Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 69 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
20 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Luke Boulton SENMUnattached    
217:37   David Ratcliffe  S25MDudley & Stourbridge17:0916:484.1 
317:43   Ed Vout  SENMUnattached17:4217:424.1 
417:56   Tom Gough  U20MLoughborough Students16:5816:587.5 
518:21   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2017:103.3 
618:27   Chris Davies  U18MTipton18:2517:4625.2 
718:41   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
819:14   Steven James Darby  SENMTipton18:4117:534.1 
919:48   Daniel Swain  U15MBirchfield H19:2717:051.2 
1019:57   Ray Stanier  V55MTipton19:0019:0011.4 
1120:04   Paul Ross  V35MOak Park/Unattached18:5517:584.8 
1220:11   Paul Griffiths PBV40MCobra20:1120:1136.0 
1320:13   Remi Flavell  U15WBirchfield H19:3619:1721.4 
1420:26   Philip Turner  V60MUnattached19:4419:4416.0 
1520:29   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:4517:385.8 
1620:37   Keith Harrison PBV50MSneyd20:3219:385.9 
1720:38   Richard Brittain SBV45MTipton20:2619:1629.8 
1820:52   Jonathan Swain  V40MBirchfield H20:1619:5310.9 
1920:57   Thomas Rowell SENMUnattached    
2021:00   John Warr  V35MCobra20:5320:5317.3 
2121:01   Jasmin Drummond  U15WBirchfield H20:5520:5521.0 
2221:06   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
2321:06   Lee Hetherington U15MUnattached    
2421:10   Haydn Watson PBU11MTipton21:1018:496.8 
2521:18   Jon Hartland V55MUnattached    
2621:26   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2721:27   Martin Wall  S30MAldridge21:1020:4012.5 
2821:33   Adam Price SENMUnattached    
2921:42   Stewart Russell  V40MBirchfield H21:1419:327.2 
3021:44   Matt Phillips SBSENMBRAT21:3620:3512.2 
3121:51   Simon Rhodes PBV35MBirchfield H20:3918:244.7 
3221:52   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached21:3120:5116.2 
3321:55   John Keegan SBV55MMidland Masters21:2320:3714.6 
3422:14   Nathan Casey  U11MBirchfield H21:4717:181.7 
3522:16   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0020:3611.1 
3622:19   Andrew Seddon PBV45MTamar22:1922:1927.2 
3722:20   Chris Warrilow V35MUnattached    
3822:24   Ivan Lee Holdsworth V40MUnattached    
3922:29   Laura Wright SENWUnattached    
4022:30   Gary Hayes SBV45MSandwell Valley22:3021:4425.4 
4122:31   Jacob Daly SENMUnattached    
4222:33   Hans Duggal SBV50MSandwell Valley22:3320:0813.4 
4322:38   Surrinder Singh V40MUnattached    
4422:38   Elizabeth Watters  S20WBirchfield H21:5918:336.0 
4522:42   Jason Lee PBV35MAldridge22:4221:3912.4 
4622:43   Trevor Harris PBV45MAldridge21:5520:3511.0 
4722:47   Stu Richards  S30MUnattached21:4121:4119.1 
4822:51   Rajesh Patel V35MUnattached    
4922:52   James Clayton PBS30MUnattached22:4422:4317.9 
5023:02   Christopher Ward U20MUnattached    
5123:08   Helen Phillips PBV45WAldridge22:2022:2022.1 
5223:11   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley22:2019:4910.8 
5323:33   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:4019:519.9 
5423:44   Phil Greatrex SENMUnattached    
5523:52   Richard Baily  V40MUnattached23:3522:1212.8 
5623:54   Heeran Singh  U15MBirchfield H20:0020:0034.7 
5723:58   John Quinn  V65MAldridge22:3822:1416.1 
5824:07   Chris Stanley PBS30MAldridge24:0724:0722.4 
5924:11   Joshua James Edwards U20MUnattached    
6024:11   Jay Davies U15MUnattached    
6124:12   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters23:4121:0226.9 
6224:14   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H23:5921:5115.0 
6324:23   Robert Young PBV40MAldridge23:5022:1712.7 
6424:35   Zachary Alexander Edwards U15MUnattached    
6524:35   Ciaran Darby V35MUnattached    
6624:46   Nathan Adams SENMUnattached    
6724:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:50   Martyn Roberts SBS25MBirchfield H24:5019:066.5 
6924:53   Simon Linford V45MUnattached    
