Sherman Cup / Davidson Shield External Results
Tanfield
28 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:42   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.7 
230:16   Tadele Geremew Mulugeta SENMElswick/Ethiopia9.1 
330:46   Karl Taylor U23MMorpeth-1.6 
431:15   Benjamin Douglas U23MDurham/Durham Uni-3.1 
531:27   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-0.6 
631:31   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn3.6 
731:35   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.2 
832:08   Michael Dawson V35MMorpeth3.7 
932:12   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.3 
1032:24   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland2.8 
1132:34   Kevin Calvert SENMSunderland9.4 
1232:46   Jordan Scott U23MMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-1.2 
1333:14   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-1.1 
1433:27   Adrian Bailes U20MBirtley/Durham Uni-4.1 
1533:39   Jordan Bell U17MBlackhill-2.8 
1633:42   Philip Sanderson V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners6.3 
1733:44   Greg Chambers U17MGateshead18.4 
1833:55   Guy Bracken V50MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East-0.6 
1934:02   Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge1.8 
2034:15   Nathan Reed U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni-0.9 
2134:22   Graham Lancaster V40MSunderland19.8 
2234:23   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge3.9 
2334:24   David Moir V40MTyne Bridge2.7 
2434:26   David Wakefield V40MSouth Shields13.4 
2534:28   Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.2 
2634:32   Fergus Bates V40MMorpeth4.1 
2734:42   Steven Potts V35MSunderland15.6 
2834:43   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead15.2 
2934:45   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton7.8 
3034:50   Andy Graham SENMWallsend-0.3 
3134:51   Ian Dixon V35MSunderland-1.1 
3234:52   Jason Allison V40MCrook4.5 
3334:55   Harry Coates SENMWallsend14.8 
3434:58   Andrew Green V45MTynedale3.4 
3535:01   Chris Baber U23MTynedale34.4 
3635:05   Thomas Brannon V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East7.2 
3735:07   Simon Johnson V35MSouth Shields24.3 
3835:09   James Dunce U20MTyne Bridge-0.6 
3935:11   Isaac Dunn U17MBlaydon3.3 
4035:13   Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley7.7 
4135:22   Paul Bainbridge V35MSouth Shields23.3 
4235:28   Liam Taylor SENMSunderland Strollers/Farnham Runners-2.2 
4335:30   David Best V35MBlackhill1.1 
4435:33   Kenny MacPherson V45MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang8.1 
4535:38   James Taylor U23MNorthumberland Fell Runners/Morpeth/Oxford Uni-0.1 
4635:46   Michael Thomsen V35MMorpeth/Royal Air Force5.7 
4735:47   James Watson U17MDurham34.4 
4835:55   Chris Graham SENMTyne Bridge15.5 
4935:57   Adam Walker U17MElvet3.1 
5036:00   Steven Gordon V40MSunderland3.9 
5136:01   Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
5236:02   Chris Auld V40MCrook1.2 
5336:02   Tom Coates SENMGosforth10.2 
5436:03   Kevin Capper V50MNorth Shields Poly34.2 
5536:07   Iain Hardy V45MElswick10.2 
5636:24   Paul Redman V45MSunderland3.1 
5736:28   John S Donneky SENMDerwentside1.7 
5836:32   Alan Thompson V50MElswick19.9 
5936:33   Ian Young V40MBlackhill4.4 
6036:35   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.0 
6136:45   Paul Hilton V45MTyne Bridge/Heaton5.9 
6236:50   Harry EatonSENMDurham City Harriers  
6336:52   David France V35MLow Fell/Police5.2 
6436:54   Darren McBain V35MGosforth4.8 
6536:55   Jim Thompson V45MSaltwell5.6 
6636:58   Dan Robins SENMHeaton3.1 
6737:00   Jonathan Currie U17MTynedale3.9 
6837:05   Sean Maley V40MNorth Shields Poly7.5 
6937:07   Louis Goffe SENMTyne Bridge7.7 
7037:09   Robert Hancox V45MMorpeth4.6 
7137:10   Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn3.6 
7237:10   Garry Robson V45MNorth Shields Poly10.4 
7337:14   Jamie Graham V35MBirtley7.4 
7437:20   John Hunt V35MSunderland30.0 
