ERRA National Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Sutton Park
13 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.863KL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:51Jamal Lewis U17MShaftesbury Barnet34.6 
211:52James McCarthy U17MChiltern2.2 
312:01Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-7.0 
412:05Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill13.0 
512:08Dominic Bill U17MHalesowen34.6 
612:11Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk-4.2 
712:12Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
812:12Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-3.8 
912:13Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge27.3 
1012:15James Hatton U17MLeicester24.0 
1112:18Daniel Lawton U17MTrafford-2.1 
1212:19Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.8 
1312:21Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9.7 
1412:26Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County7.8 
1512:28Jonathan Shields U17MCity of Sheffield-5.6 
1612:29Jeremy Barnes U17MCoventry10.4 
1712:31Ben Eames U17MWest Suffolk25.5 
1812:34James Cripwell U17MGateshead0.7 
1912:35Aaron Thorpe U17MCity of Sheffield17.0 
2012:36Charlie Davis U17MLeamington34.3 
2112:39Daniel Stock U17MWorcester11.7 
2212:40Hedley Hardcastle U17MDerby8.8 
2312:41Matthew Sheen U17MVale Royal10.8 
2412:42Jacob Anson U17MTipton28.9 
2512:46Peter Jarvis U17MCity of York6.1 
2612:47Jack Hope U17MKettering1.7 
2712:48Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
2812:48Charlie Mills U17MAldershot, Farnham & District40.1 
2912:49Ryan Beale U17MRotherham22.3 
3012:50Oliver Paulin U17MSolihull & Small Heath-1.7 
3112:53Cameron Innes U17MCoventry42.6 
3212:59Aran Rees U17MSwansea39.0 
3313:00Cameron Shankly U17MBirchfield H15.9 
3413:06Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached6.1 
3513:07Billy Kelsey U17MShaftesbury Barnet22.6 
3613:13Tom Clarke U17MLiverpool H11.1 
3713:17Matt Rowlinson U17MVale Royal-0.3 
3813:18Jack Thomson U17MLeicester37.5 
3913:24Robin O'Connor U17MChelmsford44.5 
4013:30Alexander Machin-Paley U17MHighgate21.5 
4113:31Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.1 
4213:34Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich32.4 
4313:37Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-3.4 
4413:38Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx6.9 
4513:50Damian Rutterford U17MWerrington/Nene Valley43.0 
4614:00Cameron Dye U17MWakefield40.9 
4714:02Luke Sherlock U17MBanbury11.5 
4814:16Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont1.0 
4914:25Samuel Avis U17MTonbridge16.8 
5015:05Benjamin Boulter U17MBirchfield H23.7 
5115:07Oskar Fraser-Krauss U17MCity of York8.5 
3.863KL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:38Jack Crabtree U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
211:45Jac Hopkins U17MSwansea-0.6 
311:55Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-5.6 
412:15Ben Lewis U17MCity of York23.6 
512:17William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
612:21James Gormley U17MCity of Sheffield-6.1 
712:22Alex Hampson U17MNene Valley-4.3 
812:26Jonathan Janes U17MBedford & County-2.5 
912:30Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal10.3 
1012:31Callum Charleston U17MChelmsford-1.7 
1112:33Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton25.9 
1212:37Joe Armstrong U17MGateshead-4.1 
1312:39Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge23.0 
1412:40Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet7.0 
1512:46Edward Broadberry U17MCoventry20.1 
1612:51Will Richardson U17MBirchfield H-4.7 
1712:52Sam Johnson U17MDerby-0.7 
1813:02Cameron McKie U17MWest Suffolk10.1 
1913:03Dan Rickards U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
2013:04Samuel Hassall U17MDerby36.4 
2113:06Nikita Katende U17MTrafford43.6 
2213:06Elliot Morina U17MCity of Norwich46.6 
2313:09Robert Umeokafor U17MBirchfield H10.4 
2413:11Joshua Timmins U17MHalesowen27.8 
2513:12Elliot Colman U17MLiverpool H34.9 
2613:13Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern4.8 
2713:16Luke Beeby U17MLeicester42.1 
2813:24Cameron Hart U17MLeicester36.7 
2913:25Daniel Morrison U17MVale Royal17.9 
3013:32Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School30.6 
