Frimley Lodge parkrun # 182 External Results
Frimley Lodge
20 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.5 
217:25   Phillip March  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1017:1024.6 
317:32   Rob Harkness PBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.7 
417:35   James Wallace  S30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:511.3 
517:50   Austin Soane PBV55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:345.0 
618:00   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4421.9 
718:07   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:584.5 
818:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:14   Stuart Boswell PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1418:1419.4 
1018:23   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
1118:27   Martin Powell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1718:118.0 
1218:39   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley18:3017:181.9 
1318:43   Ian Coates PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.4 
1418:44   Mark Walker PBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1023.0 
1518:49   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:0616:445.4 
1618:51   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:245.0 
1718:53   Sean Smith PBV45MSandhurst18:5318:537.9 
1818:54   Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
1919:03   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3735.8 
2019:17   Tony Ede SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:1717:588.9 
2119:27   Richard Guy Smith PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:395.4 
2219:33   Steve Monk V55MUnattached    
2319:35   Stephen Tyler PBS30MFarnham Runners/Hart19:3519:187.9 
2419:39   Andy Williams  V40MHart19:1619:1636.0 
2519:45   Harry Stow SBS20MUnattached19:4517:422.2 
2619:47   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst18:5118:376.8 
2719:51   Harry Hyde PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3617:10-0.5 
2819:51   Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:1011.9 
2919:59   Ben Burke SENMUnattached    
3020:14   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.8 
3120:15   Richard Everingham PBV45MUnattached20:1219:5211.2 
3220:22   Michael Frean SBV50MSandhurst20:0820:0810.5 
3320:29   Lizzie Squibbs PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2918:416.6 
3420:32   Kevin Neill PBV40MUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
3520:36   Steve Murphy SBV50MFarnham Runners20:3618:4812.8 
3620:40   Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:3319:156.2 
3720:45   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0421.4 
3820:48   Pippa Tilney SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4819:576.8 
3920:52   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:4912.2 
4021:03   William Matthews PBV35MFarnham TC19:4919:497.7 
4121:06   Ruth Briggs PBV35WHart20:5020:3021.0 
4221:11   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:298.3 
4321:16   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.2 
4421:21   Chris Griffin SENMUnattached    
4521:21   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
4621:23   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.9 
4721:26   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:426.4 
4821:27   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:148.0 
4921:28   Matthew Charlton SENMUnattached    
5021:28   Nigel Clive Stock  V45MBracknell Forest20:4320:0830.2 
5121:32   Jonny Bourne V45MUnattached    
5221:35   Ben Munro SENMUnattached    
5321:37   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:2220:117.2 
5421:37   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:408.7 
5521:38   Emma Sherwood SBS25WUnattached21:3820:4810.2 
5621:38   Adam Bloxsome PBU15MWoking20:5820:1229.9 
5721:40   Ian Jennings  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0221:0011.1 
5821:47   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
5921:53   James Knights SENMUnattached    
6022:01   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:148.6 
6122:10   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3510.2 
6222:11   Simon Brander PBV55MFarnham Runners21:3821:3822.2 
6322:11   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:549.7 
6422:12   Samuel Wong PBU18MUnattached21:3920:5036.0 
6522:12   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4114.8 
6622:13   Alastair Rushforth PBU11MHampshire Schs21:4717:331.5 
6722:14   Sam Makin SENMUnattached    
6822:19   Charlotte Dannatt  U15WCamberley21:0318:010.9 
6922:20   Richard Freeman SENMUnattached    
7022:21   Chris Turnidge SENMUnattached    
7122:22   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0519.0 
7222:24   Alan Pearson SBV50MHart22:2419:4314.1 
7322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:26   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
7522:29   Emily Young PBV40WEast Cornwall22:2922:2914.3 
7622:33   Dave Tanner PBV40MUnattached21:3221:3213.9 
7722:34   Jamie Lewis  SENMUnattached21:1119:5836.0 
7822:40   Louis Martinelli V35MUnattached    
7922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:45   Ian Simpson V45MUnattached    
