Delamere parkrun # 22 External Results
Delamere
3 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53Zack Bamber SBU20MVale Royal16:5316:4225.8 
218:07Colin Bishop  V50MHelsby RC17:4717:145.1 
318:08Steven Thompson PBS25MWarrington RR18:0817:476.4 
418:55David Clamp PBV50MKnutsford Tri Club18:5317:5928.7 
518:57Sam Evans PBU15MWarrington AC18:3517:0119.6 
619:07John Todd  V50MVale Royal18:5318:537.9 
719:17Gemma Barnett  S30WVale Royal18:5818:586.4 
819:26Scott Bamber  V45MVale Royal19:0619:0616.6 
919:49Tony Archer SBV55MVale Royal19:4519:4512.1 
1020:01Daniel Shaw SENMUnattached    
1120:02David Haines PBV40MVale Royal19:3719:2610.5 
1220:07James Edwards  V55MVale Royal20:0519:4317.3 
1320:22Mat Simister  V35MSandbach19:2319:2327.1 
1420:32David Bate  V40MUnattached19:4519:439.0 
1520:42Lauren Marsden  V40WSwinton19:4819:179.6 
1620:59Stephen Parker V50MUnattached    
1721:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:02Ian Simpson V45MUnattached    
1921:04Nick Bowden SBV55MReepham/Unattached20:3020:0011.0 
2021:08Cheryl Hale V40WVale Royal AC    
2121:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:31Gareth Buckley PBS25MEryri19:5919:5937.5 
2321:33Curtis Rodway  U15MWest Cheshire20:2118:3210.3 
2421:38Stephen Jolley  V45MUnattached21:1319:275.8 
2521:40Stephen Spall  V45MChester TC20:4120:4115.4 
2622:00Paul Oliver V35MUnattached    
2722:00John Ridley Coats  V50MNorthern Masters21:1920:5410.7 
2822:11Thomas O'Dowd  S20MKnowsley21:2016:382.3 
2922:18Jim Melling  V40MUnattached22:0421:1219.7 
3022:22Jude Peck SBV35WWarrington RR22:2219:5013.9 
3122:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:27Anthony Dunn  V40MUnattached21:2219:1011.3 
3322:42Steve Collier  V50MVale Royal22:2521:5914.4 
3422:46David Hough PBV60MWest Cheshire22:2622:2645.5 
3522:53Adele Curran  V35WTattenhall22:1522:1545.6 
3622:56Stephen Wiggins  S20MHelsby RC21:5821:5813.7 
3723:00Geoffrey Pennington V60MUnattached    
3823:01Geoff Fawkes PBV40MVale Royal23:0121:0012.1 
3923:05Bob Benson  V60MWest Cheshire22:4320:3517.4 
4023:13Ray Pilling  V35MUnattached22:1421:3922.7 
4123:18Simon Prescott PBV40MEllesmere Port23:1821:5418.5 
4223:21Richard Westwood PBV35MUnattached22:2920:579.2 
4323:25Debbie Read  V55WSpectrum23:0022:5816.3 
4423:31Ian Ainscough SBV55MChester TC23:3120:2313.4 
4523:35Carol Shaw  V50WHelsby RC22:2222:1815.9 
4623:36Phil Tomkinson  S25MUnattached22:2417:141.2 
4723:41Chris Brumby PBV45MSandbach23:4123:4143.7 
4823:42Angie Channing PBV40WVale Royal23:3623:3648.8 
4923:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:52Barry Chambers  V60MVale Royal22:2521:4720.2 
5124:11Sophie Clarkson U15WUnattached    
5224:13Peter Clarkson  V45MChester TC20:0019:4527.4 
5324:19Joanna Corwood V35WUnattached    
5424:34Ian Murray V40MUnattached    
5524:35Mark Parry  S25MChester RR22:0021:5325.1 
5624:42Sue Clough  V35WWeaverham Shadows24:2724:2753.7 
5724:46Brad Ehlen  V40MSpectrum21:4120:4418.2 
5824:59Keith Lavelle V35MUnattached    
5925:03Jacob Scobbie U15MUnattached    
6025:08Jan Moffett V55WUnattached    
6125:16Michael Reynolds SENMUnattached    
6225:19Finley Smith U15MUnattached    
6325:19Kiera Rimmer V40WUnattached    
6425:24John Adam Pickup  V50MSwinton24:4423:1538.0 
6525:36Ifan Jones  V45MMaldwyn23:1121:2413.0 
6625:49Ben Tomblin V35MWeaverham Shadows    
6725:50Jenni Egmore V45WReepham Runners    
6826:02Flynn Loftus U15MUnattached    
6926:02Carl Loftus V40MUnattached    
7026:05Dave Bottoms  V55MChester TC24:5824:5221.9 
7126:06Rory Willson  U15MWest Cheshire22:1318:3912.7 
7226:07Rachel Smith SENWUnattached    
7326:25Sue Blake V50WUnattached    
7426:37John Gregory V50MUnattached    
7526:45Paul Baines V35MUnattached    
7626:45Jayne McCormack SENWUnattached    
7726:57Louise Worthington V45WUnattached    
