Albert parkrun # 268 External Results
Albert
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:35   Paul Darroch PBS25MRedcar17:0116:254.4 
318:12   Jonathan Skidmore  V35MNorth York Moors17:2117:003.9 
418:20   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2217:202.3 
518:33   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4517:1213.8 
618:43   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:5417:012.1 
718:45   Richard Hodgson SBV45MHartlepool18:4518:136.9 
819:03   Paul Chow PBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5317:433.0 
919:09   Brian Derek Casson PBV35MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18:1918:124.6 
1019:11   Paul David Levett SBV40MNorth York Moors19:1118:438.5 
1119:13   Calum MacDonald PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:0118:3213.8 
1219:31   Simon Harper  V45MNorth York Moors19:2119:1110.6 
1319:40   Ryan Marshall SENMUnattached    
1419:50   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:0718:4424.0 
1519:53   Christopher Edward Adams  V50MUnattached19:3519:3029.7 
1619:55   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:5018:317.0 
1719:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:59   Joe Cole PBV60MUnattached19:5619:268.3 
1920:03   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:4719:3513.6 
2020:11   Michael Anthony Gettings V40MUnattached    
2120:11   Paul Garrens  V40MUnattached19:2918:134.4 
2220:14   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors20:0519:349.8 
2320:16   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:5118:546.2 
2420:35   Kevin Hudson PBV45MUnattached20:1620:1610.1 
2520:38   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:1818:374.5 
2620:39   Daniel Currie  U11MUnattached20:0416:180.8 
2720:48   Mark Ashton PBV45MUnattached20:4819:5411.1 
2820:49   Laurence Taylor  V55MUnattached20:3818:545.2 
2920:58   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5719:4610.9 
3021:00   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:1020:1010.3 
3121:02   Owen Wright U20MThe Kings Academy    
3221:04   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached19:5719:277.4 
3321:26   Kevin Brown  S30MBillingham20:4320:4315.2 
3421:31   Richard Eastaugh V40MUnattached    
3521:38   David Robert Mcnamee  V45MNew Marske20:5119:4427.9 
3621:48   Neville Sawdon SBV40MUnattached21:4820:0933.3 
3721:59   Paul McGouran V45MUnattached    
3822:06   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached21:4819:478.5 
3922:13   Curtis Wilson U20MThe Kings Academy    
4022:16   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1120:1329.6 
4122:17   Jeffrey Horrocks V45MUnattached    
4222:26   Joely Clark  U18WCleveland Schs21:4321:1820.4 
4322:26   Richard Clark  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2420:1211.0 
4422:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:29   Brian McGouran V40MUnattached    
4622:29   David Learman V35MUnattached    
4722:48   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0221:4932.4 
4822:57   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:439.8 
4922:57   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:2721:5011.5 
5023:01   Sean Davies SENMUnattached    
5123:03   Alan Woodhouse  V45MUnattached22:3320:5916.2 
5223:05   John Horlock SENMUnattached    
5323:11   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1622:1415.0 
5423:21   Jem Bagdatlioglu SENMUnattached    
5523:26   Louise Dykes PBV35WBillingham22:4122:1013.9 
5623:31   Luke Waddington SBU20MUnattached23:2818:135.2 
5723:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:38   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:3619:5014.8 
5923:42   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham22:1621:1717.2 
6023:45   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham20:2619:5712.7 
6123:48   Steven Scanlon  V40MHartlepool21:4721:0613.5 
6223:50   Michael Martinez SENMUnattached    
6323:53   Harry Larkin  U20MUnattached22:2622:2632.7 
6423:56   Ben Hodgson PBU11MBillingham21:5218:585.7 
6523:58   David Williams V50MUnattached    
6624:05   Helen Johnston  V40WBillingham23:2123:0316.4 
6724:17   Andy King V40MUnattached    
6824:18   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:4923:0618.4 
6924:24   Peter Quinn  V40MUnattached23:1023:1017.9 
7024:26   Richard Rice SENMUnattached    
7124:30   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0621:4823.1 
7224:44   David Wilson SENMUnattached    
7324:44   Deborah Rose Mason SENWUnattached    
7424:57   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached20:5820:5826.4 
7525:07   Donovan Pearce SENMUnattached    
7625:08   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:4619:5614.6 
7725:11   James Pennington  U18MUnattached21:5121:5134.0 
7825:11   Graham Davies V50MUnattached    
7925:15   Charlie Payne  V60MUnattached24:3224:0036.0 
8025:33   Bo Li  SENMUnattached23:2020:2936.0 
8125:35   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:1323:5820.4 
8225:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:39   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:3222:5834.2 
8425:40   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached24:5523:2726.2 
8525:43   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached22:4322:2512.5 
8625:50   Graham Stewart SENMUnattached    
8725:51   Nathan Welburn  U18MStockton Striders23:0620:2224.9 
8825:53   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached22:2722:2718.4 
8925:54   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:0724:1624.3 
9025:57   Paul Salter V45MUnattached    
9126:08   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached24:5624:3019.2 
9226:10   Diane Johnson  V40WBillingham24:5323:4024.6 
9326:22   David Biggs SENMUnattached    
9426:25   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2024:0721.0 
9526:26   Lynn Wrightson V35WUnattached    
9626:28   Edward Arthur  SENMUnattached23:4423:4418.5 
9726:31   Richard Easterbrook  S30MUnattached24:4623:0515.7 
9826:33   Samuel Hastings U20MUnattached    
9926:37   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham23:5222:0617.3 
10026:49   Andrew Porritt SENMUnattached    
10126:53   Paul Whatmore V55MUnattached    
