Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.851KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:46Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton  
212:56Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District  
312:57Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central  
413:02Emily Hosker-Thornhill U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
513:12Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni  
613:22Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni  
713:23Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich  
813:27Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey  
913:30Katy Webster SENWLondon Heathside  
1013:31Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
1113:31Imogen WorsleySENWAldershot, Farnham & District - F Team  
1213:33Melissa Courtney-Bryant U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC  
1313:35Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni  
1413:39Rebecca Moore U23WWorthing/Cambridge Uni  
1513:41Julie Briggs V40WArena 80  
1614:01Joanna Klaptocz U23WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni  
1714:03Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans  
1814:03Emma Rogers V40WWinchester  
1914:05Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury  
2014:07Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans  
2114:10Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners  
2214:14Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine  
2314:18Justine Anthony U20WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni  
2414:22Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni  
2514:24Georgie-Lou Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni  
2614:25Charlie Wood SENWDulwich  
2714:28Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave  
2814:30Emma MitchellSENWAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
2914:33Ciara Dullaghan U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle  
3014:35Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Stu  
3114:37Jennifer McLachlan U23WWinchester/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC  
3214:38Cecilia Siruffo SENWGuildford & Godalming/Spain  
3314:39Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters  
3414:40Clare Coley-Maud SENWClapham Chasers  
3514:43Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London  
3614:45Helen Gray SENWSerpentine  
3714:46Wendy Webster SENWSt. Albans Striders  
3814:48Rebecca Cole SENWLincoln Wellington  
3914:52Amy Bream U20WHavant  
4014:53Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students  
4114:53Katie Allen U23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London  
4214:55Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge  
4314:57Katy Hedgethorne SENWBrighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds  
4415:02Grace Sim SENWSerpentine  
4515:05Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton  
4615:07Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC  
4715:08Jane Gandee V45WWinchester  
4815:10Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx  
4915:11Megan Shreeves U20WBedford & County  
5015:14Kim Lowden V40WMarshall Milton Keynes  
5115:15Isobel Muir V35WArena 80  
5215:16Susanna Harrison V50WWoking  
5315:19Elizabeth McKie V40WSt. Albans Striders  
5415:27Kirstie Elliot V35WChiltern  
5515:28Kayli Walford U20WBedford & County  
5615:30Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds  
5715:31Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London  
5815:31Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V40WSerpentine  
5915:34Helen Hodgson SENWHerne Hill  
6015:37Hannah Bliss U23WOverton  
6115:38Abi Fudge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners  
6215:39Caroline Cattini V35WSouth London  
6315:41Heather Blamire-Brown SENWSt. Albans Striders  
6415:45Georgina Crossman U20WGuildford & Godalming  
6515:47Jess Owen U23WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  
6615:48Rachel Stacy SENWGuildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers/Loughborough Students  
6715:52Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil  
6815:57Beth Tooley U20WWest Suffolk  
6916:02Charlotte Ragan SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
7016:17Jane Packman V45WCambridge & Coleridge  
7116:38Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine  
7216:41Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans  
7316:44Emily Bousfield U20WMarshall Milton Keynes  
7416:44Tracy Amos V45WFolkestone  
7516:46Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx  
7616:59Donna Mitchell V40WStubbington Green  
7717:35Emma Taylor U20WReading AC  
7818:10Susan Glinska V50WHerne Hill  
7918:42Tina Blackwell V40WBedford & County  
8019:45Mo LearV40WHavering Mayesbrook A.C.  
3.851KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:52Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
213:00Andrea Clement SENWSerpentine  
313:04Sarah Mercier U23WChannel Islands  
413:06Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge  
513:13Amy Griffiths U20WLeicester  
613:14Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District  
713:23Rosie Hiles U23WGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni  
813:39Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County  
913:49Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton  
1013:51Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley  
1113:55Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni  
1213:56Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles  
1313:57Susan Scott V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Worthing  
1413:57Polly Keen SENWHavant/Cambridge Uni  
1513:59Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni  
1614:09Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley  
1714:28Clare Miller SENWLondon Heathside  
1814:30Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni  
1914:32Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force  
2014:33Emily Proto SENWArena 80  
2114:35Alice Wood U20WTonbridge  
2214:36Bethany Gibson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2314:37Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst  
2414:48Camilla Bishop V40WBrighton & Hove/Steyning  
2514:48Poppy Disley-May U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2614:54Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
2714:55Karen Hazlitt V45WWinchester  
2814:56Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni  
2914:57Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia  
3014:58Dani Tarleton V40WArena 80  
3115:02Carys Sutton SENWChelmsford  
3215:02Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR  
3315:02Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders  
3415:03Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County  
3515:06Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC  
3615:13Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking  
3715:14Helena Tegg SENWGuildford & Godalming  
3815:17Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary  
3915:24Ola Balme V45WDulwich  
4015:24Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx  
4115:24Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London  
4215:28Alison Young V35WChiltern  