3113:36Dean Mawby U17MLeamington2.7 
3213:44Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill25.7 
3313:46Adam Green U17MRotherham41.4 
3413:48Niall Carney U17MSolihull & Small Heath14.1 
3513:48Lavell Pierre U17MHolmfirth6.7 
3613:49Matthew De Lara U17MCity of Sheffield41.2 
3714:08Jack Spence U17MCity of York9.6 
3814:10Charles Sillett U17MEaling Southall & Middx23.6 
3914:11Joshua Mills U17MHighgate40.2 
4014:12Peter Mumford U17MNotts13.3 
4114:14Edward Cannell U17MKettering7.3 
4214:15Tom Cox U17MCoventry7.3 
4314:24Cameron Marshall U17MNene Valley40.6 
4414:26Harry Mallinson U17MWakefield30.8 
4514:33Chris Davies U17MTipton37.7 
4614:42Frederick Von Kaufmann U17MTonbridge47.4 
4715:21William Thompson U17MBanbury45.6 
4815:26Toby Ralph U17MTonbridge2.1 
3.863KL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:33Zak Miller U17MTrafford15.7 
211:42Elliot Bowker U17MVale Royal22.2 
312:05Robert Lightowler U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs6.3 
412:18Jed Marshall U17MGateshead15.5 
512:20Joshua Schofield U17MCity of York0.5 
612:32George Butler U17MSouthampton39.1 
712:37George Gathercole U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
812:37Matthew Ward U17MDerby-0.8 
1012:39Cameron Smith U17MDerby-4.0 
912:39Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-5.6 
1112:44Ben Read U17MWakefield14.6 
1212:45James Nadin U17MChelmsford33.1 
1312:47Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-0.7 
1412:48Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge-2.2 
1513:02Daniel Villette U17MCoventry35.8 
1613:13Devon Stead U17MRotherham16.5 
1713:15Sam Efiong U17MHalesowen27.4 
1813:19AN Other      
1913:22Evan Webb U17MCity of Sheffield21.4 
2013:37Joe Cochrane U15MChiltern/Warwick Uni5.1 
2113:37Joseph Brennan U17MShaftesbury Barnet41.8 
2213:38Peter Laing U17MTonbridge12.3 
2313:41Bradley Stokes U17MBirchfield H30.4 
2413:45Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge14.4 
2513:45Jack Savage U17MLeamington4.5 
2613:52Sebastian Jones U17MCoventry7.9 
2713:56Ben Hatch U17MHighgate41.6 
2814:00Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth7.5 
2914:01Sam Loveless U17MEaling Southall & Middx47.7 
3014:02Amrik Gill U17MLeicester7.9 
3114:03Tom Brown U17MTipton2.2 
3214:11Mohammed EtTeheriU17MHerne Hill A  
3314:11David James U17MBirchfield H16.0 
3414:15Bailey Stickings U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.3 
3514:16Billy Mugnier U17MNene Valley40.2 
3614:19Ali Elalaoui U17MNotts35.6 
3714:28Michael Cawood U17MNene Valley27.8 
3814:40Oskar Fraser-Krauss U17MCity of York8.5 
3914:54Joshua Shorrock U17MCity of Norwich23.2 
4015:13Joseph McLeod U17MSolihull & Small Heath12.5 
4119:12James Ferguson U17MBanbury54.0 
3.863KL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Tom Dodd U15MBirchfield H-5.8 
212:26Alfie Thompson U15MLeicester21.6 
312:28Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-4.4 
412:32Tyler Hutchinson U15MCity of York3.0 
512:32Hugo Milner U15MDerby-5.9 
612:37Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-0.9 
712:46Stan Willis U15MBedford & County10.8 
812:55Will Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-4.5 
1012:57Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.3 
912:57Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.9 
1113:00Jamie Ward U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs-0.5 
1213:10Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County29.7 
1313:10Jake Spilsbury U15MSale Harriers Manchester4.1 
1413:11George Burnett U15MCharnwood16.1 
1513:12Dan Wilde U15MTaunton3.8 
1613:14Oliver Dane U15MCity of Sheffield1.3 
1713:17Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet3.2 
1813:21Daniel Wilkinson U15MLeamington26.4 
1913:23Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet9.8 
2013:26Joseph Ford U15MLiverpool H8.1 
2113:28Joshua West U15MLeicester20.5 
2213:30Will Perkin U15MChiltern-3.6 
2313:31Cameron Perkins U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs23.0 
2413:31Lewis Sternkopf U15MWorcester4.2 
2513:36Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley4.8 
2613:36Joss Barber U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
2713:39Kane Smith U15MRotherham28.7 
2813:39Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York2.0 
