Stewart parkrun # 58 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
17 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Danny Weir U20MUnattached    
217:59   Paul Mclean  S30MNorth York Moors/Unattached17:5317:491.7 
319:22   Andrew Shaw PBV35MUnattached19:0518:576.7 
419:31   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:2918:047.3 
519:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:47   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors18:2117:1410.9 
719:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:03   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors19:1717:515.2 
920:17   Raymond Carmichael PBV40MSedgefield20:1219:287.7 
1020:48   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:5119:198.9 
1120:51   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:2520:1310.1 
1220:53   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached20:2119:239.6 
1320:56   Peter Wilson SENMUnattached    
1421:01   Paul Garrens  V40MUnattached19:2918:134.4 
1521:28   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4619:5610.5 
1621:30   John Walpole PBV35MRedcar20:3520:068.2 
1721:35   William Sigsworth PBV55MUnattached21:1520:2411.3 
1821:45   Michael Heath PBSENMUnattached20:4720:4134.9 
1921:46   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors20:2119:226.0 
2021:51   Harry Robson U20MUnattached    
2121:51   Aaron Green  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0818:4613.0 
2222:07   Brian Laverick PBV50MUnattached21:2218:535.1 
2322:12   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:1720:028.7 
2422:14   Kai Hilbert  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:4420:4431.5 
2522:16   Harry Short V55MUnattached    
2622:16   Ryan Stallard PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs21:0218:2311.2 
2722:22   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:4320:5412.4 
2822:31   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
2922:37   Paul Rutherford SENMUnattached    
3022:38   Sarah Cotterill V35WUnattached    
3122:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:43   Paul Cleasby V50MUnattached    
3322:46   Harry Potter  U15MNorth York Moors21:3017:332.0 
3422:46   Nicola Darragh PBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:0922:0919.0 
3522:48   Matthew Soakell U20MUnattached    
3622:49   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached20:2120:2115.9 
3722:56   Chris Pearson V35MUnattached    
3823:03   Andrew Tullock  V40MRedcar20:4618:404.4 
3923:06   Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
4023:10   Richard Stringer  V35MUnattached21:4221:4221.4 
4123:12   Patricia Speedie  V40WNew Marske22:3620:177.7 
4223:18   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
4323:23   Thomas Bunn  V50MNew Marske22:2621:3310.6 
4423:25   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
4523:29   Paul Hudson  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:2721:3413.1 
4623:29   Paul David Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:1118:438.5 
4723:31   Will Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
4823:34   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:1121:4417.3 
4923:35   Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors20:5420:3011.0 
5023:42   Shane Baxter  S25MRedcar22:5122:5120.8 
5123:43   Colin Gordon Arnott  V45MRedcar/Middlesbrough & Cleveland23:1723:1115.7 
5224:02   Tony Hunter V45MUnattached    
5324:03   Andy Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
5424:04   Helen Whitney  V40WUnattached22:1122:1118.2 
5524:08   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association24:0122:4117.2 
5624:09   Matthew Thwaites U15MUnattached    
5724:09   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors20:0117:552.3 
5824:11   Michael Potton SENMUnattached    
5924:16   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:4020:268.2 
6024:18   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:0622:2614.1 
6124:27   Luke Green  U18MUnattached20:4219:246.3 
6224:28   Kristen Harrison SBSENWUnattached23:0722:4634.1 
6324:37   Christopher Lowes  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2222:2231.8 
6424:51   Charlotte Codling PBSENWUnattached24:2321:3810.6 
6525:00   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
6625:06   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
6725:07   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached23:4023:3921.4 
