Leeds parkrun # 307 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
17 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Liam O'Brien PBV35MSkyrac17:1216:253.9 
217:17   Scott Smith-Harrison  S25MHolmfirth17:0916:3617.9 
317:24   Dom Chastney SENMUnattached    
417:33   Moti Tollera PBSENMLeeds City17:3317:3321.1 
517:48   Christopher Mann  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:2516:3414.7 
618:01   Tom Jackson PBSENMUnattached18:0118:015.6 
718:05   Neal Edmondson  S25MHorsforth Harriers17:5917:462.2 
818:07   Philip Hewitt  S25MHolmfirth17:3917:301.9 
918:18   Mark Bailey SENMUnattached    
1018:19   Jon Greenwell  V35MLeeds City17:0617:066.9 
1118:23   Alistair J Chapman PBV35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.5 
1218:34   Jon Pownall PBS20MValley Striders18:3417:101.3 
1318:35   Neil Dutton PBV40MWakefield18:1918:198.3 
1418:36   Simon Ellis  V40M 18:2918:095.7 
1518:36   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB18:1817:4611.3 
1618:40   Chris Smith PBV35MHyde Park Harriers18:3818:154.7 
1718:53   Richard Smith PBS25MOtley18:3216:454.5 
1818:59   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:494.9 
1918:59   Karen Garvican PBV35WAbbey Runners Leeds18:5918:5926.3 
2019:00   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:5317:302.8 
2119:02   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:183.3 
2219:18   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:3917:567.2 
2319:22   Paul Crossan  V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton19:1919:1913.6 
2419:25   Tom Pratt  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5417:503.4 
2519:30   Stephen Raby  V50MHorsforth Harriers18:5618:324.6 
2619:34   Sean Maccarthy PBV40MUnattached19:3419:3434.7 
2719:35   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe PBS30MUnattached19:3519:054.7 
2819:38   Richard Foster  S30MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1419:0317.7 
2919:40   Tamara Weatherhead PBV40WOtley19:4019:4024.6 
3019:43   Joe Firth U20MUnattached    
3119:43   David Bones  SENMUnattached19:1718:4112.8 
3219:46   Colin Chapman SBV45MKirkstall19:4619:2812.5 
3319:47   Robert Gilbert PBSENMUnattached19:4719:4717.6 
3419:49   James Langstraat  S25MUnattached19:3318:3017.0 
3519:50   James Allen V35MUnattached    
3619:50   Jocelyn Payne  S20WHyde Park Harriers17:4317:4323.2 
3719:52   Ken Thompson PBV45MUnattached19:4919:3610.7 
3820:00   Dominic Linley SBS30MUnattached20:0019:1421.0 
3920:02   Steve Nesbitt  V40MCity of York/Harrogate19:0719:0713.7 
4020:06   Ken Inweregbu PBV45MBarnsley H19:3819:3821.6 
4120:11   Sam Deegan SENMUnattached    
4220:13   Geoffrey Howard SBV65MIlkley19:3219:329.8 
4320:13   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
4420:17   Mark Dewolf PBSENMUnattached20:0919:205.4 
4520:19   Katherine Foat SENWUnattached    
4620:21   James Smith  S30MRoundhay Runners20:0220:0212.1 
4720:26   Fraser Stride SENMUnattached    
4820:26   Richard Butterfield PBV55MHorsforth Harriers20:2619:3210.9 
4920:36   Daniel Galpin SENMUnattached    
5020:43   Tim Cox PBV55MFell Runners Association20:1620:1620.9 
5120:44   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall20:0219:476.5 
5220:45   David Atkinson SENMUnattached    
5320:45   Adrian Stott SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2319:368.9 
5420:47   Terence Thomson  V55MUnattached20:2220:0427.8 
5520:51   Aidan Curley  V35MUnattached20:1717:325.2 
5620:54   Mike Hall SBS30MValley Striders20:3219:1910.7 
5720:55   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2820:2810.3 
5820:57   Oliver Pryse SBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:5720:2918.3 