7826:59Sam Dean SENMUnattached    
7927:06Leah Binns  S20WDelamere Spartans25:5625:0343.2 
8027:11Bert Carter V55MCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
8127:20Nia Hughes SENWUnattached    
8227:22Catherine Bowden SENWWeaverham Shadows    
8327:25Liz Stainsby  SENWUnattached26:2226:2245.9 
8427:31Rob Pullen PBV45MWrecsam TC24:3422:5515.9 
8527:32Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached26:1025:4125.3 
8627:33Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached23:4523:1919.9 
8727:34Ann Collier PBV50WVale Royal26:5226:4121.8 
8827:36Louis Swift U15MUnattached    
8927:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:44Susan Haslam V55WUnattached    
9127:47Helen Howard PBV45WUnattached27:4126:0938.4 
9227:52Nicola Perrins  V40WChester TC26:4426:0926.8 
9327:52Laura McGee SENWUnattached    
9427:54Lesley Lazenby SENWUnattached    
9528:09Sharon Whitehead V50WUnattached    
9628:10Thomas Coulling U15MUnattached    
9728:11Matt Powers  V40MDelamere Spartans22:2321:4514.7 
9828:20Emily Smith  S30WHelsby RC27:0825:3930.6 
9928:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:35Janet Redpath SBV60WSpectrum27:5927:1629.3 
10128:37Nathalie Rees  V40WChester TC/Belgium27:0923:1019.3 
10228:45Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC27:5724:5822.6 
10328:49Michelle Cowen SENWUnattached    
10429:01Edward Reynolds U15MUnattached    
10529:04Laura Reynolds  V35WWilmslow27:1024:2218.4 
10629:06Diana Caldwell V45WUnattached    
10729:08Anne Hurrell  V60WNorthern Masters28:1626:4730.3 
10829:11Diane Jones  V40WMaldwyn27:4927:4923.4 
10929:15Lauren Davies  S20WBridgend26:4322:1326.8 
11029:22Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods27:2626:3222.5 
11129:23Doug Haynes V60MUnattached    
11229:34John Darwin PBV45MOxted29:3429:3452.1 
11329:37Davynia Wylie SENWUnattached    
11429:47Grace Rimmer PBU11WHalton & Frodsham29:4729:4754.0 
11529:51David Redpath SBV60MSpectrum29:5128:5731.0 
11629:56Eli Atkinson  S30WWeaverham Shadows29:0429:0430.8 
11730:01Logan Lynch U15MUnattached    
11830:03Angus Price U15MUnattached    
11930:04Daniel Lynch V35MUnattached    
12030:23Brian Lazenby V65MUnattached    
12130:24Caroline Reynolds SENWUnattached    
12230:26Helen Hardy V35WUnattached    
12330:29Zena Barrick V45WUnattached    
12430:29Diane Yeoman V40WUnattached    
12530:58Lisa Scobbie V40WUnattached    
12631:00Paul McCord V45MUnattached    
12731:03Cathy A George V45WUnattached    
12831:21Harry Bugg  U11MWest Cheshire30:1522:5728.3 
12931:21Darren Bugg V40MUnattached    
13031:36Henry Rimmer U15MUnattached    
13132:02Nicholas Reynolds U15MUnattached    
13232:02Steve Reynolds V40MUnattached    
13332:17Julie Drown V45WUnattached    
13433:21Benjamin Coulling U15MUnattached    
13533:22Richard Coulling V40MUnattached    
13633:40Grace Owens PBU11WHalton & Frodsham33:4033:4054.0 
13733:41Tracey Smith V40WUnattached    
13834:20Suzy Lavelle V35WUnattached    
13934:42Sarah Pyper V35WUnattached    
14034:43Sarah Green V35WUnattached    
14134:46Harry Scobbie U15MUnattached    
14234:47Martyn Scobbie V40MUnattached    
14335:26Linda Haynes V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
14436:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14537:18Harriet Lever U15WUnattached    
14637:19Alex Lever V40MUnattached    
14737:56Elizabeth Coulling V40WUnattached    
14838:04June Elizabeth Thomson V60WUnattached    
14939:33Hayley MacGugan  S30WWidnes Wasps29:2222:1814.4 
15039:34Amy Beesley SENWUnattached    
15139:42Jane Whitaker V50WUnattached    
15240:05Charlie Ashbrook  U11MHalton & Frodsham32:0923:2524.2 
15340:05Jane Ashbrook  V35WHelsby RC21:5320:5511.6 
15446:07Charlotte Boakes V35WUnattached    
15546:11Henry Boakes U15MUnattached