6825:25   Graham Illingworth SENMUnattached    
6925:27   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached24:1624:1019.2 
7025:31   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
7125:37   Nathan Welburn  U18MStockton Striders23:0620:2224.8 
7225:37   Andy Hudson PBV50MUnattached23:0121:4318.4 
7325:43   Bill Rutherford V50MUnattached    
7425:47   Gary Smith V50MUnattached    
7525:51   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached25:3122:5417.6 
7625:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:03   Edward John Hoskins U15MUnattached    
7826:05   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5720:5715.6 
7926:07   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:5121:3016.2 
8026:07   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
8126:08   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:4122:5216.7 
8226:09   Peter Harbottle V40MUnattached    
8326:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:25   Joseph Mcmahon  SENMUnattached23:5022:3936.0 
8526:27   Barry Hebbron V50MUnattached    
8626:33   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached21:2519:4827.0 
8726:36   Edward Hoskins PBV40MUnattached26:1523:1218.3 
8826:38   James Skene SENMUnattached    
8926:38   Carl Ingoe SENMUnattached    
9026:39   Barbara McGinley  S30WBillingham26:2624:4727.5 
9126:44   Suzanne Harker PBV40WRedcar25:2125:2136.0 
9226:48   Joseph Westcott U15MMiddlesbrough AC    
9326:55   Lee Taylor  S25MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
9426:56   Lucy Arnott  SENWUnattached26:2925:1121.5 
9526:57   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached24:1824:1836.0 
9626:59   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:1721:4520.7 
9727:00   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:4525:2221.8 
9827:00   Mike Wren  V40MUnattached25:5325:5336.0 
10027:01   Katie Higgins U15WUnattached    
10127:01   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5720:4910.8 
9927:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:02   Jennifer Shail SENWUnattached    
10327:03   Paul Leng V50MUnattached    
10427:12   Mark Weaver V45MUnattached    
10527:22   Peter Roxby PBV40MUnattached26:5824:3318.7 
10627:26   Craig Bell SENMUnattached    
10727:33   Kevin Atkinson PBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:3023:0314.8 
10827:41   Adam Harding U20MUnattached    
10927:44   Sarah Blount PBSENWUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
11027:46   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
11127:51   Rachael Louise Hall PBS20WStockton Striders26:3522:3811.8 
11227:51   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5821:1211.4 
11328:07   Shelley Woodward PBS30WHartlepool Triathletes.com28:0725:1723.0 
11428:13   Stephen Pyle  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland26:4823:5636.0 
11528:16   Tony Gerrard  V40MUnattached25:2221:3029.0 
11628:17   Stephanie Gray SENWUnattached    
11728:20   David White SBV40MUnattached27:3525:0836.0 
11828:20   Alexander McGee U15MUnattached    
11928:31   Owen McGee V40MUnattached    
12028:40   David Akerman V60MUnattached    
12128:44   Clive William Coote V55MUnattached    
12228:45   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
12328:50   Tracy Kirk V40WUnattached    
12428:50   Lewis Ward SENMUnattached    
12528:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:55   Andrew Blair SENMUnattached    
12729:07   Finnley Marsh U15MUnattached    
12829:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:22   Lianne Thomas  SENWUnattached28:2326:0825.9 
13029:25   Linda Guy  V65WBillingham28:1024:5236.0 
13129:26   Yasmin Marsh V50WUnattached    
13229:27   Jacqueline Stainthorpe V45WUnattached    
13329:30   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham28:2828:2828.5 
13429:38   Grace Goodchild U20WUnattached    
13529:44   Chris McIlhinney SENMUnattached    
13629:44   Abigail Elizabeth Baxter SENWUnattached    
13729:45   Hayley Anderson SENWUnattached    
13829:49   Lorna Goodchild  V45WUnattached28:0926:4231.1 
13929:55   Fiona McGregor SENWUnattached    
14030:02   Steven Boothby U20MUnattached    
14130:10   Stephanie Jayne Coleman SENWUnattached    
14230:13   David Robinson  V45MUnattached26:2321:1810.4 
14330:25   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached28:5128:3727.3 
14430:32   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
