Ipswich parkrun # 48 External Results
Ipswich
17 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Adam Howlett PBV40MUnattached16:5416:30-0.9 
218:35   Paul Wain PBU15MIpswich Jaffa18:0516:41-0.3 
319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:23   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:234.9 
619:25   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
719:29   Matthew Knowles  V35MHarwich19:2119:2123.7 
819:48   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:395.4 
920:10   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.8 
1020:17   Tom Elmer  S20MTyne Bridge19:1617:232.6 
1120:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:28   Andrew Parsons  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:3918:595.7 
1320:52   Derek Hood SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:5220:288.6 
1420:53   Paul Jones PBV45MThurrock20:5320:5335.6 
1520:55   Patrick John Denham V50MUnattached    
1621:10   Justin Hender  V40MFelixstowe20:0218:504.9 
1721:27   Mathew Chapple V35MUnattached    
1821:41   Jason Walne V40MUnattached    
1921:43   Addz Self SENMUnattached    
2021:44   Jack Ward SBSENMUnattached21:2019:196.7 
2121:45   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
2221:50   Marina Almendros  S30WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2131.4 
2321:59   Ewan Baxter  U15MIpswich21:1921:1933.8 
2422:02   Dennis Warner  V50MHarwich21:2321:1911.9 
2522:04   Daniel Gould PBV35MFelixstowe22:0421:3021.4 
2622:04   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:1118:042.7 
2722:09   Gregory Pryke SENMUnattached    
2822:11   Conner Bilner  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:2817:295.0 
2922:15   Joshua Thompson  U18MIpswich21:2418:565.2 
3022:17   Ian Taylor V45MUnattached    
3122:33   Adam Keer V35MUnattached    
3222:43   Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich Jaffa20:3916:337.7 
3323:02   James Race U20MUnattached    
3423:14   Michael Ndlovu SENMUnattached    
3523:17   Lucy Brighty U15WUnattached    
3623:35   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.9 
3723:36   Craig Simpson SENMUnattached    
3823:54   William Page  U15MColchester & Tendring19:3816:27-2.3 
3924:07   Hayden Rolph U15MUnattached    
4024:08   Roger Hobson PBV65MWoodbridge24:0623:5824.6 
4124:14   Jayne Knights V35WUnattached    
4224:16   Jamie Clarkson SENMUnattached    
4324:19   Cat Hughes PBS30WUnattached23:5722:4030.1 
4424:22   Heather Bush V35WUnattached    
4524:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:28   Colin I. Shaw V45MUnattached    
4724:30   Steve Scutchey PBV60MHarwich24:3024:3032.4 
4824:31   Alan Jackson SENMUnattached    
4924:34   Matthew Minshall U20MUnattached    
5024:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:37   Fred Boggis  V55MWoodbridge23:5023:3319.7 
5224:38   John Spear V40MUnattached    
5324:59   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares24:3722:3014.8 
5425:01   Alex Rolph U15MUnattached    
5525:01   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich21:4818:326.3 
5625:04   Pat Morgan  V60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4619.8 
5725:08   Clive Wilkinson  V50MSuffolk Schs24:2523:3013.6 
5825:09   Barbara Jousiffe V55WUnattached    
5925:16   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5132.8 
6025:17   Richard Collins SENMUnattached    
6125:37   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
6225:39   Warren Page PBV45MColchester & Tendring25:3924:4330.5 
6325:41   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa24:5020:488.6 
6425:50   Mary Graham  V45WFramlingham25:2525:2536.0 
6525:57   Graham Chappell  V45MUnattached25:3324:1719.7 
6625:59   Jonathon Lines SENMUnattached    
6726:06   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
6826:11   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1621.1 
6926:15   Cavan Fawcett U15MUnattached    
7026:23   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
7126:37   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe17:5317:404.9 
7226:38   Lesley Cooper PBV40WFelixstowe26:2825:2130.9 
7326:51   Awande Luthuli U20MUnattached    
7426:51   Kathryn Gerry PBV40WWoodbridge26:5126:0921.0 
