Coniston 14 External Results
Coniston
12 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
           
 
13.83M
PosGunChipNameAG ClubHC  
180:3380:33Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-0.5 
281:1181:11Howard Oldham SENMEast Cheshire7.6 
382:1182:11Harry Stainton U23MBlack Combe5.7 
482:4382:42Kevin Tourle V35MUnattached42.3 
583:0383:03Stephen PopeV45M   
684:0984:09Paul Butler V45MLoftus & Whitby10.5 
785:2285:21Jonathan Purslow V45MKendal/Unattached21.1 
886:1586:15Alex Rowe V55MWesham/Northern Masters20.6 
986:4686:46Karl Lee SENMWesham4.0 
1087:2587:25Lewis Banton V35MClowne2.6 
1187:2687:23Lee Knight SENMAmbleside25.6 
1287:5087:50Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside2.0 
1388:2088:20Martin Schofield SENMRoyton7.0 
1488:2388:22Robt BrittonSENM   
1588:3888:36Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.5 
1689:0889:08Barry Hirst V50MEast Cheshire9.2 
1789:3489:32Robert Tansey V40MSerpentine13.3 
1889:5589:51Alexander SinclairSENMIlkley Harriers  
1990:0690:04Grant Johnson U23MUnattached2.6 
2090:1290:10Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton6.9 
2190:3090:28Eric Fowler V45MNuneaton5.8 
2290:3990:38Sarah Ridehalgh V35WAccrington/Blackburn10.7 
2390:5790:56Paul GriiffithsV40M   
2491:1091:10Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets5.4 
2591:3091:19Colin SmythV40M   
2691:4391:43Andrew Meskimmon V45MDewsbury7.9 
2791:5191:49Will Johnson SENMSpa Striders4.3 
2891:5791:50Simon WhittakerSENM   
2992:0392:03Richard Watson SENMHoad Hill/Black Combe46.9 
3092:3092:25Stephen Young V35MHoad Hill32.9 
3193:0692:46Paul MasonV45MWigan Phoenix  
3293:0693:04Darren Rodmell V35MBeverley23.6 
3393:3593:21Barney LintonSENM   
3493:3693:35John Collier V55MWesham12.4 
3593:4693:46Anthony Bowness V40MKendal7.1 
3693:5393:40Tim Chapman V45MFenland11.6 
3794:0794:04Joe Swarbrick V55MRed Rose6.8 
3894:4094:40Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes6.8 
3994:4794:45Steven Forrest V40MUnattached12.7 
4094:5394:49Jonathan SinclairV50M   
4195:3795:37Dave CassonV45M   
4295:4395:27David PilburySENM   
4395:4895:46Martin King V40MAccrington17.8 
4495:5295:50David Lancaster V55MYork Acorn7.1 
4595:5495:52Chris Mason V60MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters10.0 
4695:5695:55Will CoulthardSENM   
4796:0996:05Andrew WhatchmanV45M   
4896:1596:00Martin Jennings V40MFenland4.8 
4996:1596:09Ian Bradbury V55MTotley15.7 
5096:2096:00Lee WinterV40M   
5196:2296:19Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock32.0 
5296:2696:24Steve Robjohns V45MBexley17.4 
5396:3996:34Michael Hall V45MRipon/NYP Tri12.4 
5496:4096:39Andrew Wattam V35MAllithwaite28.9 
5596:5096:32Mike Ellis V40MSpa Striders/BRAT37.1 
5696:5696:49Alastair BrownV40M   
5796:5996:59Martin Quinn V40MWirral8.3 
5896:5996:54John Harrison - ChurchV45MThe Stragglers RC  
5997:0696:57Gareth BrownSENMMersey Tri  
6097:0697:03Simon Croft V50MMatlock15.5 
6197:0897:07Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby24.4 
