Hampshire League External Results
Reading
19 Oct 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:27   Tom Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-3.6 
226:49   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.5 
326:55   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15.8 
426:58   Jack Partridge U23MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni20.2 
527:19   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
627:20   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
727:21   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.4 
827:22   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.2 
927:27   Ollie Lockley U20MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
1027:34   Matthew West SENMWinchester4.7 
1127:42   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester10.4 
1227:48   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London8.0 
1327:55   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.4 
1427:59   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton17.4 
1528:02   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.3 
1628:04   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.6 
1728:07   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC13.8 
1828:13   T WalkerSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
1928:24   Frazer Alexander SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army15.0 
2028:27   Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
2128:28   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-3.1 
2228:29   J LangleySENMReading AC   
2328:34   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight23.2 
2428:37   Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni-0.7 
2528:41   Toby Starling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
2628:44   Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
2728:45   Simon Heath SENMReading AC-2.7 
2828:54   Robin Copestick SENMBournemouth19.7 
2928:55   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.8 
3029:01   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.3 
3129:09   Ben Wilson U20MPoole Runners10.6 
3229:16   Jack Williams U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3.1 
3329:17   Graham Fisher U23MSouthampton20.3 
3429:22   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
3529:22   Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands12.5 
3629:35   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.1 
3729:37   Luc Jolly SENMReading RR-1.2 
3829:38   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.8 
3929:39   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC-1.1 
4029:42   Andy Mutton SENMReading RR4.7 
4129:44   Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne12.2 
4229:53   AN Other      
4329:58   William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
4430:07   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-1.9 
4530:14   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-3.0 
4630:14   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.3 
4730:17   Max Roberts SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
4830:24   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester-1.0 
4930:25   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.8 
5030:26   Mathew Dewey U20MAndover8.5 
5130:28   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester6.8 
5230:29   Nathan Meredith U20MReading AC26.0 
5330:30   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant0.5 
5430:30   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.3 
5530:32   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby14.6 
5630:35   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.5 
5730:43   Julian Mann V35MWinchester3.5 
5830:49   Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
5930:53   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth2.1 
6030:55   Adrian Fautly U20MHorsham Blue Star/Portsmouth Uni1.1 
6131:01   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.6 
6231:06   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
6331:13   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
6431:18   Martin Groundsell SENMOverton0.3 
6531:22   Rory Bevis U20MCity of Portsmouth10.9 
6631:25   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9.2 
6731:26   Stephen Wyatt V45MWimborne4.8 
6831:34   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover2.9 
6931:43   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.4 
7031:48   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
7131:50   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.3 
7231:59   Mark Stileman V45MRomsey3.3 
7332:02   David Cross SENMPoole Runners1.5 
7432:04   Tom McKellar U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.0 
7532:11   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
7632:13   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
7732:14   Christian Mercadal V35MCamberley7.3 
7832:15   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
7932:16   Mark Saunders V35MReading RR4.3 
8032:17   Craig Berryman SENMHavant1.8 
8132:23   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
8232:26   Daniel Ayers U20MAldershot, Farnham & District15.1 
8332:27   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18.1 
8432:32   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton15.1 
8532:37   Paul Gaylor V45MCamberley0.6 
8632:46   Chris Dewey V45MAndover3.1 
8732:47   Edward Dodd U20MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni-3.2 
8832:53   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC8.7 
8932:54   A ReynoldsSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
9033:00   Samuel Rogers U20MCity of Salisbury19.1 
9133:08   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.4 
9233:11   Austin Soane V55MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
9333:15   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.8 
9433:16   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham9.4 
9533:18   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.1 
9633:20   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester5.9 
9733:22   Zippy Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth2.9 
9833:24   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde12.4 
9933:30   A BlenkinsoppSENMReading Roadrunners   
10033:33   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
10133:35   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
10233:37   R MillerV40MSouthampton   
10333:40   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
10433:42   Steve Brett V40MAndover3.6 
10533:43   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth4.9 
10633:45   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde4.1 
10733:46   Richard Clifford V35MOverton5.5 
10833:49   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.0 
10933:50   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
11033:54   Wayne Clements SENMReading AC/Serpentine4.0 
11133:55   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester10.3 
11234:01   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton2.2 
11334:03   P YoungV60MRyde Harriers   
11434:08   Mark Curson SENMBicester/Reading AC36.0 
11534:11   Nicholas Kenchington V50MBournemouth10.7 
11634:18   Greg England V50MOverton11.5 
11734:18   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne12.6 
11834:29   L BucklandU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
11934:32   M GoodingV40MReading Roadrunners   
12034:34   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
