Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Bracknell
16 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:16   Scott Halsted U20MBracknell AC-4.3 
235:35   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City13.0 
336:01   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London7.8 
436:10   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni1.4 
536:17   Ben Sutherland U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9.1 
636:23   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC13.6 
736:33   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City0.1 
836:40   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes14.7 
936:50   Matthew Seddon U20MBracknell AC-3.5 
1036:53   Les Newell V35MOxford City1.9 
1137:14   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.4 
1237:26   Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni0.6 
1337:33   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury/Police3.2 
1437:34   Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross2.0 
1537:39   Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe18.7 
1638:01   Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC11.6 
1738:03   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-0.2 
1838:05   James Repper V40MChiltern1.0 
1938:20   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse/Radley2.4 
2038:28   Chris Hewitt U20MRadley17.5 
2138:31   James Craggs SENMNewbury3.2 
2238:36   Stuart Ansell V40MWhite Horse25.3 
2338:43   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.0 
2438:57   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force4.4 
2539:03   Steve Copley SENMOxford City9.0 
2639:06   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington3.0 
2739:11   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.5 
2839:14   Tom Munt V50MTeam Kennet/Reading AC23.9 
2939:31   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City9.4 
3039:52   J FowlerV40MChilton H. AC  
3140:12   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC7.7 
3240:31   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.9 
3340:33   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets25.7 
3440:41   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.5 
3540:45   John Woods SENMHeadington19.0 
3640:58   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury4.7 
3741:09   M LlopisSENMOxford City AC  
3841:10   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC8.4 
3941:11   Alexander Tabari U20MReading AC32.0 
4041:18   Mark Richards V50MHeadington7.3 
4141:21   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.3 
4241:33   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached4.8 
4341:49   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington7.0 
4441:52   Martin Walker V35MNewbury4.1 
4542:02   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.6 
4642:06   Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.1 
4742:32   Nathan Meredith U20MReading AC25.9 
4942:48   Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest7.8 
4842:54   Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City6.1 
5043:00   Stuart Bosley V35MNewbury17.8 
5143:35   David Rees Hall SENMHandy Cross12.1 
5243:39   William Tyson U20MNewbury11.5 
5343:48   Philip Marshall SENMNewbury0.6 
5444:00   Michal Szczepanczyk SENMNewbury3.8 
5544:01   Trevor Poole V35MChiltern8.2 
5644:06   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Serpentine3.9 
5744:24   Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury6.5 
5844:33   Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe6.4 
5944:38   Julian Moore V45MAbingdon7.5 
6045:18   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington10.0 
6145:35   Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet7.3 
6246:11   Neville Baker V60MHeadington11.9 
6346:42   Christopher Hall V40MTeam Kennet6.1 
6447:03   Nick Jones SENMOxford City9.8 
6547:41   Richard Bickerton V35MCompton18.2 
6647:42   S ReynoldsSENMOxford City AC  
6747:47   Gary Walford V45MChiltern36.0 
6848:04   Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans11.5 
6948:25   Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets15.1 
7048:52   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.3 
7150:23   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury6.7 
7251:44   Alan Bradford Street V60MBracknell Forest17.7 
7351:45   Nigel Cowan V35MBracknell Forest29.3 
7452:16   Eddie Taylor V55MWhite Horse  