5921:08   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:2520:2511.7 
6021:09   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1711.8 
6121:10   Alexandra Firth SBSENWUnattached20:5420:2611.8 
6221:13   Richard Gaffey SBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds21:1318:025.6 
6321:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:19   Jonny Woolnough SENMUnattached    
6521:19   Francis Fowles PBSENMUnattached21:1921:1918.7 
6621:20   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:138.8 
6721:20   Zoe Rayner SENWUnattached    
6821:21   Ben Hartley PBV35MHyde Park Harriers20:5217:522.9 
6921:23   Jitse Niesen V35MUnattached    
7021:27   Jack Downham U15MUnattached    
7121:28   Michael Lister PBS25MUnattached21:2820:4518.8 
7221:28   James Peel SENMUnattached    
7321:31   Stephen Zwolinsky SENMUnattached    
7421:31   Tim Allen V35MUnattached    
7521:36   Martin Gebbett SBV50MHorsforth Fellandale21:3620:5911.6 
7621:37   Stuart Lowe SENMUnattached    
7721:38   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:0920:389.6 
7821:40   Jonathan Eagle PBV50MHorsforth Harriers20:5319:278.3 
7921:40   Robert Battrick  SENMUnattached21:3720:1423.3 
8021:55   Natalie Thompson PBU18WWigan & District21:5520:427.5 
8121:57   Thomas Burke V40MUnattached    
8221:59   Rachel Mackie SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:5921:3110.6 
8322:01   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell21:4520:4012.2 
8422:08   Ruth Dorrington PBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0822:0822.3 
8522:08   Andy Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:5420:5324.3 
8622:10   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached21:2421:2413.9 
8722:19   Dominic Scarr V35MUnattached    
8822:22   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:4621:239.9 
8922:25   Erin Keating SENWUnattached    
9022:27   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1821:0514.1 
9122:30   Martyn Ransom PBS25MPudsey Pacers22:3022:3036.0 
9222:31   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers19:5318:1811.0 
9322:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:31   Adam Rhodes  V35MUnattached20:3820:1112.8 
9522:38   Tom E G McNaughton SENMUnattached    
9622:42   Karolis Virzbickas SENMUnattached    
9722:44   Matt Rundle V35MUnattached    
9822:51   Christopher Devanny PBV45MUnattached22:5122:5129.8 
9922:53   Joseph Stubbs U15MUnattached    
10022:54   Sarah Scahill  V45WUnattached22:5322:4813.2 
10122:54   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached21:5521:5522.4 
10222:55   Abdulwahid Saleh Mosa  V40MKirkstall22:0420:4736.0 
10322:59   Robert Halstead  S25MHyde Park Harriers/Hyde Park Harriers21:2421:2412.1 
10423:03   Jason Dandeno SENMUnattached    
10523:06   Colette Dickinson SENWUnattached    
10623:09   Christopher Bartlett SENMUnattached    
10723:18   Oscar Lowe SENMUnattached    
10823:23   Geng Qiao SENMUnattached    
10923:23   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:5421:1114.9 
11023:25   Joe Howell  SENMUnattached21:1917:4716.9 
11123:26   Joe Salmon SENMUnattached    
11223:27   Lee Smythe SBV35MUnattached23:2723:0117.4 
11323:28   Sally Louise Sagar V35WUnattached    
11423:29   Neil Metcalfe  V35MUnattached22:2521:5816.7 
11523:29   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
11623:30   Jonny Cohen V40MUnattached    
11723:32   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:5220:0714.7 
11823:36   Jamie Ryan SENMUnattached    
11923:37   Matt Burkinshaw SENMUnattached    
12023:38   Dennis Punter  V55MLeeds City23:2623:1116.4 
12123:40   John Wani SENMUnattached    
12223:41   Ian Smith SBV40MUnattached23:4122:0836.0 
