English Schools' Cup Regional A Final - South West External Results
Street
19 Jun 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Archie Stoneman PBU15MExeter2:00.562:00.5635.4 
22:07.0Luke Unger PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.02:07.035.8 
32:09.0Pod Thackery PBU17MWinchester/Somerset Schs2:09.02:09.048.5 
42:11.9Louis Coppard  U17MWimborne/Dorset Schs2:11.02:11.039.2 
42:25.0Koen Dunphy U16MDevon Sch    
52:25.8Billy Curran U16MDevon Sch    
62:26.5Charles Rollet-Manus PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:26.52:26.549.4 
72:30.5Will Mitchell U16MSom Sch    
82:34.5Jopnathan Mortimer U16MBerk Sch    
92:34.6Matt Perry U16MSom Sch    
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.1Austin White PBU17MDevon Schs2:10.12:10.140.9 
22:23.6Matt Lay  U17MPoole AC2:14.72:14.711.7 
32:24.4Jacob Seymour U16MBerk Sch    
52:34.2Tom Pinkham  U15MCheltenham/Millfield Sch2:19.662:19.6641.8 
62:34.9Andrew Southwell PBU17MBracknell AC2:34.92:34.947.7 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2William Lewthwaite PBU15MMillfield Sch2:22.22:17.937.6 
22:25.0Ruan Friskney PBU15MDorset Schs2:25.02:22.745.3 
32:26.1Migel Lopez de le Calle U14MBerk Sch    
42:33.2Rory Beer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.22:33.250.5 
52:35.5Ryan Sitton SBU15MBerkshire Schs2:35.52:33.144.5 
62:36.6Theo Beckett U14MBerk Sch    
72:37.0Taylor Oakley PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:37.02:24.840.7 
82:37.8Callum Hill U14MSom Sch    
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Michael Cornes PBU15MPoole AC2:25.72:12.821.9 
22:32.1Daniel Carr PBU15MReading AC2:32.12:32.149.5 
32:32.2Connor Campbell U14MBerk Sch    
42:33.9Joe Porter U14MBerk Sch    
52:35.6Max Hetreed U14MWilts Sch    
62:41.0Casey Williams U14MSom Sch    
72:42.1Christian Burrough U14MBerk Sch    
82:43.4Oli Manser U14MSom Sch    
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6Alex Phillips PBU17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
22:27.3Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
32:27.5Marissa Stevenson PBU17WWestern/Somerset Schs2:27.52:27.552.1 
42:28.6Naomi Brigg PBU17WPortsmouth GS2:28.62:28.650.2 
52:34.1Lydia Lavallin SBU15WMendip/Millfield Sch2:34.12:23.237.5 
62:34.5Emma Liverseidge  U15WBracknell AC2:28.92:28.938.2 
72:38.7Beth Alexander U16WSom Sch    
82:44.4Charlotte Penney U16WAvon Sch    
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Lucy Baldwin  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch2:25.12:25.130.1 
22:30.1Emma Martin U16WDors Sch    
32:33.4Rebecca Wilde SBU17WQueens Coll (Taunton)2:33.42:29.6951.4 
42:36.2Tessa Warby  U15WTaunton2:36.112:36.1145.8 
52:41.2Ellie Hudson U16WAvon Sch    
62:43.3Saskia Spencer U16WBerk Sch    
72:44.2Will Ten-Cate U16WBerk Sch    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9Amelia Davies PBU15WPoole AC/Dorset Schs2:27.92:27.942.5 
22:37.6Kate Shapland PBU15WSomerset Schs2:37.62:37.649.6 
32:40.3Isabelle Sanderson SBU15WNewbury2:40.32:33.345.2 
42:40.5Lauren Dolan PBU15WMillfield Sch2:40.52:40.549.1 
52:42.9Alice Moss PBU15WGloucestershire Schs2:42.92:42.947.7 
62:48.4Beth Reily U14WDors Sch    
72:51.5Isabelle Sambles PBU15WPortsmouth GS2:47.12:47.151.6 
82:57.0Bonnie Price PBU15WDevon Schs2:57.02:57.046.3 
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0Rosie Smith PBU15WMendip/Millfield Sch/Somerset Schs2:35.02:35.045.2 
22:37.6Cara Hart PBU13WStroud2:36.72:31.139.5 
