Falkirk parkrun # 91 External Results
Falkirk
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23   Andrew Fischbacher  U18MLinlithgow16:5616:5618.2 
218:27   Colin Mccluskie SBSENMUnattached18:0117:4127.1 
319:19   John Smith SBV45MUnattached19:1919:1218.7 
419:29   Adam Bryce Hunter PBSENMForth Valley19:2919:2936.0 
520:05   Don Myles SBV40MUnattached19:2718:5513.1 
620:25   Ron McCraw SBV50MOchil20:2519:5927.6 
720:27   Gordon Pryde  V50MLomond20:0519:016.6 
820:41   Brian Lees  V45MUnattached18:5718:154.8 
920:45   Roger Greenaway  V60MCentral18:4518:2512.6 
1020:48   Karen Kennedy  V40WCarnegie19:3719:176.1 
1120:55   Paul Young  V45MLothian19:3019:307.0 
1220:58   Mark Dennis  SENMUnattached19:5019:2124.6 
1321:03   Jonathan Shepherd SENMUnattached    
1421:03   Iain Horsburgh  U15MLothian20:1219:3817.9 
1521:06   Steven Ferguson SENMUnattached    
1621:14   Scott Mosley SENMUnattached    
1721:22   Cameron Leslie U20MUnattached    
1821:26   Scott MacMichael  SENMUnattached19:5019:277.5 
1921:28   David Hogarth  S25MFalkirk20:3919:2215.2 
2021:29   Louise Tyler PBV40WUnattached21:2919:316.1 
2121:34   Kenny Gray  V35MUnattached19:5618:455.2 
2221:40   Alexander Myles  SENMUnattached20:1719:476.5 
2322:00   Ryan White  U18MLivingston19:4919:0213.3 
2422:02   Blair Mitchell V35MUnattached    
2522:07   Clark Robb SENMUnattached    
2622:09   Kevin Murray  V45MFalkland Trail Runners20:4219:467.1 
2722:14   Barry Elkington  V55MKenilworth Runners21:1420:209.1 
2822:16   Stephen Marshall  V40MLivingston21:5721:3222.1 
2922:19   Ross Thomas SENMUnattached    
3022:21   John Martin  V55MFalkirk20:0719:0710.8 
3122:26   Shona Young  V45WLothian21:4321:179.7 
3222:28   Gavin Liddle  V35MUnattached20:1419:5823.8 
3322:34   John Campbell  V55MUnattached21:0321:0320.9 
3422:35   Karen Mccluskie  V45WLinlithgow22:1622:1615.9 
3522:50   Julie Ann Scott  SENWUnattached22:4322:2833.0 
3622:56   Alastair White  U15MLivingston20:5418:363.3 
3722:56   Andrew Forrest  V35MUnattached21:4221:4227.3 
3823:05   Martyn Towers  V45MUnattached21:1021:1016.1 
3923:11   Iain Stassin V35MUnattached    
4023:11   Martyn Wright SENMUnattached    
4123:13   Greig Mitchell V35MUnattached    
4223:14   Daryl Mullen SENMUnattached    
4323:15   Derek Hankinson PBV35MFalkirk22:4119:566.5 
4423:16   Hilary Stocks PBV40WLinlithgow22:0121:0014.9 
4523:22   Darren Green V40MUnattached    
4623:24   Steven Honeyman  V35MCarnegie20:1218:347.1 
4723:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:51   Tommy Lawlor  V65MCarnegie23:2920:4920.1 
4924:04   James Taylor  V55MUnattached22:4322:4318.7 
5024:12   Christopher Glading  U15MFalkirk22:0022:0036.0 
5124:15   Iain Taylor  V40MUnattached21:1820:5210.4 
5224:17   Henry Hepburn V35MUnattached    
5324:18   Fraser Morris  U11MLivingston20:5319:481.0 
5424:21   Allan Kerrigan V40MUnattached    
5524:22   Stephen Oliver  V55MFalkirk22:1520:5811.7 
5624:32   David Henderson  V40MUnattached24:0224:0223.6 
5724:33   Andrew Mcleod  V45MUnattached22:1121:3313.1 
5824:33   Alastair Hanley  V40MUnattached22:5421:1011.8 
5924:34   Eoin Richardson PBU11MLinlithgow23:3923:3936.0 
6024:34   Louisa Marshall  U15WLivingston23:5623:1634.2 
6124:36   Matthew Richardson  V45MLinlithgow22:0219:5735.3 
6224:43   Patrick James Marrs SENMUnattached    
6324:44   Jason Thomson  V40MUnattached22:3222:0211.7 
6424:47   Jan Smyl SBV40Mjogscotland24:3624:3533.8 
6524:58   Linda Lucey  V45WUnattached23:1820:4514.7 
6625:08   Sarah Little V35WUnattached    
6725:12   James Dalgliesh  V45MUnattached22:5621:5017.7 
6825:17   Martin Poole SENMUnattached    
6925:21   Harry Tyler U15MUnattached    
7025:23   Robert Lennox V50MUnattached    
7125:24   Natalie Millar SBSENWUnattached24:3322:2211.4 
7225:26   John Gilvear  V50MUnattached24:0623:5019.5 
7325:29   Liam Young U20MUnattached    
7425:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:35   Kevin Hastie V50MUnattached    
