Bushy Park parkrun # 477 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Aug 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26   Andrew McLeod PBV35MNewbury15:2615:2615.8 
215:27   Stuart Hayes PBS30MUnattached15:2715:2711.8 
316:01   Alexander Miller PBS30MDatchet16:0116:010.7 
416:16   Andrew Lawrence SBS25MMorpeth/Highgate16:1615:41-1.0 
516:18   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.2 
616:20   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached15:5715:570.0 
716:23   Basil Wallace PBV35MHerne Hill16:2316:2314.3 
816:53   Will Cockerell  V35MBelgrave16:1416:044.6 
917:07   Sathira Don  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5916:347.9 
1017:16   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland16:4916:463.8 
1117:21   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1617:032.7 
1217:25   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania16:3815:31-4.0 
1317:26   Andy Hudson PBS30MUnattached17:2617:2634.9 
1417:29   Phillip Bearman  U18MKingston & Poly16:4216:426.2 
1517:30   Jason Harris SBV40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:3016:573.6 
1617:30   James Ferguson SENMUnattached    
1717:30   Philip Bearman PBV45MKingston & Poly17:3017:307.2 
1817:41   Peter Moysey V50MThames Turbo Triathlon    
1917:45   Kristian Willcox  SENMUnattached17:2917:278.0 
2017:52   Molly Renfer PBU20WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland17:5217:162.8 
2117:54   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede17:5417:296.0 
2217:56   Michael Leong PBS30MClapham Chasers17:5617:222.0 
2317:59   Dan Holmes SENMClapham Chasers RC    
2418:01   Andrea Castellari V35MUnattached    
2518:03   Jim Davies  S30MLordshill17:1516:17-2.0 
2618:07   Ross Williams  S25MUnattached17:4717:2318.3 
2718:08   Ian Johnson  V45MStragglers17:0916:3414.6 
2818:12   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:325.7 
2918:15   Matthew Taylor  S20MStragglers17:5717:237.5 
3018:24   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:158.3 
3118:25   Ramon Benitez  S25MKingston & Poly18:0117:483.5 
3218:26   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3716:05-1.3 
3318:30   John Querstret SBV35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:3017:475.9 
3418:31   Jonathan Mainwaring PBV45MUnattached18:3118:235.4 
3518:34   Rodney McCulloch  S25MUnattached17:5217:162.8 
3618:37   Peter Hardcastle  V35MUnattached18:2518:235.2 
3718:41   Neil Bezodis SENMUnattached    
3818:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3918:49   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:3217:473.5 
4018:59   Max Wilkinson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0918:0417.6 
4119:02   Thomas Cassidy PBS25MUnattached19:0218:318.5 
4219:04   Thomas Hewett PBSENMUnattached19:0418:254.5 
4319:06   Paul Ainslie SENMUnattached    
4419:09   Tom Curtis PBV35MFulham/Unattached19:0917:412.2 
4519:12   Donovan Duffy  V35MStragglers19:0318:383.6 
4619:13   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:2516:551.7 
4719:14   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:577.0 
4819:18   Dominic Markham PBV35MUnattached19:1819:1832.8 
4919:19   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached18:5818:5819.5 
5019:19   Jeremy Langdon SBV45MUnattached18:5718:575.8 
5119:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:22   James Carter  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:0218:4712.9 
5319:23   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3611.7 
5419:25   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:5818:067.2 
5519:27   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:3217:5016.3 
5619:30   Katherine Wilson  S25W26.219:1319:139.8 
5719:32   Richard Nicholson SBV35MElmbridge19:1317:5817.3 
5819:35   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:2617:267.2 
5919:38   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5318:457.8 
6019:42   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached18:4818:486.1 
6119:43   Stuart Easter  S30MUnattached18:4918:4911.3 
6219:46   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:3219:2614.2 
6319:48   Alex Dowdy  U20MUnattached19:2319:2335.4 
6419:50   Harvey Brown SENMUnattached    
6519:51   Paul Graham  V40MStragglers18:4217:036.6 
6619:52   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached19:1218:496.5 
6719:56   Colin Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:2518:5212.9 
6819:57   Edward Jones PBV40MUnattached18:5718:2824.2 
6920:00   Tarquin Barrett  S25MStragglers/Ilkeston19:5918:3928.1 
7020:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7120:01   Charlotte Carter PBS30WEpsom Oddballs19:5619:5624.6 
7220:03   Terry Smith SBV45MStragglers19:5219:2812.3 
7320:03   Alex Beaton PBSENMUnattached20:0318:314.0 
7420:05   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3517:595.1 
7520:15   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:4618:248.7 
7620:16   Jonathan Rand PBV40MUnattached20:0419:4114.5 
7720:18   Michael White PBV60MUnattached19:5919:5914.6 
7820:19   Lewis Vanhinsbergh  SENMUnattached19:2119:097.2 
7920:20   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:1418:414.7 
