Cransley Hospice 10K External Results
Cranford
15 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:59   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters36:4435:354.6 
237:32   Adrian Maidment PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes37:3236:437.0 
337:37   Josh Coles  U20MCorby36:3436:109.5 
437:48   Rebecca Hall PBSENWCorby37:4237:146.0 
538:09   Neil Ovington SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes38:0934:3132.6 
638:22   Andrew Clawson PBV40MKettering38:2238:224.9 
738:40   Liam Kirk PBU20MKettering38:4037:4112.4 
838:42   Kemal Mehmet  V45MKettering38:3938:36 11.6 
938:53   Henry White SENMwellinborough school    
1039:19   Andy Field PBV40MSilson39:1938:0125.5 
1139:36   David Stacey V40M     
1239:43   Javier Gonzalez SENMJeans Team    
1339:52   Edward Cannell SBU17MKettering39:5239:392.1 
1439:59   Chris Brennan V40MPeterborough Triathlon Club    
1540:27   Craig Shackleton PBU17MWellingborough40:2740:0932.4 
1640:51   Josh Girling SENMWellingborough School    
1740:54   Dean Newman  V40MBedford H40:5240:5223.5 
1840:56   Martin Farr V40M     
1940:57   Simon Hobday  V50MWellingborough40:20 40:1136.0 
2040:57   Huw Luke Evan Silk SENM     
2141:01   Thierry Soto V40M     
2241:05   Ron Searle  V60MKettering41:02 40:107.0 
2341:44   Lee Coulson V40M     
2441:56   Michael Salter PBV40MKettering41:5638:435.2 
2541:59   Ben Armstrong SENM     
2642:29   Jane Ovington  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes38:0636:2930.2 
2742:32   Mark Mcbride V50M     
2842:43   Dean Whitstone V40MMetropolitan Police    
2942:45   Mark Lee V40M     
3042:47   Lewis Angel SENM     
3143:05   Ben Phillips PBSENMKettering43:0543:0536.0 
3243:29   John McCrone  V45MCorby/Rutland RC43:04 40:4820.2 
3343:32   Philip Farley  V50MWellingborough41:59 41:59 36.0 
3443:35   Kara Luck SENWJeans Team    
3543:36   Benjamin Shatford SENM     
3643:36   Glynn Preston V40M     
3743:56   Mark Stirmey PBV50MCorby43:5643:5636.0 
3843:58   William Jones SENM     
3944:06   Andy Woolmer V40M     
4044:10   James Pentelow  V40MWellingborough42:2342:2332.1 
4144:16   Liam Prior V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
4244:22   Steven Geary V40M     
4344:25   Stuart Bruce SENM     
4444:29   Keith Lok  V35MWellingborough43:3143:3123.1 
4544:50   Thomad Stewart Manson V40M     
4644:55   Simon Cook V40M     
4745:04   Neil Fraser V50MTeam Enid    
4845:09   Gregg Payne V40M     
4945:15   Damian Wilkins V40MRutland AC    
5045:23   Lauren Mehmet  U17WKettering45:07 44:07 22.6 
5145:26   Mark Robinson SENMTeam Enid    
5245:30   Graham Pigott SENM     
5345:43   Martyn Winstone SBV45MKettering45:4340:0713.3 
5445:45   Guiseppe Giammalva V40MKettering Town Harriers    
5545:45   Richard Giddings V50MTeam Enid    
5646:03   Ashley Clarkson V40MGrant Thornton    
5746:16   Annemarie Lodder  SENWWellingborough45:4045:4036.0 
5846:18   George Shipman V50MJeans Team    
5946:21   Chris Parker SENM     
6046:24   Shaun Cherry SBV40MWellingborough46:2439:4224.6 
6146:30   Nicola Speed PBV45WUnattached46:3046:3016.8 
6246:35   Jose Bernardino V40M     
6346:40   Christian White SENMWellingborough School    
6446:41   Liam Keelan SENM     
6546:42   Roz Giles SBSENWKettering46:4246:2336.0 
6646:44   Susan Lawrence PBV35WRugby & Northampton46:4446:4424.4 
6747:05   Stephen Tite V40M     
6847:12   Stewart Thomson V40M     
6947:26   Lee Skevington V50M     
7047:34   Gemma Royles PBSENWKettering47:3447:3436.0 
7147:36   Renatas Klovas SENM     
7247:37   Kieron Carter SENM     
7347:45   Michael Charter V40M     
7448:01   Adam Church SENM     
7548:13   Paul Young SBV55MKettering48:1344:5813.4 