7025:26   Peter Greenwood V50MUnattached    
7125:33   Dilip Patel  V40M 23:4021:0917.6 
7225:41   Abigail Wright  S30WAldridge25:2024:4518.7 
7325:42   Ian Rowlands SENMUnattached    
7425:42   Vicky Warr PBV35WCobra25:0725:0725.7 
7525:55   Ben Wright SENMUnattached    
7626:04   Jon Shaw  V40MTipton23:4922:5431.7 
7726:12   Dean Hall V45MUnattached    
7826:13   Steve Law  V50MUnattached25:1124:1817.6 
7926:17   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich25:0624:0319.1 
8026:25   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:1824:5417.1 
8126:36   Paul Watson  V45MTipton25:2923:3221.2 
8226:53   Steve Thompson  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston21:0718:075.0 
8326:54   Amit Gupta SENMUnattached    
8427:15   Emma Olooney SBV45WIlkley27:1526:4721.3 
8527:17   Chris Tucker  V35MUnknown/Unattached23:0021:5717.7 
8627:23   Tracey Quirk V35WUnattached    
8727:24   Anthony James Bailey  V60MUnattached25:0525:0232.2 
8827:27   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
8927:28   Claire Pugh PBS25WAldridge25:3423:4519.7 
9027:29   Danielle Warner PBS25WAldridge27:2027:2022.1 
9127:36   Tony Daw V40MUnattached    
9227:38   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:4726:4433.9 
9327:49   Hannah Thompson U20WUnattached    
9428:01   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
9528:17   Claire Elwell V35WUnattached    
9628:27   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:2925:0724.8 
9728:32   Kerry Poston V40WUnattached    
9828:37   Stephen Essex V35MUnattached    
9928:41   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
10028:48   Jennifer Bailey SBV35WUnattached28:1325:5026.7 
10128:52   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H25:5222:5013.1 
10228:56   Reena Patel SBSENWUnattached28:5326:2736.0 
10329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:22   Zai Davies U15MUnattached    
10529:34   Janette Martin-Ward V50WUnattached    
10629:45   Kerry Humpage SENWUnattached    
10729:51   Deborah Hartland V45WUnattached    
10830:04   Martin Nicholas  V40MUnattached22:2520:5332.2 
10930:04   Kara Nicholls  S30WAldridge29:0428:3723.0 
11030:08   Natalie Weber SENWUnattached    
11130:17   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra30:1727:4328.9 
11230:35   Bunny Kyd  V70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield30:3229:3032.5 
11330:36   Shelley Nicholls PBS30WAldridge28:5728:0823.0 
11431:28   Paul Lindley V50MUnattached    
11531:39   Jane Mcgreen  V60WUnattached29:1529:1528.5 
11631:42   Lisa Karen Edwards V45WUnattached    
11731:56   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
11832:17   Caitlin Casey  U11WBirchfield H32:0223:1216.7 
11932:21   Stephen Casey V35MUnattached    
12032:32   Kevin Attwood  V45MAldridge30:3022:0611.8 
12132:40   Hannah Cross SENWUnattached    
12233:10   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached31:0126:5323.5 
12333:19   Wendy J Hanby V55WUnattached    
12433:30   Lorraine Clarke SENWUnattached    
12533:38   Zoran Djurkovic V50MUnattached    
12633:39   Josie Hastings V55WUnattached    
12733:40   Allan Hodson  V55MAldridge31:5430:2932.8 
12833:41   Gillian Johnson V45WUnattached    
12934:23   Carol Watson  V55WAldridge33:0131:2029.9 
13034:36   Steve Bosman  V40MUnattached33:2733:2736.0 
13134:44   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge33:4329:1326.7 
13235:29   Sandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
13335:58   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
13436:15   Christine Phillips V45WUnattached    
13536:59   Linda Cundliffe  V50WUnattached30:5130:5128.6 
13637:05   Jo Williams  V40WWest Bromwich35:0833:3636.0 
13738:43   Becky Bleakley SENWUnattached    
13841:24   Emily Hawes U15WUnattached    
13941:31   Ruth Bosman  V35WUnattached37:2237:2236.0 
14041:54   Emily Spencer  S25WWest Bromwich39:0339:0336.0