12134:37   Martin Stockley SENMCity of Portsmouth2.6 
12234:43   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.8 
12334:49   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.7 
12434:58   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.9 
12535:05   Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC12.2 
12635:07   Simon Thompson V45MFleet & Crookham5.3 
12735:07   Andy Dyer V40MTotton21.6 
12835:07   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.1 
12935:14   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester0.9 
13035:20   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.0 
13135:21   Richard Taylor V35MHaslemere Border25.0 
13235:22   Thomas Sloan U23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2.1 
13335:26   H LongV40MSouthampton   
13435:40   D SullivanV40MEastleigh RC   
13535:48   John Nkhalamba U20MReading AC33.9 
13635:49   M NeilV40MAndover   
13735:56   Simon Reed V40MFleet & Crookham30.9 
13835:56   John Hutchings U23MWimborne29.0 
13936:03   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR18.9 
14036:07   Keith Clark V40MOverton/Andover16.6 
14136:08   A KellawayV40MHardley Runners   
14236:09   T StewartV40MTotton RC   
14336:13   Richard Heddle V50MCamberley20.4 
14436:16   Piers Puntan V40MOverton10.3 
14536:17   S LittleV60MWimborne   
14636:20   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni4.5 
14736:25   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
14836:39   D FiddesV40MReading Roadrunners   
14936:39   David Ardley V50MWinchester31.2 
15036:41   William Brown U20MPortsmouth Uni22.8 
15136:44   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.2 
15236:48   Ranulph Cameron U20MWimborne  
15336:49   Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne8.5 
15436:50   Harry Morgan U23MBristol & West/Portsmouth Uni32.9 
15536:54   G HierV40MAldershot, Farnham & District   
15637:04   G CooperV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
15737:06   Oliver White U20MCity of Portsmouth30.3 
15837:11   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green8.8 
15937:16   Mickael Hegesippe V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood9.1 
16037:22   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.2 
16137:23   Stephen Pearson SENMReading RR5.1 
16237:28   P CarterV40MHavant   
16337:38   Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets15.3 
16437:44   P SymingtonV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
16537:50   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant9.0 
16638:01   David Allen V50MPoole AC34.4 
16738:03   D TiltcombV50MOverton Harriers   
16838:05   Philip Whitehouse SENMStubbington Green3.5 
16938:09   Daniel Foster SENMStubbington Green4.3 
17038:12   C HillV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
17138:19   Jonathan Capel V45MFleet & Crookham15.5 
17238:32   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley8.3 
17338:36   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni14.4 
17438:47   A SmithSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
17538:59   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
17639:03   S McNairV40MOverton Harriers   
17739:05   Chris James SENMReading RR9.2 
17839:10   N WhitcherV40MStubbington Green Runners   
17939:15   Mark Smith V50MPortsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth17.7 
18039:32   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.2 
18139:55   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.9 
18240:00   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.3 
18340:09   Ian Banks V50MHardley25.0 
18440:12   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne15.8 
18540:20   P Chalton SmithV60MRyde Harriers   
18640:32   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley12.2 
18740:52   Michael Farrell V50MBournemouth36.0 
18840:56   Paul G Hine V50MWimborne26.6 
18940:57   C MurphyV40MCity of Salisbury   
19041:05   Jason Heap V40MWinchester36.0 
19141:14   D SmithV50MWinchester & District   
19241:19   I SmithV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
19341:48   Dominic Perkins V50MHaslemere Border18.0 
19441:53   C TangU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
19542:13   A KendrickV50MTotton RC   
19642:15   Gary Brampton V50MReading RR12.5 
19742:16   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
19842:33   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury13.1 
19942:51   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.6 
20043:14   David Long V50MFleet & Crookham34.7 
20143:17   S HardyV50MLiss Runners   
20243:39   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District11.5 
20343:51   Robert Coates V60MFleet & Crookham34.7 
20444:33   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR24.5 
20544:47   Stuart Lunn V40MReading AC28.0 
20645:16   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC25.4 
20745:34   I KennedyV50MWimborne   
20845:37   John Gallagher V70MVictory32.6 
20945:46   R PearsonV60MSouthampton   
21046:09   D ElsonU20MHavant   
21146:41   D MacleanV60MWessex Road Runners   
21248:37   L DavisV50MTotton RC   
21349:25   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:29   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.4 
216:51   George Gathercole U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
316:55   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC24.3 
416:59   George Butler U17MSouthampton23.2 
517:07   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-4.2 
617:12   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
717:23   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
817:28   Tommy Trees U17MReading AC12.7 
917:29   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-2.2 
1017:35   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2.2 
1117:37   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.7 
1217:43   Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
1317:45   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC4.8 
1417:46   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton14.2 
1518:01   Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne5.8 
1618:07   Joseph Wales U17MSouthampton9.6 
1718:13   Thomas MacSwayne U17MStubbington Green0.6 
1818:16   Matthew Cook U17MAndover7.9 
1918:19   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley-0.5 
2018:19   Abdi Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia0.3 
2118:26   Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
2218:31   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley25.0 
2318:33   Ethan Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth26.0 
2418:35   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester1.2 
2518:40   Michael Anderson U17MReading AC22.7 
2618:47   Jack Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
2718:53   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
2819:06   Ross Livingstone U17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs9.0 
2919:08   Harry Critchley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District26.5 
3019:13   Jamie Abrahams U17MSouthampton15.2 
3119:16   Ashley Oliff U17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC32.8 
3219:24   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley5.8 
3319:29   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.5 
3419:30   Niall Instone U17MPoole AC7.5 
3519:30   Elliott Morton U17MReading AC15.5 
3619:47   Nicholas Liu U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni1.1 
3719:48   A PearceU17MIsle of Wight   
Page: 1 2 3