Frimley Lodge parkrun # 184 External Results
Frimley Lodge
3 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:3616:032.9 
217:10Phillip March PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1017:1027.1 
317:25Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-0.3 
417:29James Wallace  S30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:511.9 
517:44Austin Soane PBV55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:344.5 
617:54Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached17:2516:594.0 
717:54Thomas Henry Dickinson U20MUnattached    
817:56Andrew Carter SBS30MHart17:4417:4421.9 
917:57Vince Garner PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:1326.3 
1018:27Paddy Wilkinson  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:5342.3 
1118:29David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:464.1 
1218:34Archie Banks SBU15MCharnwood18:0616:27-0.4 
1318:35Mark Walker PBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1025.5 
1418:38Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:585.4 
1518:39Andrew Whittle  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:4017:4039.4 
1618:39Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:588.5 
1718:49Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4118:044.0 
1818:50Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:003.0 
1918:51Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
2018:59Simon Walker PBS25MUnattached18:5918:5932.5 
2119:13Darren Atkins SBV45MCamberley19:1318:057.8 
2219:26Russell Coulson SENMUnattached    
2319:31Anthony Gilling  V45MUnattached17:3617:3124.9 
2419:32Tom Graham  S20MUnattached18:5617:5813.4 
2519:36Harry Hyde PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3617:10-0.7 
2619:37Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:1014.1 
2719:46Joshua Baylis SENMUnattached    
2819:53Oliver Humphries SENMUnattached    
2919:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:59Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:254.2 
3120:05Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.5 
3220:07John Williams PBV45MUnattached20:0720:0712.5 
3320:12Ashley James Harvell  U15MCamberley19:5218:5430.0 
3420:15Tim Howard SBV35MUnattached20:1020:029.4 
3520:17Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:4911.8 
3620:17Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:3319:156.1 
3720:18Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:488.2 
3820:29Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:529.0 
3920:29Briony Downes  S20WUnattached20:1420:0533.4 
4020:32Stephen Paul Linton SBV60MUnattached20:3020:2413.4 
4120:36Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0423.7 
4220:39Mark Andrew Lawton PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3916.9 
4320:44Gavin Slater V35MUnattached    
4420:45Leon Jones  V45MCove/Winchester19:5519:299.6 
4520:46Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3511.2 
4620:48Lizzie Squibbs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2918:415.1 
4720:51Richard Guest  V40MEast London20:2619:579.9 
4820:52Martin Prescott SBSENMUnattached20:2220:117.4 
4920:56Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:245.4 
5020:59Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.6 
5121:04Brian Colella  V50MScottish Vets H20:1219:5347.7 
5221:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:12Jonny Bourne V45MUnattached    
5421:15Ben Munro SENMUnattached    
5521:16Paul Dadson V40MUnattached    
5621:22Nigel Clive Stock  V45MBracknell Forest20:4320:0832.6 
5721:24Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.3 
5821:33Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:4710.2 
5921:34Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4514.5 
6021:35Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:428.8 
6121:38Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached21:1119:5848.7 
6221:41Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham21:2820:2012.8 
6321:48Kayleigh Copeland  S20WFarnham Runners21:2820:259.7 
6421:49Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached19:5819:5843.9 
6521:54Mark Brace SENMUnattached    
6621:55Michael Lovegrove SBSENMUnattached21:5519:3925.1 
6721:55Iain Mcdermott-Paine  S30MWindle Valley Runners21:1420:4632.7 
6821:56Peter Abel  SENMUnattached21:1521:1530.3 
6921:56Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5814.4 
7021:58Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4117.1 
7122:05Brett Harris SENMUnattached    
7222:06Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.7 
7322:08Amy Hughes SENWUnattached    
7422:12Mary James V50WUnattached    
7522:14Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart21:2521:2513.5 
7622:15Dave Tanner PBV40MUnattached21:3221:3211.3 
7722:15Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst22:1422:1220.4 
7822:17Owen James Tanner SBU18MUnattached21:4118:3618.9 
7922:18Russell Hardey SENMUnattached    
8022:18Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0913.3 