7625:38   Alastair Outred  V45MWee County21:2720:5515.4 
7725:38   Robbie McKenzie V50MUnattached    
7825:39   Stuart Wright  V45MWee County23:1322:2514.1 
7925:43   Karen Stenhouse V45WUnattached    
8025:52   Roy Bogle  V45MUnattached24:4323:0413.8 
8125:53   Ian Douglas  V35Mjogscotland19:4419:1112.6 
8225:56   Patricia Clarke SBV45WUnattached25:5024:2517.0 
8326:07   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
8426:09   Paul Blair V35MUnattached    
8526:12   Ian Duncan V40MUnattached    
8626:15   David Rogerson  V45MUnattached24:1923:4623.7 
8726:16   Andrew Bell SENMUnattached    
8826:19   Matthew White V45MUnattached    
8926:25   Gordon Brown SENMUnattached    
9026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:29   Catriona Rogerson  SENWUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
9226:30   Pamela Parker  V45WKirkintilloch25:2723:2214.9 
9326:35   Jake Cameron U20MUnattached    
9426:35   Alex Jeffrey SENMUnattached    
9526:37   Gary Davies SENMUnattached    
9626:38   Stuart Martin  S25MUnattached/Falkirk19:2718:4514.5 
9726:49   Alan Graham V45MUnattached    
9826:50   Alexander McLeod  U15MFalkirk25:5718:195.3 
9926:51   Tracy Davies PBV45WUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
10027:05   Judith Hargreaves V45WLivingston and District AAC    
10127:06   Kevin Mcmillan  S25Mjogscotland24:3923:3918.7 
10227:22   Tommy Douglas SENMUnattached    
10327:29   Richard Donaldson V45MUnattached    
10427:33   Gordon Dewar  V45MFalkirk25:2420:568.5 
10527:37   Danielle Miller SENWUnattached    
10627:40   Jennifer McMillan SENWUnattached    
10727:42   Grant Glading  V40MFalkirk/jogscotland26:1826:1336.0 
10827:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:57   Shannon Mcaleer  U11WFalkirk24:4421:5112.0 
11027:58   George Donaldson V45MUnattached    
11128:02   Lesley Mcguire  V50WUnattached26:2026:2020.0 
11228:09   Andrew Ross V55MUnattached    
11328:13   Sybil Solomon  V55WUnattached27:3526:5820.4 
11428:17   William Sharp  V65MFalkirk25:3024:4833.2 
11528:34   Scott McMenemy SENMUnattached    
11628:37   John Rollo SENMUnattached    
11729:02   Clare Brown V35WUnattached    
11829:04   Lesley Greenaway  V55WCentral26:3526:3531.4 
11929:12   Paul Martin V35MFalkirk Victoria Harriers    
12029:15   Chris Harley V40MUnattached    
12129:27   Graeme Scobbie SBV40MUnattached29:2726:0030.1 
12229:29   Nivedita Shetty SENWUnattached    
12329:32   John Nikolaidis V40MUnattached    
12429:37   Angela Colley  V40Wjogscotland28:4125:2031.0 
12530:06   Jill Ashford V35WUnattached    
12630:15   Munro Chalmers  U11MCumbernauld26:4726:4736.0 
12730:23   Victor Parikh SENMUnattached    
12830:43   Isobel McCormick V40WUnattached    
12931:17   Alanna Henderson SBU18WCentral31:1725:2536.0 
13031:18   Alex Potter V40MUnattached    
13131:29   Scott Taylor SENMUnattached    
13231:34   Robin Todd V70MUnattached    
13332:19   Archie Tyler U15MUnattached    
13432:19   Andrew Tyler V45MUnattached    
13532:27   Douglas James Fraser-Pitt V35MUnattached    
13632:43   Elizabeth Hazel Grant PBV50Wjogscotland31:3331:0036.0 
13732:43   Margery Prentice  V60Wjogscotland32:0731:0536.0 
13833:09   Holly White  U15WLivingston28:2926:1427.0 
13933:14   Laura Hotchkiss SENWUnattached    
14033:27   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached30:5929:0125.5 
14133:27   Giselle Rothenberger  V40WUnattached31:1331:1330.8 
14234:50   Oivia Wilson U15WUnattached    
14334:51   Kirstin Veitch SBU15WFalkirk34:5128:1236.0 
14434:53   Andrew Grant V45MUnattached    
14535:32   Sadie Flanagan V35WUnattached    
14637:45   Hana Littlejohn  U11WCentral30:5027:2431.6 
14737:46   Jemma McCallum U15WUnattached    
14838:27   Louise Harris  V45WCentral36:1131:4036.0 
14938:35   Alan Penman V40MUnattached    
15040:19   Beth Wallace U15WUnattached    
15140:19   Lynsey Wallace V35WUnattached    
15241:16   Erin Boyle U15WUnattached    
15341:17   Gavin Boyle V35MUnattached