6297:1596:50David Burton V50MKeswick17.9 
6397:2997:28Steve Coleman V50MAstley & Tyldesley18.6 
6497:2997:10Neil StephensonSENMManchester YMCA Harriers  
6597:3097:30Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby7.2 
6697:3997:34Chris Martin V45MWetherby25.4 
6797:4797:45Robert Reay SENMUnattached33.9 
6897:4797:44Christopher NeveV50M   
6997:4997:32Martyn George Hewitt V40MKippax25.3 
7097:5697:51Mark Wightman V50MClayton le Moors32.0 
7197:5997:58Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.8 
7298:1197:54Adam Rhodes SENMIlkley12.6 
7398:2598:21Peter Cowling V45MRed Rose/Preston7.1 
7498:2998:22Jonathan Poirrette V50MSerpentine6.6 
7598:3698:31John Willson V50MCLC Striders8.1 
7698:3798:17Runner Number 1473SENM   
7798:4298:42Joseph McKeownSENMRift Valley Runners  
7898:4398:26Mark MatherSENMEvolution RC  
7998:4998:47Gary Stevens V35MAstley & Tyldesley18.4 
8098:4998:49Phil Rae V45MVale of Aylesbury47.5 
8198:5398:53Gary Wilson V45MRadcliffe52.5 
8298:5598:40Leon Flesher V40MThornton Cleveleys RC17.3 
831:39:101:38:47Gwen Kinloch V50WBurnden10.4 
8499:1498:15Robert HunterSENM   
8599:2199:21Robert Baldwin V35MChorley ATC49.0 
8699:2499:23Derek Coop V50MAstley & Tyldesley25.9 
8799:4699:38Scott MarrisonSENM   
8899:5098:53Nick CridlanSENM   
8999:5299:44Glen HinchV40M   
9099:5599:53Emma Pass SENWWesham14.2 
911:40:221:40:11Jenny FeathersoneSENWTotley Athletic Club  
921:40:311:40:31Francesco Caci SENMMichelin5.7 
931:40:401:40:24Leigh FishwickSENM   
941:40:451:40:40Carol Cervenak V50WGateshead20.5 
951:40:561:40:44Ben ThomasSENM   
961:41:031:40:31Viv Winter V45WDerwent Cockermouth14.8 
971:41:051:40:29Jon HopperSENM   
981:41:091:41:03Martin A Lea V45MMatlock13.9 
991:41:141:41:14John Bertenshaw V55MWesham11.3 
1001:41:201:41:12Jessica Marrison V35WBarton & District AC15.3 
1011:41:201:40:38Robert Kedian V35MManchester YMCA7.0 
1021:41:441:40:52Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club12.9 
1031:41:531:41:50Stacey Smith SENWRipley18.1 
1041:41:551:41:51Greg Woodward V40MMatlock52.0 
1051:42:011:41:57Mark Chidgey V40MStockport PCT19.2 
1061:42:061:41:57Susan Fourie V35WChester TC11.1 
1071:42:161:41:12Chris WebbSENM   
1081:42:171:41:55Simon KendrickSENM   
1091:42:181:41:52Paul RogerSENM   
1101:42:191:41:54Chris Wear V40MCumberland AC29.3 
1111:42:191:42:02Richard Hall V50MElvet44.8 
1121:42:211:40:59Pete WaywellV45MThornton Cleveleys Running Clu  
1131:42:271:42:09John ClydeV40M   
1141:42:271:42:23Tony Wilkes V55MStone Master51.6 
1151:42:351:42:14Marc Jones SENMElvet/Elvet19.0 
1161:42:431:42:32Melanie Rotherham V50WUnattached41.0 
1171:42:481:42:28Ray WebsterV45M   
1181:42:551:42:48Steven Harthan V35MMossley Hill53.3 
1191:43:131:42:47Kevin DayV45MFenland Running Club  
1201:43:211:43:08Lee GrintV40M   
1211:43:261:43:19Graham Tracey V40MVegetarian9.7 
1221:43:301:43:23Dewi WinkleV40M   
1231:43:301:43:30Paul Denby V40MUnattached23.7 
1241:43:491:43:40Ken DavenportSENMWalney Wind Cheethas  
