Telford parkrun # 25 External Results
Telford
10 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Luke Butler PBS25MShrewsbury17:4817:071.0 
218:04   Nick D Thomas PBV45MTelford AC18:0418:046.4 
318:06   Kim Fawke  V35WTelford AC17:1316:532.8 
418:09   Steve Waters PBS25MShrewsbury17:5617:080.9 
518:22   Paul Coupe PBV45MTelford AC17:4917:372.7 
618:26   Richard Leslie Heaword SENMUnattached    
718:33   John Sanders  V45MTelford AC18:0116:4611.6 
818:49   Nigel Mills SENMUnattached    
918:49   Tony Paul  V40MTelford AC18:1217:196.7 
1019:00   Ioan Ilie SENMUnattached    
1119:23   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
1219:40   Ryan Davies U15MUnattached    
1319:50   Morgan Wallcroft U20MUnattached    
1419:55   Craig Lovatt SENMUnattached    
1519:57   Denise Sanders  V45WTelford AC19:5619:5619.6 
1619:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:06   Andrew Garrett V40MUnattached    
1820:07   John Powers V45MUnattached    
1920:16   Michael Dobson PBV45MStafford H18:0818:087.4 
2020:19   Callum Farmer PBU18MTelford H18:5018:496.3 
2120:21   Paul Edward David Constantine V35MUnattached    
2220:30   Jon Edmonds PBV40MTelford H20:1319:1810.6 
2320:31   Ben Brierley SENMUnattached    
2420:33   Grahame Hughes  V50MMercia Fell20:1920:1924.8 
2520:50   Jane Clarke  V45WLincoln Wellington20:2320:2320.7 
2621:08   Guy Roberts V40MUnattached    
2721:17   Richard Owen V35MUnattached    
2821:23   Rachel Coupe  V40WTelford H20:1719:135.5 
2921:41   Mark Price V45MUnattached    
3021:45   Ryan Tyrer U15MUnattached    
3121:46   Gary Mountford PBV45MUnattached21:4619:5512.3 
3221:52   Damian Whitehead PBV40MWrekin21:5220:4510.5 
3321:52   Daniel Newell SENMNewell Running    
3421:58   Daniel Bartleet SENMUnattached    
3522:01   Peter Butler  V55MShrewsbury21:2621:2614.5 
3622:10   Victoria Doran  S30WTelford H21:4521:4513.2 
3722:17   Liam Owen SENMUnattached    
3822:18   David Newport SENMUnattached    
3922:19   Charlotte Gardner  V35WTelford H21:4821:2925.3 
4022:20   Jenny Chambers  V55WHallamshire22:0721:3431.6 
4122:21   Jason Wright PBV35MShropshire Shufflers21:0719:1810.6 
4222:43   James Boyd PBV35MUnattached22:4321:4911.5 
4322:45   Stephen Worrall V45MUnattached    
4422:48   Darren Andrews V45MUnattached    
4522:51   Kate Hickinbottom PBV50WTelford H/Wrekin22:3122:3120.4 
4622:56   Paul Spooner V45MUnattached    
4723:03   Neil Jefferson  V40MWrekin20:5320:0510.0 
4823:04   David Miller PBV45MWrekin23:0422:2835.3 
4923:05   Chris Westwood PBV45MTelford H23:0522:2916.9 
5023:06   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley22:3221:2011.8 
5123:06   Gary Jones PBS30MShropshire Shufflers22:5320:0211.0 
5223:07   James Williams SENMNewell Running    
5323:07   Jon Higson  S30MTelford H19:4819:4818.9 
5423:32   Matthew Ashton V35MUnattached    
5523:33   Dale Owen SENMUnattached    
5623:41   Sarah Aston PBV45WWrekin23:3422:4118.4 
5723:42   James Buckle V55MUnattached    
5823:42   James Vernon SENMUnattached    
5923:45   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H23:4523:2114.3 
6023:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:59   Rob Sherwood-Smith V35MUnattached    
6224:01   Richard Weaver SENMUnattached    
6324:03   Leigh Ricketts V35MUnattached    
6424:11   David Davies PBV40MWrekin23:4722:3716.8 
6524:18   David Baran SENMUnattached    
6624:18   Patrick Collis V35MUnattached    
6724:22   Lucy Dunkerley SENWMercia Fell RC    
6824:26   Darren Hack V35MUnattached    
6924:27   Shaun Sutton V45MUnattached    
7024:29   Alex Langton U20MUnattached    