12323:41   John Sutton PBSENMUnattached23:3321:2712.1 
12423:41   Danielle Thompson  U18WWigan & District22:0222:0212.5 
12523:43   David Rayson SBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds23:4321:4335.9 
12623:44   William Cheng SENMUnattached    
12723:47   Dominic Geary V40MUnattached    
12823:49   David Beston SBV55MAbbey Runners Leeds23:4920:0223.1 
12923:50   Sebastien Cuming PBU11MSkyrac23:0619:217.3 
13023:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:54   James Gregory  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:0020:509.8 
13223:54   Isobel Fale  S20WUnattached23:2223:0629.4 
13324:03   Nigel Spowage  V40MUnattached23:1320:3336.0 
13424:04   Robert Heylen  V40MUnattached22:5421:5513.4 
13524:05   Will Thwaite  S25MPudsey Pacers23:2423:2230.0 
13624:07   David Barras  V65MLeeds City23:3523:3518.6 
13724:14   Phil Reid SBV40MUnattached24:1422:2314.7 
13824:17   Paul Cantwell SENMUnattached    
13924:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:20   Peter Persico PBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds24:2022:0416.1 
14124:20   Paul Burdon PBS25MUnattached23:3920:4317.9 
14224:20   Heather Haggis SBS20WUnattached24:2021:1511.2 
14324:23   Nick Eager  V40MHyde Park Harriers22:4522:4536.0 
14424:34   Aamir Murtaza  S20MUnattached22:0822:0819.1 
14524:36   Niki Halsey V35MUnattached    
14624:40   Peter White  V50MUnattached23:4122:5635.0 
14724:56   Andrew Karczewski SENMUnattached    
14824:57   James Balkwill PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds24:5722:4813.4 
14925:04   Mark Smith  S30MStadium Runners21:3921:3423.7 
15025:06   Jianguo Cao V35MUnattached    
15125:09   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
15225:11   Chris Fall  SENMDoss21:2018:3520.7 
15325:12   Ruth Norman SENWUnattached    
15425:17   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5722:3920.9 
15525:18   Michael John Mason  V35MUnattached22:4120:4915.7 
15625:19   Lucy Cohen PBV40WUnattached25:1925:1922.4 
15725:24   Stephanie Crefin SENWUnattached    
15825:25   Sarah Robinson SENWUnattached    
15925:28   Caroline Clark  SENWUnattached25:0223:4836.0 
16025:29   Lauren Elliott SENWUnattached    
16125:30   Janet Cliff  V50WChapel Allerton23:4023:4025.2 
16225:31   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5118.2 
16325:32   David French V40MUnattached    
16425:33   Alan Darwin  V45MHyde Park Harriers23:1123:1125.7 
16525:36   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached22:4419:5711.8 
16625:41   Andrew Paul Wilson  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds25:1121:5620.8 
16725:46   David Anthony Birkby SBV50MUnattached25:4623:4920.5 
16825:49   Helen Scott V45WUnattached    
16925:57   Mark Lobb SENMUnattached    
17026:00   Adam Jones V35MUnattached    
17126:04   Stella Cross  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds25:0024:2223.7 
17226:04   Clive Walton PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:3021:5613.2 
17326:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:07   Tina Dickinson SBV50WHorsforth Harriers26:0724:1320.4 
17526:08   Paul Bridgman PBV35MUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
17626:09   Raj Patel SENMUnattached    
17726:11   Chris Fermor V40MUnattached    
17826:16   Heather Phipps  V40WUnattached25:5525:4420.0 
17926:25   Gina Amos PBSENWUnattached26:2526:2536.0 
18026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:32   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:1722:4519.9 
18226:34   Anna Marie Mc Callion SENWPudsey Pacers RC    
18326:35   David Maltas SENMUnattached    
18426:35   Matt Friend SENMUnattached    
18526:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18626:39   Andrew Tesseyman  V45MAirecentre Pacers24:1223:4018.1 
