Frimley Lodge parkrun # 186 External Results
Frimley Lodge
17 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   Peter Tucker SBS30MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H16:2516:13-1.0 
216:38   Ben Kennard PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3316:3328.5 
316:53   Darren Symes SBV40MUnattached16:3616:3616.5 
417:03   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.5 
517:03   James Tidd PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:5216:27-0.7 
617:27   Phillip March  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1017:1024.6 
717:33   Anthony Diangelo SBV35MWest 417:3317:1934.4 
817:34   Austin Soane PBV55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:345.0 
917:57   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
1018:01   Simeon Ward PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0118:0118.0 
1118:03   Jack Williamson  SENMUnattached17:5717:5735.7 
1218:04   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.4 
1318:09   Anthony Gilling SBV45MUnattached17:3617:3122.5 
1418:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:13   Luke Burrows PBSENMUnattached18:1318:1336.0 
1718:15   Mark Walker PBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1023.0 
1818:19   Martin Powell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1718:118.0 
1918:26   Mark Christopher Rose PBS30MWoking18:2618:053.3 
2018:32   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:463.9 
2118:36   Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
2218:47   James Fleming PBU15MCamberley18:4718:2328.4 
2318:53   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3735.8 
2418:54   Christian Mercadal  V35MCamberley17:4717:4715.7 
2518:55   Russell Coulson SENMUnattached    
2619:12   Elder Rogers U20MUnattached    
2719:13   Oliver Humphries SENMUnattached    
2819:20   Tom Graham  S20MUnattached18:5617:5811.7 
2919:23   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.0 
3019:26   Daniel Boulter PBS25MCove19:2618:263.9 
3119:36   Andrew Cole V50MUnattached    
3219:41   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.3 
3319:44   Christopher Grove SBV40MSandhurst19:2919:2916.4 
3419:50   Ben Burke SENMUnattached    
3519:53   Wil North  V35MUnattached19:5119:118.8 
3619:55   Steven Handley PBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:4912.2 
3720:00   William Matthews PBV35MFarnham TC19:4919:497.7 
3820:09   Andrew Standen SBV40MFarnham TC20:0920:0514.3 
3920:10   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.5 
4020:12   Richard Everingham PBV45MUnattached20:1219:5211.2 
4120:14   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.8 
4220:15   Gerry Mepham SBV50MSandhurst20:1519:3811.8 
4320:18   Paul Wilson-White PBV40MMet Police20:1819:3912.9 
4420:23   Gavin Slater V35MUnattached    
4520:24   Graham Kelly SBV50MSandhurst20:1519:3512.5 
4620:30   Stephen Paul Linton SBV60MUnattached20:3020:2412.8 
4720:32   Alvin Petersen PBV40MUnattached20:3219:3510.2 
4820:36   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1020:0210.0 
4920:37   Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
5020:38   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:1918:185.7 
5120:51   Michael Bradbury SENMFarnham Triathlon Club    
5220:59   Emily Rodenburg  U15WCamberley20:4720:4731.5 
5321:08   John Graham Ellwood SBV50MSandhurst21:0819:4511.6 
5421:13   David Boulter SBV55MCove21:1320:0813.2 
5521:13   Hayden Chick SBSENMUnattached20:5318:5914.6 
5621:16   John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5819:5110.0 
5721:17   Brian Whelan  V45MBracknell Forest21:1520:5610.6 
5821:17   Dave Eggleton PBS25MBracknell Forest21:1721:1713.7 
5921:23   Peter Fleming PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:2319:3822.8 
6021:26   Oliver Butterworth PBV40MUnattached20:5820:4114.8 
6121:28   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
6221:31   Jamie Lewis  SENMUnattached21:1119:5836.0 
6321:34   Dave Tanner  V40MUnattached21:3221:3213.9 
6421:35   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4411.6 
6521:39   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:408.7 
6621:41   Owen James Tanner PBU18MUnattached21:4118:3616.2 
6721:42   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:426.4 
6821:44   Adam Samuels PBV35MUnattached21:2621:2614.6 
6921:46   Laura Readings PBS30WBracknell Forest21:4621:3311.2 
7021:46   David Jeffery SBV40MUnattached21:4020:5036.0 
7121:47   Gary Bodman SBV50MLes Croupiers21:4720:3821.2 
7221:48   Samuel Wong  U18MUnattached21:3920:5036.0 
7321:51   Danny Smith V65MAldershot Farnham & District AC    
7421:59   Dale Fleming PBU18MUnattached21:5119:2820.9 
7521:59   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.1 
7622:00   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:148.6 
7722:03   Andrew Statham PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5519.2 
7822:04   Matthew Scally PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:3220:3136.0 
7922:05   Peter Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:0514.4 
8022:07   Ben Cave U20MUnattached    
8122:09   Madelaine Dodd PBU18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:0921:3618.0 
