Ambleside Sports (2M/800ft) External Results
Rydal
25 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:32Rob Jebb V35MBingley  
215:00Shaun Godsman SENMCalder Valley8.6 
315:10Ted Mason SENMWharfedale10.9 
415:18Peter HarrisonU23MKeswick AC  
515:51James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.2 
616:45Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale52.1 
716:49Mike Robinson SENMDark Peak  
816:57Pete BrittletonV45MAmbleside  
916:58Mark TaylorV40M   
1017:02Lee ProctorSENMHelm Hill  
1117:38Stephen BrockSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1217:56Iain Gibbons V40MIlkley  
1318:07Paul ReillySENMConiston  
1418:08Marc SennettSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1518:15Mark ApdeySENMReading Road  
1618:33Stuart Cartledge V40MDASH36.6 
1718:37David G Mccabe V35MTrawden4.9 
1818:40Alex Brown U20MHelm Hill  
1918:42Steve CarrV50M   
2018:45Phill CrakerV40MAmbleside  
2118:46Jim AndrewsV45MConiston  
2218:51Paul M Crabtree V45MWharfedale2.8 
2318:53John WoottonV50MWharfedale Harriers  
2418:54Jim Roberts V45MWharfedale  
2519:21Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC8.6 
2619:31Matt BarnesV45M   
2719:33Andrew Preedy V40MRossendale32.7 
2819:34Shane Beaumont V45MKeighley & Craven54.0 
2919:35Lauren Munro-Bennett U20WHelm Hill12.0 
3019:50Martin KenyonV45M   
3119:52Matthew Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Birmingham Uni0.6 
3219:53Louise Mercer U17WGala18.9 
3320:05Kirsty Hall V35WWharfedale19.0 
3420:31John ArmitsteadSENMHelm Hill  
3520:41Thod GibsonV45MWharfedale Harriers  
3620:46Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
3721:08David Wilson U20MWharfedale54.0 
3821:10Dave HammondV45M   
3921:11Tim Done V50MWharfedale47.4 
4021:14Ian Newbold V45MWharfedale54.0 
4121:18Peter Thompson V45MKeighley & Craven47.8 
4221:19Shelli Gordon SENWNew Marske24.6 
4321:25Trevor Murgatroyd V50MCalder Valley54.0 
4421:27Tod CoatesV40MAmbleside  
4521:37Jean Powell V45WWharfedale24.0 
4621:41Michael McLoughlin V60MPreston23.9 
4721:42Judith Marshall V35WSettle/Unattached45.1 
4822:03Neil SchofieldV50MPendle  
4922:16Amanda BurrowSENWHelm Hill  
5022:18Josh RobinsonU23M   
5122:19John MatthewsV45MAmbleside  
5222:24Rosie Hellawell U20WKeighley & Craven53.0 
5322:39Rowan RannerSENWHelm Hill  
5422:50Trevor Metcalfe V60MWharfedale  
5522:59Paull Wilson V50MWharfedale23.3 
5623:19John Merrick V45MBingley18.1 
5723:19David WardleV40M   
5823:31Sharon Godsman SENWCalder Valley44.2 
5923:32Caroline Harding V40WPudsey & Bramley15.4 
6023:38Tim Thom V45MKeighley & Craven44.3 
6123:43Nic RylanceV40W   
6223:43Fionnuala Swann V40WTrawden13.1 
6324:33Sue Narey V45WWharfedale54.0 
6424:40Eleanor KnowlesV40WAmbleside  
6524:51Trevor SymondsV50M   
6625:00Mark Birbeck V45MHorwich54.0 
6725:04Stuart JohnstoneV45MWharfedale Harriers  
6825:17Heather SImpson V35WPenistone15.7 
6925:37Caren Crabtree V35WWharfedale16.3 
7025:58Sarah Wilson U20WWharfedale54.0 
7126:01Tim FarronV40MDallam  
7226:19Sue SchofieldV45WPendle  
7326:39Sharon Newbold V45WWharfedale28.2 
7426:42Martin WalshV60MBowland  
7527:23Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale28.7 