14530:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:50   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached29:3729:3729.9 
14730:52   Jimmy Wattis  V55MUnattached27:2124:0830.6 
14830:52   Georgina Wattis  V40WUnattached28:4727:2133.0 
14930:53   Julia Neil V40WUnattached    
15031:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:13   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale28:4625:1025.7 
15231:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15331:21   Paula Harrison V40WUnattached    
15431:21   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
15531:26   Amanda Donaghue  V35WUnattached29:3028:2732.9 
15631:28   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:3628:3525.9 
15731:29   Tilly Croce U15WUnattached    
15831:33   Martyn Lowes U15MUnattached    
15931:34   Tim Lowes  V40MNorth York Moors19:3719:1932.7 
16031:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16131:39   Essie Croce  U11WNew Marske29:2123:5510.4 
16231:42   Louise Croce V40WUnattached    
16331:53   Jessica Simpson PBU18WUnattached29:5427:5126.7 
16432:10   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham28:3224:3421.7 
16532:16   Michelle Wright V40WUnattached    
16632:24   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached30:4126:1518.6 
16732:27   Julie Anne Tweedy  V45WBillingham30:5829:2724.8 
16832:27   Simon James Clarke V45MUnattached    
16932:29   Laura Wood V35WUnattached    
17032:31   Alice Cooke SBU18WUnattached29:5429:2836.0 
17132:49   Joanne Thomson SENWUnattached    
17232:50   Ann Jeffery PBV45WPetts Wood32:3331:4228.0 
17332:51   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:1224:2219.3 
17432:56   Susan Pratt V45WUnattached    
17533:08   Joshua Norton U15MUnattached    
17633:09   Ben Norton SENMUnattached    
17733:21   Karen Westcott V40WUnattached    
17833:22   Julie Jogger Hall V45WUnattached    
17933:39   Peter Samson V55MUnattached    
18033:43   Helen Walpole SENWUnattached    
18133:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18233:50   Hannah Cooke  U18WUnattached31:0531:0533.6 
18333:58   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
18434:00   Joanne Walsh SENWUnattached    
18534:01   Kerry Louise McNamee V35WUnattached    
18634:04   Leanne Smith SENWUnattached    
18734:12   Karen Bell PBV40WUnattached32:5232:5236.0 
18834:17   Tracey Salkeld V40WUnattached    
18934:36   Clare Gamble PBV40WUnattached33:2831:1533.7 
19034:37   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors19:1218:559.0 
19134:39   Charlotte Hansell PBS20WUnattached34:3929:1236.0 
19235:06   Kate Norton SENWNHS Couch to 5k    
19335:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19435:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19535:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19635:34   Kevin Morris V60MMiddlesbrough AC    
19735:44   Ellis Husband U15WUnattached    
19836:31   Kevin Pratt V45MUnattached    
19937:01   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached30:2926:0222.3 
20037:03   Louise Dawkins SENWUnattached    
20137:18   Jacob Hebbron U15MUnattached    
20237:18   Susan Hebbron SENWUnattached    
20337:24   Paula Hopes SENWUnattached    
20437:26   Deborah Hunter  V40WUnattached36:0530:2329.1 
20537:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20637:57   Jon Thurlwell SENMUnattached    
20738:01   Olivia Morgan U15WUnattached    
20838:01   Lee Morgan  V35MNorth York Moors20:2618:414.7 
20938:21   Andrew Hassack V35MUnattached    
21038:22   Rachel Hassack V35WUnattached    
21138:27   Michelle Boothby SENWUnattached    
21238:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21338:58   Trudi Waters V50WUnattached    
21439:08   Ross Bainbridge U15MUnattached    
21539:15   Val Smith V45WUnattached    
21639:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21739:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21839:42   Stephen Binks V55MUnattached    
21939:44   Oliver Lilley U15MUnattached    
22041:07   Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached36:1032:4335.1 
22141:07   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached38:0236:0636.0 
22241:32   Shahnaz Uddin V40WUnattached    
22341:49   Craig Lilley V45MUnattached    
22443:26   Dawn Lilley  V40WUnattached35:0734:2334.7 
22544:41   Louise Archer  SENWUnattached39:0937:4232.4 
22644:42   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:0726:0327.2