8122:20Steve Clout V45MUnattached    
8222:21Miles Buzzing SBV40MUnattached22:1121:4849.7 
8322:23Wendy Cudmore PBV50WWindle Valley Runners22:2322:2313.0 
8422:23Thomas John Callaghan  V40MStockport21:3620:4614.1 
8522:23Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0520.6 
8622:24Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.7 
8722:25Jamie Hobbs PBU20MUnattached21:5719:5044.7 
8822:26Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3815.5 
8922:31Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst21:3521:3515.6 
9022:34James Ball PBV35MCove22:3419:4313.0 
9122:42Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2220:4216.3 
9222:43Jane Bradley  S30WSandhurst22:1722:1749.0 
9322:44Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1945.9 
9422:46Steve Mitchell  V40MFarnham TC22:1122:1123.8 
9522:46Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs21:4717:33-0.6 
9622:50Kate Bourne V45WUnattached    
9722:50Jonathan David Turner SENMUnattached    
9822:52Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1421:5012.5 
9922:52Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
10022:53Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.7 
10122:54Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1718.6 
10222:58Andrew Statham  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5521.6 
10322:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:00Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:2636.8 
10523:01Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached21:2320:1730.8 
10623:02Gary Dodd V50MUnattached    
10723:07Christopher Doney V40MUnattached    
10823:10Louise Apsey PBV35WHart22:3321:137.2 
10923:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:14Deena Robinson PBV35WHart/Bracknell Forest23:0322:5825.5 
11123:16Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
11223:18Mike Hitchings PBV40MFarnham Runners22:4221:4413.8 
11323:20Madelaine Dodd PBU18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:0921:3618.4 
11423:21Rebecca Duffett PBS25WBracknell Forest22:5822:2739.2 
11523:22Steve Smith V55MUnattached    
11623:24Ashley Alexander SBS30MWindle Valley Runners23:2420:2927.8 
11723:29Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5520.7 
11823:30Harry Till SBU20MUnattached23:3019:496.6 
11923:30Kai Hobbs PBU20MUnattached23:3021:1616.4 
12023:32Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0232.9 
12123:33Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.7 
12223:37Phil Johnson  V35MUnattached22:3822:2815.0 
12323:38Bradley McGaw U20MUnattached    
12423:38Gary Thomas PBV45MUnattached23:3823:3817.3 
12523:43Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:147.8 
12623:44Simon Teague PBV50MHart23:4423:4422.6 
12723:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:48Tom Baxter SENMUnattached    
12923:49Cameron Ryan Paul Chambers U15MUnattached    
13023:52Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4411.1 
13123:55Catherine Coulson SENWUnattached    
13223:56Paul Sheraton  V40MCove23:4420:518.9 
13323:56Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2913.1 
13423:59Graham Freimanis V35MUnattached    
13523:59Jack Smith U15MUnattached    
13624:00William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2937.5 
13724:02Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End22:4821:3611.6 
13824:03Michael Smith  V35MHart23:2522:5621.3 
13924:04Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
14024:05Paul Gaylor  V45MCamberley18:0216:441.5 
14124:07Dominic Davidson U15MUnattached    
14224:08Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.9 
14324:11Daniel Lynch SENMUnattached    
14424:12Andy Smerdon  V50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2520.1 
14524:13Gary Watling SENMUnattached    
14624:14Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached20:5318:5915.9 
14724:17Edward Sturton  V50MUnattached22:4022:4050.3 
14824:18Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
14924:18Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:4623:4315.8 
15024:20Penny Elliott PBV70WWaverley24:2024:2018.1 
15124:20Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1413.1 
15224:21Tom D Grant SBSENMUnattached24:0122:5029.8 
15324:23Karen Evans PBV35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:1932.1 
15424:23Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
15524:24Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
15624:27Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3321.1 
15724:27Ben Jeater SENMSiemens Building Technologies    
15824:31Catriona Cairns  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3139.3 
15924:34Stuart Overhill  S30MSandhurst22:1720:3810.4 
16024:36Jack Munford  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5320:2917.3 
16124:36Nigel Coombes  V35MRanelagh23:0123:0140.5 
16224:40Phil Garty V50MUnattached    
16324:41Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:2914.6 
16424:45Gregory Smith  SENMUnattached21:4821:0951.3 
