Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
21 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:46   Ceri Mitchell SENWSouthampton31.1 
212:56   Montana Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District15.3 
312:57   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central10.3 
413:02   Emily Hosker Thornhill U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
513:12   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.2 
613:22   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.2 
713:23   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich7.1 
813:27   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey14.8 
913:30   Katy Webster SENWLondon Heathside14.1 
1013:31   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.0 
1113:31   Imogen WorsleySENWAldershot, Farnham & District - F Team  
1213:33   Melissa Courtney U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC-2.1 
1313:35   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.0 
1413:39   Rebecca Moore U23WWorthing/Cambridge Uni4.5 
1513:41   Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.8 
1614:01   Joanna Klaptocz U23WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni30.6 
1714:03   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.9 
1814:03   Emma Rogers V40WWinchester35.4 
1914:05   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury3.3 
2014:07   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans7.3 
2114:10   Katherine Philp SENWGarden City Runners17.8 
2214:14   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine5.1 
2314:18   Justine Anthony U20WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3.8 
2414:22   Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni1.4 
2514:24   Georgie-Lou Sales U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni32.6 
2614:25   Charlie Wood SENWDulwich32.7 
2714:28   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave1.1 
2814:30   Emma MitchellSENWAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
2914:33   Ciara Dullaghan U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle35.5 
3014:35   Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Stu6.7 
3114:37   Jennifer McLachlan U23WWinchester/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC9.8 
3214:38   Cecilia Siruffo SENWGuildford & Godalming/Spain6.1 
3314:39   Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters17.0 
3414:40   Clare Coley-Maud SENWClapham Chasers7.3 
3514:43   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London0.8 
3614:45   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine4.5 
3714:46   Wendy Webster SENWSt. Albans Striders20.6 
3814:48   Rebecca Cole SENWLincoln Wellington8.8 
3914:52   Amy Bream U20WHavant8.5 
4014:53   Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students9.0 
4114:53   Katie Allen U23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London4.7 
4214:55   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.5 
4314:57   Katy Hedgethorne SENWBrighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds1.6 
4415:02   Grace Sim SENWSerpentine19.8 
4515:05   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton12.6 
4615:07   Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC11.2 
4715:08   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester9.1 
4815:10   Sarah Richardson V35WEaling Southall & Middx10.5 
4915:11   Megan Shreeves U20WBedford & County33.4 
5015:14   Kim Lowden V40WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
5115:15   Isobel Muir V35WArena 809.6 
5215:16   Susanna Harrison V50WWoking7.4 
5315:19   Elizabeth McKie V40WSt. Albans Striders32.7 
5415:27   Kirstie Elliot V35WChiltern13.8 
5515:28   Kayli Walford U20WBedford & County33.1 
5615:30   Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds6.6 
5715:31   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.2 
5815:31   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V40WSerpentine25.7 
5915:34   Helen Hodgson SENWHerne Hill31.8 
6015:37   Hannah Bliss U23WOverton6.4 
6115:38   Abi Fudge SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners7.0 
6215:39   Caroline Cattini V35WSouth London12.4 
6315:41   Heather Blamire-Brown SENWSt. Albans Striders35.7 
6415:45   Georgina Crossman U20WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
6515:47   Jess Owen U23WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni23.7 
6615:48   Rachel Stacy SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students20.6 
6715:52   Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil14.8 
6815:57   Beth Tooley U20WWest Suffolk29.0 
6916:02   Charlotte Earl SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.8 
7016:17   Jane Packman V45WCambridge & Coleridge14.3 
7116:38   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine14.3 
7216:41   Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans13.2 
7316:44   Emily Bousfield U20WMarshall Milton Keynes25.5 
7416:44   Tracy Amos V45WFolkestone36.0 
7516:46   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx14.4 
7616:59   Donna Mitchell V40WStubbington Green29.3 
7717:35   Emma Taylor U20WReading AC35.0 
7818:10   Susan Glinska V50WHerne Hill24.7 
7918:42   Tina Blackwell V40WBedford & County36.0 
8019:45   Mo LearV40WHavering Mayesbrook A.C.  