32:45.3Matilda Fender PBU13WQueens Coll (Taunton)2:45.32:31.4134.7 
42:45.4Millie Attwell SBU13WDevon Schs2:45.42:41.841.9 
52:47.4Lydia Buckeridge PBU15WHampshire Schs2:47.22:47.252.2 
62:50.2Millie Pope U14WBerk Sch    
72:51.6Lily Bickel PBU15WPoole Runners2:51.62:51.653.4 
83:02.8Emily Banfield U14WDors Sch    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.6Karl Still PBU15MDevon Schs4:25.64:16.8028.5 
24:25.7Cory McCraken PBU17MBracknell AC4:25.74:25.740.5 
34:26.2Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC4:22.333:59.28-0.7 
44:30.1Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:29.343:38.81-6.0 
54:38.0Ethan Player U16MBerk Sch    
64:45.7Michael Nicholson  U15MSomerset Schs4:39.294:39.2944.6 
74:48.0Ross Clarke U16MSom Sch    
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Martin Porter U16MDevon Sch    
24:42.4Joe Miles U16MDors Sch    
34:55.4George Mallinson  U15MYeovil4:47.794:08.381.1 
45:00.7Ed Alexander U16MBerk Sch    
55:01.0Toby Madden U16MDevon Sch    
65:07.9Finn Neusinger SBU17MDevon Schs5:07.94:54.951.6 
75:32.7Matthew Litchfield-Williams  U17MBracknell AC5:10.44:50.78.1 
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.9Dominic Willmore PBU15MPoole Runners4:42.64:11.3-1.8 
25:02.7Eddie Steveni PBU13MReading AC5:02.74:03.81-1.5 
35:13.3Connor Holland U14MBerk Sch    
45:24.7Sam Davidson U14MWilts Sch    
55:25.6Myles Carter U14MBerk Sch    
65:25.8Isaac Hughes PBU15MSomerset Schs5:25.85:25.849.0 
76:02.0Ross Wilton U14MSom Sch    
86:09.1Jay Johnson U14MBerk Sch    
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.9Scott Williamson PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:49.94:49.936.9 
24:53.8Sebastian Noble PBU15MPoole AC4:53.84:53.844.6 
35:01.2Charlie Samoulle U14MSom Sch    
45:09.9Ben Ambridge PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.94:50.036.2 
55:14.9Charlie Lutterloch SBU15MBerkshire Schs5:14.94:48.838.4 
65:15.2Jools Wheeler U14MSom Sch    
75:15.7Maxwell Cooper SBU13MBracknell AC5:15.74:08.311.9 
85:19.8Tom Boxer U14MWilts Sch    
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Yasmin Ryder  U17WTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.158.5 
25:07.6Alexandra Withey SBU15WAvon Schs5:07.65:05.5547.3 
35:10.9Elen Falkingham PBU17WTaunton5:10.95:10.943.3 
45:21.6Phoebe Bendall U16WDors Sch    
55:30.4Pip Jackson U16WSom Sch    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.8Harriet Lord  U17WMillfield Sch5:05.24:54.7635.5 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7Amelia Vance  U15WTaunton/Somerset Schs4:55.204:55.2025.9 
25:04.4Bess Bickel PBU15WPoole Runners5:00.45:00.431.1 
35:08.0Ella Sykes SBU15WBournemouth/Millfield Sch5:03.74:43.819.2 
45:21.9Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet5:11.565:10.031.0 
55:27.4Amelia Errington  U15WStroud5:20.75:09.4715.7 
65:30.3Abigail Rutter  U15WPoole AC5:27.45:20.625.3 
75:32.8Fenella Johnson PBU15WCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:32.85:32.840.3 
86:29.4Sparkle Menzies U14WDevon Sch    
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.7Sophie Jones SBU13WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)5:10.714:57.3016.3 
25:30.8Zoe Stiby SBU15WPoole Runners5:30.85:14.58.4 
35:33.7Isabel Herbert SBU13WPortsmouth GS5:33.75:33.436.6 
45:42.3Annabel Mangan PBU15WTeam Kennet5:42.35:42.350.6 
55:42.4Phoebe Jones U14WDors Sch    
65:46.3Hester Miles  U13WStroud5:34.865:08.624.2 
75:54.3Olivia Twynham-Richardson U14WSom Sch    
86:05.1Tabby Vause U14WDevon Sch