2913:46Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County21.6 
3013:48Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill14.3 
3113:49Nile Gibbs U15MVale Royal44.9 
3213:51Niyi Akin-Agunbiade U15MBlackheath & Bromley35.6 
3313:52Joshua Smith U15MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed3.1 
3413:54Henry Dixon U15MTeam Bath35.0 
3514:03Harry Schumann U15MCambridge & Coleridge49.2 
3614:04Tom Fitch U15MAldershot, Farnham & District37.6 
3714:04James Puxty U15MTonbridge1.3 
3814:08Cassius Rathbone U15MThames Valley31.6 
3914:08Thomas Hopkins U15MCoventry38.4 
4014:12Samuel David Martin U15MSwansea24.7 
4114:12Keiron Dunkley U15MBristol & West45.8 
4214:16Reuben Wilmshurst U15MBristol & West29.8 
4314:18Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley24.2 
4414:20Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs40.6 
4514:23Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth35.7 
4614:26George Brown U15MChiltern12.5 
4714:27Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill39.3 
4814:33Owen Bramley U15MNotts50.5 
4914:34Billy Cochrane U15MBristol & West1.3 
5014:34Christopher Ward U15MNewark AC1.6 
5114:36Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District48.3 
5214:38Mark Tobin U15MSwansea25.0 
5314:39Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone13.7 
5414:45Thomas Bury U15MStroud11.7 
5514:46George Kerry U15MEaling Southall & Middx6.7 
5614:57Patrick Robinson U15MSolihull & Small Heath18.3 
5714:58Sanders GeorgeU15MCity Of No  
5815:05Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge4.4 
5915:15Jack Kinder U15MBirchfield H12.8 
6015:21Rufus Kent U15MShaftesbury Barnet9.5 
6115:23Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern0.5 
6215:59Gregor Kelling U15MBanbury10.6 
6316:03Owen Locke U15MNewport H0.8 
6416:13Daniel Adam U15MSolihull & Small Heath36.4 
6518:31Aurel SinkoUribeU15MThames Val B  
6655:00Jacob Freeborough U15MWest Suffolk2.9 
3.863KL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58James Enwright U15MBedford & County34.7 
213:00Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge26.6 
313:02George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
413:14Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
513:20Alex Botterill U15MCity of York-2.2 
613:22Themis Bower U15MTeam Bath0.8 
713:25Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge39.7 
813:26Abel Tadesse U15MHerne Hill13.5 
1013:30Declan Walker-Smith U15MRotherham26.1 
913:30Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley20.5 
1113:38Samuel Edwards U15MTaunton2.5 
1213:38Alfie Manthorpe U15MCity of Sheffield-4.8 
1313:39Archie Banks U15MCharnwood4.6 
1413:42Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley27.2 
1513:43Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester-2.1 
1613:43Samuel Henning U15MChiltern44.2 
1713:46Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County25.6 
1813:47Robert Howorth U15MTeam Bath-5.1 
1913:47Nathan Smith U15MCity of York17.9 
2013:48Dempster Fawden U15MHighgate22.8 
2113:52Matt Griffiths U15MLeicester18.4 
2213:52Tom Mortimer U15MStroud-5.5 
2313:58Harry Cresswell U15MWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
2414:03William Wall U15MCity of Portsmouth38.0 
2514:04Oliver Jones U15MSwansea31.0 
2614:05Dylan Burchill U15MSale Harriers Manchester44.8 
2714:07Oliver Dunn U15MTonbridge17.3 
2814:07Harry Grace U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.9 
2914:08Christian Woods U15MLiverpool H6.5 
3014:11Thomas Gostelow U15MCharnwood-3.6 
3114:15Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
3214:16Thomas Robinson U15MSolihull & Small Heath17.2 
3314:21Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley25.1 
3414:24Jed Hemmings U15MBirchfield H44.8 
3514:24Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill33.5 
3614:25Reece Farren U15MEaling Southall & Middx31.7 
3714:26Shaun Bramley U15MNotts41.3 
3814:27Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley18.3 
3914:28Robert Weir U15MVale Royal39.2 
4014:29Jack Flower U15MBristol & West40.8 
4114:29William Brown U15MChiltern8.7 
4214:32C MendesDaU15MThames Val A  
4314:33Anton Mills U15MBristol & West17.6 
4414:36Joshua Rogers U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick17.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4