Nonsuch parkrun # 101 External Results
Nonsuch
27 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Ollie Garrod PBS20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni15:5015:37-3.1 
216:03   Guy Smith SBS20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni16:0215:19-3.4 
318:30   Harvey Sellick PBSENMUnattached18:3018:308.3 
418:36   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 417:4917:112.9 
518:38   Oliver Norman SBV35MUnattached18:3818:3219.2 
618:38   Lisa Harris PBS25WCroydon18:2918:2625.2 
718:40   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:225.2 
818:44   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MCollingwood18:4418:164.0 
918:49   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4018:3210.8 
1018:50   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:2817:2811.2 
1118:54   Joe Boughtflower SENMUnattached    
1218:59   Ben Spicer PBU18MUnattached18:5918:414.3 
1319:00   Jamie Sargent PBS25MEpsom Oddballs18:2818:1211.5 
1419:07   David Williams  V40MSutton Runners18:2616:42-0.5 
1519:09   Justin Macenhill SBV40MStriders of Croydon17:4917:1917.3 
1619:10   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:1017:261.4 
1719:14   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:3211.7 
1819:19   Harley Norman PBU11MEpsom & Ewell19:1917:230.3 
1919:26   Jack Simpson PBU18MUnattached19:2618:5131.2 
2019:31   Tim Mellett SENMUnattached    
2119:38   Adam Smith PBU18MUnattached19:3818:489.6 
2219:42   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:4717:4419.4 
2319:51   Ian Parker  V40MUnattached19:3619:365.1 
2419:54   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:25-0.2 
2519:54   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5917:382.9 
2619:55   Tim Harris  S30MNewbury19:0618:4536.0 
2719:57   Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:5418:348.8 
2820:01   Dave Williams SENMUnattached    
2920:02   Scott Brown SENMUnattached    
3020:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:05   James Sawyer PBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:1917:413.0 
3220:16   Gary Blackman PBV40MHorley Harriers19:3218:595.5 
3320:18   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached19:4918:0416.9 
3420:22   Charlie Holland PBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:3518:356.1 
3520:22   Jason Dylan Hudson  V35MUnattached19:4119:194.9 
3620:23   Norman Urquia  V45MWimbledon Windmilers19:5918:433.1 
3720:26   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached19:1517:348.2 
3820:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:36   Diana Norman  V35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:5919:138.0 
4020:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:41   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:4919:209.6 
4220:46   Helen Currie  S25WUnattached20:4119:5514.6 
4320:49   Thomas Baldwin  S30MUnattached20:2420:2415.7 
4420:51   Elinor Nippard SBV35WSutton Runners20:0919:3617.7 
4521:00   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:4620:3213.0 
4621:01   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District20:1618:213.9 
4721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:08   Sarah Jane Mitchell V40WUnattached    
5021:17   Gina Burbidge  V40WSutton Runners20:5120:5119.1 
5121:17   Matthew Stanley PBU18MUnattached21:1719:3832.4 
5221:18   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached20:5820:5825.4 
5321:20   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0114.3 
5421:24   Sam Duckett PBV35MUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
5521:29   Roland Hogg PBV40MTadworth21:2921:2613.2 
5621:36   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:2921:2813.9 
5721:39   James Double PBV35MUnattached21:0819:4211.8 
5821:39   Martin Hunt SBV35MSutton Runners21:3920:0718.4 
5921:40   Kelvin Malayapillay PBV40MUnattached21:2921:2929.0 
6021:40   Graham Sutherland  V35MClapham Chasers19:4517:413.0 
6121:41   Andrew Bradley SENMUnattached    
6221:47   Scott Cavanagh  V35MUnattached21:2221:2236.0 
6321:48   Phill Hatton V35MUnattached    
6421:49   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:3613.7 
6521:50   Michael John  U18MUnattached19:5819:5424.9 
6621:52   Chris Fenton PBV35MEaling Eagles21:4621:4622.6 
6721:57   Andrew Bickford  SENMClapham Chasers21:0720:5228.8 
6821:58   Brian Walker  V35MBritish Military Fitness21:4721:4733.9 
6921:59   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:2321:1210.2 
7021:59   Keith Richardson SBV45MUnattached21:5920:5818.5 
7122:01   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
7222:02   Matt Wooller SENMUnattached    
7322:03   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:3019:309.3 
7422:04   Tom Brzezinski V45MUnattached    
7522:08   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:2718:599.0 
7622:09   Paul Ashton V45MUnattached    
7722:11   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:2221:2220.7 
7822:12   Amy Hancock SBU15WSutton & District22:0921:3436.0 
7922:12   Eve Parish SENWUnattached    