3.851KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:52   Lily Partridge U23WAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
213:00   Andrea Clement SENWSerpentine29.3 
313:04   Sarah Mercier U23WChannel Islands0.8 
413:06   Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge1.7 
513:13   Amy Griffiths U20WLeicester-0.5 
613:14   Jessica Martin U23WAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
713:23   Rosie Hiles U23WGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni19.0 
813:39   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County14.1 
913:49   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton4.6 
1013:51   Sheena Murphy-Allport SENWThames Valley32.2 
1113:55   Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.2 
1213:56   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles1.1 
1313:57   Susan Scott V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Worthing35.6 
1413:57   Polly Keen SENWHavant/Cambridge Uni3.1 
1513:59   Ruth Haynes U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni5.5 
1614:09   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-1.6 
1714:28   Clare Miller SENWLondon Heathside35.7 
1814:30   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.8 
1914:32   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force10.8 
2014:33   Emily Proto SENWArena 802.4 
2114:35   Alice Wood U20WTonbridge5.9 
2214:36   Bethany Gibson U20WAldershot, Farnham & District26.0 
2314:37   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst12.0 
2414:48   Camilla Bishop V40WBrighton & Hove/Steyning8.9 
2514:48   Poppy Disley-May U20WAldershot, Farnham & District35.3 
2614:54   Kirsty Marshall U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.4 
2714:55   Karen Hazlitt V45WWinchester7.8 
2814:56   Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni8.4 
2914:57   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia14.7 
3014:58   Dani Tarleton V40WArena 804.6 
3115:02   Carys Sutton SENWChelmsford27.7 
3215:02   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR31.1 
3315:02   Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders10.3 
3415:03   Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County20.6 
3515:06   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC1.0 
3615:13   Jenna Tarrant SENWWoking16.3 
3715:14   Helena Tegg SENWGuildford & Godalming27.8 
3815:17   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary18.0 
3915:24   Ola Balme V45WDulwich8.9 
4015:24   Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx13.6 
4115:24   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London7.4 
4215:28   Alison Young V35WChiltern4.7 
4315:29   Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC10.7 
4415:30   Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.6 
4515:30   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.8 
4615:31   Megan Steer U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students9.1 
4715:39   Laura Fenwick U20WWinchester/Oxford Uni20.3 
4815:39   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.8 
4915:41   Catherine Ferguson V50WSerpentine/South Africa12.4 
5015:44   Evie Serventi V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Weald Tri/Australia31.7 
5115:44   Fern Yull U20WMarshall Milton Keynes24.3 
5215:48   Naomi Mitchell U20WReading AC/Birmingham Uni2.2 
5315:50   Jenny O'Brien SENWClapham Chasers31.1 
5415:51   Katie Bingle U20WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4.5 
5515:51   Joanne Ritson SENWHerne Hill35.3 
5616:19   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine19.8 
5716:24   Outi Tammisola SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Finland34.6 
5816:25   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC10.8 
5916:28   Gill Jubb V35WSt. Albans Striders25.0 
6016:29   Lilly Hawkins U20WYeovil/Wells City3.7 
6116:36   Sophie Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2 
6216:42   Ellen O'Connor SENWSerpentine18.4 
6316:47   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx11.5 
6416:58   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone11.0 
6517:00   Grace Osborne U20WGuildford & Godalming15.1 
6617:09   Katie Duncan U20WWest Suffolk36.0 
6717:12   Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters15.7 
6817:34   Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich17.5 
6917:37   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich7.5 
7017:46   Claire Boyle SENWOverton14.0 
7117:50   Melissa Hutton-Dunton V35WStubbington Green24.1 
7217:50   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC14.3 
7318:03   Chelsea Hunt U20WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
7418:05   Karen Read V35WSouthampton/Totton24.4 
7518:35   Tracy O'Neill V45WHavering17.9 
7618:54   Gillian Wheeldon V50WHerne Hill25.3 
7719:18   Maddy Vaughan-Johncey U23WBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC15.0 
3.851KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
212:52   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.4 
312:56   Emma Macready SENWWorthing12.6 
413:11   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.7 
513:20   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey2.5 
613:34   Heather Timmins SENWThames Valley/Thames Valley6.0 
