Bromley parkrun # 203 External Results
Bromley
3 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Calvin Fuss PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley16:4716:320.1 
217:01   Andrew Mercer  V40MThames Turbo16:4516:2811.7 
317:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:21   Roger Vilardell  S30MUnattached/Spain16:4715:530.8 
517:23   Dan Pink SBS25MTeam Bath17:0816:373.6 
617:27   Fintan Parkinson PBS30MBlackheath & Bromley17:1816:254.9 
717:52   Sebastian Bray  S20MCambridge Uni17:2517:2513.2 
817:53   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:4516:592.4 
917:55   Rowan Fuss PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley17:5516:3312.3 
1018:32   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:2317:545.1 
1118:40   Simon Dahdi PBS30MPetts Wood18:3717:102.6 
1218:42   Michael Eagling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4216:340.9 
1318:55   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham18:1617:488.9 
1419:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:27   Gavin Benson  U18MPetts Wood18:4117:061.4 
1719:29   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5718:3736.0 
1819:30   Kelsey Fuss  U15WThanet AC18:4618:1521.4 
1919:38   James Webber  V35MUnattached18:5218:5210.0 
2019:43   Paul Fletcher  V35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:3219:2111.8 
2119:47   Tony Sheppard  V50MStriders of Croydon19:4018:0336.0 
2219:47   David Van Bergen SBS20MUnattached19:4717:5527.7 
2319:48   Andrew William Heinemann PBU18MUnattached19:4819:0915.5 
2419:49   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:4718:036.3 
2519:55   Paul Leng  V45MPetts Wood/Unattached19:2818:367.4 
2619:58   AN Other         
2720:00   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:4618:598.4 
2820:02   Mike Reeves SBV45MPetts Wood19:5019:198.9 
2920:03   Stephen Glackin  V45MRavens City of London17:4717:474.0 
3020:04   Pete Cornish  V45MUnattached20:0118:288.9 
3120:05   Andrew Lawes  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4019:0410.2 
3220:06   Gerry Heron SENMUnattached    
3320:07   Geraldine Schaer PBV45WPetts Wood20:0718:588.0 
3420:10   Matthew Sellwood SBS30MPetts Wood19:5319:4035.3 
3520:19   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached19:5819:5811.3 
3620:23   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3918:3919.4 
3720:26   Theo Van Bergen V50MUnattached    
3820:29   Steve Bugler SENMUnattached    
3920:29   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached19:4819:4810.2 
4020:35   Iain Swatton PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2520:0013.1 
4120:48   Hugo Davis SBV35MBeckenham20:4820:3417.9 
4220:50   Philip Greenfield PBV50MBromley Veterans20:5020:5018.3 
4320:57   Stephane Anelli SBS30MUnattached19:2118:5016.9 
4420:59   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
4520:59   Richard Wickens V35MUnattached    
4621:02   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:5520:1221.6 
4721:05   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:4219:095.3 
4821:06   Dan Richards  S20MKing's College London20:2619:4512.7 
4921:08   George Heinemann PBSENMUnattached21:0819:368.9 
5021:09   Steve Elliott  V50MBeckenham20:2420:2412.7 
5121:10   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:4019:5313.4 
5221:11   Graham Thompson  V40MUnattached19:5119:5135.5 
5321:15   Nolan Wilkens SBV35MBeckenham19:2417:2818.8 
5421:16   Jerry Hansford SBV40MUnattached21:1621:1216.8 
5521:23   Dave Burtonshaw PBV45MOrpington21:2321:2334.0 
5621:23   Mark Goodbun PBS30MOrpington21:2321:2333.2 
5721:23   Joseph Precious PBV35MOrpington21:2319:446.9 
5821:24   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:2119:4510.3 
5921:29   Fowad Jarmoozi  SENMUnattached20:4720:4735.6 
6021:33   James Mayers SENMUnattached    
6121:42   Steven Rae V35MUnattached    
6221:44   Anne Davidson SBV50WDorking & Mole Valley21:4420:5616.1 
6321:46   Justine Eastbury SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley21:4620:5220.0 
6421:48   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:1120:2518.9 
6521:49   Rory Noble U15MUnattached    
6621:51   Jenny Butterfield  S30WGreenwich Tritons20:5920:1817.7 
6721:53   Lisa Guy  V35WUnattached21:2820:2031.6 
6821:55   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1420:1411.4 
6921:58   Peter Walsh  V50MUnattached20:5419:2012.5 
7021:59   Jamie Cheverst U20MUnattached    
7122:00   Jon Ungemuth PBV45MUnattached21:0920:3231.4 
7222:00   Neil Thompson  V45MUnattached21:1819:4514.5 
7322:00   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0818:465.9 
7422:01   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood21:0219:4510.9 
7522:01   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached20:5720:5010.9 
7622:03   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2020:5111.5 
7722:05   Ceara Joyce SBV40WEpsom Oddballs22:0521:1311.3 
7822:06   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5120:4413.5 
7922:07   Philip Rycroft PBV35MUnattached22:0722:0717.5 