8022:13   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:0220:0911.0 
8122:15   Denise Hume  V35WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5716.1 
8222:25   James Briggs U15MUnattached    
8322:26   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
8422:29   James Cullen SENMUnattached    
8522:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:33   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0521:1313.3 
8822:33   Gina Coulson PBV55WEpsom & Ewell22:3322:1314.7 
8922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:40   Robert White SENMUnattached    
9122:45   Joshua Sim  U20MUnattached22:2521:2433.0 
9222:46   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:5820:4319.6 
9322:51   Christopher Knight  V45MUnattached21:1719:4835.9 
9422:52   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:3221:0936.0 
9522:53   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached21:2520:529.9 
9622:56   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
9722:58   Graham Faulkner PBV35MUnattached22:5721:4211.7 
9822:59   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5220:5211.4 
9923:00   Lee Self V40MUnattached    
10023:02   David Windybank  V35MUnattached21:2420:4622.1 
10123:03   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1218:559.1 
10223:04   Luke Butcher U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10323:06   James Stanley  U18MUnattached22:3321:2336.0 
10423:08   Tony Attubato V45MUnattached    
10523:09   Colin Woods SBV35MTadworth/Unattached23:0922:1525.1 
10623:10   Max Wingham U15MUnattached    
10723:10   Jenny Hersey SBS25WSutton Runners22:5121:4024.2 
10823:17   Chiara Samele PBV50WUnattached23:1221:0314.5 
10923:19   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:4610.5 
11023:25   Edoardo Peradotto SENMUnattached    
11123:28   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
11223:30   Robert Hallam  V45MGateshead21:1121:1125.2 
11323:36   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
11423:37   Angela Ellis SBSENWUnattached21:5821:5826.8 
11523:40   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
11623:45   Harry Brown U15MUnattached    
11723:45   Simon Hawkins  V35MUnattached21:4421:4435.8 
11823:46   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:3922:5416.3 
11923:47   Richard Gill V45MUnattached    
12023:50   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:0521:3720.6 
12123:51   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached22:3620:5410.3 
12223:52   Nicholas John  U18MUnattached20:3118:1114.4 
12323:59   Helen Smith SENWUnattached    
12424:03   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached23:1320:3912.1 
12524:04   Lily Chapman  U15WSutton & District22:2522:2524.5 
12624:05   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:0523:0521.4 
12724:08   Clifton Simpson SBV45MUnattached24:0823:1336.0 
12824:11   Anthony Alec Parisi V55MUnattached    
12924:11   Andrew Beggs V35MWilson's School    
13024:12   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4821:3712.8 
13124:18   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
13224:19   Susannah Earl  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:1523:0217.7 
13324:20   Andy Harris  V40MUnattached23:5722:4433.5 
13424:21   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
13524:22   Tim Gale SENMUnattached    
13624:23   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
13724:24   Mark Symons  V35MUnattached23:3923:3934.5 
13824:27   Martin Quinlan SBV50MSutton Runners24:2723:2017.2 
13924:28   Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached23:2022:0819.3 
14024:34   David Johnson SENMUnattached    
14124:35   Connor McCarthy U20MUnattached    
14224:37   Paul Jackson V40MUnattached    
14324:39   Marion Jakeman  V60WEpsom & Ewell24:2022:4721.3 
14424:40   Daniel Hurley SENMUnattached    
14524:41   Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
14624:42   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
14724:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:47   Russell Flew PBSENMUnattached23:2822:1921.5 
14924:47   James Gathercole SENMUnattached    
15024:49   Samuel Wingham U15MUnattached    
15124:49   Neil Smith  V40MUnattached22:3522:3223.0 
15224:51   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners22:2619:158.6 
15324:52   Freddie Simpson PBU11MSutton & District24:5222:5935.9 
15424:52   Ian Marshall Robinson V50MUnattached    
15524:53   Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
15624:55   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:4923:3816.7 
15724:57   James Mcdonald PBV35MUnattached24:5723:5836.0 
15824:59   Karen Macenhill  V40WStriders of Croydon24:3924:3920.7 
15925:02   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
16025:03   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
16125:15   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:4722:4415.7 
16225:16   Enda Cleary PBV40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4522:2419.9 
16325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:22   Paul Anthony Booth  V55MCollingwood24:5624:5635.0 