7526:55   James Roper SENMUnattached    
7626:56   Ian Currey SENMUnattached    
7727:01   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4716.4 
7827:29   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0021.9 
7927:31   Christina Baxter PBV40WHadleigh Hares27:3127:3134.6 
8027:35   John Ralph Pascoe  V80MUnattached26:1926:1936.0 
8128:28   Kieran Bone U20MUnattached    
8228:30   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4022.2 
8328:39   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
8428:45   Cleonie Harris  SENWUnattached28:1725:3724.5 
8528:46   Sally Wilkinson PBV45WSuffolk Schs28:4627:1221.1 
8628:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:55   Oliver Sharp U15MUnattached    
8828:56   Victoria Sharp V35WUnattached    
8929:00   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
9029:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:11   Debbie Jarvis V45WUnattached    
9229:13   Andy Race V50MUnattached    
9329:14   Natalie Pennington SENWUnattached    
9429:15   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.4 
9529:16   Susannah Rosenberg PBV50WIpswich TC29:1629:1326.0 
9629:19   Janet Lomas V45WFramlingham Flyers    
9729:24   Vivienne Woodgate  V50WFelixstowe27:4427:4436.0 
9829:41   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
9929:43   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:1428:0526.3 
10029:44   Adam Paveley V45MUnattached    
10129:45   Caroline Chapman V55WSweatshop    
10229:55   Victoria Pearson  S30WWoodbridge28:0824:2935.0 
10330:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:16   Elizabeth Stewart  U15WHadleigh Hares28:4427:2133.2 
10530:21   Louise Goodall SENWUnattached    
10630:34   Emily Gillingham  S20WUnattached28:4025:2125.4 
10730:37   Kayleigh Turpin SENWUnattached    
10831:06   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe27:3623:5525.2 
10931:11   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
11031:26   Dara Byham V45WUnattached    
11131:29   Carolyn Tynan V35WUnattached    
11231:30   John Driver  V55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside30:4726:1823.7 
11331:35   James Baxter V40MUnattached    
11431:42   Amanda Prior SBV45WCapel31:1227:3022.6 
11531:44   Sarah Hookham U20WUnattached    
11632:13   Keith Woodgate V55MUnattached    
11732:34   Julian Minshall V50MUnattached    
11832:41   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
11932:45   Lisa Sutherland V40WUnattached    
12033:00   Suzanne Taylor SENWUnattached    
12133:02   Edward Chapman V60MUnattached    
12233:06   Linda Young SENWUnattached    
12333:25   Les Mathieson  V65MColchester H30:2529:4636.0 
12433:26   Oliver Footer PBU15MIpswich Jaffa26:4721:3933.8 
12533:31   Rosie Brighty  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3322:5935.1 
12634:05   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
12734:06   Clair Fiddaman  V35WFelixstowe31:2627:3135.2 
12834:13   Matt Hullis V40MUnattached    
12934:39   Carl Cooper V40M5 Star Boot Camps    
13034:46   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
13135:07   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.7 
13235:26   Nicholas Footer V40MUnattached    
13335:32   Ellen Steensma U15WUnattached    
13435:40   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1431:5527.1 
13535:46   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WSweatshop    
13636:13   Viki Smith SENWUnattached    
13736:13   Rachael Miller  S20WFelixstowe33:4629:2933.8 
13836:18   Jo Whelan  V50WFelixstowe31:0828:0922.3 
13937:37   Eoin McLaughlin U15MUnattached    
14037:38   Ciaran McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
14138:04   Chloe Grimwood SENWUnattached    
14240:05   Christopher Stewart  U18MHadleigh Hares37:4629:2233.7 
14340:05   Deborah Stewart  V50WHadleigh Hares29:3028:3635.0 
14441:46   Ethan Harrow U15MUnattached    
14541:48   Karen Harrow SENWUnattached    
14642:12   Lynne Atkinson V60WUnattached    
14744:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14844:36   James Bamber SENMUnattached    
14945:50   Janine Frosdick SENWUnattached    
15045:51   Kerstin Chinery SENWUnattached    
15149:21   Rory Marriott  V45MBarking46:5228:3834.2