7556:01   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon20.6 
7657:08   Darren Wakefield V35MHandy Cross21.9 
7757:31   Walter Wessely V65MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:12   Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-4.9 
221:13   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC24.2 
321:22   Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC10.7 
421:58   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC4.7 
522:07   Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-5.1 
622:12   Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes20.7 
722:18   Ben Claridge U17MWhite Horse6.1 
822:31   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe5.6 
922:40   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
1022:45   Archie Rippin U17MMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
1122:46   Callum O'Neill U17MTeam Kennet-0.7 
1222:49   Ben Sendall U17MWycombe0.5 
1323:09   William Cooper U17MBracknell AC23.5 
1423:22   Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC7.0 
1523:32   Luke Harris U17MBracknell AC21.3 
1623:39   Michael Anderson U17MReading AC22.4 
1723:53   Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes17.1 
1823:55   Elliott Morton U17MReading AC15.4 
1924:07   Ashley Oliff U17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC32.6 
2024:09   Edward Gronbech U15MRadley1.0 
2124:13   James Kingston U17MWycombe14.1 
2224:17   Gabriel Affonso U17MReading AC11.3 
2324:17   Adam Robinson U17MBracknell AC22.6 
2424:37   Oli Overend U17MTeam Kennet20.4 
2524:58   Joshua Green U17MReading AC24.3 
2625:11   Nathan Nurse U17MMarshall Milton Keynes9.7 
2725:18   Jack Harlowe U17MReading AC21.4 
2825:19   Toby Herdman-Smith U17MMarshall Milton Keynes23.6 
2926:28   Jonathan Hancox U15MRadley17.1 
3027:19   Nick Colledge U17MWycombe13.3 
3128:37   Ethan Luck U17MVale of Aylesbury17.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
616:02   Alessandro Giacometto U15MReading AC23.7 
716:09   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U15MReading AC29.4 
816:14   Daniel Weathers U15MWycombe9.2 
916:15   Jack Linturn U15MBracknell AC22.0 
1016:18   Ben Corless U15MReading AC8.3 
1116:20   Jacob Tresham U15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs32.5 
1216:25   Dominic Murphy U15MMarshall Milton Keynes31.7 
1316:27   Harvey Green U15MMarshall Milton Keynes11.0 
1416:36   Okan Onay U15MWhite Horse7.4 
1516:54   Archie Scott U15MRadley22.1 
1617:05   Joshua Reeves U15MNewbury18.9 
1717:16   Jamie Maughan U15MTeam Kennet26.2 
1817:37   Luke Seymour U15MWycombe12.1 
118:07   Matthew Rawlings U15MReading AC0.1 
1918:08   C Netherwood-MeekU15MCox Green  
2018:26   Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet34.1 
218:27   Peter Cook U15MReading AC1.1 
318:33   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC1.1 
2118:43   G WrightU15MCox Green  
418:44   James Daly U15MBracknell AC2.4 
2218:50   Adam Read U15MBracknell AC35.4 
2318:51   Evan Bowers U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.7 
518:56   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC6.1 
2419:17   M BournerU15MCox Green  
2519:34   T WestU15MWycombe  
2619:43   Charlie Harrison U15MWhite Horse36.0 
2719:43   Sammy Taylor U15MWycombe19.5 
2819:49   L MooreU15MWycombe  
2920:30   G MbofanaU15MCox Green  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:19   Harry Digby U13MBracknell AC-0.3 
211:34   Sammy Hart U13MTeam Kennet3.6 
311:38   Shaun Hudson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
411:41   Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC-0.2 
511:42   Thomas Nike U13MReading AC1.0 
611:47   Harry Roe U13MReading AC6.1 
711:49   Matthew Daines U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.1 
911:53   Eddie Steveni U13MReading AC-2.3 
811:57   Daniel Brookling U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.3 
1012:06   Toby Robinson U13MBracknell AC26.7 
1112:16   Max Martin U13MReading AC7.5 
1212:17   Henry Insley U13MRadley6.6 
1312:20   Ben Rollings U13MReading AC1.6 
1412:23   Matthew Clutterbuck U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
1512:32   Joseph Mott U13MReading AC0.2 
1612:33   Samuel Wright U13MNewbury14.9 
1712:34   Louis Clark U13MTeam Kennet31.0 
1812:36   David Bunn U13MAbingdon1.5 
1912:40   Dominic McDougall U13MWycombe-3.3 
2012:43   James McLaughlin U13MTeam Kennet2.7 
2112:59   Joseph Richardson U13MOxford City28.3 
2213:05   B PercyU13MBracknell  
2313:14   Edward Fry U13MNewbury27.7 
