Nonsuch parkrun # 102 External Results
Nonsuch
3 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Lamin Sanneh PBSENMGambia15:3915:3926.2 
217:06   Simeon Bates PBSENMEpsom & Ewell17:0116:5210.0 
317:24   Andrew Walker  V35MReigate Priory17:1316:311.4 
417:28   Rajdave Singh PBS30MHerne Hill17:1817:1827.9 
517:37   Joel Powell SENMUnattached    
617:42   Simon Manning  S25MSouth London17:1117:114.9 
717:51   Matthew Jiggins PBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:420.3 
818:19   Nick Hancock  V45MSutton & District18:1618:1010.4 
918:29   Lisa Harris PBS25WCroydon18:2918:2620.6 
1018:30   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:2817:2813.0 
1118:34   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 417:4917:343.5 
1218:45   Brian Paul Robinson PBV35MUnattached18:4018:326.9 
1318:50   Joe Boughtflower SENMUnattached    
1418:57   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.8 
1518:59   Chris Coles  S30MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners17:5217:405.6 
1619:08   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:1017:271.1 
1719:11   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:5918:413.3 
1819:13   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:327.0 
1919:22   Abigail Bender PBU20WFife/St. Andrews Uni19:0719:0732.1 
2019:24   Timothy Jackson SENMUnattached    
2119:25   Phil Solarski PBV35MUnattached19:2519:259.7 
2219:38   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.1 
2319:40   Tim Harris  S30MNewbury19:0618:4536.0 
2419:49   Fred Manning SENMSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
2519:50   Steven Ramek SBV45M26.219:2118:283.2 
2619:52   James Sawyer PBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:1918:023.4 
2719:52   Ian Parker  V40MUnattached19:3619:366.0 
2819:53   Gary Blackman PBV40MHorley Harriers19:3219:3210.0 
2919:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:56   Scott Brown SENMUnattached    
3119:58   Michael Gorman V35MUnattached    
3219:59   Alfie Louis Jones PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:5718:517.8 
3320:05   Ben Duckett PBV35MUnattached19:5419:5436.0 
3420:17   Neil James Hamilton  V50MReigate Priory19:4519:298.4 
3520:25   Michele Richards  V45WUnattached20:0419:3823.9 
3620:27   Paul Shiel  V35MHerne Hill19:5717:5936.0 
3720:33   Simon Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
3820:35   Paul Mcfarlane  V45MSutton Runners20:0919:5812.8 
3920:38   Elinor Nippard SBV35WSutton Runners20:0919:3613.1 
4020:48   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:5919:288.9 
4120:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:53   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.2 
4320:58   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:5819:096.0 
4420:58   Paul Carter SBV50MEpsom Oddballs20:5619:5511.1 
4521:08   Stuart Hobbis V35MUnattached    
4621:10   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0113.0 
4721:14   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:4620:3214.9 
4821:17   Christopher Knight SBV45MUnattached21:1719:4832.6 
4921:22   Steve Coates V45MUnattached    
5021:24   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District20:1618:216.0 
5121:25   Robert White SENMUnattached    
5221:27   Scott Cavanagh  V35MUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
5321:28   Matt Campion  S30MSutton Runners20:4320:4311.8 
5421:31   George Charnock PBU15MSutton & District21:3121:3134.7 
5521:38   Paul Ashton V45MUnattached    
5621:39   Andy Watts  SENMChiltern Church Runners20:3520:017.6 
5721:39   Matt Hooke U20MUnattached    
5821:41   Simon Freer  SENMUnattached20:3120:1536.0 
5921:43   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:0220:099.5 
6021:44   Sam Duckett  V35MUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
6121:48   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1218:559.7 
6221:51   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:2321:1210.3 
6321:53   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:0621:0632.1 
6421:56   Australian Mark SENMUnattached    
6521:58   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:4519:2811.4 
6622:01   Keith Richardson  V45MUnattached21:5920:5821.4 
6722:09   Ben Butcher U15MCity of London Freemens School    
6822:11   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3421:3413.3 
6922:18   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:2718:596.5 
7022:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:19   Luke Butcher U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7222:21   Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:4221:3820.4 
7322:24   Max Wingham U15MUnattached    
7422:27   James Edge  V35MUnattached20:4620:4630.4 
7522:30   James Cullen SENMUnattached    
7622:31   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached21:2520:5210.3 
7722:35   Ayden Wood  U15MSutton & District22:1320:4219.5 
7822:37   Fiona Lyall  V40WEpsom Allsorts21:4521:4521.2 
7922:42   Kristine Damberg SENWUnattached    