8020:21   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:3819:339.3 
8120:21   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.9 
8220:22   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.7 
8320:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8420:25   Steve Sandham  V60MStragglers20:1818:5635.6 
8520:27   Ian Penrice SBV40MUnattached20:2719:4111.6 
8620:29   James Williams  S20MUnattached19:2417:285.1 
8720:29   Robin Duggan SBV40MUnattached20:2919:2910.5 
8820:31   Thomas Smith  S25MThames Turbo18:5818:5813.3 
8920:31   Tom Ross  SENMUnattached20:1619:5225.7 
9020:34   Julian Diamond  V45MUnattached19:5619:186.9 
9120:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9220:37   Louis Waterman-Evans  S20MWarwick Uni18:3318:1811.3 
9320:38   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:5519:337.1 
9420:39   Neil Jennings SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3919:228.0 
9520:45   Cameron Chisholm PBU15MThames Turbo19:5919:1210.0 
9620:45   Charlie Spence SENMUnattached    
9720:46   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.4 
9820:48   Andrew Wilson SENMUnattached    
9920:50   Giles Robinson SBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:5019:2935.9 
10020:51   Michael Henry Silver SBV50MUnattached20:5120:4036.0 
10120:52   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:1019:567.5 
10220:52   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London20:5220:1611.3 
10320:53   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:1919:437.5 
10420:54   Darren Le Poidevin V35MUnattached    
10520:57   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1017.3 
10620:59   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached20:4218:3113.6 
10721:01   George Forbes V35MUnattached    
10821:02   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers17:3517:3512.1 
10921:06   Andrew Whitbread  S20MUnattached20:3518:2511.0 
11021:07   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3610.3 
11121:07   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge20:2318:3211.2 
11221:08   Ben Ramsbottom  S30MUnattached20:5020:4812.0 
11321:09   Dale Durrans SBV45MUnattached21:0920:1231.5 
11421:10   Owen Coles SBV40MUnattached21:1020:3031.7 
11521:11   Graham Sutherland V45MUnattached    
11621:12   David Worth  V60MStragglers20:5320:5314.1 
11721:13   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached20:3820:239.9 
11821:14   James Tappenden PBSENMUnattached21:1421:099.6 
11921:14   Will Jeanes U20MUnattached    
12021:15   Alan Mawdsley SBV60MStragglers21:1519:5317.1 
12121:17   Daire Hasson  U18MUnattached18:5718:5313.0 
12221:18   Gerard Hasson  V35MUnattached21:0120:2119.9 
12321:18   Stan Kearney PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
12421:19   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo19:4219:2212.3 
12521:20   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:4820:4814.7 
12621:23   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers19:5819:5814.2 
12721:23   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4213.6 
12821:25   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached19:1317:091.1 
12921:27   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.3 
13021:28   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.3 
13121:30   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:0720:5511.2 
13221:31   Jamie Brewin U20MUnattached    
13321:32   Nick Higginbotham V40MUnattached    
13421:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13521:33   Rieko Trees  V35WBelgrave20:4519:4620.6 
13621:34   Colin Muir  SENMUnattached20:2719:3712.4 
13721:34   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:5120:349.6 
13821:35   Jonathan Spence SBV35MUnattached21:2621:2516.9 
13921:35   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:3519:305.6 
14021:36   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5419:589.7 
14121:36   Nick Stephenson  SENMUnattached20:1020:1035.0 
14221:36   Justine Albert PBV35WUnattached20:5420:4010.7 
14321:37   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached20:3720:3012.4 
14421:37   Alexander Keeler  U20MUnattached19:0019:005.3 
14521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14621:38   James Milton  V35MUnattached21:1720:1531.7 
14721:38   Owen Wilkins SENMUnattached    
14821:39   Francesca Anna Jannetta  S30WSerpentine21:0621:0610.5 
14921:40   Adam Smith  V40MUnattached21:0521:0520.2 
15021:40   Joby Thomas  V40MStragglers20:5320:5312.6 
15121:41   Stuart John Dwyer PBV35MUnattached20:5520:318.6 
15221:41   Fionuala Renfer  V50WElmbridge20:5120:5122.5 
15321:44   Chris Denison Smith  V40MUnattached21:2420:269.9 
15421:45   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.7 
15521:46   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton20:2919:3217.5 
15621:48   Kathryn Purcell  S30WGloucester21:1821:1811.4 
15721:49   Mark Blythe SBV50MUnattached21:4320:2210.9 
15821:49   Paul Kelly V40MUnattached    
15921:49   AN Other         
16021:50   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4120:0919.6 
16121:50   Ross Sullivan SBSENMUnattached21:5020:3813.7 