8222:11   Mark Allan SENMUnattached    
8322:12   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0519.0 
8422:15   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:2220:229.4 
8522:16   Alan Brine  V45MDesford21:5121:3121.4 
8622:17   Gary Dodd V50MUnattached    
8722:18   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5518.4 
8822:23   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5812.2 
8922:25   Adam Neaves SENMUnattached    
9022:28   Archie Knowles U15MUnattached    
9122:28   Bradley McGaw U20MUnattached    
9222:29   Tony Cousins SBV60MHart/Veterans22:2918:0336.0 
9322:30   Graham Petrie PBV50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
9422:37   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached20:3920:3915.4 
9522:39   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
9622:42   Stuart Miles PBV50MFetch Everyone22:4222:4234.4 
9722:43   Tony Ord  SENMUnattached19:5118:3236.0 
9822:45   Charlotte Dannatt  U15WCamberley21:0318:010.9 
10022:48   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3814.4 
9922:48   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst22:1422:1218.4 
10122:50   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached21:2518:5815.2 
10222:53   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4311.0 
10322:54   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4515.6 
10422:54   Richard Florey U15MUnattached    
10522:56   Richard Hardy SENMUnattached    
10622:58   Rebecca Duffett PBS25WBracknell Forest22:5822:2734.4 
10723:02   Christopher Manetta V50MUnattached    
10823:03   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached22:1618:3210.1 
10923:03   Deena Robinson PBV35WHart/Bracknell Forest23:0322:5823.4 
11023:04   Daniel Hill PBV35MUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
11123:10   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0421.4 
11223:12   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.8 
11323:12   Nigel Evans PBV45MFarnham TC22:4421:3518.2 
11423:16   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.3 
11523:19   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4411.2 
11623:24   Elder Davies U20MUnattached    
11723:27   Paul King SENMUnattached    
11823:27   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart22:5621:2712.2 
11923:31   John Wright  V50MSandhurst23:1721:2221.0 
12023:32   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2933.8 
12123:34   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
12223:36   Michael Smith  V35MHart23:2522:5628.4 
12323:42   Paul Leatherdale V45MUnattached    
12423:44   Robert Edward Turner PBV45MUnattached23:0222:0011.2 
12523:49   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached20:5720:5712.2 
12623:51   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.4 
12724:00   Ryan Firth  U18MUnattached22:1620:0519.5 
12824:02   Gary Thomas  V45MUnattached23:3823:3816.7 
12924:03   Albert Cave  V50MUnattached22:3322:1416.1 
13024:06   Paul Dadson V40MUnattached    
13124:09   Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
13224:11   Nicholas Hart  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:0120:2510.8 
13324:13   Joel Hawes PBS20MLondon Heathside23:3022:4113.1 
13424:14   David Fleming SBV45MUnattached23:5922:2228.1 
13524:15   Elliot Cook SENMUnattached    
13624:15   Tom D Grant SBSENMUnattached24:0122:5027.3 
13724:18   Jennifer Wing PBS20WLondon Heathside22:2520:094.9 
13824:21   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2713.0 
13924:22   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0210.4 
14024:23   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.7 
14124:26   Catriona Cairns PBV40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3136.0 
14224:28   Sharon Shearer  V40WSandhurst24:2124:1915.5 
14324:30   Denise Robertson PBV40WBracknell Forest24:3022:1210.4 
14424:35   George Bishop SENMUnattached    
14524:37   Andrew Cuthbert SENMUnattached    
14624:44   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2832.5 
14724:48   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1621.3 
14824:57   Philip Herzog SBV45MUnattached24:5724:3424.8 
14924:59   Heather Matthews PBS30WFarnham TC23:5923:3316.1 
15025:00   Alfie Mumford  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:511.5 
15125:01   Fiona Carle PBV40WFarnham Runners24:2523:0225.2 
15225:06   Paul Burrows PBV45MUnattached25:0625:0632.9 
15325:08   Jade Walters SENWUnattached    
15425:09   Matt Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham22:3822:3819.9 
15525:10   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0623:2318.5 
15625:10   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2810.9 
15725:13   Chris Porter SENMUnattached    
15825:13   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:4323:2826.2 
15925:18   Richard Sherlock  V55MWindle Valley Runners25:1024:5020.9 
16025:19   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
16125:20   Andrew Casey SENMUnattached    
16225:21   Kai Elliott-Casey U15MUnattached    
16325:29   Oliver Grove PBU18MUnattached25:2921:5631.0 
16425:30   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking25:0124:2523.7 
