Priory 10K External Results
Nostell Priory
17 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:24   Simon Newton  SENMBarnsley AC/Police33:4433:020.7 
237:05   Andrew Jackson  SENMAckworth35:1932:4534.7 
337:50   John Broom V40MBarnsley Harriers    
438:16   Martin Hall  V50MSpenborough/Unattached35:4835:454.5 
538:25   Charles Lines SBV50MAckworth/Unattached38:2535:064.1 
638:33   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough35:5735:577.5 
738:48   Shaun Hunt  V55MAskern37:0235:508.9 
838:59   James Clark  SENMPudsey Pacers36:1034:444.8 
939:10   John Robson  V35MHyde Park Harriers35:5435:541.8 
1039:21   Chris Bannister  V40MSteel City35:5535:553.7 
1139:28   Aden Ball  V40MAskern37:5136:395.2 
1239:52   Gerard Skippins  V35MSpenborough36:4435:454.6 
1340:02   James Matthews SENM     
1440:14   Scott Daly  V40MPontefract37:3436:242.4 
1540:41   Mark Havenhand  V45MUnattached37:4634:553.9 
1641:36   Joseph Clarke SENM     
1741:43   Andrew Mascarenas SENMAckworth Road Runners    
1841:45   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough37:1136:485.0 
1941:59   David Kidd  SENMPontefract39:3736:112.3 
2042:24   Ian Sutcliffe  V40MStadium Runners38:2138:217.1 
2142:36   Paul Robinson  V45MWakefield39:1838:4720.1 
2242:41   Michael A Flaherty  V50MAckworth/Pontefract39:5738:347.5 
2342:45   John Smith SBV35MWakefield Triathlon Club42:4541:1431.8 
2443:00   Andrew Lee Chalkley  V45MKingstone40:1539:1210.4 
2543:19   Adam Mills  SENMRodillian Runners39:4438:2910.3 
2643:22   Russ Simpson SENM     
2743:24   Hugh Allen  V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors39:3138:349.2 
2843:34   Joseph Cook SENM     
2943:35   Phil Crowther SENM     
3043:37   Stephen Hughes SENM     
3143:57   Nicky Steel  V35WWakefield40:4339:2610.4 
3243:59   Neil Holt  V35MAckworth39:1238:258.0 
3344:00   John McCarthy  V50MRodillian Runners41:0139:517.3 
3444:03   Jacqui Khoueiry  V40WHolmfirth41:1839:136.8 
3544:21   Joe Worthington SENM     
3644:34   Nicholas Kennett V40MPontefract AC    
3744:40   Paul Danby  V40MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club42:1642:1614.7 
3844:50   Ian Randall  V45MAskern40:5440:5415.0 
3944:58   Graham Worsfold  SENMClowne39:4337:242.9 
4044:59   Duncan Marlow  V35MAskern41:5939:287.9 
4145:02   Pete Wallis SENM     
4245:11   Ian Storey SENM     
4345:22   Neil Musgrove SENM     
4445:43   Andrew Spence  V45MKingstone42:3941:0732.7 
4545:44   Matt Beck SENM     
4645:51   Craig Daniels  SENMAckworth39:4539:4515.9 
4746:02   Alison Boyle V35W     
4846:04   Kevin Guttridge V40MAskern DRC    
4946:12   Julia Johnson  V50WHolmfirth41:3139:259.5 
5046:29   Darren Horobin  V40MAckworth42:2840:418.5 
5146:36   David Hughes  SENMAckworth41:3039:265.2 
5246:42   Martin Stacy SBV40MVegan46:4243:0934.8 
5346:44   Matthew Wrigglesworth SENM     
5446:45   Jonny Lodge SENM     
5546:46   Richard Ambler SENM     
5646:52   Steph Wilson  SENWSaltaire Striders43:0042:4610.6 
5746:56   Andy Wilson V40M     
5846:57   Karen Richardson SBV35WAckworth46:5739:2736.0 
5947:12   Richard Smart  SENMAckworth43:3140:4913.1 
6047:18   Davis Thompson SENM     
6147:21   Joanne Biltcliffe  V35WWakefield43:5042:116.0 
6247:23   Alan Blackburn SBV45MKingstone47:2343:2125.8 
6347:27   Michael Hobson SENM     
6447:36   Terry Minett  V55MRothwell/Pontefract45:3644:1416.9 
6547:44   Steven Eckles V40M     
6647:50   Rebecca Winter  SENWAckworth42:3336:322.6 
6748:00   Phil Gibson SENM     
6848:05   Adrian Leach  V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone45:3943:1810.7 
6948:08   Tom Sweeney SBSENMKingstone48:0841:2112.9 
7048:17   Phillip Harper V50M     
7148:20   Tom Watson  SENMAckworth45:3345:3334.0 
7248:24   Peter Crozier SENM     
7348:35   Wayne Smallman SENM     
7448:36   Paul Pinder  V35MAskern43:3843:3833.8 
7548:38   Barry Townsend V40M     
7648:38   Andrew Roslyn SENM     