8022:43   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
8122:47   Matt Brown V35MUnattached    
8222:51   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:468.9 
8322:53   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U15WSutton & District22:0921:3434.0 
8422:53   Denise Hume  V35WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5713.4 
8522:57   Matthew Parisi PBU18MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
8622:58   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
8723:01   Lionel Gunn PBV50MUnattached22:3620:5411.4 
8823:04   Paul Jervis SBSENMUnattached22:3122:3129.2 
8923:04   Joseph Downs  U15MDorking & Mole Valley21:4021:4034.9 
9023:06   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:2221:2217.1 
9123:10   James Duncan V65MUnattached    
9223:12   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:1721:0210.8 
9323:13   Angela Ellis SBSENWUnattached21:5821:5822.9 
9423:15   Penny Wilkins SBV50WSutton Runners22:5022:3215.5 
9523:21   Adam Hudson PBU11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners22:3317:110.9 
9623:21   Oliver Bennett U15MUnattached    
9723:28   Anthony Pereira V50MUnattached    
9823:29   Nicholas Howson  S25MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:2126.8 
9923:30   Anthony Alec Parisi V55MUnattached    
10023:35   G Romeo V35MUnattached    
10123:36   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:5722:0813.0 
10223:37   David Lee V35MUnattached    
10323:39   Ben Walsh PBV50MSutton Runners22:4522:4515.1 
10423:41   Pam Clarke  V55WSutton Runners23:1623:0515.8 
10523:45   Isabella Fakkel PBU11WSurrey Schs23:4523:4531.0 
10623:47   Andrew Southam V35MUnattached    
10723:48   Emma Coates U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10823:49   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
10923:50   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:0523:0524.4 
11023:51   Adam Coates  U15MEpsom & Ewell23:4923:491.3 
11123:52   Samuel Wingham U15MUnattached    
11223:53   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners22:2619:348.0 
11324:00   Victoria Fakkel V35WUnattached    
11424:01   Michael North V45MUnattached    
11524:02   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
11624:04   Norman Human  S30MUnattached22:3421:2535.6 
11724:05   Amaya Jones  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:3619:3626.1 
11824:05   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
11924:06   Mark Hatfield PBSENMUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
12024:08   Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached23:2022:0824.4 
12124:10   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
12224:15   Andrew Bailey  SENMUnattached19:3219:0430.7 
12324:16   Mark Harris SENMUnattached    
12424:19   Abi Luff U15WUnattached    
12524:21   Russell Flew PBSENMUnattached23:2822:1917.5 
12624:23   Chris Whiteley V35MUnattached    
12724:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:28   Chris Stone V35MUnattached    
13024:28   Marion Jakeman  V60WEpsom & Ewell24:2022:4720.5 
13124:29   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4821:3711.6 
13224:29   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached21:5721:5212.1 
13324:33   Nicola Miles SBV35WSutton Runners24:3323:5822.3 
13424:35   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached24:2624:2619.8 
13524:38   Honor Paddock V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
13624:39   Steven Paddock  V35MSouth London18:1418:1410.9 
13724:41   Lloyd J Griffiths SENMUnattached    
13824:49   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached24:4923:3818.9 
13924:50   Jak Riley V35MUnattached    
14024:51   Niall Lawrence U15MUnattached    
14124:52   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
14224:57   Susannah Earl  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:1523:0215.3 
14325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:06   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
14525:11   Ben Lawrence U20MUnattached    
14625:12   Julia Graham-Maw V40WUnattached    
14725:13   Alex Eburne  SENMUnattached23:2823:2820.5 
14825:15   Andrea Chapman SBV45WUnattached25:1523:2316.6 
14925:17   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
15025:18   Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
15125:19   Lee Baldwin V40MUnattached    
15225:22   James Upton  SENMUnattached24:2723:3830.1 
15325:24   Katy Weaver SENWUnattached    
15425:25   Charles Luff V50MUnattached    
15525:26   Nick Hanks V35MUnattached    
15625:28   Lily Chapman  U15WSutton & District22:2522:2524.4 
15725:28   Emma Robertson SBS20WUnattached25:2822:5213.4 
15825:32   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
15925:33   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:4722:4418.3 
16025:34   Stephen Leatherby V40MUnattached    
16125:35   Jacqui Medley SBV40WSutton Runners24:2024:0133.0 
16225:36   Austin Murphy V65MSt Finbarrs    
16325:36   Sue Boyman SBV55WEpsom & Ewell25:3624:5521.3 
16425:44   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:3324:0622.0 