18726:40   Laura Edwards  S20WAbbey Runners Leeds25:0425:0435.9 
18826:40   Jenny Hall SENWUnattached    
18926:46   Gill Strecker  V35WUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
19026:50   Sheryl Mcdonald  S25WUnattached24:3124:3135.8 
19126:53   Ben Jennings SENMUnattached    
19226:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:55   Andrea Barras PBV60WUnattached25:5825:5718.6 
19426:57   Katie Spicer  SENWUnattached26:0825:0236.0 
19527:03   Rhona Cameron  V50WUnattached26:3025:5327.6 
19627:04   Lucy Higgins PBS25WSt. Theresa's27:0427:0436.0 
19727:05   Roy Appleyard SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC27:0525:2736.0 
19827:07   Tom Frith SENMUnattached    
19927:09   Kieren Balkwill PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds27:0927:0931.2 
20027:10   Pamela Tranter  V45WUnattached25:5725:5721.1 
20127:14   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
20227:21   Isabelle Garside  SENWUnattached25:5325:3832.7 
20327:24   Paula Bunyan SBS30WAbbey Runners Leeds27:2426:1836.0 
20427:25   Faye Wilson SENWUnattached    
20527:35   Louise Jennings PBV40WValley Striders26:3625:3918.8 
20627:43   Freddie Roden PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds25:1319:065.7 
20727:43   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached22:5622:5614.7 
20827:46   Renee Alfred SENWUnattached    
20927:54   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:0121:1810.2 
21027:55   Nadia Shanahan SENWUnattached    
21127:57   Andrew Wheeler  V50MUnattached24:5424:0630.6 
21228:07   Christopher Paul Smith SENMUnattached    
21328:12   Barbara Sloan SBV55WAbbey Runners Leeds28:1226:1636.0 
21428:17   Sheila Mason  V55WHorsforth Harriers27:0226:5722.8 
21528:20   Aimee Jacob SENWUnattached    
21628:24   Catherine Smithurst SBV40WPudsey Pacers27:2326:1622.1 
21728:26   Max Overend U15MUnattached    
21828:27   Andrew Overend  V35MIlkley19:2018:476.5 
21928:28   Adrian Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
22028:31   Peter Scanlon  V65MHorsforth Harriers27:0727:0725.8 
22128:32   Rhiannon Jones SENWUnattached    
22228:39   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
22328:40   David Whewell SBSENMUnattached26:4925:4722.4 
22428:45   Nicholas James Brady SBV70MUnattached28:2927:4822.8 
22528:47   Irvin Homan V60MUnattached    
22628:47   Anna Wood SENWUnattached    
22728:48   Karl Shaw SENMUnattached    
22828:51   Emily Higgins PBS25WSt. Theresa's27:4127:4134.3 
22928:56   Rebecca Thorley  V45WUnattached28:0227:0126.1 
23028:59   Rosa Shaw PBS25WUnattached28:2027:4936.0 
23129:01   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached28:0626:3221.6 
23229:05   Kate Timmins SENWUnattached    
23329:13   Paul Kosinski SENMUnattached    
23429:13   John Dammone V50MUnattached    
23529:14   Eme Musgrove SENWUnattached    
23629:15   Susannah Elizabeth Rackstraw  SENWUnattached26:2826:2828.2 
23729:16   Carmel Barradell SBV55WUnattached28:0628:0325.0 
23829:19   Stuart Dunning SENMUnattached    
23929:24   Barrie Hopson V70MUnattached    
24029:26   Debbie Pett SENWUnattached    
24129:27   James Hynes  S25MHyde Park Harriers29:1522:2236.0 
24229:36   Bruce Hetherington SBV55MAbbey Runners Leeds29:3625:4530.0 
24329:40   Eve Townend SENWUnattached    
24429:40   Adam Patrick Nodwell SBSENMUnattached29:4020:138.9 
24529:50   Clare Denby V40WUnattached    
24629:50   Sabine Kollment V50WUnattached    
24730:01   Lisa Brannan V45WUnattached    
24830:01   Richard Bingham SENMUnattached    
24930:02   Samantha Scarlett  S20WUnattached27:1824:1719.2 
25030:11   Gemma Rathbone  S30WKirkstall26:4426:4435.2 
Page: 1 2