7648:14   Craig Devlin V40M     
7748:16   Steve Fry V40M     
7848:22   Damian Smith V40M     
7948:26   Yvonne Mehmet  V40WKettering48:1047:5817.1 
8048:27   Evie Wright SENW     
8148:29   Scott Patrick SENM     
8248:31   Isaac Cragg SENM     
8348:32   Graham Nichols SENMTeam Enid    
8448:37   Andrew Smith SENMTeam Enid    
8548:38   Mark Tinney V40M     
8648:42   David Booth V40M     
8748:43   Aaron Higgs SBSENMWootton RR48:4343:47 36.0 
8848:50   Ross Cambray SENM     
8948:52   Marc Mclean V40M     
9048:55   Jennifer Teachey V35WTeam Enid    
9148:56   Philip Hollobone V40M     
9249:09   John Murray V40M     
9349:16   Pete Courtney V50M     
9449:20   Bob Andrews V50M     
9549:21   Paul Williams V40M     
9649:25   Paul Foley V40M     
9749:33   Fernando Gonzalez V50MJeans Team    
9849:38   Rob White V40M     
9949:45   Debra Galletta  V50WCorby49:19 47:3531.8 
10049:56   Andy Elliott V40M     
10150:10   Leisha Mulvey SBU17WRugby & Northampton50:1047:0529.4 
10250:12   Daniel Chambers V40M     
10350:16   Jon Waterfield V50M     
10450:21   Anthony Caswell-Jones V40M     
10550:40   Clifford Bebbington V50MGrant Thornton    
10650:44   David Caldwell SENM     
10750:48   Serena Patrick-White V35W     
10850:48   Mark Edwards SBV45MWellingborough50:4844:40 27.6 
10950:48   Lisa Brady PBV45WTeam Balancise50:4849:5435.0 
11050:48   Jen Harley V35W     
11150:54   Debbie Varnfield  V50WWellingborough50:44 49:50 36.0 
11251:00   Niteen Sawant  V35MWellingborough47:48 43:2616.1 
11351:01   Matthew Jones SENM     
11451:06   Graham Williams V40M     
11551:14   James Sullivan SENM     
11651:14   Jane Hagreen PBV45WWest End51:1451:0917.4 
11751:21   Declan Quinn V40M     
11851:21   Aidan Quinn V50M     
11951:28   Aletha Ainsworth SENW     
12051:29   Daisy Sharp SENW     
12151:30   Philip Norman PBV60MRiverside51:3050:19 25.4 
12251:32   Cliff Jones SENM     
12351:35   Robert Harrison V50M     
12451:35   Jennifer Lilley V40M     
12551:41   Harriet Sharp SENW     
12651:47   Marcus White V40MI2d2    
12752:09   John Zdunczyc V40MWellingborough AC    
12852:16   Trevor Dolan V50MGeddington Chasers    
12952:25   Gabriellia Ventukia SENWKettering Town Harriers    
13052:26   Simon Longhurst V40M     
13152:26   Keith Molloy SBV45MWellingborough52:2638:298.1 
13252:38   Andrew Church V40M     
13352:39   Damian Hall V40MBalderdasher Et Al    
13452:39   Hannah Church SENW     
13552:54   Ian Mann  V50MWellingborough51:1151:1123.4 
13653:03   Jodie Farr V35W     
13753:11   Paul Bates V40M     
13853:17   Victoria Watson PBV45WUnattached/Wellingborough53:1749:18 36.0 
13953:20   Leszek Piechowski V50MTeam Enid    
14053:22   Shaun Darren Craig SENM     
14153:28   Graeme Milligan V40M     
14253:29   Kirsty Hewitt SBSENWWellingborough53:2948:25 19.7 
14353:33   John Boss SENMJeans Team    
14453:33   Ruth Giddings SENWTeam Enid    
14553:35   Dan Surridge SENM     
14653:38   Laura Parkes SENW     
14753:43   Gail Owen V35W     
14853:44   Lucy Redden PBSENWWellingborough53:4453:4424.8 
14953:48   Amos Hill  V40MWellingborough52:11 52:11 36.0 
15053:49   Vaughan Lee V40M     
15153:49   Malcolm Headland  V55MWellingborough53:20 49:30 16.3 
15253:52   Clare Dorman V35WRutland AC    
15353:54   Josh Grantham SENMBalderdasher Et Al    
15454:02   Louise Quinn V35W     
15554:04   Tony Piggott V50M     
15654:07   Adrian Colwill V40MGeddington Chasers    
15754:13   Adrian Spicer SBV40MWellingborough54:1352:4936.0 
15854:19   Jordan Cox SENM     
15954:24   Clive Richardson V50M     
16054:25   Martin Sully PBSENMUnattached54:2554:2536.0 
16154:25   Emilie Sully SENW     
16254:29   Lorraine Kirk  V35WWellingborough52:56 52:1621.2 