1251:43:551:43:49Mark Buskwood V50MTotley9.6 
1261:43:571:43:48Ray Gill V50MDallam RC6.6 
1271:43:591:43:53Tom Southward SENMHoad Hill7.7 
1281:44:101:43:20Justin LewisSENMTotley Athletic Club  
1291:44:121:44:08Dennis Holmes V45MRipley12.0 
1301:44:141:44:07Joshua CaldwellSENM   
1311:44:191:44:05Gale NormanSENM   
1321:44:281:44:14Richard Betts V50MFenland32.8 
1331:44:301:44:16Andre Pittock V45MFenland17.1 
1341:44:431:44:01Sean BennettSENMManchester YMCA Harriers  
1351:44:521:44:37Martin Robson V45MPudsey Pacers20.9 
1361:44:591:44:53Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire13.7 
1371:45:161:45:15Mark BaileySENM   
1381:45:221:44:29David TodSENM   
1391:45:221:45:05Peter SariweeV40MCOLT's  
1401:45:261:45:02Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.2 
1411:45:271:45:18Trevor Wakenshaw V45MNorth Shields Poly38.1 
1421:45:291:45:27Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.2 
1431:45:361:45:29Ovid DenegaV45M   
1441:45:391:45:32Bree Sutcliffe V35WChester TC13.8 
1451:45:411:45:31Richard Palash  AsquithSENM   
1461:45:471:44:50Paul BurnV45M   
1471:45:481:45:24Martin Tedcastle V40MUnattached52.7 
1481:45:521:45:49Stephen Guest V35MNew Marske12.5 
1491:45:541:45:30Kathy Tedcastle SENWUnattached52.7 
1501:45:561:45:37Richard InmanSENMConiston Runner  
1511:45:561:45:51Craig McGillV40M   
1521:46:041:45:21Phil JenkinsonSENM   
1531:46:051:45:43Bethan FaulknerSENWLostock AC  
1541:46:131:45:55Dawn Clark V35WSpa Striders14.1 
1551:46:141:46:09Andrew Davies V60MTelford H17.5 
1561:46:231:46:11Dan TaylorSENM   
1571:46:231:46:12Neil RotherhamV50M   
1581:46:241:46:24Christopher KentSENM   
1591:46:301:46:15Daniel Wate SENMFenland29.0 
1601:46:341:46:10James Robert Goffe V50MBlack Combe20.0 
1611:46:381:46:23Sarah Gauvin V40WFenland20.8 
1621:46:561:46:48Terry Lonergan V60MSale Harriers Manchester25.8 
1631:46:581:46:21Paul WakefieldV55M   
1641:47:121:47:02Mark JealSENM   
1651:47:201:47:09John KirkbrideV40MConiston Runner  
1661:47:201:47:03Jack BloomerSENM   
1671:47:231:47:12Carla Gibbons SENWTotley6.2 
1681:47:231:47:03Katy WaltonSENWVelvet Striders  
1691:47:251:47:21Mick HaynesV50M   
1701:47:261:47:25Robert Page SENMLoftus & Whitby53.3 
1711:47:371:47:35Peter Greenfield V65MNuneaton18.4 
1721:47:381:47:25Nicola Unsworth V40WWesham12.0 
1731:47:411:46:55Sarah Bouffler SENWUnattached13.1 
1741:47:431:47:38Terry Poole V50MThornton Cleveleys RC24.2 
1751:47:561:47:12Peter Geoghegan V40MEllesmere Port34.1 
1761:48:191:48:15Carl Cross SENMUnattached4.8 
1771:48:211:46:35Daniel TowersSENM   
1781:48:241:48:12Pete Davison V45MHoad Hill14.1 
1791:48:271:48:27Ben CartwrightSENM   
1801:48:281:48:11David Feakes V50MHelsby RC16.0 
1811:48:291:48:19Ean Parsons V50MSedgefield26.1 
1821:48:341:48:00Paul Coulter V40MWarrington TC/Thetrimarket53.7 
1831:48:341:47:06Alan BentleyV50M   
1841:48:371:48:29Steve Parkinson V50MBeverley/Barracuda TC16.2 
1851:48:401:48:17John SpiersV55M   