8122:46   John Dickinson SBV50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets22:0621:5913.6 
8222:47   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3814.4 
8322:48   Lisa Pearson U20WUnattached    
8422:55   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5812.2 
8522:57   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1421:5011.0 
8622:57   Miles Buzzing  V40MUnattached22:1121:4836.0 
8723:02   Robert Monk SENMUnattached    
8823:03   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0911.7 
8923:04   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3213.0 
9023:05   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached22:3622:3614.0 
9123:06   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.1 
9223:11   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:2634.0 
9323:14   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached21:4020:2233.0 
9423:15   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4411.2 
9523:16   Kate Jamieson PBV35WHart22:5621:2712.2 
9623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:19   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0230.6 
9823:21   Andrew Statham  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5519.2 
9923:22   Steven Jolly SENMUnattached    
10023:24   Mark Allan U20MUnattached    
10123:25   Michael Smith PBV35MHart23:2522:5628.4 
10223:26   Jane Bradley  S30WSandhurst22:1722:1736.0 
10323:27   Alice Garner  U11WFleet & Crookham22:5519:056.6 
10423:28   Vince Garner  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:1323.8 
10523:32   Louise Apsey  V35WHart22:3321:138.1 
10623:36   Paul Gale  V45MUnattached21:4119:2624.8 
10723:41   Richard Florey U15MUnattached    
10823:44   Cara May Brander SENWUnattached    
10923:45   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0011.2 
11023:52   Jo Sarah Devitt V40WUnattached    
11123:55   Cian Tunnicliffe U15MUnattached    
11223:57   Madelaine Dodd  U18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:0921:3618.0 
11323:58   Mick Worsfold SBV45MUnattached23:2123:1218.4 
11423:58   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
11523:59   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:3820:5312.5 
11624:00   Fraser Morris  U11MLivingston20:5319:48-2.3 
11724:01   Laurence Hart  V50MHart23:2622:2531.6 
11824:01   Nicholas Hart PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:0120:2510.8 
11924:02   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4311.0 
12024:02   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1621.3 
12124:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:08   Paul Dadson V40MUnattached    
12324:09   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
12424:11   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.8 
12524:13   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached24:0321:3713.8 
12624:15   Gary Dodd V50MUnattached    
12724:18   Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
12824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:19   Phil Garty V50MUnattached    
13024:20   Steve Rowland  V60MRanelagh24:1018:5136.0 
13124:21   Sonia Rowland  V55WRanelagh22:4822:2229.5 
13224:26   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached21:3320:4933.4 
13324:35   Bradley McGaw U20MUnattached    
13424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:41   Tom King U15MUnattached    
13624:42   John King  V45MSandhurst20:1920:1916.0 
13724:44   Richard Kendall V40MUnattached    
13824:45   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5816.1 
13924:46   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4515.6 
14024:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:49   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:4018:556.1 
14224:50   Jeni Trice PBV40WUnattached24:5024:3636.0 
14324:51   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners24:1723:1529.9 
14424:55   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
14524:56   Jacob Brigden SENMUnattached    
14624:57   Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:1930.0 
14724:59   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
14825:00   Tony Sheridan SBV60MWindle Valley Runners24:4123:2428.0 
14925:03   Molly Hyde  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District23:3323:3323.8 
15025:06   James Owen V45MUnattached    
15125:06   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached24:1024:1034.2 
15225:07   Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
15325:08   Sharon Bradley  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:5022:3715.9 
15425:13   Nicola Yewings PBV35WUnattached25:1025:1019.4 
15525:15   Josh White SENMUnattached    
15625:17   Andrew Cuthbert SENMUnattached    
15725:18   Hannah Upfield U20WUnattached    
15825:19   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
15925:19   Jon Ford V40MUnattached    
16025:20   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached24:5424:5421.0 
16125:21   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1920.7 
16225:22   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:499.8 
16325:22   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1510.6 
16425:36   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
