ERRA Women's National 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.315KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:07   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
214:09   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood4.0 
314:19   Tish Jones SENWBelgrave0.4 
414:25   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland1.1 
514:26   Andrea Clement SENWSerpentine31.3 
614:43   Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District17.5 
714:51   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-1.0 
814:53   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
914:55   Claire Martin V35WTelford AC2.9 
1015:03   Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath15.0 
1115:03   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.6 
1215:07   Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.5 
1315:09   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West18.2 
1415:10   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham5.3 
1515:13   Rowena Cole U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni15.3 
1615:19   Rachael Burns SENWLiverpool H1.5 
1715:20   Tessa McCormick U20WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni6.3 
1815:21   Emma D'Alton V35WWestbury25.3 
1915:22   Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder2.4 
2015:23   Sophie Connor U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4.4 
2115:24   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford5.7 
2215:25   Laura Riches U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni2.5 
2315:26   Dianne McVey V35WWilmslow5.4 
2415:29   Sian Edwards SENWSwansea1.8 
2515:34   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par6.1 
2615:39   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts8.3 
2715:42   Natalie Weir SENWDerby8.5 
2815:44   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney20.8 
2915:52   Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud6.9 
3015:54   Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni23.6 
3115:59   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans6.7 
3216:02   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers2.0 
3316:05   Cally Read U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni29.8 
3416:06   Emily Whitmore SENWBarrow Runners/Loughborough Triathlon RC20.2 
3516:07   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
3616:07   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service20.1 
3716:11   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.7 
3816:14   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine6.5 
3916:18   Rachel Jones V40WHorwich17.2 
4016:19   Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni1.4 
4116:20   Megan Blake U20WSolihull & Small Heath27.3 
4216:23   Julie Hinch SENWTipton30.1 
4316:26   Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.7 
4416:27   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters12.6 
4516:28   Elizabeth Egan SENWLiverpool H/Ireland9.4 
4616:30   Monica Williamson V50WLeamington/Midland Masters6.0 
4716:31   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.3 
4816:31   Amanda Jones SENWSwansea/Army31.7 
4916:32   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.1 
5016:33   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn8.1 
5116:37   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC19.1 
5216:39   Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.1 
5316:42   Kerry Riley U23WVale Royal/Bath Uni10.3 
5416:43   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County15.7 
5516:44   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch8.6 
5616:56   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth7.0 
5717:08   Mary Jenkinson U20WRotherham28.7 
5817:22   Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni12.0 
5917:31   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston21.5 
6017:33   Aimee Hopcroft U20WBirchfield H30.6 
6117:37   Mistianne Feeney V35WCoventry8.5 
6217:43   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary20.0 
6317:49   Jacquie Hanmer V45WHarborough9.6 
6417:53   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury9.1 
6517:57   Vicky Jones V35WWestbury36.0 
6618:11   Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.3 
6718:19   Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT10.3 
6818:44   Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers35.2 
6918:46   Lianne Redden V40WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7018:49   Louise Geldart SENWSalford H23.8 
7119:01   Suzanne Stannard V35WSpa Striders36.0 
7219:04   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
7319:11   Maire Gorman SENWKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley28.9 
7419:19   Sarah Fullaway SENWHeanor36.0 
7520:04   Pennie Sandell V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
7620:21   Becky Hampson SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
7721:12   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.1 
4.315KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
214:33   Jane Potter SENWCharnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni7.1 
314:33   Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
414:35   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students-0.1 
514:38   Caryl Jones SENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)1.1 
614:39   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central9.1 
715:00   Emily Hosker-Thornhill U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
815:06   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC3.0 
915:08   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich9.0 
1015:13   Anna Burton U23WBristol Uni25.5 
1115:14   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.4 
1215:14   Sarah Benson SENW 4.6 
1315:24   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles1.3 
1415:30   Lucy Crookes U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.3 
1515:42   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.1 
1615:46   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County16.1 
1715:46   Bev Simons V40WSalford H/Bolton8.1 
1815:50   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.1 
1915:50   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.2 
2015:58   Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire35.9 
2116:01   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army16.3 
2216:03   Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill36.0 
2316:05   Sarah Howard SENWLiverpool H7.3 
2416:07   Hayley Jennings SENWTipton21.7 
2516:10   Lucy Hack U23WDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni31.5 
2616:11   Sarah Griffiths U23WLeigh10.0 
2716:15   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.7 
2816:16   Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni23.2 
2916:17   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.0 
3016:21   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West4.5 
3116:23   Clare McKittrick V40WCharnwood17.8 
3216:25   Erin Whitla SENWSerpentine/New Zealand35.9 
3316:35   Helen Kemp SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
3416:35   Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.4 
3516:36   Jodie Spencer U23WVale Royal/Chester Uni11.9 
3616:51   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate8.4 
3716:51   Jenny Horne SENWSheffield RC12.8 
3816:53   Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni8.3 
3916:59   Joanne Finch SENWNotts13.7 
4017:00   Lindsey Brindle SENWHorwich5.8 
4117:01   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR33.1 
4217:05   Dannii Johnson U23WBirchfield H36.0 