1861:48:411:48:02John BirkettV50M   
1871:48:451:48:25Tim BlackwellSENM   
1881:48:451:48:29Richard SchofieldV50M   
1891:48:471:48:25Charles PurkessV45M   
1901:48:551:48:41Phillip Woodman V60MRipley49.3 
1911:48:581:48:47Michael WrightSENM   
1921:49:021:48:46Louise Perrins SENWTotley12.3 
1931:49:061:49:04Carmel Sullivan V45WWesham12.6 
1941:49:081:48:37Glynn Rhodes V35MSheffield TC52.9 
1951:49:131:48:23Gillian CairnesV35WPenicuik Harriers  
1961:49:141:49:01Michael DammsV60M   
1971:49:191:48:54Clive HopeV55M   
1981:49:221:48:54Jack ParkinsonSENM   
1991:49:221:48:46Robert Burke V45MLiverpool RC5.3 
2001:49:221:48:57Jack FinnieSENM   
2011:49:301:48:42Martin Baker V45MHolmfirth53.9 
2021:49:321:48:05John HartleySENM   
2031:49:331:49:26Johan HovingSENM   
2041:49:351:49:12Jim Coldwell V40MFell Runners Association27.4 
2051:49:381:49:04William BoothSENM   
2061:49:421:48:40Matthew WestbrookSENM   
2071:49:451:49:18David BrookV45M   
2081:49:451:49:30John Edmondson V60MKendal44.0 
2091:49:471:49:34Sally Wood V45WBermuda Striders50.5 
2101:49:501:49:48Neil HunterV45M   
2111:49:531:49:39Stephen BrownV40M   
2121:49:551:49:41Fraser KerrV45M   
2131:50:001:49:35Dez Mitchell V40MGlossopdale14.6 
2141:50:061:49:58Phil GlennonV50MConiston Runner  
2151:50:121:48:52Shane Cliffe V45MRed Rose17.2 
2161:50:141:49:43Andy DennisV50M   
2171:50:211:50:06Richard HorrocksV40MLancs Fire & Rescue AC  
2181:50:221:50:07Andrew McternanSENM   
2191:50:281:49:56Glyn WilliamsV45MSaltwell Harriers  
2201:50:331:49:24Jim ClappV55M   
2211:50:341:50:19Adele Roche V50WHowgill20.8 
2221:50:351:50:29James O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby24.3 
2231:50:381:50:00Garry Keenan V45MWetherby17.5 
2241:50:391:49:55Roy Traynor V50MEllesmere Port34.1 
2251:50:401:50:10Pavanraj JessalSENM   
2261:50:411:50:13Allan Sumner V40MPreston10.9 
2271:50:481:50:33Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley21.8 
2281:50:481:50:46Andy TomkinsSENM   
2291:50:481:50:02Matthew EasthamSENM   
2301:50:531:50:17John JonesV50M   
2311:50:541:50:14Robert TitheringtonSENM   
2321:50:561:50:52Ian Sharp V45MSolihull & Small Heath28.8 
2331:50:581:50:14Deepak AggarwalV45M   
2341:51:041:50:11Stewart RobinsonSENM   
2351:51:041:50:12Nigel SimpsonSENM   
2361:51:101:50:38Stephen MyersV45MPrestwich Athletics Club  
2371:51:131:50:29Glen TraversV45M   
2381:51:151:50:50Garry Baines V55MAstley & Tyldesley19.2 
2391:51:161:50:47Alan Gray V60MSouthport Waterloo35.1 
2401:51:171:51:04Chris Reid V50MSt. Helens Striders16.7 
2411:51:191:51:02Sue AthertonV40W   
2421:51:201:50:30Vikki Law V40WBillingham30.6 
2431:51:201:51:17Lucy PilkintonSENW   
2441:51:221:50:04Karl FisherV50M   
2451:51:301:51:02Andrew KyleSENM   
2461:51:361:50:45Kate Evans V45WSpa Striders20.4 
2471:51:411:51:31Michael RawcliffeSENM   
2481:51:501:51:23Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC27.7 
2491:51:521:51:50Dale HalliwellSENM   
2501:51:581:51:58Tom TempleV60MSalford Metropolitan  
Page: 1 2 3 4