U17 Track & Field Challenge Final External Results
Grangemouth
28 Jul 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.53Steven Murray  U17MAberdeen1:57.341:57.34-1.3 
22:02.20Christopher Stewart PBU17MGiffnock North2:02.201:56.8920.7 
32:03.71Ben O'Neill PBU17MKilmarnock2:03.712:03.7138.7 
42:05.76Liam Barnsby  U17MEast Sutherland2:02.321:57.67-1.1 
52:07.91Calum McCormack PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.552:02.6222.4 
62:10.69Iain Davies  U17MCentral2:06.371:55.19-2.4 
72:16.52James Digney  U17MEdinburgh AC2:13.052:13.0542.7 
82:17.66Owen Leach U17MN Lans    
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.94Matthew Kilner PBU17MAberdeen2:01.631:57.0625.5 
22:08.08Fraser MacKie PBU17MNorth Ayrshire2:08.082:08.0810.8 
32:11.35Josh Mcdonald PBU17MGiffnock North2:11.352:09.6536.0 
42:18.90Kalim McDonagh PBU17MCentral2:18.902:18.9039.2 
52:19.15Andrew Taylor PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:15.942:02.942.3 
62:21.40Daniel Martin  U17MMotherwell2:15.72:07.2520.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.88Roisin Smith  U17WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.492:16.1710.6 
22:25.47Alison Broadhurst  U17WEdinburgh AC2:21.512:21.5114.3 
32:26.80Anya Morrison  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.142:24.6741.3 
42:31.07Ellen Stickle PBU17WAberdeen2:31.072:28.9018.0 
52:31.79Hannah Blackburn SBU17WNairn2:31.792:29.9844.8 
62:32.38Shona Blades  U17WGlasgow City2:27.182:23.66.9 
72:38.53Rachel Saxon  U17WGiffnock North2:38.32:38.342.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.43Rachel Watson  U17WEdinburgh AC2:27.822:25.2922.2 
22:32.32Lisa Rennie SBU17WAyrshire2:32.322:27.8841.3 
42:40.58Megan Amner PBU17WGiffnock North2:40.582:40.5836.3 
52:51.46Becky Cheyne SBU17WAberdeen2:43.152:43.1548.9 
33:34.61Kirsty Irwin  U17WMotherwell2:31.202:26.517.6 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.70Fraser Glass  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:11.554:11.5527.7 
24:23.17Callum Symmons  U17MAberdeen4:19.594:01.762.3 
34:29.13James Pettigrew PBU17MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:29.134:20.5416.7 
44:32.65Iain Davies  U17MCentral4:14.003:52.37-2.4 
54:42.41Euan Brodie PBU17MGiffnock North4:42.414:42.4134.8 
64:53.71Cameron Richardson  U17MCumbernauld4:44.314:04.638.9 
74:55.79Michael Laing  U17MMoray4:50.364:50.3641.5 
85:09.21Andrew Taylor  U17MEdinburgh AC4:50.284:31.562.3 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Liam McKeown PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.04:27.039.4 
24:32.0Gregor Dewhirst  U17MAberdeen4:26.304:26.3027.4 
34:33.3Aidan Cameron  U17MCentral4:31.414:31.4121.3 
44:56.1Euan Anderson  U17MGiffnock North4:47.124:47.1243.6 
55:14.4Reed Wyper PBU17MKilmarnock5:14.45:14.449.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.16Kirstin Oakley  U17WAyr Seaforth4:51.414:37.028.7 
25:02.72Rachael MacLennan PBU17WNairn5:02.725:02.7240.9 
35:10.66Lucy McLeod PBU17WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen5:10.665:05.5318.5 
45:11.25Bethany McGregor  U17WEdinburgh AC5:06.215:02.5435.7 
55:26.30Emma Hunter  U17WMotherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:24.725:24.729.4 
65:28.22Rachel Saxon  U17WGiffnock North5:20.15:16.3342.1 
75:43.06Eilidh McCorquodale  U17WCentral5:31.064:58.5123.4 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.82Mary MacIntosh  U17WNairn5:08.495:01.4812.2 
25:26.31Shona Blades PBU17WGlasgow City5:26.315:01.306.9 
35:35.86Ellen Smith  U17WAberdeen5:35.165:35.1642.1