4315:29Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC  
4415:30Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners  
4515:30Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester  
4615:31Megan Steer U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students  
4715:39Laura Fenwick U20WWinchester/Oxford Uni  
4815:39Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States  
4915:41Catherine Ferguson V50WSerpentine/South Africa  
5015:44Evie Serventi V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Weald Tri/Australia  
5115:44Fern Yull U20WMarshall Milton Keynes  
5215:48Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC/Birmingham Uni  
5315:50Jenny O'Brien SENWClapham Chasers  
5415:51Katie Bingle U20WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni  
5515:51Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill  
5616:19Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine  
5716:24Outi Tammisola SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Finland  
5816:25Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC  
5916:28Gill Jubb V35WSt. Albans Striders  
6016:29Lilly Hawkins U20WYeovil/Wells City  
6116:36Sophie Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
6216:42Ellen Castle SENWSerpentine  
6316:47Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx  
6416:58Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone  
6517:00Grace Osborne U20WGuildford & Godalming  
6617:09Katie Duncan U20WWest Suffolk  
6717:12Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters  
6817:34Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich  
6917:37Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich  
7017:46Claire Boyle SENWOverton/Unattached  
7117:50Melissa Hutton-Dunton V35WStubbington Green  
7217:50Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC  
7318:03Chelsea Hunt U20WMarshall Milton Keynes  
7418:05Karen Read V35WSouthampton/Totton  
7518:35Tracy O'Neill V45WHavering  
7618:54Gillian Wheeldon V50WHerne Hill  
7719:18Maddy Vaughan-Johncey U23WBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC  
3.851KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni  
212:52Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
312:56Emma Footman SENWWorthing  
413:11Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London  
513:20Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey  
613:34Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley/Thames Valley  
713:42Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC  
813:50Helena Tobin SENWBrighton & Hove  
913:52Melanie Wood U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
1014:12Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni  
1114:20Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton  
1214:23Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni  
1314:27Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine  
1414:30Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave  
1514:30Martha Hall V35WGarden City Runners  
1614:38Liz Hartney V45WReading AC  
1714:39Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders  
1814:40Yasmin Goater U23WGuildford & Godalming/Newham & Essex Beagles  
1914:44Karen Rushton V45WSouth West Vets  
2014:45Nikki Alford SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR  
2114:51Michelle Oldham V40WWoking  
2214:53Eleanor Harrison U20WGuildford & Godalming  
2314:53Ellie Hemming U20WBedford & County  
2414:54Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx  
2514:55Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District  
2615:03Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester  
2715:07Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets  
2815:08Wendy King V40WChelmsford/Eastern Masters  
2915:11Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury  
3015:17Siana Jones SENWThames Valley  
3115:17Bex Myers U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
3215:17Amy Cope-Balchin V35WSerpentine/Ealing Eagles  
3315:18Sophie Martin SENWGuildford & Godalming  
3415:19Nicola Richmond V40WDulwich/Veterans/Cambridge H  
3515:23Claire Morrissey SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland  
3615:30Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC  
3715:31Fern Brereton U20WBracknell AC/Oxford Uni  
3815:35Lynne Whitaker V55WWinchester  
3915:35Rosalind Lee SENWSerpentine  
4015:38Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers  
4115:46Isobel Muir V35WArena 80  
4215:47Jasmine Finlay U20WMarshall Milton Keynes  
4315:48Eleanor Bates SENWChiltern  
4415:53Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders  
4515:56Mary Twitchett V50WCambridge & Coleridge  
4615:57Leah Relton U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni  
4716:01Saffron Salih U20WTonbridge  
4816:04Katie Crowe V35WDulwich  
4916:06Tracey Carro Noya SENWSerpentine/Spain  
5016:08Rebecca Carver U20WWells City  
5116:13Elizabeth Jones V35WCambridge & Coleridge  
5216:25Pam Iannella V50WSouth London  
5316:26Lucy May SENWStubbington Green  
5416:26Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers  
5516:30Elizabeth O'Connor V50WSerpentine/Ireland  
5616:35Corinne Nurse V35WMarshall Milton Keynes  
5716:52Claire Gallant SENWSouthampton  
5817:08Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge  
5917:10Natasha Harris-White U20WReading AC  
6017:29Nikki Shelley U23WEaling Southall & Middx  
6117:29Jo Payne SENWWoking  
6217:32Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill  
6318:23Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders  
6418:34Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill  
6519:09Anna Goldsmith V45WWinchester  
6619:35Monique Van Nueten V55WOverton  
6719:56Paula Fudge V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle  
6820:38Angela Warren SENWFolkestone  
6921:21Clare Rudgley V35WHavering  
3.851KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
212:49Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London  
312:56Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County  
413:30Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 80  
513:31Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets  
613:34Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
713:40Olivia LucasSENWAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
813:51Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni  
913:52Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers  
1013:59Fiona Powell SENWBrighton & Hove  
1114:02Suzie Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming  
1214:11Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine  
1314:15Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside  
1414:19Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey  
1514:23Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley  
1614:24Angel Collins U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
1714:25Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
1814:26Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County  
1914:30Jaydee Peters SENWWoking  
2014:33Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine  
2114:35Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave  
2214:38Nicci Bolinger V35WSouthampton  
2314:39Isobel Ryle SENWWinchester  
2414:39Genevieve Bourke SENWSerpentine/New Zealand  
Page: 1 2