16221:51   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else21:4420:018.0 
16321:51   Michael Daines PBV40MUnattached21:2221:2220.6 
16421:52   Franco Boeri PBV40MUnattached21:4820:539.6 
16521:53   Stephen Newton  V40MUnattached21:4821:4836.0 
16621:53   Jack Butler  U15MWalton21:0718:097.8 
16721:54   Joseph Proctor SENMUnattached    
16821:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16921:54   James Dudley U15MUnattached    
17021:55   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached21:3521:3516.9 
17121:55   James Connelley SBV35MUnattached21:5521:2420.9 
17221:56   Steve Baller  V50MUnattached21:3721:0413.7 
17321:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17421:57   Stewart James Rose-Innes V35MUnattached    
17521:58   Kris Lewis U20MUnattached    
17621:59   Helen Smith SBV55WThames Turbo/British Airways21:1519:0013.6 
17722:00   Roland Rutt  SENMThames Turbo20:4918:0914.8 
17822:01   Dominic Durham SENMUnattached    
17922:02   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4321:1313.1 
18022:05   Gavin Morris SENMUnattached    
18122:06   Bob Anderson SBV60MUnattached22:0620:5915.7 
18222:07   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:4511.0 
18322:08   Stuart Forrest V35MUnattached    
18422:11   David Myers V35MUnattached    
18522:12   Tom Cullen SENMUnattached    
18622:12   Grant King SBS25MUnattached22:1219:4518.8 
18722:13   Adam Curran U20MTiffin Boys    
18822:14   Jamie Coulson SENMUnattached    
18922:14   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
19022:15   Roger Bralow  V40MUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
19122:15   Christian Harper  U20MUnattached19:4619:3512.6 
19222:16   Paul Stallard  V40MUnattached22:0020:4914.0 
19322:16   Ross Wadey SENMUnattached    
19422:17   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:496.3 
19522:17   David Nichols SBV70MWoking22:1721:0327.1 
19622:18   Peter Gordon Smith  V55MStragglers21:5621:4617.3 
19722:18   David Brill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5121:0832.8 
19822:19   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.2 
19922:19   Edward Dell'anno  S25MUnattached21:0621:0615.5 
20022:19   Sophie Alice Johnson U15WUnattached    
20122:19   Sam Mark Johnson U15MUnattached    
20222:21   William Naylor SENMUnattached    
20322:21   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached21:1220:3010.3 
20422:23   Roger Brooks  V45MStragglers19:4819:4310.3 
20522:23   Nigel Owen V50MUnattached    
20622:25   Louise Tester PBSENWUnattached22:2522:0412.8 
20722:26   Graham Taylor SBV50MMet Police/Stragglers22:2621:4117.7 
20822:27   Gavin Ryan PBSENMUnattached21:0519:309.9 
20922:28   Emma Gray  V45WStragglers21:4220:2813.5 
21022:28   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:5821:2210.6 
21122:28   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo21:5720:1827.0 
21222:29   Lisa Rowledge PBSENWUnattached22:1721:5522.4 
21322:29   Ioannis Vompiris SBSENMUnattached22:0720:5324.6 
21422:29   Douglas Wight V40MUnattached    
21522:30   Christopher Paul Wilcock  V35MUnattached21:3420:5434.1 
21622:30   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2520:469.7 
21722:30   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached22:2419:527.5 
21822:31   Stuart Holt PBSENMUnattached22:3122:3131.0 
21922:31   Matt Stevens  V35MUnattached21:3219:3414.3 
22022:31   Ryan Henshall PBU18MUnattached22:3122:3135.1 
22122:32   Michaela Le Poidevin SENWUnattached    
22222:33   Karen Moreland  V45WUnattached22:2621:3017.7 
22322:34   Andrew Day  SENMUnattached22:0819:4413.5 
22422:36   John Large SENMUnattached    
22522:38   Andrew David Howarth SBV50MDefra22:3021:4912.3 
22622:38   Keith Dube V45MUnattached    
22722:39   Mike Pearce SBV45MUnattached22:3821:2522.9 
22822:39   Ken Pearson  V50MUnattached22:1022:1022.4 
22922:41   Rhys Thomas Williams PBV50MUnattached22:3822:3820.1 
23022:42   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:4721:2915.1 
23122:43   James John Carpenter SENMUnattached    
23222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23322:44   Robert Finnegan SBSENMUnattached22:4421:0512.3 
23422:45   Peter Eveson  V50MUnattached21:4821:4813.1 
23522:45   Monica Troy V40WUnattached    
23622:46   Sam Leach  SENMUnattached20:0120:0131.5 
23722:47   Peter Bodley-Scott  V40MUnattached20:4618:409.5 
23822:47   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
23922:47   Paul Warrington  V45MUnattached21:1920:018.1 
24022:48   Ahmed Lamin PBV35MUnattached22:4822:4816.8 
24122:48   Daniel Worts V40MUnattached    
24222:49   Richard Page PBS30MUnattached22:4922:3433.3 
24322:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:50   Sacha Kennedy PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh21:4619:3912.1 
24522:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24622:51   Paul Ian Cornish  V35MUnattached21:5021:1515.0 
24722:51   Tim Coombs V45MUnattached    
24822:52   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
24922:52   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0412.2 
25022:52   Paul Mearman  SENMUnattached21:4919:346.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4