Markeaton parkrun # 14 External Results
Markeaton
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Hugo Milner PBU15MDerby17:2315:240.2 
218:05   Kenneth Malton PBS25MShelton17:4916:28-0.8 
318:14   Matthew Cartwright PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:1417:442.6 
419:01   Matthew Parker  S30MBarrow Runners18:1117:425.0 
519:14   Daniel Evans  U15MDerby18:5917:3413.9 
619:18   Jack Dakin  U20MBelper18:5617:090.9 
719:42   Daniel Smith  S30MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill19:4018:3414.7 
820:08   Alastair Hobday SBV40MDerby/Heanor20:0820:0019.9 
920:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:56   John Jones V45MUnattached    
1121:08   David Bond SENMUnattached    
1221:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:17   Brendan Devlin  V40MSinfin20:1419:5110.3 
1421:32   Andrew Sherwood SENMUnattached    
1521:43   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
1621:50   David Foss SENMUnattached    
1721:55   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V40MUnattached    
1821:58   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin21:4020:0013.9 
1922:01   David Shaw PBV35MTeam Derby Runner21:2820:5734.9 
2022:05   Sam Mason SENMUnattached    
2122:13   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached21:5420:3311.3 
2222:17   Stephen Atkinson  V40MUnattached20:2219:5330.7 
2322:19   Steve Davison V40MUnattached    
2422:41   Denice Delgado  V35WShelton22:3122:3133.0 
2522:53   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
2622:53   Rob Shaw V40MUnattached    
2722:59   Joseph Rodriguez V40MUnattached    
2823:10   Alex Lee  S30MUknetrunner22:3222:3227.4 
2923:11   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:5119:478.5 
3023:28   Keith Cousins PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:2220:5510.1 
3123:35   Meng Tang  S30MUnattached20:4519:2116.3 
3224:17   Andy Bradley PBV55MCirencester21:1320:0117.9 
3324:21   Neil Swain V55MUnattached    
3424:22   Jamie Cameron PBV40MTeam Derby Runner24:2224:2236.0 
3524:28   Janine Gall  V40WTeam Derby Runner23:0623:0610.8 
3624:34   Michael O'Sullivan V55MUnattached    
3724:43   Neal Morgan V40MUnattached    
3824:50   Darren Mark Bradley  V35MShelton24:0622:0518.2 
3924:53   Aaron Lester SENMUnattached    
4024:54   Mark Fisher  S25MTeam Derby Runner22:3221:0010.2 
4124:59   Ben Turner SBSENMUnattached24:3823:2535.3 
4225:02   Debbie Hamp PBV40WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:0222:4918.1 
4325:04   Paul McCarthy SENMUnattached    
4425:06   Elizabeth Milner PBV50WDerby24:4124:4118.0 
4525:10   Emma Gordon PBV35WUnattached25:1021:1410.1 
4625:11   Chris Ince V35MUnattached    
4725:13   John Blatherwick  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:0420:4310.9 
4825:15   Nick Preedy V35MUnattached    
4925:23   Avery Belanger U15MUnattached    
5025:25   Antony Bolton V35MUnattached    
5125:38   Richard Worrall  V35MTeam Derby Runner23:3423:3436.0 
5225:46   Liz Phillips  V40WTeam Derby Runner24:1523:4116.9 
5325:47   Nicola Aitken  S20WSunderland Strollers22:3222:3215.0 
5425:58   Adam Lindridge SENMUnattached    
5526:05   Simon Bayes-Dowdy  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:3723:2934.7 
5626:09   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
5726:15   Sarah Sutton  S30WTeam Derby Runner25:3121:1813.0 
5826:17   Julie Cowley PBV45WSinfin26:1726:1735.1 
5926:28   Adrian Starkey SENMUnattached    
6026:49   Samantha James  S30WShelton25:5922:0713.4 
6127:07   James Booker  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)26:1524:4917.8 
6227:16   Jennifer Nix  S30WShelton26:5426:5435.7 
6327:18   Tamsin McCarthy SENWUnattached    
6427:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:29   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:3325:2419.9 
6627:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:39   Susan Harris SBS30WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:3926:5026.7 
6827:49   Annabel Blow SENWUnattached    
6927:53   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin25:3724:4516.1 
7028:18   Stephen Lambert U15MUnattached    
7128:26   Louise Birks V45WUnattached    
7228:41   Alex Hall  V40WTeam Derby Runner25:5124:3822.3 
7328:43   Neil Rowley V45MUnattached    
7428:53   Chris White V40MUnattached    
7528:57   Lynn Nesbitt PBV45WShelton28:5728:5736.0 
7628:58   Catherine Rowe V50WUnattached    
7729:14   Samantha Downes PBS25WNottingham Uni28:1627:5331.7 
7829:29   Melton Leslie Smith V45MUnattached    
7929:31   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley26:4926:4932.7 
8029:38   Vicky Hulland V35WUnattached    
8130:09   Donna Cameron PBV40WTeam Derby Runner28:1528:1533.9 
8230:09   David Caulton PBV35MTeam Derby Runner29:0825:2922.6 
8330:18   Sean Belanger V35MUnattached    
8430:32   Katie Moore SENWUnattached    
8531:32   Tim Gordon V55MUnattached    
8632:10   Rachel Sherwood SENWUnattached    
8732:19   Amanda Lewis V35WUnattached    
8832:27   Rachel Kelsey V40WUnattached    
8932:29   Steve Hand PBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)28:5627:2923.6 
9032:45   Laura Dowling SENWUnattached    
9132:46   Katie Smith  S30WTeam Derby Runner/South Derbyshire22:5322:5335.8 
9232:56   Layla Witty PBV50WDerwent Runners (Derby)32:4930:4928.7 
9332:56   France Dufour V35MUnattached    
9432:56   Karolina Kruszewska SENWUnattached    
9532:57   Louise Hubner V40WUnattached    
9633:17   Samantha Hobbs  V45WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Derwent Runners (Derby)31:2329:1130.0 
9733:48   Ann Foss V55WUnattached    
9834:00   Jenny Baldwin V45WUnattached    
9935:13   Fiona Catherine England V45WUnattached    
10035:28   Lee James V40MUnattached    
10135:29   Robert Enion SENMUnattached    
10235:45   Phil Hand SENMUnattached    
10335:49   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire33:5731:4430.8 
10437:25   Lucy Riley PBS20WDerwent Runners (Derby)34:1831:2636.0 
10537:27   Leigh Lambert  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)33:0029:4634.4 
10637:40   Helen Powell SENWUnattached    
10740:49   Jack Handley U15MUnattached    
10841:38   Coral Mould SENWUnattached    
10945:21   Lucy Handley U15WUnattached    
11045:58   Liz Handley V40WUnattached    
11148:50   Debbie Watkins  V45WTeam Derby Runner47:4629:1127.6 
11248:55   Rosemary Wright  V70WRolls Royce41:3038:2434.1