10227:01   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:1224:2219.3 
10327:03   Shelly Williams PBV50WUnattached26:1226:1235.0 
10427:04   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:5323:5620.0 
10527:05   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
10627:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:18   Sarah Sinclair  S30WUnattached26:1225:5936.0 
10827:20   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
10927:23   Andrian Harsono SENMUnattached    
11027:24   Lynda Bigham V50WUnattached    
11127:33   Amanda Jayne Waller  V45WNew Marske25:1425:1423.6 
11227:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11327:34   Hayley O'Brien SENWUnattached    
11427:36   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:5425:3136.0 
11527:39   John Vivian Ager V55MUnattached    
11627:41   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:4721:5121.8 
11727:46   Lucy Arnott  SENWUnattached26:2925:1121.5 
11827:46   Colin Gordon Arnott  V45MRedcar/Middlesbrough & Cleveland23:1723:1115.7 
11927:56   Hayley Jones  SENWUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
12028:04   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached27:1326:0836.0 
12128:13   Samuel Wilson U15MUnattached    
12228:26   Tom Gallafant SBSENMUnattached28:2623:4134.2 
12328:36   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
12428:43   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:2926:0921.2 
12528:48   David Norman  V35MBillingham26:2124:0925.3 
12628:50   Derek D'souza U20MThe Kings Academy    
12729:01   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
12829:05   Sajid Khaliq V40MUnattached    
12929:09   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
13029:10   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors27:0927:0928.3 
13129:20   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4326:2618.6 
13229:21   Lynne Cardwell  V40WUnattached27:1727:1724.2 
13329:27   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:3427:4326.2 
13429:33   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:4727:0228.0 
13529:39   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:2027:0933.9 
13629:45   Brook Scott U15MThe Kings Academy    
13729:51   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached27:3226:2725.8 
13829:55   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham27:5927:1626.9 
13930:00   Callum Sinclair  U18MUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
14030:04   Jak Miller U15MThe Kings Academy    
14130:07   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:1123:2919.2 
14230:08   AnneMarie Wilson  V35WNorth York Moors27:4923:5316.6 
14330:10   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3127:0226.1 
14430:13   Courtney Wilson U15WUnattached    
14530:15   Beth Eaglesham  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland29:1027:5135.7 
14630:16   Richard James Eaglesham  V45MUnattached28:4125:4927.0 
14730:28   Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
14830:34   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
14930:39   Samuel Johnston  U20MStockton Striders28:0320:5111.8 
15030:40   Sarah Barratt  S30WWomens Running Network25:1624:5535.6 
15130:43   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham28:1227:1625.0 
15230:48   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
15330:51   Thomas Bytheway SBU15MCleveland Schs30:5119:318.2 
15430:54   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:2926:4820.4 
15530:55   Michelle Bytheway  V40WBillingham26:0725:2130.0 
15630:56   Shaun Walker  SENMUnattached23:0422:3336.0 
15731:00   Jack Conner U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
15831:01   Philip Conner  V45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley26:3719:1020.4 
15931:09   Chloe Sinclair  U18WUnattached30:2529:2536.0 
16031:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16131:26   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:1326:5032.1 
16231:34   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
16331:47   Rosemarie Armstrong  V50WUnattached29:5829:5836.0 
16431:48   Faye Darroch  S25WRedcar27:4624:1430.8 
16531:51   Christopher Hendry  V35MUnattached26:2922:5736.0 
16632:07   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
16732:17   Ruth Musicka V35WUnattached    
16832:26   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
16932:56   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
17033:02   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:5421:4813.8 
17133:12   Alison Peevor  V45WUnattached31:2524:3927.1 
17233:17   Steven King  V45MBillingham28:3225:5128.0 
17333:41   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached33:3431:0833.8 
17433:41   Julie Booth  V45WUnattached29:0029:0026.1 
17534:01   Emily Prout SENWUnattached    
17634:27   Tanya Johnston V45WUnattached    
17734:46   Claire Murphy SBS30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:0524:3218.0 
17834:48   Jeff Boyle SENMUnattached    
17935:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18035:02   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached33:1733:1730.8 
18135:18   Elaine Watson V45WUnattached    
18235:28   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached30:3630:1628.1 
18335:33   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached29:5428:4334.9 
18435:40   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached30:2926:0222.3 
18536:04   Keith Brown  V70MBillingham33:4125:5236.0 
18636:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18736:36   Gill Harper V70WUnattached    
18837:26   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
18937:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19038:04   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:4034:5436.0 
19141:56   Regina Harrington  V45WUnattached32:5832:1329.1 
19244:04   Roma Hendry U15WUnattached    
19344:05   Jo-anne Hendry  V35WUnattached28:2428:2427.7 
19449:11   Mary Conway  V50WUnattached41:2835:5436.0 
19549:59   Ann Jackson  V60WUnattached48:0141:3235.7 
19650:25   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached46:4242:4434.1 
19750:26   William Fraser  V50MUnattached36:4135:0133.1