Peterborough parkrun # 1 External Results
Peterborough
3 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Simon Fell PBV35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:3916:230.0 
217:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:21   Ian Turner  V35MRiverside/Huntingdonshire16:4516:4516.0 
417:25   Jon Petralanda PBS25MUnattached17:2517:2530.5 
517:27   Danny Norman  S30M26.216:5116:2511.1 
617:35   Paul Veitch SBV40MRiverside17:3517:162.5 
717:41   Steve Hall PBV40MPeterborough17:4117:283.8 
817:46   Nick Holt PBS30MNene Valley17:4617:4626.2 
918:13   Andy Bierton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick18:0017:507.5 
1018:19   Darren Preston  V35MBRJ Huntingdon17:1317:081.3 
1118:33   James Macdonald SBS30MNene Valley18:3317:534.0 
1218:42   Jonathan Palmer SBS20MBourne18:4216:37-0.5 
1318:48   Richard Hancock V45MUnattached    
1418:49   Neil Martin SBV40MThorney18:4918:3412.0 
1518:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:01   Mark Spence  V40MCorby/Royal Air Force/Stamford18:1917:4714.4 
1719:04   James Ogden  V35MUnattached18:1418:147.1 
1819:07   Jason Perring  V40MMarch18:4518:4531.9 
1919:09   Tony Gilbert  V45MBourne18:5318:338.1 
2019:21   Toby Hall PBV35MPeterborough19:2119:216.3 
2119:30   Ruth Jones  S30WNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge18:4618:309.8 
2219:31   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley19:1019:107.5 
2319:36   Mark Hazlehurst PBV55MYaxley19:3619:3614.9 
2419:44   Derek Houston PBSENMUnattached19:4417:5010.9 
2519:56   Lisa Craig (was Ainslie) PBS25WTrafford19:5619:1318.8 
2620:25   Mark A Jennings  V35MUnattached19:5218:575.1 
2720:31   Mark Salmons  V35MMarch20:0219:487.1 
2820:32   Phill Barnes  S30MBushfield19:2618:1320.4 
2920:43   Michael Richardson  V35MSteel City19:4018:235.5 
3021:02   Colin Apps SBV45MUnattached20:3419:5212.0 
3121:03   Benjamin Ladha SENMUnattached    
3221:09   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley20:1019:0830.2 
3321:18   Ian Vallance  V35MYaxley20:2320:1413.9 
3421:21   Ben Harding  U18MThorney19:5619:2712.5 
3521:24   Kyle Ballantyne SBS30MYaxley21:2420:0334.8 
3621:27   Gary Cheesman  SENMUnattached20:2320:109.4 
3721:28   William Missions  S30MEye21:2521:2536.0 
3821:32   Peter Duthie  V50MUnattached21:2420:4613.2 
3921:32   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:0320:5710.1 
4021:37   Alan Condon  S30MBushfield/Yaxley21:1821:0411.7 
4121:42   Mick Fisher SBV55MWerrington21:4221:0636.0 
4221:44   Robert Gattoni  SENMUnattached21:1221:1011.8 
4321:45   Chris Poultney  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone20:2020:2014.7 
4421:46   Rob David Craig SENMUnattached    
4521:47   Rob Moir  V45MRiverside19:3819:076.3 
4621:55   Gavin Farrow PBV35MYaxley21:5521:3814.6 
4722:01   Geoff Howes  V55MThorney21:3621:3620.4 
4822:06   Justin Showell  V40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch20:3518:219.6 
4922:12   Tristan Hird SENMUnattached    
5022:14   Simon Jarvis  U20MUnattached19:2917:436.5 
5122:19   Shane Goldsmith  V40MBushfield21:3821:1411.6 
5222:20   Richard Houghton  S30MBourne22:1917:592.7 
5322:27   Gonzalo Lores SENMUnattached    
5422:33   Paul Atherfold PBV40MYaxley21:4221:0917.9 
5522:34   Daniel Dawson V35MUnattached    
5622:38   Eddie Barrett  V45MRamsey21:5421:4134.6 
5722:40   Arron Friend  S25MThorney20:2720:2717.5 
5822:48   Mark Turner PBV45MWerrington22:0621:0411.3 
5922:55   Peter Bonner  V35MGrantham RC21:4318:435.0 
6022:58   Mark Williamson SENMUnattached    
6123:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:11   Martyn Green  V60MCorby22:3122:3136.0 
6323:12   Stephen Lawson  V45MRamsey22:2421:4912.7 
6423:14   Andrew Codling  S25MUnattached21:4121:2521.5 
6523:26   Martin Blake SENMUnattached    
