Northern (IOM) AC Club Championships External Results
Ramsey
17 Jul 13
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0David Mullarkey  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:17.01:52.82-4.1 
23:03.5Oliver Brew  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:56.22:56.253.2 
33:07.7James Cowin PBU15MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:07.73:07.754.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.0James Strickett PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:49.02:21.113.2 
22:50.1Harry Read PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:50.12:50.147.2 
32:57.6Dan Smith U13MNthn (IOM)    
43:03.6Alexander Kneale PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:03.62:51.148.4 
53:06.1Fletcher Kneale PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:06.13:06.154.0 
63:34.9George Melvin PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:34.93:34.954.0 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.7Marcus Hanlon PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:50.72:50.748.0 
22:50.7Alex Read SBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:50.72:29.415.9 
33:09.5Jack Coates SBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:09.52:15.921.3 
43:09.7Max Sibbald PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:09.73:09.753.3 
53:14.2Elliott Teece SBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:14.23:05.347.2 
63:23.6James Read PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:23.63:23.640.6 
73:25.6Tom Leach SBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:25.63:15.746.3 
83:25.7Lewis Kneale SBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)3:25.73:12.649.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Jessica Hill  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:30.92:24.8130.1 
22:51.2Isabella Barnes PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:51.22:51.249.7 
32:53.1Millie Palmer PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:53.12:39.347.0 
43:03.8Mariella Craig PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:03.83:03.851.0 
53:04.1Phoebe Coates PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:04.12:16.97.8 
63:20.6Lucy Corkish PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:20.63:20.650.3 
73:27.8Evie Crowe  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:23.23:23.248.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.3Lydia Morris PBU11WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:12.32:26.419.2 
23:25.2Kira Perry SBU11WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:25.23:02.647.7 
33:39.3Martha Done PBU11WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:39.33:39.354.0 
43:51.9Lucy Mason SBU11WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:51.93:02.243.5 
 
1200 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.1Ross Quayle PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:37.14:37.144.8 
24:45.4Alex Read PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:45.44:45.415.9 
34:51.7Marcus Hanlon PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:51.74:51.748.0 
45:19.5Jack Coates PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:19.55:19.521.3 
55:34.4James Read PBU11MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:34.45:34.440.6 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8Jessica Hill PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:31.84:31.830.1 
24:33.9Megan Lockwood PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Manx4:33.94:23.729.9 
34:37.0Leah Jay PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:37.04:37.052.0 
45:13.1Phoebe Coates SBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:13.14:38.17.8 
1200 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.0Lydia Morris PBU11WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:37.04:11.619.2 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.6David Mullarkey  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:39.33:49.26-4.1 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.9James Strickett  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:17.54:46.613.2 
25:50.8Harry Read  U13MNorthern (Isle of Man)5:35.65:35.647.2 
36:09.8Alexander Kneale PBU13MNorthern (Isle of Man)6:09.86:09.848.4 
1500 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9Kevin Deakes SBV50MNorthern (Isle of Man)/Isle of Man Veteran5:01.94:57.39.3 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.2Ellen Quane PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:52.25:52.221.3 
26:08.1Katie Strickett  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:44.15:44.150.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:10.7Georgina Coates  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:38.65:38.635.8 
26:38.1Maria Tramontana PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)6:38.16:38.154.0 
37:07.8Kaitlyn Boyde PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)7:07.87:07.854.0