16525:24   Jon Lane SBV45MUnattached25:2424:4136.0 
16625:33   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4622:4817.9 
16725:36   Nick Budd V40MUnattached    
16825:37   Emma Robertson SBS20WUnattached25:2822:5216.6 
16925:38   Daniel McShee V40MUnattached    
17025:40   Joe Mama V45MUnattached    
17125:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:50   Kate Plant SBS20WUnattached25:5024:0217.9 
17325:53   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached23:1420:4536.0 
17425:53   Jayne Johnson V50WUnattached    
17525:54   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0217.0 
17625:56   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:0424:3221.4 
17725:58   Sue Boyman  V55WEpsom & Ewell25:3624:5519.5 
17826:05   Suzanne Belcher  S30WSutton Runners23:5223:5219.1 
17926:07   Tony Moorhouse  V50MSutton Runners24:2919:3225.1 
18026:11   Tim Bowen SBV50MUnattached26:1125:4729.0 
18126:12   Kevin Machin SBV45MSutton Runners26:1224:4031.0 
18226:13   Eileen Sawyer PBS30WEpsom Oddballs24:1723:2414.2 
18326:16   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
18426:16   Rob Blyth  V35MUnattached21:2819:5632.6 
18526:16   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
18626:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:20   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:1324:0217.5 
18826:21   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
18926:23   Amanda Mcdowall PBV35WUnattached26:2326:2334.9 
19026:25   Adrian Martin Davis V40MUnattached    
19126:30   Eveleigh McCarthy V35WUnattached    
19226:31   Lee Baldwin V40MUnattached    
19326:33   Rachael McShee V40WUnattached    
19426:34   Leigh Shelton V45WUnattached    
19526:37   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners25:4223:0623.5 
19626:38   Gordon McKellar V50MUnattached    
19726:39   Jane Lambert SBV50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.5 
19826:45   Tim Morris  V45MUnattached21:3619:379.4 
19926:46   Robert Morris SBU11MEpsom & Ewell26:4620:3712.6 
20026:48   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached25:4024:4417.8 
20126:50   Kath Hinxman SBV45WEpsom Oddballs26:5024:1835.4 
20226:54   John Dorrington  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:3523:4335.9 
20326:56   Ben Walsh  V50MSutton Runners22:4522:4517.6 
20427:01   Stephen Martin  V50MStragglers23:1721:3017.3 
20527:02   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached24:0823:4818.8 
20627:03   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20727:05   Alex Brown U15MUnattached    
20827:06   Darren Shaw PBV40MEpsom & Ewell23:0922:3136.0 
20927:07   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4223:0418.1 
21027:09   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached25:1523:2317.6 
21127:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:12   Nicola Teresa Pendry SBV40WUnattached26:3825:2922.4 
21327:13   Stephanie Foll  V35WSutton Runners/Canterbury27:1125:2133.3 
21427:15   Helen Atkinson SBV45WUnattached26:4226:1836.0 
21527:17   Ben Chapman SBU18MSutton & District26:4924:2836.0 
21627:22   Oliver Freeman U15MUnattached    
21727:22   Julian Freeman V50MUnattached    
21827:24   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached24:3023:0517.7 
21927:25   James Back V40MUnattached    
22027:25   Daniel Comens  V35MSutton Runners22:1821:1310.8 
22127:28   Richard Matthews  V40MUnattached27:0225:5522.4 
22227:39   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
22327:40   Katie Bunyard PBU11WDorking & Mole Valley25:5520:2410.7 
22427:42   David Gill SBV65MEpsom Oddballs26:2325:2624.9 
22527:43   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:1024:3928.9 
22627:46   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4621.6 
22727:52   Sarah Butcher V45WUnattached    
22827:53   Terry Chapman SBV45MUnattached26:5022:1012.9 
22927:54   Jordan Shaw  U15MEpsom & Ewell24:2723:4836.0 
23027:59   Agni Theologou SENWUnattached    
23127:59   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
23228:00   Anthony Skitt V45MUnattached    
23328:03   Anthony Bannister SBV50MSutton Runners26:0123:5524.8 
23428:04   Joseph McManus V45MUnattached    
23528:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:07   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:1424:4825.4 
23728:13   Annabel Parkin V40WUnattached    
23828:14   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:2722:4015.3 
23928:15   Richard Balshaw V40MUnattached    
24028:16   Robin Shelton V50MUnattached    
24128:21   Mike Wong V35MUnattached    
24228:23   David Reed SBV50MUnattached28:2325:4826.9 
24328:25   Sarah Stanley PBV45WUnattached28:2528:2528.0 
24428:28   Simon Bradley V40MUnattached    
24528:35   Alex Van Biljon U15MUnattached    
24628:36   Sam Phillips SENWUnattached    
24728:38   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
24828:38   Ceri Parkes SENWUnattached    
24928:40   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
25028:41   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3026:3024.8 
Page: 1 2