16525:30   Fred Bell  V70MWoking25:2021:4835.6 
16625:32   Matthew Baker SENMUnattached    
16725:34   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
16825:39   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:5020.5 
16925:41   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached24:5424:5421.0 
17025:44   Neil Watson PBV55MUnattached25:4425:3120.1 
17125:45   Claire Dennis PBSENWUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
17225:46   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2320.3 
17325:59   Hannah Upfield U20WUnattached    
17426:01   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3720.4 
17526:02   Catherine Coulson SENWUnattached    
17626:03   Steve Ford V45MUnattached    
17726:06   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached25:2324:5617.3 
17826:10   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:3520.0 
17926:13   Emma Maureen Wheeler PBSENWUnattached26:0925:1618.4 
18026:15   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst21:4319:2621.9 
18126:17   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2035.6 
18226:21   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
18326:22   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1220.8 
18426:23   Stephen James Smith  V45MUnattached23:4823:4834.3 
18526:24   Max Mercadal PBU15MCamberley24:3919:2817.7 
18626:27   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached25:5324:4418.5 
18726:28   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:499.8 
18826:30   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4023.3 
18926:31   Russell McGaw V45MUnattached    
19026:33   Loris Minchin PBU11MUnattached25:2620:4719.3 
19126:33   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached23:1622:5334.2 
19226:42   Lea Maroney  V35WUnattached25:0924:5436.0 
19326:43   Steven Dodd V40MUnattached    
19426:45   Tim Blyth V55MBCCC    
19526:46   Max Filley U15MUnattached    
19626:47   Alistair King V40MUnattached    
19726:48   Clare Wong PBV40WUnattached25:5625:5627.4 
19826:50   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached25:5522:5416.3 
19926:56   Rupam Mangat V35MUnattached    
20026:58   Jack Ellary U15MUnattached    
20127:02   Chris Bale  V55MUnattached26:2323:2227.6 
20227:07   Arlo Filley U15MUnattached    
20327:08   Katy Kennedy V40WUnattached    
20427:09   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
20527:11   Sam Dannatt U15MUnattached    
20627:11   Karen Marie Davies  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1325:1324.6 
20727:13   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.5 
20827:14   Thea Harvey SENWUnattached    
20927:16   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached21:5521:0928.5 
21027:17   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:4423:3014.8 
21127:18   Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
21227:19   Sandra Carol Board SBV40WUnattached26:2023:1628.1 
21327:21   Joseph Swan  U11MFleet & Crookham25:1722:4112.5 
21427:25   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:5824:3620.6 
21527:26   Matt Sharp V35MUnattached    
21627:28   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
21727:29   Stacey Gale SENWUnattached    
21827:34   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached27:0125:2718.1 
21927:38   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5129.9 
22027:38   Michael Romero-Sanz V40MUnattached    
22127:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:40   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0725:1120.3 
22427:42   AN Other         
22527:42   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:2718.3 
22627:42   Louise McIntosh  V35WCove26:4125:3023.3 
22727:42   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
22827:43   Russell Jacobs V35MUnattached    
22927:43   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.0 
23027:44   Kiri Smith SENWUnattached    
23127:49   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3220.0 
23227:51   Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
23327:51   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
23427:51   Alison Wainwright V50WUnattached    
23527:52   Katie-Louise Talbot SENWUnattached    
23627:56   Sarah Edge SENWUnattached    
23727:57   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
23827:57   Sheila Standen  V50WUnattached27:0527:0525.1 
23928:00   Nicola Briggs  S25WWindle Valley Runners26:4926:2922.9 
24028:01   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3122.2 
24128:01   Adam Jukes U15MUnattached    
24228:01   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:4522:3817.2 
24328:01   Poppy Morris PBU18WUnattached27:1524:3436.0 
24428:02   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1423:2324.8 
24528:06   Petra Kent  V35WCove25:4325:4325.0 
24628:07   Richard J Humphreys  V35MSandhurst25:5625:1032.5 
24728:14   Claire Wilmot PBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:3626:5023.3 
24828:22   Eve Lavender  V45WUnattached27:0427:0136.0 
24928:32   Paula Burnett PBSENWUnattached28:3228:3225.4 
25028:37   Andrew Crampton  V35MHart/Unattached27:5025:3322.8 
Page: 1 2