16354:29   Kevin Carr V50M     
16454:32   Gareth Mellor SENM     
16554:42   Phil Cox SENM     
16654:49   Daniel Maslin SENM     
16754:51   Benjamin Coleman V40M     
16855:02   Nikki Brennan V35W     
16955:05   Bill Goadsby  V55MDaventry Road Runners52:49 51:02 31.8 
17055:08   Raymond Pender V50M     
17155:12   Sally Dormer V50W     
17255:15   David Guild SENM     
17355:16   Molly Timlin SENW     
17455:37   Lesley Blakeman V50W     
17555:44   Scott Owen V40M     
17655:46   Karen Michelle Tomkins SBSENWWellingborough55:4646:48 36.0 
17755:50   Diana Louise Logan V35WWellingborough AC    
17855:51   John Mclaren V40M     
17956:00   April Dent-Haughey V35W     
18056:18   Ashley Blades V40M     
18156:20   Tom Mcvey V50M     
18256:21   Esther Mitchell V35W     
18356:21   Elizabeth Bowness V35W     
18456:24   Evelyn Clawson SBV45WKettering56:2450:3820.9 
18556:40   Charlotte Barker SENW     
18656:52   Martina Colby SENW     
18757:01   Alexandra Page PBU23WWellingborough57:0157:0136.0 
18857:23   Lucia Hale SBV60WWellingborough57:2349:2836.0 
18957:26   Anthony Cotton  V75MBRJ Huntingdon54:00 43:0931.2 
19057:26   Samantha Ann Brown PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon57:2657:2623.6 
19157:32   Tracey Shipman V35WJeans Team    
19257:32   Chris Shipman SENMJeans Team    
19357:35   Bilhar Singh Garcha V40M     
19457:35   Danny Welch V40M     
19557:36   Clive Adams V50M     
19657:36   Mia Thurlow V35W     
19757:50   John Freeman  V65MWellingborough54:2454:15 24.5 
19857:51   Neil Mattinson SBV45MWellingborough57:5146:1417.3 
19957:52   Peter Nasm V50Mcoventry triathletes    
20057:52   Richard Sewell V40M     
20157:53   Stephen Grant V50M     
20258:03   Rob Bewley V50M     
20358:08   Tom Inns SENM     
20458:11   Sarah Balding V35WBalderdasher Et Al    
20558:12   Laura Burford SENW     
20658:14   Philip Wells V40M     
20758:14   Natasha Lazarus V35W     
20858:19   Jill Shinnick V50WKettering Town Harriers    
20958:20   Tracey Blades V35W     
21058:20   Nicola Hendry SENW     
21158:21   Susan Williams V50W     
21258:23   Tom Boulton SENM     
21358:29   Julia Smith V35W     
21458:41   Rhae Cooper SENWTeam Enid    
21558:42   Michelle Orpin SENWTeam Enid    
21658:50   Mary Timlin V35W     
21759:05   Trevor Gillman SENM     
21859:11   Anil Mehta SENM     
21959:13   Alice Dabell SENW     
22059:13   Hannah Coote SENW     
22159:18   Terry Green V40MTeam Janet    
22259:18   Sara Falberg V35WTeam Janet    
22359:41   Jacqueline Ward V50W     
22459:44   Danny Pallister V40M     
22559:47   Julia Williams SENWWellingborough AC    
22660:00   Peter Mather V50M     
22760:02   David Gregory PBSENMGrantham RC60:0260:0236.0 
22860:23   Anne Roe V50W     
22960:28   Tracey Treadwell PBV35WWellingborough60:2860:2836.0 
23060:32   Sarah Woods V35W     
23160:34   Graeme Mills V40M     
23260:41   Sarah Meeks V35W     
23361:05   Jaimie Cunnington  SENWWellingborough49:4649:4636.0 
23461:05   Terence Cunnington V50M     
23561:08   Alison Riches V35W     
23661:11   John Coleman V50M     
23761:15   Matthew Bigley V40MJeans Team    
23861:22   Hannah Jeffery V35WTeam Enid    
23961:25   Glynn Donovan V40M     
24061:27   Sandra Gunn V50W     
24161:31   Hazel Ruth Ford V35W     
24261:33   Richard Shatford V50M     
24361:37   Claire Small V35W     
24461:58   Sarah Barlow V35WFat & Forty    
24562:09   Steven Carson V40M     
24662:11   Frances Molloy V35W     
24762:14   Kirsty Dodd V35WWellingborough AC    
24862:17   Antonina Fletton V35WTeam Enid    
24962:17   Maggie Mcharg V35W     
25062:20   Joanne Edwards SBV45WWellingborough62:2053:16 36.0 
Page: 1 2