16524:49Nick Leonard SENMUnattached    
16624:52Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:4018:554.9 
16724:53Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
16824:56Keith Batchelor V35MUnattached    
16924:57Joel Hawes PBS20MLondon Heathside23:3021:5811.0 
17024:58Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1923.1 
17125:00Jacob Brigden SENMUnattached    
17225:01Andrew Cuthbert SENMUnattached    
17325:03William Petley U20MUnattached    
17425:04Mike Jeffs SENMUnattached    
17525:10Mark Walker SENMUnattached    
17625:14James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1021.1 
17725:15Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:1420:449.8 
17825:15Benjamin Walker  S30MUnattached24:0120:1519.3 
17925:16Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5816.2 
18025:17Phil Reay SBV35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:5224:3823.3 
18125:18Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
18225:21Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3134.5 
18325:22Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1020.6 
18425:32Simon Joll  V35MUnattached24:5424:5422.2 
18525:35Jeni Trice  V40WUnattached24:5024:3645.3 
18625:36Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2519:476.5 
18725:38Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
18825:39Lucas Grove U15MUnattached    
18925:40Matthew Leman U20MUnattached    
19025:42Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:2919:2916.5 
19125:46Colin Cresswell V60MUnattached    
19225:48George Bishop SENMUnattached    
19325:49Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:4522:3818.6 
19425:49Greg Ward SBV40MSandhurst25:4923:3142.0 
19525:51Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
19625:52Verner Parke  V50MUnattached25:1323:5418.0 
19725:52Nigel Williams V65MWindle Valley Runners    
19825:54Richard Harrington  V45MUnattached22:5322:5322.9 
19925:56Jonny Byczok SENMUnattached    
20025:58Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.8 
20126:01Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
20226:04Jake Clare SENMUnattached    
20326:04Ciaran Johnson U15MUnattached    
20426:05Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
20526:05Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:4123:2429.6 
20626:08Cristina Alegria-williams PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0834.5 
20726:09David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:4910.5 
20826:11Mark Talmage-Rostron V40MUnattached    
20926:12Matthew Baker SENMUnattached    
21026:19Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
21126:19Tony Whymark V40MUnattached    
21226:22Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
21326:23Reuben Hitchings  U11MFleet & Crookham24:4121:137.2 
21426:25Simon Dann  V45MUnattached25:0924:2126.4 
21526:30Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:4124:3238.6 
21626:35Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached24:0922:3014.2 
21726:36Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:3520.2 
21826:38James Davidson U15MUnattached    
21926:39Mahesh Chandak  S30MUnattached25:5225:0332.3 
22026:42Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:4050.0 
22126:47James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3011.8 
22226:47Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
22326:47Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.6 
22426:51Carol Davenport V50WUnattached    
22526:57Julia Bolus SBV45WSandhurst26:3226:2153.2 
22627:00Sara Ayres V35WUnattached    
22727:01Karen Marie Davies  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1325:1326.8 
22827:09Nicola Briggs PBS25WWindle Valley Runners26:4926:2923.5 
22927:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:12Richard Turnidge SENMUnattached    
23127:12Alex Radford  V35MUnattached19:0518:283.7 
23227:13Carrie Webb  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:4222:1512.7 
23327:14Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2518.1 
23427:14Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove22:2221:4416.5 
23527:15Robert Drummond PBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0123.5 
23627:15Andrew James Gilmore V35MUnattached    
23727:20Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:2425:5035.5 
23827:23Tim Blyth V55MBCCC    
23927:23Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.6 
24027:26Christopher John Whittaker V55MUnattached    
24127:29Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
24227:32Abigail Beswick SBS20WBirchfield H27:3223:5927.7 
24327:33Richard J Humphreys  V35MSandhurst25:5625:1031.0 
24427:34Thomas Martin PBU11MCamberley27:3423:1215.7 
24527:34James Martin V40MUnattached    
24627:36Dylan Hobbs PBU18MUnattached27:0121:2118.8 
24727:47Gill Reay V35WUnattached    
24827:48Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
24927:49Sam Dannatt U15MUnattached    
25027:49Peter Swanston V70MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
Page: 1 2