6623:38   Lorraine Howard  V35WYaxley22:5722:5730.8 
6723:50   Ross Lomas SENMUnattached    
6823:55   Abigail Bruce SENWUnattached    
6923:57   Lee Radley SBV40MRiverside23:0921:0113.6 
7023:59   Nick Riches  V50MCity of Norwich22:4822:4814.6 
7124:00   Jane Walker PBV60WCorby23:1923:1914.8 
7224:03   David Booty V55MUnattached    
7324:11   Stephen Ball SBV45MBedford H23:3222:4231.2 
7424:14   Anthony Odonnell SENMUnattached    
7524:14   Andy Short  V45MEye21:1520:2210.1 
7624:15   Tanya Johnson SENWStamford Striders    
7724:19   Stephen Anthony Booth PBV40MEye24:1924:1928.2 
7824:22   Claire Blanchford SENWUnattached    
7924:23   Elaine Doran SBV40WHinckley24:2324:0315.6 
8024:34   Ruth Chamberlain  V35WRiverside23:1322:4115.1 
8124:37   Steve Attwell V45MUnattached    
8224:43   Mike Blackledge  V40MThorney23:5621:4912.7 
8324:48   Jim Fell  V65MWerrington23:0623:0017.7 
8424:53   Callum Atherfold PBU15MBushfield23:3023:1124.6 
8524:54   Alison Whitlock PBSENWUnattached24:5421:3416.7 
8625:09   Peter Brantom  V60MPeterborough23:2822:4620.5 
8725:18   Abby Bierton U15WAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
8825:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:44   Tim Cheesman  S30MUnattached25:3024:1317.5 
9025:44   Leigh-Ann Rose SBU18WNene Valley25:4424:0535.0 
9125:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:48   Jacob Chamberlain  U18MUnattached24:4619:1732.5 
9325:56   Neil Plant V50MUnattached    
9426:08   Vaida Karbauskaite SENWUnattached    
9526:19   Helen Craig  S25WKnavesmire23:3622:1913.6 
9626:20   Mike Curnyn V45MUnattached    
9726:21   John Anthony Harper V65MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
9826:21   Graeme Gordon V50MUnattached    
9926:30   Isabel Espinosa SENWUnattached    
10026:36   Steve Rodriguez V35MUnattached    
10126:38   Louise Hooper PBV45WBushfield25:1823:0525.8 
10226:44   Richard Viney  V40MStamford25:4925:4920.7 
10326:47   Carol Coles V45WUnattached    
10426:48   Craig Matthews  V35MBushfield22:5921:0019.1 
10526:55   Sue Hamilton V45WUnattached    
10626:56   Roberta Mullineaux V50WUnattached    
10726:58   Jonathon Marsh  V40MSaffron Striders21:5321:4712.0 
10827:00   Richard Hall  V35MUnattached25:2921:3215.0 
10927:10   John Richardson  V55MDereham26:4124:4626.0 
11027:10   Leah Short  S20WEye26:0922:4213.0 
11127:11   Bethan Saunders SENWUnattached    
11227:36   Luke Clifford V40MUnattached    
11327:38   Annabel Thompson PBV40WRiverside27:3826:1418.9 
11427:40   Kevin Nankervis  V50MWerrington23:2022:5922.2 
11527:41   Paul Freyne  V45MStragglers25:0923:3123.8 
11627:44   Kate Driskell  V40WHercules Wimbledon25:0224:0720.6 
11727:53   Corinne Morgan V50WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
11827:57   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside26:5518:5712.2 
11927:59   Jemima Gee  V35WPACTRAC25:3824:3220.8 
12028:04   Abbie Purslow V35WUnattached    
12128:08   Tim Viney U20MUnattached    
12228:08   Norman Driskell SBV35MUnattached23:1121:1414.1 
12328:15   Daniel Brazukas  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:2626:0732.0 
12428:17   Chloe Wilson  U15WHuntingdonshire26:3924:1618.7 
12528:27   Megan Wilson PBU15WHuntingdonshire28:2724:4322.0 
12628:28   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:5122:0712.2 
12728:31   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside27:5023:4321.1 
12828:37   Judith Hancock V45WUnattached    
12928:47   William Diver  V55MWerrington27:5027:1923.9 
13028:54   Chris Doran V45MUnattached    
13129:01   Diana Baird  V50WBushfield27:3527:3024.2 
13229:08   Catherine Burbage V45WUnattached    
13329:21   Elaine Palmer V40WWerrington Joggers    
13429:44   Freddie House  U11MNene Valley26:5220:2614.3 