16525:49   Matt Crosland  SENMUnattached23:1223:0533.6 
16625:54   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
16725:55   Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
16825:57   Charlotte Mason  S30WEpsom & Ewell24:5423:3221.1 
16926:01   Tony Wright  V40MUnattached25:1324:4426.8 
17026:04   Eveleigh McCarthy V35WUnattached    
17126:06   Evan Huyerman SENMUnattached    
17226:08   James Double  V35MUnattached21:0819:4210.1 
17326:11   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached24:3023:0517.8 
17426:12   Rhys Richardson SENMUnattached    
17526:15   Zoe Duckett SBV35WUnattached26:1525:4635.6 
17626:16   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4223:0415.0 
17726:17   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached25:2323:3116.2 
17826:18   Nicky Lunt U20WUnattached    
17926:19   Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
18026:28   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:1721:5716.5 
18126:29   James Mcdonald  V35MUnattached24:5723:5836.0 
18226:42   Annabel Parkin V40WUnattached    
18326:47   Louis Bishop  U15MSurrey Schs26:2524:4933.2 
18426:48   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0215.7 
18526:48   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18626:49   Ben Chapman SBU18MSutton & District26:4924:2836.0 
18726:50   David Gill SBV65MEpsom Oddballs26:2325:2622.3 
18826:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:51   Sam Phillips SENWUnattached    
19026:52   Sharon O'byrne  V45WUnattached26:1021:4124.0 
19126:54   Paul Anthony Booth  V55MCollingwood24:5624:5633.8 
19226:56   Dave Mitchell  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:2320:5529.1 
19326:59   Reuben Juster U15MUnattached    
19426:59   Steven Clarke SBV35MSutton Runners26:5924:0019.6 
19527:00   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached25:3625:1718.5 
19627:00   Laura Mary Choate U20WUnattached    
19727:11   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs25:5424:2022.6 
19827:14   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:1723:4315.8 
19927:18   Ann Kirby  V40WUnattached25:5925:1326.4 
20027:20   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:3825:2921.8 
20127:21   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners25:4223:0622.1 
20227:23   Ceri Parkes SENWUnattached    
20327:27   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached26:0924:2519.5 
20427:30   Oliie Gant U15MUnattached    
20527:30   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4618.6 
20627:31   Terry Chapman SBV45MUnattached26:5022:3711.2 
20727:33   Agni Theologou SENWUnattached    
20827:36   Will Hulme V35MUnattached    
20927:38   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
21027:38   Jim Chandler V45MUnattached    
21127:41   Maggie Gibson SBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:3726:0923.8 
21227:46   Zac Jervis U15MUnattached    
21327:48   Boe Fowler U15MUnattached    
21427:50   Paul Nattrass V55MUnattached    
21527:55   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:0727:0722.2 
21627:56   Penelope Parisi V45WUnattached    
21728:00   Hannah Murphy SENWUnattached    
21828:01   Helen Laura Creasey SENWUnattached    
21928:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:10   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4622:4818.7 
22128:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:15   Gemma Lousie Finbow PBSENWUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
22328:19   Nicholas James Radley U20MUnattached    
22428:20   Alex Van Biljon U15MUnattached    
22528:21   Rachel Jervis SBSENWUnattached27:4725:4134.3 
22628:23   Len Warman SBV60MUnattached28:0126:0333.8 
22728:24   Jane Felton SENWFit4baby    
22828:26   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
22928:28   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley25:5520:2410.1 
23028:29   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
23128:29   Sam Hooke  S25MUnattached21:3621:3629.3 
23228:30   Helena Dahlbeck SENWUnattached    
23328:30   Alison Martin  V40WUnattached27:0927:0923.7 
23428:31   Jamie Sargent  S25MEpsom Oddballs18:2818:1219.9 
23528:31   Lottie Phelan SENWUnattached    
23628:37   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:3826:0422.5 
23728:42   Stephen Carey SENMUnattached    
23828:45   Kristina Price V35WFit4baby    
23928:47   Claire Stapley SENWfit4lady    
24028:48   Andrea Fabingerova SENWUnattached    
24128:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:52   Gale Mckenzie  V45WUnattached27:5226:3436.0 
24328:57   Susan Blunt PBV55WEpsom & Ewell28:3627:0924.7 
24428:59   Neil Edward Staughton  V40MChiltern Church Runners/Unattached26:5026:5031.8 
24529:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:07   Tom Radley U20MUnattached    
24729:08   Chris Dalley V50MUnattached    
24829:08   Chris Maityard V45MUnattached    
24929:09   Joanne Roberts V40WUnattached    
25029:20   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2