7627:46Caroline Harrison V40WWharfedale51.4 
7728:19Nicole Narey U20WWharfedale  
7828:38Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale22.2 
7928:45Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC30.7 
8028:55Tom IrwinU23MOchil Hill Runners  
8129:13Denis Wood V70MBorrowdale54.0 
8229:15Lynda Hargreaves V45WWharfedale23.0 
8329:19Anna StevensV40WHelm Hill  
8429:40Carol ProctorV45W   
ZFL U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:05Chris Richards U15MHelm Hill-2.8 
211:56Jacob Boyle U17MHyndburn7.7 
312:02Harry Muir U17MBingley/Wharfedale4.3 
412:13William Monaghan U17MBurton15.8 
512:33Oscar Meanwell U17MBorrowdale44.5 
612:37Thomas Marchant U15MPendle8.8 
712:41Jacob SteeleU17MDallam  
812:57John Lockwood U17MWharfedale31.5 
913:05James Marchant U15MPendle14.3 
1013:38Marcus Preedy U15MRossendale6.8 
1113:39James Mercer U17MGala33.6 
1213:41Rosie DaleU17WLancs & Morecambe  
1313:47Alex Gibbons U15MDASH43.9 
1414:05Jennifer Willison U15WDerby41.3 
1514:12Aaron Campion U17MSettle  
1614:23Katherine Lawson U15WHelm Hill49.5 
1714:48Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
1815:24Harry Stainton U15MBury36.9 
1916:23James MaxwellU17MSettle Harriers  
2017:13Magnus RossU17M   
2117:28Hannah Thom U15WKeighley & Craven15.7 
2218:02Hannah Newbold U15WWharfedale14.5 
2318:06Georgia StevensU17WHelm Hill  
2418:10Alice Steele U15WDallam RC8.0 
2519:38Sally RalphsonU17WTrawden  
2625:42Lauren Booth U15WBury11.9 
ZFL U14
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55AN Other      
210:34James Lund U13MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
310:49Luke Bowen U13MKendal/Ambleside5.6 
410:52Tom Nelson U13MWharfedale37.1 
510:56Charlie Lowrie U13MWharfedale54.0 
611:10Cole Blaikie U13MKendal25.0 
711:32Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-1.2 
811:39Edward BrownellU14M   
911:58Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale45.1 
1012:01Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven45.5 
1112:04Robert Lambert U13MWharfedale  
1212:12Gregan Baker U13MPendle41.0 
1312:26Victoria Merrick U13WBingley10.4 
1412:52Harry Schofield U13MPendle52.5 
1512:59Shona Hastings U13WWharfedale46.8 
1613:11George Muir U15MBingley/Wharfedale54.0 
1713:16Oliver Gajdowski U13MAmbleside-0.7 
1813:17Imogen Burrow U13WHelm Hill/Kendal9.7 
1913:25Euan FraserU14MTrawden  
2013:54Jake Shuttleworth U13MAmbleside41.6 
2114:01Patrick Ralphson U17MTrawden41.1 
2214:02Georgia CooperU14WBef Striden  
2314:12Zara PreedyU14WPendle  
2415:51Alice Boston U13WAmbleside  
ZFL U12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:15Fraser Sproul U11MKendal1.1 
27:51Ciaren Crabtree U11MWharfedale47.2 
38:02Eric Beaumont U11MKeighley & Craven5.5 
48:13Archie Lowe U11MNew Marske4.8 
58:15Mia Walsh U11WHelm Hill50.2 
68:19Jack Muir U11MWharfedale/Bingley-0.9 
78:28Carlos PurcellU12MAmbleside  
88:28Charlie HardingU12MAtragon  
98:29Logan Hargreaves-MadU12MWharfedale Harriers  
108:30Daniel SandersonU12MAmbleside  
118:32Michael HodgsonU12M   
128:33Joseph Carnelley U11MBingley-3.0 
138:34Jake CooperU12MBef Striden  
148:36William Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven10.6 
158:40Robert Askew U13MHelm Hill22.7 