16525:36   Colin Hart SBV65MCove25:3623:4522.8 
16625:40   Lucas Grove U15MUnattached    
16725:40   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:2919:2916.4 
16825:47   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham21:3919:467.6 
16925:48   Emily Churchill SENWUnattached    
17025:49   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.9 
17125:51   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:2915.2 
17225:54   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:1022:2515.6 
17325:55   Russell Deller-Smith SENMUnattached    
17425:56   Nicola Wilmshurst SENWUnattached    
17525:57   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached24:5724:3424.8 
17625:58   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2520:094.9 
17725:58   Simon Ashwell SENMUnattached    
17825:59   Emma Papps SBS25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25:5921:4010.8 
17925:59   Sarah Todd  S30WFleet & Crookham24:0924:0936.0 
18026:00   Heather Matthews PBS30WFarnham TC23:5923:3316.1 
18126:04   Claire Dennis PBSENWUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
18226:06   Joel Hawes  S20MLondon Heathside23:3022:4113.1 
18326:09   Adam Brown SENMUnattached    
18426:12   Alfie Mumford  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:511.5 
18526:14   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3720.4 
18626:16   Amanda Sherwood PBV50WUnattached26:1624:3830.7 
18726:19   William Petley U20MUnattached    
18826:20   Nigel Williams V65MWindle Valley Runners    
18926:22   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached25:5522:5416.3 
19026:25   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1220.8 
19126:27   Mike Jeffs SENMUnattached    
19226:28   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC21:3116:30-2.8 
19326:29   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
19426:32   Mark Davenport V50MUnattached    
19526:36   Charlotte Thomas U20WUnattached    
19626:37   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.0 
19726:38   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
19826:39   Emma Aked V35WUnattached    
19926:42   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
20026:46   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2517.7 
20126:47   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove22:2221:4416.0 
20226:50   Jake Clare SENMUnattached    
20326:51   Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
20426:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:55   Ruth Smith PBV40WUnattached26:4426:3220.0 
20626:59   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.3 
20727:01   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
20827:04   Jonny Byczok SENMUnattached    
20927:05   Catherine Coulson SENWUnattached    
21027:11   Michael Harding V45MUnattached    
21127:12   Sam Dannatt U15MUnattached    
21227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:17   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:4423:3014.8 
21427:21   Michael Stow V65MUnattached    
21527:24   Carl Deakin SENMUnattached    
21627:25   Ramon Fernandez  V65MWindle Valley Runners27:1727:1635.5 
21727:25   Mitchell Smith SENMUnattached    
21827:26   Jason Dalton  V40MSandhurst26:3626:3632.0 
21927:27   Karen Marie Davies  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1325:1324.6 
22027:30   Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
22127:35   Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
22227:35   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
22327:36   Colin Cresswell V60MUnattached    
22427:36   Harry Martin U15MUnattached    
22527:37   Matt North U15MUnattached    
22627:37   Amanda Critchell PBV35WUnattached26:5924:3117.4 
22727:42   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:3520.0 
22827:43   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5627.4 
22927:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:45   Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
23127:49   Chris Bale SBV55MUnattached26:2323:2227.6 
23227:50   Andy Harris SENMUnattached    
23327:52   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.1 
23427:53   Thea Harvey SENWUnattached    
23527:54   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2320.3 
23627:55   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3132.4 
23727:57   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0021.7 
23827:58   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:2023:1628.1 
23927:58   Hannah Gray  V35WCove27:4927:2729.0 
24027:59   Toni Scott SENWUnattached    
24128:00   John Holman  V55MUnattached24:2524:1936.0 
24228:03   Sara Ayres V35WUnattached    
24328:06   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst25:5725:5734.1 
24428:09   Emma Crayton  V45WDorking & Mole Valley28:0226:1721.8 
24528:11   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
24628:11   John Tunnicliffe SBV45MUnattached28:1124:0314.7 
24728:12   Joseph Apsey  U15MFleet & Crookham24:3322:5821.2 
24828:13   Benjamin Walker  S30MUnattached24:0120:1516.7 
24928:17   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:1225:2121.6 
25028:17   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2