Frimley Lodge parkrun # 185 External Results
Frimley Lodge
10 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Stephen Gumbrill PBS30MHart16:5616:31-0.5 
217:12   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.1 
317:13   Rob Harkness PBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:551.0 
417:17   Scott Smith-Bannister PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:5516:344.9 
517:21   James Wallace SBS30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:511.5 
617:25   Phil Jelly PBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached17:2516:592.4 
717:43   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.8 
817:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:50   Andrew Carter SBS30MHart17:4417:4422.3 
1017:56   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:445.9 
1118:04   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.6 
1218:14   Stuart Boswell PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1418:1417.1 
1318:24   Mark Walker PBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1023.7 
1418:27   Martin Powell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1718:118.1 
1518:34   Mark Christopher Rose PBS30MWoking18:2618:053.6 
1618:37   Anthony Gilling  V45MUnattached17:3617:3123.1 
1718:39   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:463.7 
1818:39   Ian Coates PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.6 
1918:50   Marc Howard PBV35MHart18:5018:103.7 
2018:52   Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
2118:54   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC18:3217:543.8 
2218:56   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:3118:245.1 
2319:03   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3736.0 
2419:06   Mark Skennerton  V40MUnattached19:0019:007.3 
2519:07   Tom Graham  S20MUnattached18:5617:5812.3 
2619:07   Henry Hirsch PBS30MUnattached19:0718:3120.0 
2719:19   Oliver Humphries SENMUnattached    
2819:33   Martin Wilson PBV65MBerkshire TC19:3319:3310.5 
2919:37   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.6 
3019:40   David Finch SENMUnattached    
3119:41   Peter Nicholl V35MUnattached    
3219:48   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
3320:00   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.7 
3420:05   Andy Ratcliffe SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3319:1322.3 
3520:08   Tom Willock V40MUnattached    
3620:13   Gavin Slater V35MUnattached    
3720:14   Bob Brimicombe  V50MFarnham Runners19:1618:416.3 
3820:15   Tim Howard SBV35MUnattached20:1020:0210.4 
3920:18   Russell Coulson SENMUnattached    
4020:18   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0422.1 
4120:18   Andrew Standen SBV40MFarnham TC20:0920:0514.9 
4220:19   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:5211.8 
4320:25   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.8 
4420:27   Elsie Roberts PBV35WRedhill RR20:2720:2711.4 
4520:29   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:1819:4812.1 
4620:39   James Revell U15MUnattached    
4720:41   Ben Munro SENMUnattached    
4820:42   Matthew Oakley PBU15MCamberley20:4220:4225.7 
4920:42   Peter Hansen  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:3519:4510.8 
5020:45   Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:3319:155.8 
5120:46   Chris Aitken  S30MFinch Coasters19:0419:0421.0 
5220:48   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3510.9 
5320:51   Emily Rodenburg PBU15WCamberley20:4720:4731.9 
5420:55   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached20:3920:3915.7 
5520:57   Christopher Cramp SBV40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.5 
5621:11   Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached21:1119:5836.0 
5721:12   Guy Scott PBV35MThames Turbo21:1221:1236.0 
5821:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:18   Shaun Pirie U20MUnattached    
6021:21   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.1 
6121:24   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
6221:25   Sam Godolphin SENMUnattached    
6321:25   Peter Fleming PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:2319:3823.6 
6421:27   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5213.3 
6521:30   Andrew Arthur George Basham V50MUnattached    
6621:32   Dave Tanner PBV40MUnattached21:3221:3214.0 
6721:33   Hayden Chick SBSENMUnattached20:5318:5915.2 
6821:37   John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5819:5110.6 
6921:37   Richard Fyvie PBV40MUnattached21:3520:149.1 
7021:38   Tony Ord  SENMUnattached19:5118:3236.0 
7121:39   William Morgan SENMUnattached    
7221:39   Samuel Wong PBU18MUnattached21:3920:5036.0 
7321:40   Ivan John Bugg V40MUnattached    
7421:40   Stefan Wuestner SENMUnattached    
7521:47   Peter Martin PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4221:0515.2 
7621:47   Brett Harris SENMUnattached    
7721:48   Duncan Ball PBV40MCove21:2321:1717.8 
7821:49   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.5 
7921:52   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4115.5 
8021:56   James Richard Casey SBV40MSandhurst21:5621:1021.9 