7748:39   Darren Cartwright V45M     
7848:44   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached43:4842:229.3 
7948:47   Joe Sutherland SENM     
8048:56   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone46:0542:4717.4 
8148:59   Paul Thompson SENM     
8249:00   Liane Warren  V40WAckworth47:1845:2211.5 
8349:03   Anthony Audsley SBV60MDewsbury/Wakefield49:0345:2520.1 
8449:11   Jon Barr SENM     
8549:13   Nadhim Bayatti  V35MBramhall Runners45:2545:2514.3 
8649:14   Stuart Warner SENM     
8749:14   Mark Appleyard  V35MUnattached43:4243:0822.9 
8849:19   Alan Hutchinson V55M     
8949:23   Tim Harris SBV55MDewsbury49:2344:4735.7 
9049:27   David McArdle SENM     
9149:31   Michael Lalley  V65MRothwell46:4339:3436.0 
9249:33   Jason Podger  V40MStadium Runners45:1442:5117.3 
9349:35   Stephen Pearson  V35MAskern47:0844:2219.8 
9449:50   Robert Ward  V45MAckworth45:1044:1628.9 
9549:52   Darren Shaw V40M     
9649:53   Alan Boyd SBV50MPontefract49:5342:2811.1 
9749:53   Michael Chapman V45MAckworth Road Runners    
9849:56   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell46:2242:4514.3 
9949:58   Rebecca Zseroicky SENW     
10050:00   David Brookes V55M     
10150:00   Martyn Hargreaves SENM     
10250:06   Matthew Baldwin SBV50MDewsbury50:0649:0536.0 
10350:22   Jonathan Webb V40M     
10450:28   Martyn Clift V40M     
10550:32   Francis Mwaba V45M     
10650:34   Lee Wilson PBV45MKingstone50:3450:3436.0 
10750:43   Daniella Wilson SENW     
10850:47   Beckie Davies SENW     
10950:48   Kevin Guy  V40MAckworth47:5846:2226.5 
11050:49   Michael Knowles  V50MAckworth44:4944:1012.9 
11150:52   Michael Armitage V45M     
11250:54   Gregory Skelton SENM     
11351:02   Kevin Holmes V45M     
11451:09   Stuart Padgett V40M     
11551:14   Matt Clough SENM     
11651:14   Donald Priestley V55M     
11751:19   Richard Thackeray  V45MAckworth45:4442:5322.5 
11851:35   Mark Brook V45M     
11951:35   Stephen Joyce V55M     
12051:40   Edward Chapman PBU20MDewsbury46:3046:3027.7 
12151:41   Daniel Williams SENMAckworth Road Runners    
12251:47   Trisha Kaye V50WDewsbury Road Runners    
12351:53   Alan Collier V60M     
12451:54   Julie Morgan PBSENWAckworth51:5448:0429.2 
12552:06   Tony Pearson PBSENMUnattached52:0652:0636.0 
12652:08   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone48:0845:5216.7 
12752:10   Neil Fox  SENMBarnsley H45:1239:178.9 
12852:22   Graham Martin V40M     
12952:29   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H47:5646:5520.3 
13052:39   Gillian Spendlove V50W     
13152:48   Paul Zywicki  V50MAckworth48:4347:1016.5 
13252:54   John Moran SENM     
13352:56   Philip Cooper  V60MAskern47:5146:1513.2 
13452:57   Ruth Rollin V45W     
13552:57   Tony Robertson V55M     
13652:58   Spencer Lowrie V40M     
13753:00   Andrew Twist SENM     
13853:03   Christopher Noble V50M     
13953:07   Donna Hackleton  SENWKingstone52:1749:5319.7 
14053:21   Andrew Smith SENM     
14153:27   Kat Lodge SENW     
14253:28   Paul Goodrich SENM     
14353:33   Julie Ritchie SENW     
14453:34   Paula Smith V35W     
14553:35   W O'Brien SENM     
14653:37   Wesley Weaver  U23MRodillian Runners46:3346:3335.1 
14753:39   Nathan Tippler SENM     
14853:40   Nicki Cartwright  V35WStadium Runners53:1548:1618.1 
14953:42   Ian Vogan  V55MAckworth49:2447:4316.6 
15053:48   John Kelly V40M     
15153:51   Martin Woodstead V55M     
15253:52   Wayne Mysiuk V40M     
15353:56   Tony Carr V45M     
15454:01   Samantha Watling SENW     
15554:02   Katie Robinson V35W     
15654:03   Keeley Grindle SENW     
15754:07   Sandy George  V45WAckworth48:2245:4211.8 
15854:08   Lynne Barrett SBV55WPudsey Pacers54:0850:3021.7 
15954:08   Tyler Browster SENM     
16054:14   Martin Elliott  V50MDenby Dale52:4452:4436.0 
16154:16   Mark Spencer V55MKillamarsh Kestrels    
