Belfast Victoria parkrun # 115 External Results
Belfast Victoria
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Keith Purdy  S30MAnnadale16:3015:39-0.7 
217:32   Christopher Moren  S30MWillowfield17:1516:280.8 
317:48   Daniel Mills SBS25MWillowfield17:4817:3133.2 
418:05   Gregory Lucy PBS30MWillowfield18:0517:219.7 
518:09   Michael Thompson  V35MOrangegrove17:5517:4433.0 
618:10   Ciaran Williams PBS25MBRAT17:3517:354.7 
718:47   David Proctor  S30MWillowfield18:3117:200.6 
819:20   Stuart Adams  V35MUnattached18:4718:0311.1 
919:27   Andrew Dickson  S30MOrangegrove18:4218:4020.4 
1019:33   Eoin Francis  SENMUnattached18:2417:414.4 
1119:51   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:3019:206.5 
1219:55   Tony Wall  V55MNorth Down19:4319:2911.0 
1320:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:36   Fiona Prue  V40WUnattached20:1419:5811.4 
1520:47   Keith Hagan V40MUnattached    
1620:47   Raymond Leitch  V35MOrangegrove19:3918:037.0 
1720:47   Lemuel Black  V35MUnattached18:5317:218.1 
1821:04   Mark Davis  V35MUnattached20:2319:4536.0 
1921:08   Darren Marshall SBV35MOrangegrove20:4120:1413.4 
2021:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:31   Chris Downey  S30MUnattached19:5617:403.3 
2221:34   David Seaton  V65MNorth Down20:3619:5412.2 
2321:38   David Tate  V45MWillowfield20:4419:5230.6 
2421:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:06   David Calvert V40MUnattached    
2622:09   Lisa Mcconnell  V45WOrangegrove21:2221:2236.0 
2722:13   Brian John Todd  V60MOrangegrove20:5720:069.8 
2822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:16   John Gray SBV35MUnattached22:0621:3733.2 
3022:33   William Murphy V35MUnattached    
3122:34   Gavin Leslie Marshall  V35MUnattached20:3820:0236.0 
3222:35   Fiona Gaskell V35WUnattached    
3322:35   Paul Gaskell  V40MLarne18:2718:2717.9 
3422:36   Paul Gruhn  S30MDub Runners of Belfast/North Down22:1221:2822.0 
3522:46   Helen Ryan  S30WNorth Down22:2022:1134.2 
3622:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:49   Michael Davis  V40MQueens Coll (Taunton)21:5121:3916.6 
3822:51   John Gillespie SENMUnattached    
3923:26   Philip McCullagh  V40MUnattached22:5422:4217.6 
4023:30   Jennifer Black SBV35WBelfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners21:0318:145.3 
4123:38   George Gribben  V55MOrangegrove23:2923:0921.0 
4223:50   John Proctor  V55MWillowfield22:4922:4920.2 
4323:51   Jose Moreira V45MUnattached    
4423:54   Peter McGoldrick SENMUnattached    
4523:58   Pauline Kathryn Blair SENWUnattached    
4624:04   Ashleigh Collim  SENWUnattached23:0521:5111.9 
4724:09   Marc Ballard  V40MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
4824:11   Kerry Ralph V35MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
4924:22   Colin Sykes V40MUnattached    
5024:23   Milton Stewart V60MUnattached    
5124:27   Stephen Martin V45MUnattached    
5224:42   Gareth Hamill  V35MOrangegrove21:5721:5716.8 
5324:47   Colin Haddick  V60MUnattached23:5923:1617.2 
5424:56   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:5223:1917.1 
5524:58   Hugh Young  V70MOrangegrove24:1124:1121.8 
5625:06   Helena Carty  V45WUnattached24:0424:0220.2 
5725:13   Debbie Atkinson  SENWUp and Runners24:5024:2216.8 
5825:17   Mark Carson V40MUnattached    
5925:38   Trevor Murphy  V60MDub Runners of Belfast24:2224:0123.4 
6025:47   Neil Lester V40MUnattached    
6125:51   Sam Robinson U20MUnattached    
6225:52   Lisa Doyle  V40WDub Runners of Belfast24:3224:1434.7 
6326:06   Stephen Mccormick  V35MUnattached24:1922:4220.4 
6426:18   Ronan McCormick V40MUnattached    
6526:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:45   Fiona Williams SENWUnattached    
6726:51   Kerry Harkin  V40WUnattached24:3324:1120.9 
6827:02   Perry McClenaghan U20MUnattached    
6927:03   Sonia Munoz Gomez SENWUnattached    
7027:14   Reg Sanlon  V60MBelfast RC25:4723:1515.1 
7127:19   Clive Gallagher V45MUnattached    
7227:33   Jenny Waring V45WUnattached    
7327:35   Paula O'Reilly  SENWOrangegrove25:4425:4435.0 
7427:38   Janice Rosemary Mccartney PBV45WUnattached26:3426:3431.4 
7527:39   Ben Acheson  U11MOrangegrove25:4118:183.8 
7627:40   Andrew Acheson  V35MOrangegrove19:0019:005.8 
7727:41   Eleanor Acheson  SENWOrangegrove26:0318:5926.3 
7827:57   Andrew Dobbin V35MUnattached    
7927:58   Richard Wilson V40MUnattached    
8028:21   Selina Myles  SENWUp and Runners25:2325:2119.1 
8128:22   Anita Meli  V40WUp and Runners26:5726:5736.0 
8228:27   Daniel Trevor Murphy  SENMUnattached25:5020:2511.5 
8328:36   Phil Holtom V45MUnattached    
8428:38   Jonathan Roberts V40MUnattached    
8528:42   Laura Wilkin V40WUnattached    
8628:42   Kerry Edwards V40WUnattached    
8728:43   Karen Markwell  V55WUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
8829:15   Naomi Lusty SENWCounty Antrim Harriers    
8929:16   Marian Scott V35WUnattached    
9029:29   Martin Breen  V35MUnattached25:5924:5334.0 
9129:29   Phelim Breen  V60MUnattached26:5526:2120.7 
9229:35   Alan Booker V45MUnattached    
9330:20   Brona Shaw  V40WUnattached29:0927:4620.8 
9430:40   Harry Dempster  V65MUnattached28:3928:3934.5 
9530:43   Katie Murphy V35WUnattached    
9631:00   Beverley Martin  V50WOrangegrove25:4924:3324.0 
9731:01   Ally Bennett SENWCounty Antrim Harriers    
9831:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:02   Craig Chambers V35MUnattached    
10031:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10132:10   Jennifer Watson SENWUnattached    
10232:40   Avril Neill V50WNorthern Ireland Civil Service AC    
10333:12   Sarah Woods PBU15WCity of Lisburn33:1233:1236.0 
10433:12   Jonathan McWhinney  V40MCity of Lisburn23:0021:1414.9 
10533:33   Thomas Allison SENMUnattached    
10635:38   Rachel Robinson V40WUnattached    
10735:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10840:36   Adam Sykes  U11MOrangegrove23:4720:3129.5 
10940:37   Matthew Sykes  U11MOrangegrove27:0723:2733.7