8121:57   Owen James Tanner SBU18MUnattached21:4118:3617.0 
8221:57   Jamie Hobbs PBU20MUnattached21:5719:5032.4 
8321:59   Dale Fleming PBU18MUnattached21:5119:2821.6 
8422:00   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:2621:2614.5 
8522:02   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.1 
8622:04   John F Stafford  V55MBracknell Forest21:0821:0817.5 
8722:05   Edward Alliston V40MUnattached    
8822:06   John Dickinson SBV50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets22:0621:5914.0 
8922:07   Amy Dove  U11WCamberley21:3019:339.1 
9022:08   Peter John Godolphin SENMUnattached    
9122:11   Iain Dalby  S25MTyne Bridge21:1420:109.9 
9222:12   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5812.7 
9322:13   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4515.5 
9422:14   Simon Neil Johnson PBV50MUnattached22:1421:5011.3 
9522:17   Jane Bradley PBS30WSandhurst22:1722:1736.0 
9622:20   Madelaine Dodd PBU18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:0921:3617.0 
9722:27   Gary Dodd V50MUnattached    
9822:28   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst22:1422:1218.9 
10022:30   Harry Smith PBU18MUnattached20:2720:2736.0 
9922:30   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
10122:33   Andrew Statham PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5520.0 
10222:35   Paul Gale SBV45MUnattached21:4119:2625.4 
10322:39   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3814.7 
10422:40   Steve Mitchell  V40MFarnham TC22:1122:1121.9 
10522:43   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
10622:43   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1412.4 
10722:49   Jim Revell V35MUnattached    
10822:54   Phil Johnson  V35MUnattached22:3822:2813.9 
10922:56   Daniel Lynch SENMUnattached    
11022:57   Colin Stuart PBV45MUnattached22:5722:4119.6 
11123:00   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached22:2622:2329.0 
11223:02   Steven De Waard V40MUnattached    
11323:04   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
11423:06   Andy Smerdon  V50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2517.6 
11523:06   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
11623:15   Richard Kast SENMUnattached    
11723:21   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4311.5 
11823:22   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:0723:0536.0 
11923:26   Anne Carter SBV35WUnattached23:2623:0920.6 
12023:26   Mick Worsfold PBV45MUnattached23:2123:1218.3 
12123:28   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
12223:29   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5519.2 
12323:29   Paul King SENMUnattached    
12423:34   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3320.1 
12523:34   Michael Smith  V35MHart23:2522:5625.2 
12623:35   Mark Talmage-Rostron V40MUnattached    
12723:37   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1510.9 
12823:38   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
12923:40   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.5 
13023:42   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2934.0 
13123:44   Paul Sheraton SBV40MCove23:4421:259.1 
13223:45   Nick Leonard SENMUnattached    
13323:48   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:479.0 
13423:49   Kevin Voller  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2022:2016.8 
13523:49   Peter Telford PBV40MHart23:4923:4928.5 
13623:51   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3213.5 
13723:52   Helen Bryan  V40WUnattached23:1923:1936.0 
13823:52   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.2 
13923:57   Mark Jacobs SENMUnattached    
14023:58   Matthew Dove PBU11MCamberley23:4618:524.6 
14123:59   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0519.6 
14223:59   James Knights SENMUnattached    
14324:01   Jamie Watson SENMUnattached    
14424:02   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached21:3320:4933.8 
14524:04   Matt Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham22:3822:3820.5 
14624:05   Mike Jeffs SENMUnattached    
14724:06   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart22:5621:2712.5 
14824:08   Cameron Ryan Paul Chambers U15MUnattached    
14924:09   Kai Hobbs  U20MUnattached23:3021:1614.8 
15024:13   Laurence Hart  V50MHart23:2622:2532.4 
15124:17   Benjamin Walker  S30MUnattached24:0120:1517.5 
15224:17   Nicholas Hart  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:0120:2511.4 
15324:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:21   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
15524:23   Phil Garty V50MUnattached    
15624:24   Gregory Smith  SENMUnattached21:4821:0936.0 
15724:25   Fern Stonestreet  V40WSandhurst24:0624:0620.0 
15824:25   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC22:1220:4312.3 
15924:26   Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:1930.6 
16024:26   Penny Elliott  V70WWaverley24:2024:2017.6 
16124:27   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
16224:28   Graham Tye SENMUnattached    
16324:28   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1621.7 