8022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:13   Dave Senneck SBV55MUnattached21:5821:5814.2 
8222:16   James Gibson PBV35MPetts Wood22:1621:3936.0 
8322:18   David Ellison SENMUnattached    
8422:19   Tony Bevan V50MPetts Wood Runners    
8522:20   Richard Carter  V45MOrpington21:5221:5236.0 
8622:20   Gail Arnott  V50WBeckenham22:0621:2013.6 
8722:21   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2019:4310.1 
8822:22   Andrew P Walker  V50MUnattached21:5921:5115.7 
8922:23   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:5320:188.9 
9022:25   Brendan Greaney PBV45MDulwich21:5921:5936.0 
9122:26   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
9222:35   Thomas Elwes PBU18MUnattached22:3522:3136.0 
9322:37   Cameron Sanders U20MUnattached    
9422:38   Sam Hemsley SENMUnattached    
9522:42   Anke Bronius SBS30WBeckenham21:3220:5413.7 
9622:43   Helen Neocleous  V40WPetts Wood22:1322:1335.0 
9722:47   Ahrlene Fuss V50WUnattached    
9822:51   Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley22:2320:4315.7 
9922:52   Matt Holdaway V35MUnattached    
10022:55   James Briggs PBS20MOrpington21:0220:2320.2 
10122:57   Martin John Southam V35MUnattached    
10222:59   Matt Leach  V35MUnattached22:3820:096.6 
10323:05   Samuel George Thompson U20MUnattached    
10423:08   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
10523:10   Alan O'callaghan  V35MUnattached22:0120:549.4 
10623:10   William John Thompson V45MUnattached    
10723:12   Adrian Stoneham V55MUnattached    
10823:22   Jack Vickers U15MUnattached    
10923:23   Alex Harris SENMUnattached    
11023:25   Viral Tanna  V40MPetts Wood23:0121:2413.0 
11123:25   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:1719:488.0 
11223:27   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:5420:0213.3 
11323:28   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
11423:32   Peter Godbee  V60MSwanley22:3522:2817.0 
11523:33   Alan McKenzie V40MUnattached    
11623:34   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.3 
11723:35   Jenny Carpenter V40WUnattached    
11823:38   Jamie Rankin V35MUnattached    
11923:39   Helen Godsell SBV55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets23:2923:0121.2 
12023:40   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:1623:0915.3 
12123:42   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:4522:0336.0 
12223:43   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:0921:4115.2 
12323:49   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached22:4221:1636.0 
12423:52   Adam Waterman PBV40MPetts Wood23:5221:2710.6 
12523:55   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0723:0715.1 
12623:56   Nathalie Juchau  V40WMet Police23:4422:0712.2 
12724:00   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:3422:3012.6 
12824:01   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:4122:0836.0 
12924:07   Keith McKay V35MUnattached    
13024:11   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood20:1620:1617.5 
13124:13   Ken Lee SBV65MSouth London24:1321:2022.4 
13224:13   Helen Smithson  V50WPetts Wood23:5223:5236.0 
13324:14   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
13424:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:22   Warwick Bilham  V60MSouth London/Road Runners Club20:4120:1824.8 
13624:26   Mikal Grotto U15MUnattached    
13724:27   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
13824:29   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1417.3 
13924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:32   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
14124:34   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
14224:38   Gareth Davies V45MUnattached    
14324:39   Michael Lake SENMUnattached    
14424:41   Alice Prentice  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3121:1925.7 
14524:41   Nick Prentice  V45MPetts Wood19:3518:5916.1 
14624:44   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1523:4519.7 
14724:46   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas SBV40WUnattached24:4624:2930.7 
14824:46   Claire Austridge  V45WBlackheath & Bromley23:0423:0119.1 
14924:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:53   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
15124:57   Jon Aitken Dyte  V45MPetts Wood24:3123:1617.8 
15225:02   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:2320:4414.5 
15325:02   Sarah Regan  V40WRunning 4 Women23:5621:3217.1 
15425:04   Kenny Sharp  V40MPetts Wood24:5324:5336.0 
15525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:06   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached24:0823:2519.0 
15725:09   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached24:4022:4416.2 
15825:11   Mick King V35MUnattached    
15925:12   Laura Jane Yeates V50WUnattached    
16025:20   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached24:5023:4017.2 
16125:26   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
16225:27   Ben Fairhall V35MUnattached    
16325:27   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached21:2721:2725.1 