7537:21   Patrick Houghton SENMNorth Shields Poly1.9 
7637:22   Nick Atkinson V35MSouth Shields4.5 
7737:25   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth10.5 
7837:28   Mark Turnbull V45MElswick3.3 
7937:32   Andrew Dougal SENMTyne Bridge9.4 
8037:34   Luke AstonSENMBlackhill  
8137:36   Peter Gill V40MBirtley6.5 
8237:37   Lawrence Johnson V50MLow Fell10.4 
8337:41   David Daniels V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton5.1 
8437:46   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields-0.4 
8537:48   Jake Archer U20MSunderland11.6 
8637:51   Steven Johnson V40MHoughton Harriers3.8 
8737:52   Kevin Lister V40MNorth East Vets10.3 
8837:54   Lee Millmore SENMBirtley18.3 
8937:58   Wayne Pearson V45MCrook4.0 
9038:03   Martin Connelly V45MElswick5.2 
9138:05   Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly7.0 
9238:08   Kevin Doolan V50MBlackhill21.4 
9338:10   Kevin Stephenson V45MElswick31.8 
9438:11   Rob Wishart V35MTyne Bridge9.2 
9538:14   Paul Leigh V45MWallsend31.1 
9638:16   Tom Reeves V45MElvet29.1 
9738:18   David P King V45MDurham13.9 
9838:19   Graham Burns V50MBlackhill34.1 
9938:20   Neil Morris V50MLow Fell8.0 
10038:21   Conna Carruthers U20MBirtley17.2 
10138:21   Matthew FearnSENMSunderland Harriers  
10238:31   Michael Bell V45MWallsend5.6 
10338:36   John Taylor V35MDerwent Valley12.0 
10438:40   Tom Campion V55MSunderland36.0 
10538:40   Mark Davinson V35MDerwentside4.4 
10638:44   Jason Old V40MPonteland3.0 
10738:46   David Armstrong V50MTynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners25.3 
10838:48   Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers & Ac  
10938:49   Tom SpurlingSENMElvet Striders  
11038:50   Alan Haddon SENMNorth Shields Poly20.5 
11138:51   Keith Wood V50MSaltwell28.1 
11238:53   David Walker V35MBlackhill33.3 
11338:53   John Hurse SENMTyne Bridge2.6 
11438:54   David Dickson SENMTyne Bridge5.6 
11539:03   David Stroud V35MPonteland7.6 
11639:06   Rob Everson SENMUnattached0.2 
11739:08   Chris Waite V40MNorth Shields Poly5.7 
11839:09   James Torbett V35MWallsend6.3 
11939:10   Ian Gallon V45MHeaton36.0 
12039:12   Mick JonesV40MSouth Sheilds Harriers & Ac  
12139:15   Mark McNally V65MElswick8.7 
12239:21   David Reay V40MDerwentside7.7 
12339:23   Fai Ng V40MLow Fell20.9 
12439:25   Malcolm John Gibson V40MTyne Bridge14.0 
12539:28   Jim Lillico V55MAlnwick13.0 
12639:29   Alan Foster V40MHoughton Harriers5.7 
12739:30   Philip Herbert SENMNorth Shields Poly25.7 
12839:34   Phil Guy V45MGosforth24.4 
12939:37   Jamie Boswell SENMBlaydon10.2 
13039:38   Les Cavanagh V45MLow Fell/Unattached35.0 
13139:42   John Tollitt V50MTyne Bridge6.1 
13239:45   Barry Young V50MNorth Shields Poly17.8 
13339:49   Adam Rowe SENMNorth Shields Poly12.2 
13439:52   Jason Catterall V40MSedgefield2.0 
13539:56   Peter Milburn V50MAycliffe6.6 
13639:58   Paul Brennan V45MCrook6.1 
13740:02   Jeremy Smith V45MClaremont4.7 
13840:04   Alan Rowan SENMHeaton20.9 
13940:05   Phil Green V45MHeaton7.8 
14040:06   Mick Skeldon V40MWallsend8.2 
14140:08   Mark Reynolds V35MTyne Bridge25.1 
14240:09   Jason Forster V40MAllen Valley14.2 
14340:11   Alun Carter V40MNorth Shields Poly6.9 
14440:19   Martin Crowe V50MElswick36.0 
14540:20   Shaun McgarthV40MHoughton Ac  
14640:25   Keith Rooney V45MTyne Bridge15.5 
14740:28   Rob Brooks V35MSaltwell8.8 
14840:39   Peter Holmback SENMBlyth7.7 
14940:40   Andrew SoftlySENMSaltwell Harriers  
15040:44   Robert Weightman V55MJarrow & Hebburn12.5 
15140:45   Peter Walker V60MSouth Shields10.2 
15240:48   Liam Armstrong SENMCrook25.3 
15340:49   Steven Bond V40MGosforth12.7 
15440:52   Tony HoltSENMMorpeth Harriers & Ac  
15540:54   Alix Shepherd SENMBlaydon30.0 
15640:55   Daniel Balmain U20MElswick34.0 
15740:56   Alistair Rook U15MDerwent Valley8.6 
15840:59   Paul Oliver SENMSouth Shields36.0 
15941:02   Richard Nettleton V45MSouth Shields36.0 
16041:03   Michael Parker V50MNorth East Vets8.5 
16141:04   Mike Russell V40MElswick5.6 
16241:05   David Turnbull V50MAurora23.7 