2413:20   Joseph Mason U13MReading AC18.5 
2613:20   S PhelpsU13MCox Green  
2513:22   T NetherwoodU13MCox Green  
2713:26   Frankie Connery U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.6 
2813:30   A ManwaringU13MKennet  
2913:32   Blue Caswell U13MReading AC17.0 
3013:33   Max Crowther U13MOxford City26.3 
3113:34   Aaron Wooton U13MMarshall Milton Keynes17.5 
3213:44   Freddie Yuill U13MCookham31.0 
3313:46   Robbie Deacon U13MBracknell AC28.9 
3413:54   Henry Reeves U13MNewbury25.7 
3514:19   T NewlynU13MCox Green  
3614:20   J PollardU13MCox Green  
3714:21   Jack Shaw U13MReading AC23.2 
3814:31   S LewisU13MCookham  
3915:10   P LawtonU13MHatch Ride  
4015:55   Thomas Garner U13MCookham36.0 
4116:30   T KershawU13MWycombe  
4217:07   A BremnerU13MHatch Ride  
4317:17   S ClarkeU13MKennet  
4417:33   A HaskettU13MHatch Ride  
4517:41   C LancasterU13MHatch Ride  
4617:56   A RookU13MHatch Ride  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:55   Jessica Gibbon U20WReading AC5.5 
224:32   Jessica Franklin SENWNewbury3.8 
324:48   Rachel McClay U23WBracknell AC1.8 
425:36   Becky Atkinson V35WBracknell Forest5.5 
525:47   Aine Lyng SENWHeadington20.0 
626:07   Sophie Crumly SENWNewbury4.5 
726:19   Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students12.2 
826:39   Sarah Davies V35WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
926:49   Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France16.2 
1026:52   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC6.2 
1126:54   Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC9.6 
1227:07   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.5 
1327:16   Anne Edwards SENWHeadington35.4 
1427:19   Chloe Blair SENWNewbury9.6 
1527:23   Georgina Russell U20WWycombe/Southampton Uni1.8 
1627:26   Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon29.2 
1727:36   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.5 
1827:42   E-J BaileySENWNewbury AC  
1928:01   Sarah Hurford SENWNewbury/Warwick Uni17.7 
2028:09   Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury12.0 
2128:21   Lucy Daniels SENWReading AC25.7 
2228:31   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC12.8 
2328:49   Natasha Harris-White U20WReading AC36.0 
2428:58   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.1 
2529:09   Hayley Thomas SENWWhite Horse22.5 
2629:13   Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC13.8 
2729:34   Alison Smith V45WRadley15.6 
2829:42   Lois Maxwell U20WReading AC34.0 
2929:48   Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury13.9 
3029:49   Liz Pudney V45WNewbury15.4 
3129:52   Katy Adams V35WAbingdon15.1 
3230:00   Margaret Moody V60WVeterans/Handy Cross12.5 
3330:13   A CurzonSENWReading AC  
3430:21   Rosalind Burgess V45WWhite Horse11.4 
3530:27   Elissa Clark U20WOxford City/Headington19.3 
3630:33   Ana Ramos-Villaverde V40WRadley6.3 
3730:44   Anita James V45WHeadington15.9 
3830:48   Bev Hall V45WNewbury36.0 
3931:32   Abigail Farnworth U20WReading AC15.7 
4031:43   Sarah Fowler V55WNewbury16.2 
4132:02   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC20.1 
4232:49   Alison Barry V45WHeadington15.9 
4332:55   Vicky Adams V35WTeam Kennet36.0 
4433:45   Jennifer Lithgow U20WWhite Horse28.6 
4534:12   Patricia Wilson V55WAbingdon20.8 
4634:22   Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon22.1 
4735:23   Noel Blatchford V65WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24.1 
4836:46   Liz Harkness V65WNewbury19.7 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:38   Megan Humphreys U17WOxford City14.4 
225:21   Marnie Wilson U17WOxford City34.9 
325:39   Siannah Rayment U17WBracknell AC26.5 
425:51   Yasmin Ryder U17WTeam Kennet3.3 
526:04   Amy Radford U17WMarshall Milton Keynes8.5 
626:41   Isabella Thornton-Bott U17WMarshall Milton Keynes34.8 
726:49   Lauren Church U17WReading AC15.1 
827:10   Josephine Harrison U17WWhite Horse16.9 
927:35   Amy Gant U17WWycombe26.2 
1027:47   Sophia Hannelly U17WMarshall Milton Keynes33.8 
1128:07   Lois Meredith U17WReading AC24.8 
1228:39   Georgia Walton U17WReading AC3.3 
1328:49   Chloe Scaplehorn U17WTeam Kennet28.4 
1428:52   Amy Botham U17WMarshall Milton Keynes27.5 
1529:17   Lily West U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.0 
1629:31   Hannah McClay U17WBracknell AC14.3 
1730:02   Kirsty Bennet U17WTeam Kennet8.9 
1830:09   Lydia Blythe U17WReading AC9.4 
1931:48   Grace Tatam U17WReading AC32.3 
Page: 1 2