16424:29   Catriona Cairns PBV40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3136.0 
16524:31   Andrew P Maxwell SBSENMUnattached24:3121:4530.4 
16624:32   Denise Robertson  V40WBracknell Forest24:3022:0710.5 
16724:35   Stuart Odam  S25MUnattached21:2021:0425.8 
16824:38   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached21:0221:0036.0 
16924:39   David Fleming  V45MUnattached23:5922:2228.7 
17024:42   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
17124:52   Joel Hawes PBS20MLondon Heathside23:3022:0711.9 
17224:54   Simon Teague  V50MHart23:4423:4421.1 
17324:54   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
17424:55   Charlie Stenning  U15MGuildford & Godalming21:0721:0716.6 
17525:00   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
17625:02   Jacob Brigden SENMUnattached    
17725:03   Elliot Cook SENMUnattached    
17825:04   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
17925:07   William Petley U20MUnattached    
18025:08   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
18125:09   Catherine Coulson SENWUnattached    
18225:09   Helen Griffiths SBSENWUnattached25:0924:0431.0 
18325:10   Richard Sherlock SBV55MWindle Valley Runners25:1024:5020.8 
18425:11   Ian Chitson V40MUnattached    
18525:17   Andrew Cuthbert SENMUnattached    
18625:18   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1921.0 
18725:19   Nigel Williams V65MWindle Valley Runners    
18825:21   Alastair David Colvin V45MUnattached    
18925:22   Matthew Baker SENMUnattached    
19025:23   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:5021.0 
19125:29   Kevin Cresswell V35MUnattached    
19225:31   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:4036.0 
19325:33   Mark Walker SENMUnattached    
19425:34   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:2122:1917.0 
19525:36   Chris Porter SENMUnattached    
19625:38   Victoria Kemp SENWUnattached    
19725:42   Carrie Webb PBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:4222:1513.3 
19825:44   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3719.8 
19925:49   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2832.9 
20025:54   Rachel Greener PBV50WWaverley25:3025:3021.6 
20125:55   Dominic Davidson U15MUnattached    
20225:55   Colin Cresswell V60MUnattached    
20325:56   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2520:095.2 
20425:59   Sarah Robert  V45WUnattached25:2223:4518.4 
20526:00   Richard Bush V35MUnattached    
20626:04   Caroline Lavery SBSENWUnattached26:0421:1428.9 
20726:05   Ben Morris U20MUnattached    
20826:07   Joseph Swan PBU11MFleet & Crookham25:1722:4112.2 
20926:13   Alfie Mumford  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:511.8 
21026:14   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4412.2 
21126:26   Adam Brown SENMUnattached    
21226:28   Sian Williams SENWUnattached    
21326:31   Martin Pitt  S25MBracknell Forest25:1523:3016.3 
21426:34   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1221.1 
21526:35   Paul Elliott SENMUnattached    
21626:36   Sara Ayres V35WUnattached    
21726:37   Robert Drummond PBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.3 
21826:37   Claire Dennis  SENWUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
21926:38   Fionna Church V45WUnattached    
22026:40   Tammy Cresswell V35WUnattached    
22126:42   Loughlin Davidson U15MUnattached    
22226:43   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:426.8 
22326:43   Natalie Novak SENWUnattached    
22426:46   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2035.8 
22526:47   Mahesh Chandak  S30MUnattached25:5225:0330.8 
22626:48   John Coe V55MAldershot Farnham & District AC    
22726:48   Mandy Cornelius SBS30WFarnham Runners26:4826:0523.0 
22826:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:50   Clare Wong PBV40WUnattached25:5625:5628.0 
23026:53   Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
23126:55   Ingrid Harding PBV35WUnattached26:5524:5430.0 
23226:57   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached25:2324:5617.6 
23326:59   Amanda Critchell PBV35WUnattached26:5924:3117.7 
23427:00   Lionel Diack V40MUnattached    
23527:01   Matt North U15MUnattached    
23627:01   Dylan Hobbs PBU18MUnattached27:0121:2117.3 
23727:01   Frances Solomon SENWUnattached    
23827:02   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5122.4 
23927:04   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached27:0125:2717.9 
24027:04   Jake Clare SENMUnattached    
24127:05   Karen Jelly SENWUnattached    
24227:05   William Stenning  V40MUnattached19:5918:435.0 
24327:06   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
24427:08   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.3 
24527:09   Joseph Apsey PBU15MFleet & Crookham24:3322:5822.0 
24627:10   Alastair Stenning  U11MUnattached26:1923:5216.3 
24727:11   Lea Maroney  V35WUnattached25:0924:5436.0 
24827:11   Loris Minchin PBU11MUnattached25:2620:4720.1 
24927:12   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached23:1622:5334.5 
25027:14   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2