7124:34   Joshua Edwards U15MUnattached    
7224:35   Danny Richards SENMUnattached    
7324:36   Gemma Chilton  S25WTelford H24:1823:4316.1 
7424:41   James Barber  V50MSutton Runners22:1921:0813.6 
7524:46   Lee Millward V40MUnattached    
7624:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:52   Alan White V60MUnattached    
7825:01   Jon Anslow PBS30MUnattached23:3621:1310.4 
7925:01   Catherine Griffiths V40WUnattached    
8025:03   Laura Smith U15WTelford AC    
8125:12   Jake Tyrer  U18MLawley21:2920:5516.9 
8225:12   Catherine Fennell PBS20WLawley24:1521:4630.0 
8325:14   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin20:1719:2410.7 
8425:18   Anthony Whitehouse-Smith  V40MSwinton24:2022:5429.8 
8525:27   William Morrow V35MUnattached    
8625:41   Ashton Hennessy U15MUnattached    
8725:42   Emma Wright PBV35WTelford H25:4225:0130.9 
8825:44   Diane Clayton PBV35WLawley25:4424:5423.9 
8925:49   Domonic Musgrove PBV35MWrekin/Lawley23:0321:4420.5 
9025:55   Jasmine Coupe  U15WTelford AC23:4523:4536.0 
9125:59   Susan Bouquet-Gunnell V45WUnattached    
9226:01   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3022:2218.2 
9326:03   Joe Brierley PBU15MLawley26:0322:2014.6 
9426:06   Dave Prescott PBV45MBridgnorth26:0624:3925.4 
9526:14   Chloe Child's U15WUnattached    
9626:18   Kade Hennessy U15MUnattached    
9726:22   Lisa Hennessy SENWUnattached    
9826:23   Mark Middleton PBV35MUnattached25:0524:3717.3 
9926:25   Rhys Hennessy U15MUnattached    
10026:32   Philip Plant  V55MLawley25:3323:3726.4 
10126:32   Paul Woodcock PBV45MTelford H26:3223:4224.8 
10226:36   Matthew Phoenix SENMUnattached    
10326:37   Lynn Haycock V50WUnattached    
10426:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:41   Nigel Lomax V50MUnattached    
10626:46   Graham Adey PBV35MWrekin25:4824:2728.6 
10726:50   Ade Jones V35MUnattached    
10826:50   Andrew Murden V45MUnattached    
10926:55   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin25:0924:0617.3 
11026:57   Karen Shephard V35WUnattached    
11127:01   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin25:4322:4217.2 
11227:03   Dominik Wakelin SENMUnattached    
11327:09   Peter Hull PBV40MLawley27:0925:1025.3 
11427:10   Catriona Richards PBV35WBridgnorth27:1027:1026.1 
11527:12   Delyth Amanda Clayton SENWUnattached    
11627:12   Nichola Green SENWUnattached    
11727:17   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:4721:3711.0 
11827:18   Paula Lewis V35WUnattached    
11927:35   Chris Platt V40MUnattached    
12027:38   Richard Bradshaw PBV40MLawley25:3625:2017.8 
12127:40   Sean Anderson SENMUnattached    
12227:58   Cherie Rudd PBV35WWrekin27:3424:2619.8 
12328:03   Stephanie Rachel Louise Langton U20WUnattached    
12428:04   Eleanor Ballinger PBS20WWrekin28:0424:5820.5 
12528:09   Chris Wright SENMUnattached    
12628:14   Diane Chadwick  V55WWrekin27:3527:3535.8 
12728:18   Gordon Hermiston PBV45MWrekin25:3724:4235.7 
12828:24   Susan Bowes  V40WShropshire Shufflers27:5924:4917.2 
12928:26   Jody Shelley SENWUnattached    
13028:27   Bernie Cruise V40WUnattached    
13128:30   Jennifer Higson PBS25WTelford H28:3026:4036.0 
13228:31   Helen Clayton SENWUnattached    
13328:34   Lynne Barber  V50WRanelagh25:5225:5120.0 
13428:35   Aaron Baynton PBV40MWrekin27:4927:4936.0 
13528:35   Jaz Lawlor SENWUnattached    
13628:37   Emily Dawson SENWUnattached    
13728:43   Nicky Brierley PBV45WLawley27:5627:1923.7 
13828:49   Sarah Sharpe PBS25WWrekin27:3527:2929.4 
13929:02   Jane Baker V50WUnattached    
14029:10   Kyle Perry U20MUnattached    
14129:13   Stacey Barber  S25WRanelagh27:4425:4926.9 