4317:17   Bev Hartigan V45WCoventry9.6 
4417:20   Jo Fifield V35WStroud6.5 
4517:23   Katy Green V40WWilmslow9.0 
4617:23   Louise Harman SENWBarrow Runners9.7 
4717:27   Elin Davies U20WSwansea20.6 
4817:28   Jenny O'Brien SENWClapham Chasers31.9 
4917:33   Hannah Whiteside U20WLiverpool H36.0 
5017:36   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury14.6 
5117:39   Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath9.0 
5217:42   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC25.6 
5317:42   Jessica Mangham U20WRotherham35.8 
5417:43   Emma-Louise Pyatt U20WVale Royal12.0 
5517:48   Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.2 
5617:49   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters11.2 
5717:51   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.4 
5817:52   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.0 
5918:03   Marianne Hensman V35WBournville Harriers13.9 
6018:15   Jennifer Bradley SENWSerpentine/Civil Service9.9 
6118:16   Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H25.0 
6218:16   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
6319:03   Kirsty Henderson U23WHolmfirth31.1 
6419:03   Caroline Whitehouse V35WSpa Striders18.7 
6519:07   Corinne Moss V35WLeamington14.7 
6619:07   Claire Hotchkiss SENWBRAT10.2 
6719:09   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.0 
6819:34   Eileen Williams V50WCoventry36.0 
6919:51   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners19.8 
7020:13   Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury22.3 
7120:40   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.3 
7221:30   Frances Reed SENWNotts36.0 
7321:49   Tricia Garner V50WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters32.4 
4.315KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
214:30   Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9.4 
314:38   Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.5 
414:52   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea14.4 
515:04   Claire Jacobs SENWTipton30.6 
615:14   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.6 
715:22   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial8.5 
815:25   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni0.9 
915:32   Sara Bird SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
1015:36   Sophie Whiteside SENWLiverpool H15.9 
1115:44   Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley34.2 
1215:50   Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich7.4 
1316:00   Tessa Robinson SENWSalford H5.4 
1416:02   Natasha Hatswell U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.2 
1516:05   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.5 
1616:06   Cerri-Anne Santos U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni11.9 
1716:11   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton6.5 
1816:12   Kate Spilsbury SENWVale Royal4.3 
1916:14   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.9 
2016:18   Amber Magee SENWCharnwood/Manchester Metropolitan Uni35.2 
2116:24   Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester5.2 
2216:27   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.8 
2316:31   Hannah-May Fletcher U20WHallamshire2.8 
2416:34   Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County30.4 
2516:34   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford11.8 
2616:35   Clare McKeown V40WBorder/Northern Masters5.7 
2716:35   Rachel Naylor SENWDerby10.3 
2816:40   Jennie Guard SENWLeeds City10.2 
2916:41   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.7 
3016:49   Sue Street-Hall SENWBirchfield H16.7 
3116:56   Viv McConnell V55WBristol & West10.0 
3217:00   Katiemay Elliott U23WWestbury29.9 
3317:00   Susannah Davies SENWTipton7.7 
3417:01   Ellen Gallie SENWSwansea32.7 
3517:04   Debra Campbell SENWHorwich5.3 
3617:08   Helen Gaunt SENWSerpentine31.6 
3717:14   Gemma Rous SENWHighgate13.8 
3817:18   Natasha Cuthbert SENWBarrow Runners15.9 
3917:20   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC7.5 
4017:27   Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers31.7 
4117:36   Janine Ellis V40WWilmslow8.9 
4217:36   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers18.6 
4317:48   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry5.9 
4417:50   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
4518:01   Kay Oakley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston32.2 
4618:05   Jessica Freeman U20WRotherham18.3 
4718:15   Laura Murphy SENWLiverpool H33.9 
4818:22   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts29.5 
4918:23   Rebecca Oakley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
5018:41   Vicki Goodwin V35WBelgrave/Achilles23.4 
5118:50   Julie Delahaye-Slater V35WBournville Harriers20.8 
5218:51   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine15.9 
5319:09   Vicki Smith V45WSpa Striders15.6 
5419:10   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath21.3 
5519:12   Jade Evans U20WVale Royal18.8 
5619:15   Kerri James V40WBRAT10.7 
5719:18   Susan Lawrence V35WRugby & Northampton25.4 
5819:56   Rita Fisher V50WHeanor15.1 
5920:07   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H17.7 
6020:07   Emma Serjeant SENWHolmfirth25.3 
6120:20   Emma Roberts SENWLeamington18.4 
6220:22   Holly Baddeley U23WWolverhampton & Bilston33.8 
6321:22   Lisa Ansell V40WBanbury14.6 
6421:28   Lin Farrow V55WHarborough19.1 
6521:43   Sheela Hobden V35WKenilworth Runners29.3 
6622:01   Emily Holden SENWBournville Harriers20.6 
6722:32   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.9 
4.315KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:49   Gemma Steel SENWCharnwood0.0 
214:04   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.6 
314:22   Becky Straw U20WBirchfield H0.3 
415:06   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.3 
515:16   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.8 
615:19   Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni11.3 
715:23   Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley1.9 
815:25   Sophie Lovell V35WBristol & West/Army33.2 
915:34   Rachel Purdy SENWCity of Norwich35.9 
1015:35   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.9 
1115:37   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.7 
1215:44   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City22.0 
1315:47   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.8 
1415:50   Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers2.0 
1516:15   Louise Blizzard V35WBelgrave/Police6.5 
1616:16   Naomi Eaton SENWStroud4.8 
1716:19   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.5 
1816:19   Sophie Voller V35WWestbury5.9 
1916:19   Jane Fanning V35WSerpentine24.4 
2016:19   Sharon Johnstone V40WWilmslow4.1 
2116:21   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine6.2 
2216:23   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder32.7 
2316:28   Ellie Sprake SENWIpswich/Sheffield RC/East Anglia Uni9.1 
2416:32   Kate Titlow U23WVale Royal14.9 
2516:33   Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
2616:42   Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.3 
2716:44   Hannah Viner U20WHighgate0.5 
2816:45   Carol Glover SENWSwansea22.6 
2916:45   Andrea Deathridge V35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.3 
3016:46   Rebecca Donohue U20WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni21.4 
3116:47   Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni3.4 
3216:48   Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.9 
3316:52   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Altrincham3.2 
Page: 1 2