Conkers parkrun # 124 External Results
Conkers
17 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   Alex Benfield SBU18MBurton16:0915:3214.5 
217:17   Namir Batavia SBS25MCoventry16:5416:380.9 
318:18   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:5617:272.7 
419:02   Peter Armstrong  S30MHermitage18:4418:013.4 
519:10   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:0519:057.2 
619:15   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:1918:004.6 
719:22   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached18:5118:447.5 
819:39   David Bates  V40MUnattached19:2318:094.8 
919:40   David Jackson  S30MUnattached19:0317:276.8 
1019:43   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:3217:504.8 
1119:43   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:5718:347.3 
1219:50   Ian Stewart  V50MHatton Darts RC19:2219:2212.4 
1320:05   Matthew Pleass SBS25MTamworth18:4717:282.8 
1420:09   Stephen Leafe PBV50MSouth Derbyshire20:0919:539.0 
1520:10   George Eccleston SENMUnattached    
1620:13   Andy Dean PBS30MUnattached19:3417:535.0 
1720:15   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:0419:378.0 
1920:47   Andrew Jeyes PBV65MIvanhoe20:4720:389.6 
2020:54   Steven Dean V35MUnattached    
2120:56   Edward William Leedham SENMUnattached    
2220:57   Carl Wakelin PBV40MUnattached20:2620:2620.3 
2321:00   Michael Skivington  V55MDerby TC20:1520:0310.2 
2421:01   Martyn Ryan PBSENMJog Derbyshire19:5818:063.7 
2521:04   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe20:2319:2211.0 
2621:10   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
2721:15   Thomas Davenport  S20MBurton19:0918:2317.2 
2821:18   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe19:4618:254.4 
2921:22   Colin Hope V50MUnattached    
3021:25   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:5118:598.9 
3121:30   Mark Coombes PBV40MSouth Derbyshire21:0320:0625.8 
3221:32   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage19:1917:366.1 
3321:34   Mike Laird SENMUnattached    
3421:53   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1319.1 
3521:55   Andrew Boddington V40MUnattached    
3622:01   Kelly Knight PBS30WSouth Derbyshire21:2120:0813.9 
3722:07   Rob Leadbeater PBV40MBurton21:5421:5420.1 
3822:17   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:4820:4815.1 
3922:19   Ruth Enion PBS25WIvanhoe22:0521:1211.6 
4022:21   Rich Girdham PBV40MUnattached22:0221:5628.3 
4122:34   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached21:4821:4826.0 
4222:44   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4322:56   Martin Paul Oxford V55MUnattached    
4422:59   Zoe Sewter  V35WHermitage21:5221:5215.3 
4523:06   Taylor Osborne U20MUnattached    
4623:09   Malcolm Davenport PBV50MUnattached22:4722:4723.7 
4723:13   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
4823:16   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
4923:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:22   Ross Ballinger SENMUnattached    
5123:26   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
5223:30   Justine Laird Boldy V35WStainland Lions RC    
5323:32   Katie Marshall U20WUnattached    
5423:35   Amanda Bradbury  V40WIvanhoe22:1322:0918.1 
5523:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:40   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached23:1022:2214.5 
5723:40   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:5821:5314.0 
5823:43   Thomas Benfield SBU15MBurton23:4320:5336.0 
5923:46   Jordan Atkin U15WUnattached    
6023:48   Kevin Sanders PBV50MIvanhoe21:5621:5620.3 
6123:48   Rebecca Enion  S30WIvanhoe21:3121:1835.9 
6223:58   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
6324:01   Daniel Stefan Watson SENMUnattached    
6424:06   Patrick Horn PBS25MIvanhoe23:1720:159.3 
6524:08   Harry Arckless U20MUnattached    
6624:17   Daniel Ford V35MUnattached    
6724:20   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe23:0221:2817.2 
6824:22   Emma Smith PBS20WRotherham24:2222:4217.1 
6924:23   James Smith SENMUnattached    
7024:25   Steve Newton PBV45MHatton Darts RC24:2524:2533.3 
7124:27   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached24:1721:0815.9 
7224:27   Ricky Hallam  S25MTamworth23:4023:4026.6 
7324:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:31   Jonathan Parker V45MUnattached    
7524:33   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3222:3217.9 
7624:34   Carolyn Osborne  V45WIvanhoe23:2622:5617.9 
7724:36   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2813.1 