713:42   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC2.0 
813:50   Helena Tobin SENWBrighton & Hove11.6 
913:52   Melanie Wood U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni5.2 
1014:12   Alice Burgin U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.2 
1114:20   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton9.7 
1214:23   Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni21.1 
1314:27   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine5.3 
1414:30   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.9 
1514:30   Martha Hall V35WGarden City Runners5.9 
1614:38   Liz Hartney V45WReading AC16.4 
1714:39   Lucy Waterlow SENWSt. Albans Striders9.0 
1814:40   Yasmin Goater U23WGuildford & Godalming/Newham & Essex Beagles2.4 
1914:44   Karen Rushton V45WSouth West Vets5.8 
2014:45   Nikki Alford SENWCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR14.0 
2114:51   Michelle Oldham V40WWoking8.8 
2214:53   Eleanor Harrison U20WGuildford & Godalming2.5 
2314:53   Ellie Hemming U20WBedford & County36.0 
2414:54   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx9.0 
2514:55   Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
2615:03   Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester22.3 
2715:07   Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.6 
2815:08   Wendy King V40WChelmsford/Eastern Masters6.7 
2915:11   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury10.2 
3015:17   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley11.2 
3115:17   Bex Myers U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0 
3215:17   Amy Cope-Balchin V35WSerpentine/Ealing Eagles12.3 
3315:18   Sophie Martin SENWGuildford & Godalming4.5 
3415:19   Nicola Richmond V40WDulwich/Veterans/Cambridge H18.1 
3515:23   Claire Morrissey SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland34.5 
3615:30   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC8.5 
3715:31   Fern Brereton U20WBracknell AC/Oxford Uni35.3 
3815:35   Lynne Whitaker V55WWinchester10.4 
3915:35   Rosalind Lee SENWSerpentine22.5 
4015:38   Cassandra Power V35WClapham Chasers29.7 
4115:46   Isobel Muir V35WArena 809.6 
4215:47   Jasmine Finlay U20WMarshall Milton Keynes35.2 
4315:48   Eleanor Bates SENWChiltern7.2 
4415:53   Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.8 
4515:56   Mary Twitchett V50WCambridge & Coleridge11.4 
4615:57   Leah Relton U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni24.4 
4716:01   Saffron Salih U20WTonbridge21.9 
4816:04   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich32.0 
4916:06   Tracey Carro Noya SENWSerpentine/Spain16.7 
5016:08   Rebecca Carver U20WWells City35.7 
5116:13   Elizabeth Jones V35WCambridge & Coleridge20.3 
5216:25   Pam Iannella V50WSouth London9.3 
5316:26   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green9.4 
5416:26   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers7.4 
5516:30   Elizabeth O'Connor V50WSerpentine/Ireland18.2 
5616:35   Corinne Nurse V35WMarshall Milton Keynes10.7 
5716:52   Claire Gallant SENWSouthampton36.0 
5817:08   Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge9.3 
5917:10   Natasha Harris-White U20WReading AC36.0 
6017:29   Nicola ShelleySENWEaling, Southall & Middlesex - B Team  
6117:29   Jo Payne SENWWoking4.3 
6217:32   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill9.7 
6318:23   Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders20.8 
6418:34   Sarah Allen V50WHerne Hill16.6 
6519:09   Anna Goldsmith V45WWinchester36.0 
6619:35   Monique Van Nueten V55WOverton18.4 
6719:56   Paula Fudge V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle20.6 
6820:38   Angela Warren SENWFolkestone19.9 
6921:21   Clare Rudgley V35WHavering31.2 
3.851KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
212:49   Emelia Gorecka U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London0.0 
312:56   Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County5.5 
413:30   Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 802.5 
513:31   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets10.1 
613:34   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.9 
713:40   Olivia LucasSENWAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
813:51   Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni20.2 
913:52   Lucie Custance SENWClapham Chasers2.5 
1013:59   Fiona Powell SENWBrighton & Hove9.4 
1114:02   Suzannah Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming2.7 
1214:11   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine6.5 
1314:15   Sarah Swinhoe V40WLondon Heathside9.4 
1414:19   Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey8.0 
1514:23   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley6.1 
1614:24   Angel Collins U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.8 
1714:25   Katherine Gundersen V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.8 
1814:26   Emily Wallbank U20WBedford & County28.4 
1914:30   Jaydee Peters SENWWoking5.6 
2014:33   Victoria Carter V40WSerpentine6.0 
2114:35   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.7 
2214:38   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V35WSouthampton6.5 
2314:39   Isobel Ryle SENWWinchester35.9 
2414:39   Genevieve Bourke SENWSerpentine/New Zealand36.0 
Page: 1 2