168:44Amy Proctor U11WHarrogate26.5 
178:45Adam Gibson U13MWharfedale26.0 
188:46Chloe Rylance U11WAmbleside2.6 
199:01Alexander Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven-1.5 
209:06Ruby Schofield U11WPendle48.2 
219:07Jacob SmithU12M   
229:13Abbie Allan U11WHelm Hill36.5 
239:16Samuel Thom U13MKeighley & Craven2.2 
249:17Emelia StevensU12WHelm Hill  
259:19Johnny Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven37.1 
269:20Ben SmithU12M   
279:25Lauryn Gregg U11WRossendale14.3 
289:29Alexander Fox U13MHelm Hill  
299:30Lewis AireyU12MHelm Hill  
309:32Joey UmplebyU12M   
319:33Toby UmplebyU12M   
329:37Matthew ThornleyU12MAmbleside  
339:41Sam SmithU12MWharfedale Harriers  
349:42Emma Proctor U11WHarrogate40.3 
359:43Jack Walton U11MKeighley & Craven3.2 
369:46James ThornleyU12MAmbleside  
379:49Josh Roelants U11MKendal/Helm Hill22.3 
389:53Harvey CooperU12MBef Striden  
399:55Sam Johnstone U11MWharfedale54.0 
409:57Joseph PurcellU12MAmbleside  
419:59Elliot WrenU12MHelm Hill  
4210:00Declan WalkerU12MPudsey & Bramley  
4310:02Charlie EllerayU12M   
4410:09Ben GodsmanU12MCalder Valley  
4510:12Keera Nelson U11WWharfedale  
4610:15Charlie Spencer U11MKeighley & Craven11.4 
4710:16Skyler Bowes U11WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners35.6 
4810:17Emma Thompson U11WKeighley & Craven42.1 
4910:24Archie HodgsonU12M   
5010:33Alex JacksonU12MAmbleside  
5110:34Jason GraveU12M   
5210:35Orran BrownellU12M   
5310:35Cameron CoatesU12MAmbleside  
5410:38Beth RobertsU12WKeighley & Craven  
5510:43Gregory Herring U11MCity of Salisbury13.4 
5610:44Charlie RennieU12M   
5710:45Harry SandersonU12MAmbleside  
5810:48Ben Redshaw U11MValley Striders31.3 
5910:50William DurkinU12MAmbleside  
6010:51Gordon BlackburnU12MAmbleside  
6110:51Kitty BrownellU12W   
6210:52Joe HansonU12MLancs & Morecambe  
6310:54Oliver Goldthorp U11MChorley ATC27.3 
6410:55Jack WormsleyU12M   
6510:57Josephin eLawtonU12WLancs & Morecambe  
6610:58Lottie BeardwoodU12WHelm Hill  
6710:59Max UdallU12M   
6811:01Alex Baker U11WPendle53.1 
6911:03Fraye RichardsU12WHelm Hill  
7011:06Ella BeardwoodU12WHelm Hill  
7111:11Isaac HastingsU12MWharfedale Harriers  
7211:17Anna Mason U11WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria4.6 
7311:18Sophie RylanceU12WAmbleside  
7411:21Sarah SmithU12W   
7511:35Charlie BlackburnU12MAmbleside  
7611:38Henry ParkinU12MWakefield Tri  
7711:43Rio PurcellU12WAmbleside  
7811:46Miles SpeddingU12MAmbleside  
7912:00Tom BurkeU12MAmbleside  
8012:03Katie ThurlowU12WHelm Hill  
8112:04Cole KirbyU12MAmbleside  
8212:07Tueo CoatesU12MAmbleside  
8312:10Jay NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
8412:12Jake ToddU12M   
8512:18Ashley FisherU12M   
8612:19Maddie WalshU12WHelm Hill  
8712:22Tristain NelsonU12MWharfedale Harriers  
8812:26Abbie Martin U11WPreston  
8912:47Isaac LawtonU12M   
9012:49Bethan RowleyU12W   
9112:53Mackenzi SmithU12MWheeley Greens  
9213:06Callum DreherU12M   
9313:36Stella Richards U11WKeighley & Craven  
9414:05Tommy LowrieU12MWharfedale Harriers  
9514:07Molly SteelsU12WAmbleside  
9614:26Alexande rKnowlesU12MAmbleside  
9715:28Seth GledhillU12M   
9815:54Charlie HansonU12M