7824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:55   Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford23:1523:1533.0 
8024:57   Darren Thorpe SENMUnattached    
8125:01   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
8225:08   Thomas Harvey U20MUnattached    
8325:11   Janet Gibson  V50WIvanhoe24:5424:5431.7 
8425:13   Mark Whelan SENMUnattached    
8525:21   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:5623:0918.1 
8625:29   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached23:1120:169.4 
8725:33   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:3024:1119.9 
8825:34   Edwin Runagle U20MUnattached    
8925:35   Helen White SBV35WHatton Darts RC25:3524:3336.0 
9025:35   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
9125:36   Helen Barraclough V40WUnattached    
9225:38   Matt Clemson  V35MUknetrunner19:4918:515.9 
9325:58   Michelle Boult V45WUnattached    
9425:59   Nicola Corby V40WUnattached    
9526:00   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached24:2123:3819.1 
9626:06   Alex Fill V45MUnattached    
9726:07   Joshua Paul Wilson U20MUnattached    
9826:09   Prentice Laird Boldy U15MUnattached    
9926:10   Andrew Laird-Boldy  V40MStainland20:2519:2813.5 
10026:11   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:4724:0819.2 
10126:11   Paula Fearn V40WUnattached    
10226:14   Inge Moore PBV55WSouth Derbyshire26:1426:1431.0 
10326:15   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10426:19   Jason Dearden V40MUnattached    
10526:21   Lee Greatorex V35MUnattached    
10626:30   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
10726:34   Shirley Marlow PBV45WUnattached26:3426:3429.3 
10826:34   Lucy McQuoney SBU18WWashlands26:3423:5432.2 
10926:35   Emma Hill SENWUnattached    
11026:36   Dave Pennell V40MUnattached    
11126:37   Simon John Dunn V45MUnattached    
11226:40   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
11326:41   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
11426:41   Kerry Powers SENWUnattached    
11526:44   Alan Benn V35MUnattached    
11626:46   Mike McQuoney V45MUnattached    
11726:46   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached25:2024:0817.9 
11826:57   Liam Docherty PBS25MHatton Darts RC26:1621:4321.5 
11927:02   Sally Jeyes SBV60WIvanhoe25:5925:0518.0 
12027:05   Clare Butler V45WUnattached    
12127:07   Judith Webster-Sanders SBV55WIvanhoe26:0424:2518.6 
12227:26   Peter Michael Wirgman Slovak SENMUnattached    
12327:42   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
12427:43   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
12527:50   Christian Boult U15MUnattached    
12627:56   Ewan Leadbeater PBU15MBurton27:0621:3914.7 
12728:01   Deborah Claire Fairbrother SENWUnattached    
12828:02   Helen Adams SENWUnattached    
12928:03   Mario Palmieri SENMUnattached    
13028:18   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13128:23   Jane Wade  V45WHatton Darts RC27:1024:2118.5 
13228:28   James Farmer  U15MHeanor24:3817:191.2 
13328:31   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
13428:33   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
13528:40   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:4126:4126.3 
13628:42   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:5121:4820.9 
13728:42   Mark Flanagan PBV40MUnattached25:1922:0512.4 
13828:45   Lucy Allsop SBS25WIvanhoe28:4523:4519.0 
13928:46   Charlotte Parker V40WUnattached    
14028:46   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:3924:3536.0 
14128:48   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
14228:50   Lisa Putter V35WUnattached    
14328:53   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner28:0025:5819.0 
14428:54   Nicola Pegg V40WUnattached    
14529:02   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
14629:05   Iona Dring U15WUnattached    
14729:06   David Dring V35MUnattached    
14829:11   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:2524:5734.8 
14929:11   Laura Kendall SENWUnattached    
15029:13   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
15129:15   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:3025:0024.7 
15229:16   Claire McArthur SENWUnattached    
15329:20   Emma Sharp PBV35WSouth Derbyshire29:0827:5222.3 
15429:22   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
15529:23   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2821:2713.6 
15629:24   Cayden Reeves PBU11MUnattached26:3126:2627.7 
15729:24   Nikki Reeves SBV35WUnattached22:2721:1612.6 
15829:25   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