16254:17   Karl Wright V50M     
16354:17   John Walsh  V40MRodillian Runners49:2647:2013.3 
16454:18   Richard Lawtey SENM     
16554:19   Simon Harwood SENM     
16654:19   Jonathan Pervin SENMAckworth Road Runners    
16754:27   Andrew Coultous SENM     
16854:28   Donna Bailey V35W     
16954:29   Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners48:4646:0713.9 
17054:30   Peter Watling V55M     
17154:34   Janek Popiolek  V55MPudsey Pacers52:3145:3330.9 
17254:44   Gareth Ashby SENM     
17354:50   Mandy Pickard V40W     
17454:50   Julie Seymour V45WCrossgates Harriers    
17554:52   Louise Hobson SENW     
17654:53   Jim Spencer SENMAckworth Road Runners    
17754:55   Will McCormack SENM     
17854:57   Antony Papworth SENM     
17954:58   Richard Walker V55M     
18055:01   David Chapman V50M     
18155:02   Martin Symons V40M     
18255:04   Gail Wrangles  V40WAckworth50:4745:5112.6 
18355:04   Paul Taylor V45M     
18455:06   David Alleston SENM     
18555:15   Gary Guttridge SENM     
18655:17   Karl Blackburnn SENM     
18755:28   Colin Tulley V55M     
18855:30   Simon James Haigh V35M     
18955:32   Julie Ruby V35W     
19055:34   Angela Dales V40W     
19155:36   Gareth Wiliams V40M     
19255:44   Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley Harriers    
19355:45   Ian Rutson  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club51:4250:2325.1 
19455:46   Mark Reynolds  V50MPontefract53:1850:0117.7 
19555:50   Lara Smith SENW     
19655:51   Dawn Guttridge V40W     
19755:53   Dominic Yarsley V45M     
19856:03   Trish Popiolek V55WPudsey Pacers    
19956:05   John Gibbon V55M     
20056:05   Tracey Yarsley V45W     
20156:06   Gavin Glazebrook SENM     
20256:07   Ian Thompson SENM     
20356:08   Helen Shew  V50WIlkley52:2548:5136.0 
20456:11   Michael Telford SENM     
20556:12   Victoria Rogers SENW     
20656:20   Dawn O'Donnell V40W     
20756:22   Dale Wilson SENM     
20856:27   Chris Tulley SENM     
20956:28   Victoria Webb V40W     
21056:33   Richard Yates V45M     
21156:35   Stuart Scott  V55MWakefield51:1350:1635.5 
21256:40   Richard Ambler SBV50MAckworth56:4050:3234.2 
21356:47   Jonathan Schofield SENM     
21456:52   Vic Clapshaw V50M     
21556:53   Christian Hawthorne SENM     
21656:53   Matthew Porteus-Ford SENM     
21756:59   Stephen Rodgerson V50M     
21857:00   Gail Tombs  V60WAbbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley53:5148:2617.8 
21957:01   Helen Mayfield V55W     
22057:02   Sarah Everett  V40WDenby Dale53:4149:0217.8 
22157:04   Darren Griss SENM     
22257:04   Matthew Bignell SENM     
22357:06   James Dickinson V40M     
22457:07   Nicola Holmes  V35WAckworth53:3449:4731.8 
22557:08   Louise Turner V40W     
22657:11   Jo Pye V35W     
22757:12   Sally Louise Wilson V40WAckworth Road Runners    
22857:12   SallyAnne Henshall SENW     
22957:35   Diane Simmons  V50WWakefield52:4452:4419.9 
23057:37   Ian Wilson  V40MAckworth51:2048:5323.9 
23157:39   Mick Lindley SENM     
23257:39   Maria Mcdonald-Leach SBV45WFetch Everyone/Ackworth56:5749:5336.0 
23357:42   Vicki Scales  SENWUnattached53:2647:2314.7 
23457:45   Ken Chapman  V70MKimberworth49:1644:2019.5 
23557:46   Victoria Nicholson  V40WAckworth52:1552:1534.9 
23657:46   Fran Milner PBV35WSelby57:4657:4622.8 
23757:52   Kimberly Clarkson V35W     
23857:56   Bryony Lebeter SBV55WUnattached57:5652:2336.0 
23958:07   Jackie Russell V40W     
24058:08   Tim Heneghan V45M     
24158:22   Barry Sutcliffe V50M     
24258:25   Helen Worsfold  SENWClowne50:5149:1317.3 
24358:28   Emma Swann V35W     
24458:36   Stuart Hamilton V45M     
24558:48   Noel Briscoe V55M     
24658:52   Karen Thrippleton V45W     
24758:53   Gareth Spiers SENM     
24858:58   Sam Sproston  V45MWakefield56:0551:2536.0 
24958:59   Malcolm Goodall PBV45MStadium Runners58:5958:5936.0 
25059:00   Philip Barr V60M     
Page: 1 2