13529:46   Pauline Blake  V55WWomens Running Network28:1428:1425.1 
13629:49   Martyn Peter Davies V50MUnattached    
13730:01   Jane Brown  V60WWerrington28:2428:1527.3 
13830:16   Fergus Barratt U15MUnattached    
13930:18   Danielle Mill SENWUnattached    
14030:19   Sally House V50WUnattached    
14130:26   Gemma Sleight  S25WBushfield26:0025:2436.0 
14230:26   Nilesh Patel  S30MBushfield23:0522:3017.1 
14330:50   Wendy Dalton V50WUnattached    
14430:54   Catherine Threadgold  U20WEye26:1921:0014.7 
14530:56   India Sandever  U15WRiverside28:4622:3013.3 
14630:57   Fiona Edwards SENWUnattached    
14730:59   Debbie Montague V40WWerrington Joggers    
14831:01   Sheila Gomez SENWUnattached    
14931:06   Miguel Cano SENMUnattached    
15031:09   Andrew Bailey  V55MSkegness/Fleckney & Kibworth29:2428:0330.3 
15131:17   Sarah Brown  V40WWerrington29:3826:1518.3 
15231:22   Vanessa Winters  V40WStamford27:2825:5823.3 
15331:22   Natalie Garner SENWUnattached    
15431:23   Julie Cage  V45WStamford30:1430:1436.0 
15531:24   Samantha Baines  S25WStamford29:2325:2119.5 
15631:25   Gillian Poor  V45WUnattached29:3129:0531.4 
15731:26   Anneke Hurley U20WUnattached    
15831:39   Vanessa Rayner  V35WUnattached26:5725:5828.1 
15931:41   Scott Van Slyck V40MUnattached    
16031:42   Clare Mitchell  V45WUnattached28:2428:2431.8 
16131:48   Karen Lay V50WUnattached    
16231:55   Tom Hall SENMUnattached    
16332:14   Hayley Chiarizia V35WUnattached    
16432:16   Joice Bandoquillo Showell SENWHaslemere Border AC    
16532:22   Odette Gould  V35WWerrington31:1028:1535.4 
16632:34   Sue Gordon V45WUnattached    
16733:00   Katrina Mitchell-Morgan  SENWUnattached28:1627:2136.0 
16833:02   John Newman V55MWerrington Joggers    
16933:04   Adrian Ash V50MEye Community Runners    
17033:09   Rebecca Carey  S20WBushfield28:5822:2013.1 
17133:09   Sarah Stone  V35WBushfield27:3327:1925.3 
17233:23   Linda Guise V50WUnattached    
17333:38   Rosemary Egbe  V45WCollingwood33:3529:2729.1 
17433:46   Deborah Airey U15WUnattached    
17534:12   Laura Whitton  S25WVegan27:0120:326.6 
17634:22   Isobelle Sellars U20WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
17734:38   Jacqui Smith SENWUnattached    
17834:42   Jo F. Murray V40WUnattached    
17934:54   Graham Scott V55MUnattached    
18035:24   Lucy Munton SENWUnattached    
18135:26   Sharon Ash  SENWEye33:1632:3530.5 
18235:27   Sarah Short  V45WEye31:1929:0626.8 
18335:40   Jamie Morris U15MUnattached    
18435:41   Mark Morris  V40MWerrington27:2323:4218.4 
18535:42   Dexter Bole SBU15MWerrington35:4219:396.5 
18636:25   Jason Mattless V35MUnattached    
18736:25   Robert Hill V40MUnattached    
18836:42   Louise Hibbert V45WUnattached    
18937:26   Helen Rumble PBS30WYaxley36:0136:0136.0 
19037:27   Laura Sellars V35WUnattached    
19137:46   Jane Frost V50WUnattached    
19239:01   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
19339:09   Jayne Turner PBV40WWerrington32:4031:4832.2 
19439:48   Claire Pallett  V35WEye38:2330:2535.4 
19540:14   Danielle Clark V35WUnattached    
19640:14   Charlene Elliott  S30WBushfield35:1331:3331.0 
19740:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19840:34   Stephanie Dales SENWUnattached    
19940:58   Rachel Edgecombe SENWUnattached    
20041:28   Joely Apps  U18WUnattached31:1826:2931.0 
20141:39   Jenny Parker  V55WWomens Running Network36:0430:4436.0 
20241:46   Hannah Heath SENWUnattached    
20341:51   Paula Wilson V35WUnattached    
20446:47   Masau Zulu U15MUnattached    
20546:56   Setha Zulu V40WUnattached    
20647:59   Lena Rose SBV45WWerrington47:5931:3932.3 
20748:00   Helen Feasby SENWUnattached    
20849:41   Nikki Hill V40WUnattached    
20949:42   Sarah Matthews  V35WBushfield28:2826:3223.7 
21053:45   Cherry Hazlehurst V50WUnattached