16425:28   John Leeson  V55MBlackheath & Bromley23:1221:1812.9 
16525:36   Stephen Heinemann PBV50MUnattached25:3623:4918.2 
16625:39   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:1221:4724.3 
16725:43   Mike Papworth PBV40MBromley Veterans23:3922:0628.6 
16825:45   Jake Leng  U20MUnattached22:0317:289.7 
16925:51   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:3723:3720.5 
17025:56   Paul Major V50MUnattached    
17126:01   Graham Williams  V70MIlford24:3820:3828.3 
17226:09   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood23:2423:2422.2 
17326:10   Philip Mort V50MUnattached    
17426:12   Philip Brand  V45MUnattached25:1223:2817.8 
17526:13   Jenny Sheasby  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:1023:1323.6 
17626:14   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached23:4322:4815.7 
17726:15   Jane Luxton  V55WSouth London25:5725:3522.4 
17826:16   Jane Farish  V40WUnattached25:3424:3519.8 
17926:17   Joanna Clarke PBV35WOrpington24:5524:5529.0 
18026:18   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
18126:19   Colin James Plenderleith V55MUnattached    
18226:21   Paul London V35MUnattached    
18326:24   Cecil Bartholomew  V40MUnattached25:4025:4025.3 
18426:25   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham25:3824:5718.2 
18526:26   Emma Mcdermott  V40WUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
18626:29   Bridget Macedonski PBV45WBromley Veterans24:4622:1712.4 
18726:31   Alexis Tymon SENWUnattached    
18826:33   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:2826:1024.7 
18926:34   David Land  V40MPetts Wood25:1423:1919.8 
19026:34   Stephen David Brown  V55MUnattached25:4223:5236.0 
19126:36   Simon Day V35MUnattached    
19226:38   Richard Paul Carver SBV55MUnattached26:2720:4918.5 
19326:41   Chloe Weaver SENWUnattached    
19426:44   Craig Wigley  S20MBourne/Guernsey24:5719:5212.6 
19526:46   Barbara Baker  V60WBromley Veterans26:3526:3321.6 
19626:48   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham26:0624:3622.6 
19726:52   Ruth Osatch  V45WPetts Wood25:4825:4836.0 
19826:55   Jane Ellis  V55WBeckenham25:5425:3022.6 
19927:01   Robert Clark  V45MUnattached24:4321:4311.2 
20027:02   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood21:0018:4113.8 
20127:04   Anna Wharton PBV50WBromley Veterans27:0427:0423.9 
20227:07   Scott Sinclair SENMUnattached    
20327:07   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:1422:2714.2 
20427:08   Alison Ward  V40WOrpington25:1725:1719.9 
20527:11   Rebecca Vanin  V35WPetts Wood24:2424:2429.5 
20627:16   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
20727:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:18   Charlie Tymon U15MUnattached    
20927:19   Catherine Lockton  S25WUnattached26:5925:1117.0 
21027:19   Derek Hopkins PBV50MPetts Wood24:5824:2016.0 
21127:20   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood26:4725:5320.9 
21227:24   Tony Morton  V65MBromley Veterans25:4324:5136.0 
21327:25   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached26:4126:4123.1 
21427:26   Desmond Francis Keating V40MUnattached    
21527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:30   Mark Doyle  V50MPetts Wood25:5224:2320.3 
21727:32   Sarah Anne Jennifer Thompson V40WUnattached    
21827:33   Steve Strafford  V55MUnattached27:1224:3219.8 
21927:36   Oliver James Thompson U15MUnattached    
22027:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:42   Annabel Smith U15WUnattached    
22227:43   Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
22327:44   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood23:0622:0524.4 
22427:44   Simon Cowie  V55MBromley Veterans27:1325:5122.5 
22527:46   Joanne Smith SBV35WUnattached27:4625:4131.8 
22627:46   Stephanie Petitt PBV40WUnattached27:4627:4636.0 
22727:47   Richard Clement SENMUnattached    
22827:49   Zubin Tanna U15MUnattached    
22927:51   Pamela Smith V45WUnattached    
23027:53   Catriona Stewart V50WUnattached    
23127:55   Ellie Carter U20WUnattached    
23227:57   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached26:0423:5919.6 
23328:00   Alex Gatty SENMUnattached    
23428:01   Aisling Schaer U15WUnattached    
23528:02   James Hickman SENMUnattached    
23628:03   Clare Sandford SBSENWUnattached28:0324:5527.4 
23728:05   Dawn Godliman  V50WPetts Wood26:5326:5336.0 
23828:06   Susan Hanney  V40WPetts Wood27:5427:0823.8 
23928:06   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached25:3424:2433.8 
24028:08   Guy Saunders V45MUnattached    
24128:09   Dawn Samantha Buckley V40WUnattached    
24228:10   Julia Pairman PBV50WBlackheath & Bromley27:2425:3721.4 
24328:10   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:1321:4918.6 
24428:13   David Figg V60MUnattached    
24528:23   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5424:3720.0 
24628:34   Jon Garrard SENMUnattached    
24728:35   Paul Marshall  V50MPetts Wood27:1925:0321.4 
24828:37   Eve Tymon SENWUnattached    
24928:44   Oscar Allen U15MUnattached    
25028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2