Guildford parkrun # 67 External Results
Guildford
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC17:3716:276.6 
218:57   Daniel Farley  U15MWoking18:4217:5729.2 
319:02   James Fleming  U15MCamberley18:4718:2329.2 
419:25   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:1318:137.7 
519:27   Chris Cullen SENMGuildford & Godalming AC    
619:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:58   Jo Merlini SBV45MPhoenix TC19:5819:389.5 
820:07   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood19:5017:137.1 
920:14   Benoit Selles SENMUnattached    
1020:22   Ian Copp  V35MUnattached20:0820:0816.9 
1120:22   Michelle Oldham  V40WWoking20:0020:009.3 
1220:35   Laurence Stech SBS20MReading Uni20:3519:4624.6 
1320:37   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:4118:416.7 
1420:40   Alexander Greenaway  V35MUnattached19:5119:508.6 
1520:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:44   Stacy Fairhead PBS25WGuildford & Godalming20:3119:4118.7 
1720:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:47   Hideo Takano  V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:1920:029.1 
1920:56   James Couper SENMUnattached    
2020:57   Cecilia Siruffo  S30WGuildford & Godalming/Spain19:5419:066.5 
2121:10   David Woodcock V35MUnattached    
2221:12   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley21:0420:1812.8 
2321:16   Jonathan Legg SBV35MUnattached21:1620:1336.0 
2421:20   Susanna Harrison SBV50WWoking21:1420:107.6 
2521:31   Haywood Drake SBV40MRunnymede20:3520:0416.7 
2621:34   Matt George McAlister U20MUnattached    
2721:35   Ross Willett U20MUnattached    
2821:37   Darren Spear V40MUnattached    
2921:39   Marios Vounatsos SENMUnattached    
3021:44   Andrew Collings PBV45MWoking21:1919:338.3 
3121:50   Matthew Bolt SENMUnattached    
3221:57   Richard Parke  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:5519:317.1 
3321:59   Alice Youngs V35WUnattached    
3422:09   Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley AC19:5119:1710.4 
3522:10   David Carter PBS25MRoyston22:0819:219.2 
3622:11   Rowan Mitchell SENMUnattached    
3722:16   Toby Chipperfield SENMUnattached    
3822:33   Hannah Morris  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:0320:127.0 
3922:37   Jim Rowe V35MUnattached    
4022:44   Andrew Schauerman PBV40MUnattached22:4421:1810.5 
4122:48   Alfie Spear PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4818:14-1.2 
4223:05   David Patrick Harry Wright V35MUnattached    
4323:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:13   Max Harrison U15MUnattached    
4523:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:21   Zoe Rowe PBS30WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached22:2821:068.9 
4723:23   Dan Pickford  SENMUnattached20:3819:0025.8 
4823:30   Adam Cook SENMUnattached    
4923:32   Andrew Palmer SBV35MUnattached22:1418:365.5 
5023:33   Andrew Falkner V45MUnattached    
5123:46   Neill Ebers  V40MUnattached22:5021:5411.4 
5223:48   Mark Farrow V45MUnattached    
5323:50   Neil Bruce V35MUnattached    
5424:04   David Verity V35MUnattached    
5524:05   Adam Tamburini V35MUnattached    
5624:09   Phoebe Matravers  U11WGuildford & Godalming23:4421:107.8 
5724:11   Karl Saynor V35MUnattached    
5824:12   Duncan Irvine  V60MWoking23:3522:5136.0 
5924:30   Richard Lamb V40MUnattached    
6024:33   Ollie Holland U20MUnattached    
6124:34   Andy Holland V40MUnattached    
6224:37   Charles Holloway V55MUnattached    
6324:39   Susanne Cooper  V50WWoking24:1624:0118.7 
6424:40   Neil Heather V50MUnattached    
6524:42   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley22:5922:5918.7 
6624:43   Mike Saunders  V50MUnattached24:1321:5615.9 
6724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:44   Max Spear SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:4424:0317.0 
6924:48   Graham Harrison V45MUnattached    
7024:52   Ben Schauerman U20MUnattached    
7124:55   Mark Sutherland  V60MSouthwell23:1023:1015.7 
7224:59   Ben Harrold U15MUnattached    
7325:15   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
7425:15   Colin Kiely V50MUnattached    
7525:21   David Woolcott V50MBritish Military Fitness    
7625:24   Debbie Aitken  V35WPurple Patch24:0820:5811.9 