15929:25   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
16029:25   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:1028:1026.2 
16129:26   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
16229:34   Matthew Benfield SBV40MBurton27:0823:1936.0 
16329:42   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
16429:44   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:2226:3536.0 
16529:44   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1627:0634.3 
16629:45   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
16729:47   Helen Horn  V45WUnattached/Ivanhoe25:4825:0627.2 
16830:06   Claire Jayne Wilson V40WUnattached    
16930:09   Edward Fenner U20MUnattached    
17030:16   Caroline Skivington V50WUnattached    
17130:25   Heidi Elliott  V40WIvanhoe23:5923:5929.6 
17230:29   Lisa Wright  S30WSouth Derbyshire28:4721:5712.0 
17330:30   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
17430:36   Claire Leadbeater PBV35WWashlands30:3629:1335.3 
17530:47   Diane Green V50WUnattached    
17631:01   Ellie Maguire  SENWUnattached30:3226:5936.0 
17731:05   Rebecca Walker  V40WTeam Derby Runner30:4530:4535.1 
17831:05   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached29:0727:0027.8 
17931:06   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
18031:10   Jenny Courtney  V55WUnattached30:0429:0628.7 
18131:22   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
18231:23   Katy Middleton U15WUnattached    
18331:24   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire21:5020:3410.3 
18431:24   Denise Cotterell V40WUnattached    
18531:25   Rebecca Tucker SENWUnattached    
18631:30   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe30:0227:1131.0 
18731:58   Emma Lewis SENWUnattached    
18831:58   Rachel Thurbon V40WUnattached    
18931:59   Jo Kitchener V40WUnattached    
19032:23   Cath Johnston SBV60WSouth Derbyshire32:2329:0631.4 
19132:31   Caitlin Louise Minshall U20WUnattached    
19232:41   Charlotte Crawford U20WUnattached    
19332:43   Sharon Minshall  V50WWashlands28:3128:3133.5 
19432:44   Michelle Hammill PBV35WUnattached27:4321:2036.0 
19533:05   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
19633:15   Brian Gough  V65MIvanhoe30:2828:4136.0 
19733:19   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:2427:1024.2 
19833:44   Sophia Mann U15WUnattached    
19933:53   Jeanie Mann V35WUnattached    
20033:54   Sarah Sisson  V40WUnattached30:1128:5236.0 
20133:55   Linda Selvey  SENWUnattached28:5228:5226.3 
20234:01   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2420:5213.1 
20334:02   Laura Harvey  U20WIvanhoe29:0627:2133.1 
20434:32   Caitlin Seaton U20WUnattached    
20534:35   Catherine Baxter V45WJog Derbyshire    
20635:14   Pauline Cooper PBV50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached32:3630:3425.5 
20736:50   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached35:3527:2436.0 
20836:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20936:57   Natalie McGhee SENWUnattached    
21036:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21136:59   Catherine Johnson PBV35WWashlands31:0929:5023.8 
21237:00   Millie Sisson U15WUnattached    
21337:06   Cari Feltham U20WUnattached    
21437:10   Daniel Buckingham U15MUnattached    
21537:27   William Hogg V50MUnattached    
21637:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21737:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21838:24   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire33:5726:4031.8 
21938:26   Janet Hardy V65WUnattached    
22038:46   Alan Ambler V60MUnattached    
22139:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22240:21   Helen Bakewell V35WUnattached    
22341:12   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
22441:13   Melissa Howell PBS25WWashlands40:4235:5935.3 
22541:14   Josie Buckingham U15WUnattached    
22642:11   Lisa Buckingham V40WUnattached    
22742:13   Natalia Bonilla SENWUnattached    
22842:14   Aileen Elsbury  S30WHyde Park Harriers39:4232:5035.7 
22943:04   Anna Elizabeth Makin V35WUnattached    
23043:26   Lara Makin U15WUnattached    
23143:50   Natalie Farmer U20WUnattached    
23244:03   Jennine Valian V50WUnattached    
23344:13   Marie Maher V40WUnattached    
23444:27   Valerie Reed  V50WWashlands34:1134:1136.0 
23546:22   Catherine Ambler V55WUnattached    
23646:35   Ian Johnson V35MUnattached    
23749:20   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
23849:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23949:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached