ERRA Women's National 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.315KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:07Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
214:09Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood0.2 
314:19Tish Jones SENWBelgrave-0.1 
414:25Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland5.8 
514:26Andrea Clement SENWSerpentine36.3 
614:43Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District22.4 
714:51Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.4 
814:53Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
914:55Claire Martin V35WTelford AC1.8 
1015:03Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath20.0 
1115:03Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
1215:07Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.0 
1315:09Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West23.1 
1415:10Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham7.3 
1515:13Rowena Cole U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni20.3 
1615:19Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H5.4 
1715:20Tessa McCormick U20WVale Royal0.5 
1815:21Emma D'Alton V35WWestbury30.2 
1915:22Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder7.2 
2015:23Sophie Connor U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni9.3 
2115:24Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford3.5 
2215:25Laura Riches U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni4.3 
2315:26Dianne McVey V35WWilmslow3.2 
2415:29Sian Edwards SENWSwansea5.4 
2515:34Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par5.2 
2615:39Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts1.8 
2715:42Natalie Weir SENWDerby9.1 
2815:44Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney25.7 
2915:52Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud11.3 
3015:54Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni10.3 
3115:59Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans4.0 
3216:02Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers5.2 
3316:05Cally Read U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni34.8 
3416:06Emily Whitmore SENWBarrow Runners/Loughborough Triathlon RC25.1 
3516:07Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
3616:07Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service24.9 
3716:11Amie Williams SENWTipton4.4 
3816:14Helen Gray SENWSerpentine5.0 
3916:18Rachel Jones V40WHorwich22.2 
4016:19Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni2.8 
4116:20Megan Blake U20WSolihull & Small Heath25.8 
4216:23Julie Hinch SENWTipton35.0 
4316:26Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.4 
4416:27Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters17.2 
4516:28Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland9.8 
4616:30Monica Williamson V50WLeamington/Midland Masters5.3 
4716:31Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.9 
4816:31Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army36.5 
4916:32Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill6.1 
5016:33Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn8.3 
5116:37Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC21.9 
5216:39Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters8.5 
5316:42Kerry Riley U23WVale Royal/Bath Uni7.9 
5416:43Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County6.9 
5516:44Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.9 
5616:56Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth5.7 
5717:08Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham33.5 
5817:22Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni9.8 
5917:31Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston23.0 
6017:33Aimee Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H35.6 
6117:37Mistianne Feeney V35WCoventry12.6 
6217:43Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary24.9 
6317:49Jacquie Hanmer V45WHarborough9.0 
6417:53Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury12.1 
6517:57Vicky Jones V35WWestbury48.5 
6618:11Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.7 
6718:19Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT11.4 
6818:44Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers/Knowle & Dorridge38.9 
6918:46Lianne Redden V40WSolihull & Small Heath50.6 
7018:49Louise Geldart SENWSalford H19.5 
7119:01Suzanne Stannard V35WSpa Striders49.8 
7219:04Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston44.3 
7319:11Maire Gorman SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley33.8 
7419:19Sarah Fullaway SENWHeanor50.6 
7520:04Pennie Sandell V45WKenilworth Runners49.7 
7620:21Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers51.4 
7721:12Wendy Kane V45WNotts21.4 
4.315KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
214:33Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni10.3 
314:33Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
414:35Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students/Royal Air Force0.0 
514:38Caryl Edwards (was Jones) SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)4.7 
614:39Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central11.9 
715:00Emily Hosker-Thornhill U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
815:06Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC2.1 
915:08Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich14.0 
1015:13Anna Burton U23WBristol Uni30.3 
1115:14Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.4 
1215:14Sarah Benson SENW 8.1 
1315:24Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.9 
1415:30Lucy Crookes U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni1.6 
1515:42Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.0 
1615:46Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County10.1 
1715:46Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton8.0 
1815:50Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.1 
1915:50Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley3.9 
2015:58Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire42.3 
2116:01Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army13.0 
2216:03Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill42.8 
2316:05Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H4.8 
2416:07Hayley Jennings SENWTipton26.6 
2516:10Lucy Hack U23WDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni36.9 
2616:11Sarah Griffiths U23WLeigh12.7 
2716:15Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.2 
2816:16Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni28.2 
2916:17Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.4 
3016:21Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West6.2 
3116:23Clare McKittrick V40WCharnwood7.3 
3216:25Erin Whitla SENWSerpentine/New Zealand42.2 
3316:35Helen Kemp SENWWolverhampton & Bilston47.6 
3416:35Sally Appleton U20WBromsgrove & Redditch12.4 
3516:36Jodie Spencer U23WVale Royal/Chester Uni16.9 
3616:51Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate10.2 
3716:51Jenny Horne SENWSheffield RC14.5 
3816:53Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni7.1 
3916:59Joanne Finch SENWNotts12.8 
4017:00Lindsey Brindle SENWHorwich9.2 
4117:01Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR38.1 
4217:05Dannii Johnson U23WBirchfield H42.4 
4317:17Bev Hartigan V45WCoventry11.5 
4417:20Jo Fifield V35WStroud7.0 
4517:23Katy Green V40WWilmslow8.7 
4617:23Louise Male SENWBarrow Runners9.5 
4717:27Elin Davies U20WSwansea25.6 
4817:28Jenny O'Brien SENWClapham Chasers39.2 
4917:33Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H43.1 
5017:36Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury9.8 
5117:39Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath10.8 
5217:42Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC30.6 
5317:42Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham40.9 
5417:43Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal15.4 
5517:48Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.5 
5617:49Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters9.4 
5717:51Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters10.1 
5817:52Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni13.1 
5918:03Marianne Hensman V35WBournville Harriers17.4 
6018:15Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service12.0 
6118:16Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H30.1 
6218:16Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston49.6 
6319:03Kirsty Henderson U23WHolmfirth39.2 
6419:03Caroline Whitehouse V35WSpa Striders23.5 
6519:07Corinne Moss V35WLeamington8.7 
6619:07Claire Hotchkiss SENWBRAT8.9 
6719:09Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.1 
6819:34Eileen Williams V50WCoventry45.0 
6919:51Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners19.2 
7020:13Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury26.8 
7120:40Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.1 
7221:30Frances Reed SENWNotts50.9 
7321:49Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters41.3 
4.315KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:25Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.2 
214:30Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London14.2 
314:38Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.6 
414:52Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea15.3 
515:04Claire Jacobs SENWTipton35.6 
615:14Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H1.6 
715:22Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial13.4 
815:25Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.9 
915:32Sara Bird SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.4 
1015:36Sophie Mellor SENWLiverpool H9.2 
1115:44Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley39.2 
1215:50Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich12.3 
1316:00Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H7.2 
1416:02Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.7 
1516:05Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.9 
1616:06Cerri-Anne Santos U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni15.8 
1716:11Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton7.2 
1816:12Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal5.3 
1916:14Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.3 
2016:18Amber Magee SENWCharnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni40.5 
2116:24Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester6.9 
2216:27Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.4 
2316:31Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole U20WHallamshire2.2 
2416:34Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County35.4 
2516:34Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.8 
2616:35Clare McKeown V40WBorder/Northern Masters6.2 
2716:35Rachel Naylor SENWDerby12.4 
2816:40Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City15.0 
2916:41Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.7 
3016:49Suzy Street-Hall SENWBirchfield H11.5 
3116:56Viv McConnell V55WBristol & West14.7 
3217:00Katiemay Elliott U23WWestbury34.8 
3317:00Susannah Davies SENWTipton10.4 
3417:01Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea20.2 
3517:04Debra Crook SENWHorwich3.7 
3617:08Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine3.5 
3717:14Gemma Rous SENWHighgate8.0 
3817:18Natasha Cuthbert SENWBarrow Runners20.5 
3917:20Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC12.1 
4017:27Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers11.5 
4117:36Janine Ellis V40WWilmslow10.1 
4217:36Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers21.8 
4317:48Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.6 
4417:50Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch4.2 
4518:01Kay Oakley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston37.2 
4618:05Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham18.4 
4718:15Laura Murphy SENWLiverpool H38.8 
4818:22Lindsey Harper SENWNotts34.4 
4918:23Rebecca Oakley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston52.6 
5018:41Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles22.1 
5118:50Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers17.5 
5218:51Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine19.5 
5319:09Vicki Smith V45WSpa Striders16.5 
5419:10Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.0 
5519:12Jade Evans U20WVale Royal15.9 
5619:15Kerri James V40WBRAT14.7 
5719:18Susan Lawrence V35WRugby & Northampton29.9 
5819:56Rita Fisher V50WHeanor14.9 
5920:07Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H22.0 
6020:07Emma Serjeant SENWHolmfirth30.3 
6120:20Emma Roberts SENWLeamington23.2 
6220:22Holly Baddeley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston39.8 
6321:22Lisa Ansell V40WBanbury14.4 
6421:28Lin Farrow V55WHarborough20.0 
6521:43Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners33.8 
6622:01Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers18.4 
6722:32Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.5 
4.315KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:49Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood1.0 
214:04Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.4 
314:22Becky Straw U20WBirchfield H2.9 
415:06Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London1.3 
515:16Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
615:19Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni15.8 
715:23Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley4.1 
815:25Sophie Lovell V35WBristol & West/Army19.3 
915:34Rachel Purdy SENWCity of Norwich44.2 
1015:35Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni0.8 
1115:37Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac3.0 
1215:44Katie Parry SENWLeeds City26.9 
1315:47Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3.5 
1415:50Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers1.5 
1516:15Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.0 
1616:16Naomi Eaton SENWStroud3.5 
1716:19Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.4 
1816:19Sophie Voller V35WWestbury6.5 
1916:19Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine29.2 
2016:19Sharon Johnstone V40WWilmslow6.2 
2116:21Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine5.4 
2216:23Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder39.5 
2316:28Ellie Sprake SENWIpswich/Sheffield RC/East Anglia Uni7.9 
2416:32Kate Titlow U23WVale Royal/West Cheshire6.6 
2516:33Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters13.9 
2616:42Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.4 
2716:44Hannah Viner U20WHighgate0.1 
2816:45Carol Glover SENWSwansea27.5 
2916:45Andrea Deathridge V35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.2 
3016:46Rebecca Donohue U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni25.7 
3116:47Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni0.8 
3216:48Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant13.4 
3316:52Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham1.4 
Page: 1 2