14229:17   Sally Steadman V35WUnattached    
14329:18   Lindsey Jane Phillips V35WUnattached    
14429:22   Amanda Woodward PBV50WTelford H27:2725:4225.4 
14529:27   Petra Leach  V45WNewport & District26:4125:3326.9 
14629:31   Jon Aston  V45MWrekin25:3422:3917.0 
14729:34   Ian Robinson V45MUnattached    
14829:41   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
14929:43   Sonia Edmonds PBV40WTelford H28:3527:5923.8 
15029:44   Tina Brasenell  V40WUnattached28:5428:1023.7 
15129:46   Emma Hodges PBS30WTelford H27:4726:3831.6 
15229:48   Lorraine Holmes  V45WWrekin28:1327:0836.0 
15329:48   Nicky Cross V35WUnattached    
15429:49   Seretta Jane Phillips PBV35WWrekin28:5827:5636.0 
15529:58   Jemma Baily-Mitchell SENWUnattached    
15630:03   Lynn Adey PBV35WWrekin28:2227:1728.6 
15730:07   Claire Ellis PBV35WLawley24:0622:2715.5 
15830:08   James Hussey  V75MTelford H28:3328:3332.0 
15930:09   Emma Price V40WUnattached    
16030:11   Sara Cannon SENWUnattached    
16130:15   Leonard East PBV60MShropshire Shufflers28:5728:0025.2 
16230:31   Joanne Cox  V40WWrekin30:1729:4136.0 
16330:43   Lucy Curran SENWUnattached    
16430:57   Stacey Cross SENWUnattached    
16531:07   Clare Mitchell  V45WUnattached28:2428:2435.0 
16631:34   Paula Virgo PBV45WMarket Drayton31:3430:2131.8 
16731:36   Luca Howells U15MWrekin Road Runners    
16831:37   AN Other         
16931:40   Samantha Brueton SENWUnattached    
17032:00   Irene Howard  V65WUnattached31:1031:1032.8 
17132:02   Ann Jukes V35WUnattached    
17232:06   Katrina Mitchell-Morgan  SENWUnattached28:1627:2135.0 
17332:23   Katie Kinnon U20WUnattached    
17432:30   Annie Bradley  V50WWrekin30:1930:1929.4 
17532:32   Sarah Moody V40WUnattached    
17632:33   Sam Jones  S25WWrekin24:5023:0116.3 
17732:41   Stacey Wall SENWUnattached    
17833:09   Carolynn Millward PBV35WWrekin33:0931:1030.8 
17933:13   Sue Shephard V35WUnattached    
18033:52   Pauline Jeffrey-Shaw  V40WWrekin33:3329:5935.2 
18133:53   Rheanne Wilson U15WUnattached    
18233:54   Greg Wilson  V55MTelford AC17:0117:0112.9 
18334:20   Tina Elcocks V45WUnattached    
18434:20   Laraine Wyn-Jones SENWUnattached    
18534:40   Charlotte Hermiston U15WUnattached    
18634:41   Michelle Hermiston SBS30WWrekin34:4128:0135.9 
18734:47   Sarah Bradshaw PBV35WLawley31:2731:1729.0 
18834:48   Ann Marie Tyrer  V35WLawley28:1224:5219.2 
18935:01   Wendy Harper PBV40WLawley33:0729:5531.6 
19035:07   Nicola Colley PBV45WStafford H29:1128:1636.0 
19135:10   Grace Hough SBV60WTelford H33:0826:0030.9 
19235:11   Dave Moody V50MUnattached    
19335:20   Charis Virgo U20WUnattached    
19435:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19535:26   Maisie Virgo U20WUnattached    
19635:34   Alice Anikina V50WUnattached    
19735:43   Louise Patterson PBS25WNewport & District32:4529:1925.9 
19835:58   Jason Vaughan U15MUnattached    
19935:59   Nick Vaughan V35MUnattached    
20036:03   Ann Marie Ridgway  V40WWrekin35:0534:0434.1 
20136:37   Su Morgan V45WUnattached    
20237:09   Hazel Griffiths V45WUnattached    
20338:06   Freddie Preece U15MUnattached    
20438:16   Maggie Preece  U11WTelford AC27:2322:0512.3 
20538:46   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley29:4526:1626.2 
20639:20   Alison Preece  V40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC23:0321:0211.9 
20739:22   Sue Wimbush V50WUnattached    
20840:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20942:29   Bridie Jones  S30WWrekin37:5634:4233.2 
21043:08   Tracy Smith V40WUnattached    
21144:45   Abbie Collins U15WUnattached