16341:08   David Jardin V40MElswick13.4 
16441:09   Geoff Hewitson V55MCrook/North East Vets8.0 
16541:11   Steve Tinwell V45MSunderland Strollers7.3 
16641:12   Geoff Davis V55MElvet7.6 
16741:16   Richard Hall V50MElvet34.3 
16841:27   Steve Dickson V35MDerwentside5.0 
16941:28   Mark Bell V40MBirtley26.3 
17041:33   Jamie Ferguson V35MSaltwell29.4 
17141:34   Antony Beynon V35MElswick10.2 
17241:34   Neil Arthur SENMNorth Shields Poly35.3 
17341:43   Geoff Robinson V50MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets14.1 
17441:44   David Gilmore V45MNorth Shields Poly5.2 
17541:46   Tom TinsleyV40MClaremont Rr  
17641:48   Peter Scaife V50MMorpeth13.5 
17741:52   Mark Fish V40MBlackhill23.1 
17841:58   Steve Dobby V40MBlyth8.4 
17941:59   Dean Phillips V45MSunderland6.9 
18042:02   Stephen Parr V50MGateshead36.0 
18142:04   Joe Hodson SENMDerwent Valley36.0 
18242:05   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge7.3 
18342:06   Barry Allsopp V55MWallsend12.7 
18442:08   Keith Wadge V40MBlackhill17.7 
18542:10   Garry PattersonV40MLow Fell Rc  
18642:11   Derren Sarginson V40MBlackhill36.0 
18742:14   Peter Hubbard SENMTyne Bridge6.1 
18842:15   Stephen Osselton V45MTyne Bridge24.4 
18942:18   Shaun Roberts V55MElvet12.3 
19042:21   Frank Devlin V60MGateshead/North East Vets23.4 
19142:28   Michael Baker V50MTyne Bridge23.2 
19242:30   Jonathan Kennedy SENMSaltwell  
19342:32   Henrik Aicher V35MTyne Bridge32.3 
19442:33   Simon Russell V40MSouth Shields35.8 
19542:34   Tom Hanson V55MElswick14.0 
19642:35   Mike Bennett V55MElvet24.5 
19742:38   Darren Fairclough V40MCrook/Shildon10.7 
19842:42   Keith Lombard V35MTynedale36.0 
19942:45   Michael HughesV40MElvet Striders  
20042:46   Mark Thomas U17MGosforth34.8 
20142:47   Steven CairnsV40MBlyth Rc  
20242:55   Scott Garrett V35MSaltwell8.0 
20342:58   Callum Railton V35MElswick34.5 
20442:58   Jonathon KirkSENMHoughton Ac  
20543:00   Kevin Daglish V50MHoughton Harriers17.2 
20643:01   Micky Todd V45MWallsend28.8 
20743:03   David Savage V40MSunderland17.6 
20843:05   Steven Shotton V40MTyne Bridge29.2 
20943:06   Guy Rintoul SENMTyne Bridge19.9 
21043:12   Kevin Ayre V50MSouth Shields15.9 
21143:15   Fred Smith V45MLow Fell/Unattached9.7 
21243:17   Neil Yorston V35MSouth Shields15.7 
21343:20   Thomas Bell SENMHeaton4.9 
21443:22   Colin Dilks V45MTyne Bridge17.8 
21543:24   Phil James V50MSaltwell11.2 
21643:26   Chris Miller SENMLow Fell36.0 
21743:26   Robert Hewitson V55MDurham11.3 
21843:27   Marco Van Der BremerV40MElvet Striders  
21943:33   Michael Terry V40MElvet14.6 
22043:38   Martin Haddon V35MNorth Shields Poly29.0 
22143:41   Neil James Kavanagh SENMLow Fell8.7 
22243:45   David Bond V35MLow Fell22.2 
22343:47   Philip Halse V35MLow Fell14.9 
22443:48   Alister Robson V40MElvet11.5 
22543:53   Malcolm Slater V50MNorth Shields Poly36.0 
22643:56   Jonathan Steed V40MElvet8.5 
22743:57   Ian McDonald V45MJesmond8.6 
22843:58   Dave Beaney V55MClaremont36.0 
22944:03   Aaron Gourley V35MElvet21.6 
23044:09   Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.9 
23144:10   Ian Black V45MAurora21.9 
23244:12   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth8.4 
23344:15   Paul Inskip V45MHeaton12.4 
23444:16   Nigel Nimmo V45MDurham33.0 
23544:18   Paul Richardson V35MSaltwell20.3 
23644:27   Steve Kyte V50MElswick35.7 
23744:28   Aaron Day SENMSouth Shields11.5 
23844:32   Craig Lamb V35MLow Fell14.8 
23944:33   David Cleugh V35MBirtley15.3 
24044:35   Colin Mcentee V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton21.0 
24144:36   David Bradley V55MBlyth13.9 
24244:37   Gordon Smith V40MChester-le-Street8.1 
24344:38   Brian Usher V60MAurora15.2 
24444:53   David Wright V60MLow Fell20.9 
24544:56   David Pace V50MHeaton18.3 
24644:58   Phil Baston V45MAlnwick11.7 
24745:19   Stephen Murray V60MBarrow & Furness/Crook36.0 
24845:26   Alan Burnett V45MBirtley  
24945:29   Andrew Heppell SENMBlackhill35.6 
25045:31   Stuart Gordon V45MBlackhill10.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4