7725:28   David Male  V50MWaverley23:3522:3514.2 
7825:33   Kerr Thomson V40MUnattached    
7925:37   Emily Woolcott U20WUnattached    
8025:39   Marc Jarvis V35MUnattached    
8125:40   Alan Lovell  V45MPurple Patch23:5323:5322.6 
8225:48   Lee Pilgrim V40MUnattached    
8325:53   Martin Newman V45MUnattached    
8425:54   Amanda Harvey SENWUnattached    
8526:24   Stephen Pugh V35MUnattached    
8626:25   Pollyanna Wright PBU15WGuildford & Godalming26:2526:2536.0 
8726:26   Adam Wright V40MUnattached    
8826:27   Helen Wright V45WUnattached    
8926:32   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
9026:43   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:4224:2519.6 
9126:45   James Read SENMUnattached    
9226:47   Monica Alonso  V45WBritish Airways26:1825:2328.6 
9326:48   Dominic Male  U20MWaverley24:2921:5320.8 
9426:55   Jacqueline Merlini V45WUnattached    
9527:03   Teresa Male  V50WWaverley26:0024:5720.6 
9627:04   Iain Collins V35MSweatshop    
9727:10   John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached    
9827:15   Georgia Newman U15WUnattached    
9927:17   Rebecca Martin  V35WFarnham Runners25:3225:1117.9 
10027:19   Zak Moss SBS20MUnattached25:3022:2518.8 
10127:21   Daniel James Fisher SENMUnattached    
10227:33   Anshul Kapoor V35MUnattached    
10327:37   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners25:1725:1725.3 
10427:40   Jeremy Paul Hutchins  V50MUnattached23:0922:3716.1 
10527:44   David Butt V35MUnattached    
10627:48   Barbara Rodriguez  V55WWoking26:2723:4819.3 
10727:56   Richard Noyau V50MUnattached    
10828:04   Amy Viljoen  S25WUnattached26:3625:2836.0 
10928:09   Jill Denyer  V45WCruisers27:2226:3526.5 
11028:13   Thomas Durbridge U15MUnattached    
11128:18   Elise Shearan V60WUnattached    
11228:22   Sally Maddock SBS30WWilmslow28:2220:5436.0 
11328:36   Laurissa Reynolds SENWUnattached    
11428:38   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached28:0523:5217.3 
11528:52   Mahesh Chandak  S30MUnattached25:5225:0330.8 
11629:02   Daniel Bonilla  V35MUnattached28:3027:0723.6 
11729:03   Catherine Wallman  V40WPurple Patch26:4826:3423.8 
11829:12   Corin Smith SENWUnattached    
11929:16   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached27:3123:3114.8 
12029:33   Michael Noyau  U15MGuildford & Godalming25:4825:4836.0 
12129:38   Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh23:1620:0421.9 
12230:06   Maree Pickford  SENWUnattached27:5225:5536.0 
12330:09   Kathryn Frame SBSENWUnattached30:0928:1123.5 
12430:12   Hidde De Klerk U15MUnattached    
12530:13   Clare Van Gils V45WUnattached    
12630:14   Suzy Vickers V35WUnattached    
12730:14   Oliver Jones V45MUnattached    
12830:16   John Christopher Flaherty V60MUnattached    
12930:17   Hannah Turner SENWUnattached    
13030:22   Simon Wilson V35MUnattached    
13130:44   Chris Dean V45MUnattached    
13230:54   Helen Male PBU18WWaverley30:5426:4831.3 
13331:17   Owain Lansdowne  U15MUnattached29:1419:489.7 
13431:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13531:55   Jane Morris V45WUnattached    
13631:58   Jenny Lansdowne V40WUnattached    
13732:04   Louise McAlister V50WUnattached    
13832:46   Douglas Craig U20MUnattached    
13932:55   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:3726:4331.6 
14033:09   Christa Wijnja V45WUnattached    
14133:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:34   Emma Craig V40WUnattached    
14333:35   Amy McAlister U15WUnattached    
14434:04   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:5329:0735.9 
14534:13   Hope Martin U15WUnattached    
14634:17   Lottie Newman U20WUnattached    
14734:27   Grace Bradley  V45WUnattached30:1028:1924.8 
14834:33   Karen Anders PBV50WBlackwater Valley Runners29:2128:1223.3 
14934:34   Zoe Elizabeth Perry U15WUnattached    
15034:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15134:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15234:49   Sarah Palmer SENWUnattached    
15335:10   Jack Owen U15MUnattached    
15435:39   Lisa Hall V35WUnattached    
15540:15   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached32:3832:3831.3 
15642:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached