Albert parkrun # 269 External Results
Albert
20 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Graeme Thorpe PBV40MSunderland Strollers/South Shields16:1116:113.5 
216:18   Markhim Lonsdale PBU15MCrook16:1215:59-5.3 
317:29   Chris Auld PBV40MCrook17:2616:480.7 
417:33   Rob Atkin  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0716:2115.2 
517:51   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4517:1213.7 
617:52   Craig Downs PBV35MCrook17:5217:523.6 
718:39   Bryan Saysell  V45MNorth York Moors/North East Vets18:0517:5913.8 
819:02   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached18:4218:426.2 
919:03   Andrew Brian Race  V40MNorth York Moors18:2117:1410.9 
1019:07   Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5317:433.0 
1119:22   Calum MacDonald  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0118:3213.7 
1219:39   Jon Tapper V35MUnattached    
1319:40   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:2918:047.3 
1419:41   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:0718:4423.8 
1519:50   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:5018:316.8 
1619:59   Mark Coulson V35MUnattached    
1720:00   Paul Brennan  V40MCrook19:0418:245.9 
1820:05   Paul Garrens  V40MUnattached19:2918:134.4 
1920:10   Nigel Groom PBV45MUnattached20:1020:1010.3 
2020:15   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:5619:268.4 
2120:18   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:4719:3513.4 
2220:23   Darren Fairclough PBV40MCrook/Shildon20:2320:237.7 
2320:36   Adam Rowling U20MThe Kings Academy    
2420:48   Laurence Taylor PBV55MUnattached20:3818:545.2 
2520:52   Kevin Brown  S30MBillingham20:4320:4314.9 
2621:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:07   Richard Eastaugh V40MUnattached    
2921:09   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors19:1717:515.2 
3021:13   David Mcnamee  V50MEsk Valley20:5420:2131.8 
3121:36   Nick Bates V35MUnattached    
3221:41   Gary Tyerman SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4119:5115.9 
3321:45   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:5919:085.4 
3421:47   Jason Marr PBV40MCrook/Unattached21:2220:1011.1 
3521:48   Benjamin Zaranko U20MUnattached    
3621:50   Chloe Fairclough PBU11WShildon21:5020:479.9 
3721:54   Paul McGouran V45MUnattached    
3821:56   Anthony Kevin Moore V35MUnattached    
3921:58   Andrew Buckle PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3919:098.6 
4021:59   Steven Smith  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0517:245.5 
4122:02   Brian McGouran V40MUnattached    
4222:04   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1120:1329.4 
4322:05   Jeffrey Horrocks V45MUnattached    
4422:06   Joely Clark  U18WCleveland Schs21:4321:1820.3 
4522:06   Paul Baker  V40MUnattached21:4219:397.7 
4622:07   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:1211.0 
4722:16   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0221:4932.2 
4822:24   Owen Wright U20MThe Kings Academy    
4922:25   Owen Brown PBU11MBillingham22:1921:0917.2 
5022:25   Paul Richards PBSENMUnattached21:5221:5236.0 
5122:30   Mark Brown SBV40MRedcar20:0620:0619.9 
5222:33   Alan Woodhouse SBV45MUnattached22:3320:5916.2 
5322:47   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:3619:5014.7 
5422:49   Laura Mack PBV35WUnattached22:1622:1414.9 
5523:11   Steven Scanlon  V40MHartlepool21:4721:0613.4 
5623:15   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
5723:19   Courtney Johnson PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:5122:4929.6 
5823:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:31   Michael Martinez SENMUnattached    
6023:53   Benjamin Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5918:291.6 
6123:54   Petra Eriksson  V35WNorth York Moors22:4022:1517.4 
6224:01   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham21:5218:585.7 
6324:09   Andrew Zaranko V45MUnattached    
6424:17   Mark Geldard  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3818:407.0 
6524:33   Graham Stewart SENMUnattached    
6624:34   Andrew Smith U20MUnattached    
6724:37   Max Salter  U20MUnattached23:1323:0533.9 
6824:40   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached24:1624:1019.2 
6924:47   Charlie Payne SBV60MUnattached24:3224:0036.0 
7024:55   Matthew Brown SBV40MUnattached24:5523:2726.2 
7124:58   Bo Li  SENMUnattached23:2020:2936.0 
7225:00   Martin Robinson  V35MUnattached24:1723:4234.3 
7325:01   Antony Hamling  V35MUnattached23:2923:0514.0 
7425:04   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached22:2722:2718.6 
7525:12   Julia Coleby PBSENWUnattached24:5624:3019.2 
7625:13   Lynn Wrightson V40WUnattached    
7725:13   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached24:5322:4020.3 
7825:14   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:5022:4115.1 
7925:17   Sarah Bowyer PBV45WBillingham25:1224:2821.1 
8025:18   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached24:1824:1836.0 
8125:24   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham24:3624:3621.1 
8225:27   Joseph Dean  U18MUnattached22:2422:0330.0 
8325:29   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:3222:5834.2 
8425:30   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:2825:2336.0 
8525:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:35   Ian Venis SBV35MUnattached25:3124:5136.0 
8725:37   Alexander Main  U11MBillingham22:3018:5712.4 
8825:37   Samuel Hastings U20MUnattached    
8925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:39   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:4722:0225.7 
9125:40   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
9225:44   Ged Anderson SBV35MUnattached25:4421:5532.7 
9325:46   Richard Easterbrook  S30MUnattached24:4623:0515.7 
9425:49   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1624.3 
9525:55   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached22:0421:4014.8 
9625:56   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:4619:5614.6 
9725:56   John Vivian Ager V55MUnattached    
9826:01   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
9926:12   Sarah Sinclair SBS30WUnattached26:1225:5936.0 
10026:18   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:5323:5620.0 
10126:27   Michael Horton U15MUnattached    
10226:31   Kevin Bullock SBV45MUnattached25:4724:4425.3 
10326:32   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached25:0524:5219.1 
10426:34   Darryl Gunn SENMUnattached    
10526:36   Jack Conner U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
10626:37   Philip Conner SBV45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley26:3719:1020.3 
10726:41   Oscar Mack U15MUnattached    
10826:51   Joshua Boddy U15MUnattached    
10926:51   David Boddy V40MUnattached    
11026:57   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached24:1022:5919.3 
11127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:04   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
11327:12   Jamie Greenaway SENMUnattached    
11427:17   Brook Scott U15MThe Kings Academy    
11527:18   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:4721:5121.8 
11627:19   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached27:1326:0836.0 
11727:21   Adrian Rowling V50MUnattached    
11827:22   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached26:0724:3526.9 
11927:24   Louise Mckay  V40WUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
12027:25   Scott Mckay  V40MUnattached26:4722:3535.3 
12127:32   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
12227:40   John Horlock SENMUnattached    
12327:42   John Blance V60MUnattached    
12427:43   Matthew Dodgson U20MUnattached    
12527:43   Ewan Steele SENMUnattached    
12627:46   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1024:4720.1 
12727:47   David Wilson SENMUnattached    
12827:48   Deborah Rose Mason SENWUnattached    
12927:50   Jennifer Taforrd SBV35WUnattached27:5026:3633.7 
13027:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:58   Jaime Ramirez V35MUnattached    
13227:59   Curtis Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0821:1612.7 
13328:03   Alan Davison V45MUnattached    
13428:03   Euan Thomson U15MUnattached    
13528:08   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
13628:09   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:0925:0920.1 
13728:10   Ann Rodger PBV50WUnattached27:3226:2725.9 
13828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:31   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4326:2618.6 
14028:34   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3127:0226.2 
14128:40   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:1123:2919.3 
14228:44   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:5425:3136.0 
14328:49   Chris Smalls V35MUnattached    
14428:52   Sajid Khaliq V40MUnattached    
14528:57   Christopher Hendry SBV35MUnattached26:2922:5736.0 
14628:59   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
14729:09   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:2027:0933.8 
14829:12   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV55MBillingham29:1224:1536.0 
14929:13   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:3027:0327.2 
15029:18   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached26:5326:2735.9 
15129:25   Charlotte Elstob  V35WUnattached27:5225:3832.6 
15229:32   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:3427:4326.2 
15329:38   David Jukes SENMUnattached    
15429:46   Callum Sinclair  U18MUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
15529:48   Peter Fitzpatrick V55MUnattached    
15629:49   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors27:4923:5316.6 
15729:51   Jane Hazel Roberts V45WUnattached    
15829:52   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
15929:52   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham27:5927:1626.7 
16029:55   Nadine Armitage SENWUnattached    
16130:04   Fiona Rowling  V45WUnattached26:5424:2815.0 
16230:08   Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
16330:10   Sophie Fovargue SENWUnattached    
16430:13   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
16530:14   Sharon Dorgan V40WUnattached    
16630:20   Mark Golden  SENMUnattached30:0428:1036.0 
16730:21   Mickala McFadden V35WUnattached    
16830:28   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
16930:33   Alexander Dean  U18MUnattached25:5225:2036.0 
17031:01   Dean McKenna V35MUnattached    
17131:10   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached27:2126:4521.8 
17231:16   Jeff Boyle SENMUnattached    
17331:31   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:2926:4820.5 
17431:41   Lyndsey Clarkson V35WUnattached    
17531:41   Claire Banton  S25WBillingham27:5026:2627.5 
17631:56   Alan Kenneth Johnson SENMUnattached    
17732:00   Tracey Scard PBV45WWomens Running Network32:0032:0036.0 
17832:05   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
17932:18   Rob Taylor V35MUnattached    
18032:25   Kathryn Halfpenny  SENWUnattached30:0530:0536.0 
18132:46   Joanne Ryce  SENWUnattached27:2225:5427.5 
18232:51   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1127:4625.2 
18333:10   Tanya Johnston V45WUnattached    
18433:13   Emily Prout SENWUnattached    
18533:20   Sheila Margaret Brown  V65WUnattached30:1330:1330.8 
18633:55   Rachel Baines SBSENWUnattached33:5530:2036.0 
18734:01   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
18834:33   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached30:4425:4332.6 
18934:34   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
19034:36   Anne-marie Grainger  V35WUnattached32:3431:1433.8 
19134:45   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached29:0927:4624.3 
19235:09   Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory32:3830:3536.0 
19335:09   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham32:4528:1736.0 
19435:11   Keith Brown  V70MBillingham33:4125:5236.0 
19536:34   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached33:1733:1730.6 
19636:43   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached29:1128:1230.3 
19736:58   Ann Bainbridge V50WUnattached    
19837:06   Beatrice Susan Fields  V50WUnattached36:0634:4031.1 
19938:00   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:4034:5436.0 
20038:13   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached29:5428:4334.9 
20138:13   Rachel Kent V40WUnattached    
20238:52   Susan Oldfield V40WUnattached    
20340:16   Naomi Elizabeth Rose Fines SENWUnattached    
20440:27   Alison Haver SENWUnattached    
20540:28   Alfie McCormack U15MUnattached    
20640:55   Sajdah Majid SENWUnattached    
20743:13   Navreet Cholia SENWUnattached    
20848:46   Barbara Casson  V60WUnattached38:5033:3529.7 
20948:47   Emily Jade Mcgough  U20WUnattached43:4638:5034.7 
21048:47   Kelly Mcgough  V35WBillingham37:2234:3432.5 
21151:11   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached46:4242:4434.1 
21251:11   William Fraser  V50MUnattached36:4135:0133.1