Rother Valley parkrun # 13 External Results
Rother Valley
10 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46   Richard Harris PBV40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows15:4615:46-1.4 
217:38   Alfie Manthorpe PBU15MCity of Sheffield17:3816:06-1.8 
317:53   David Byrne PBU15MCity of Sheffield17:5316:482.4 
418:12   Russell White  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:5417:264.2 
518:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:37   Ruth Ross  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni18:1118:0614.8 
718:42   Sam Hobson  U18MScunthorpe18:1317:466.5 
819:03   Mark Leggett SBV50MDenby Dale18:3717:4213.7 
919:32   Mike Keen  S25MUnattached19:2018:1834.8 
1019:41   Terry Byrne  V45MValley Hill18:4518:436.9 
1119:55   Lesley Leggett SBV55WDenby Dale19:4719:3421.6 
1220:25   David Leese PBV35MClowne19:5819:5812.9 
1320:32   John Welsh PBS30MUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
1420:41   Gordon Whelan SBV50MSouthampton20:4120:3416.1 
1520:52   Andrew Foster  V45MClowne20:1320:1313.3 
1621:08   Keith Grayson PBV40MKillamarsh21:0821:0416.2 
1721:11   Andy Gregg SENMUnattached    
1821:16   Malcolm Betts PBV50MKillamarsh21:1620:4624.0 
1921:24   Mark Spencer V35MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
2021:26   Carl Mullooly SENMUnattached    
2121:57   John Spencer  V50MRotherham20:3719:4711.2 
2222:19   Oliver Hacker SENMUnattached    
2322:26   Adrian Rowan PBV50MUnattached22:2622:1720.2 
2422:37   Philip Horton PBV45MKillamarsh22:3722:3736.0 
2523:06   David Meadows SENMUnattached    
2623:11   Erica Morris SENWUnattached    
2723:13   Tony Deveney V35MUnattached    
2823:17   Chris Nelson V35MUnattached    
2923:18   John Robertson V40MUnattached    
3023:25   Tim Fellows PBV50MNorth Derbyshire23:1022:4519.8 
3123:27   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  S30MUnattached22:4622:4618.1 
3224:57   Helen Worsfold PBS30WClowne24:2723:5925.4 
3324:58   James Tracey PBV65MUnattached24:5824:4417.5 
3425:07   Jane Crosby PBV45WTeam Manvers25:0725:0731.8 
3525:27   Jonathan Pagdin PBV50MUnattached24:2423:4916.5 
3625:46   Dave John Williamson  V40MKippax23:5822:5522.2 
3725:51   Mark Pearson PBV40MUnattached25:0323:0320.8 
3825:56   John Kerr  V50MTotley24:5424:5427.7 
3926:01   Neil Turner PBV45MRother Valley Swallows23:0623:0626.9 
4026:11   Gillian Marie Robinson-Smith V45WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
4126:19   Helen Woodburn  S25WKimberworth/100km Association24:2723:2721.5 
4226:20   Joanna Tomlinson  V40WKimberworth25:2024:4620.8 
4326:51   Garry Hobson V50MUnattached    
4427:15   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
4527:41   Georgina Spencer U20WUnattached    
4627:47   Helen Jones SENWUnattached    
4727:51   Stella Spetch SBV50WUnattached27:0826:4622.2 
4828:53   Andrew Pembroke SENMUnattached    
4928:55   Jay Stocks V40WTeam Manvers    
5029:28   Laura Ellis PBS30WUnattached27:4127:4129.3 
5129:37   Suzanne Lister  V45WKillamarsh28:0628:0636.0 
5230:27   Helen Proud PBV40WKillamarsh30:2730:2736.0 
5330:27   Fiona Grayson PBV45WKillamarsh30:2730:2736.0 
5431:25   Kelly Thomas SENWUnattached    
5532:10   Alison Frost V50WUnattached    
5632:32   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth29:4526:2520.7 
5733:25   Isabella Hunter V40WUnattached    
5833:50   Sarah Lindsay SENWUnattached    
5933:53   Emily Higginbottom SENWUnattached    
6034:40   Rob Spriggs SENMUnattached    
6135:34   Paul Unwin SENMUnattached    
6236:56   Wendy Rowan V50WUnattached    
6337:16   Stephen Carford V40MUnattached