Eastleigh parkrun # 160 External Results
Eastleigh
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14   Ashley Forbes  S20MLordshill17:3616:536.5 
219:22   Hayden Kirk SBV40MTotton19:2219:0934.3 
320:20   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:5218:374.5 
420:33   Ian Fearon  V40MEastleigh RC18:1918:099.8 
520:38   Bonnor Sullivan  U18MWinchester17:4417:123.6 
620:47   Lee Harris V40MUnattached    
720:58   Matthew Bland  SENMUnattached20:0720:0728.5 
821:04   Kieron Batt  V40MEastleigh RC18:5218:3822.8 
921:07   Stewart Alden PBV40MWinchester20:3120:319.1 
1021:12   Richard Moorcroft SENMUnattached    
1121:39   Spencer Meyer PBV40MEastleigh RC21:2220:1611.8 
1221:40   Robert Bryan  V40MWinchester18:3518:329.4 
1321:46   Neil Groves SBV55MEastleigh RC21:4320:0812.3 
1421:50   Anthony Willis  V55MEastleigh RC21:2019:387.2 
1521:50   Paul Robjohn SBSENMUnattached21:5021:4436.0 
1621:52   Mike Johnson SBV45MEastleigh RC21:5221:1312.1 
1721:54   David Madelin  S30MSouthampton19:3619:217.3 
1821:57   Andrej Vaughan  V40MEastleigh RC21:3621:3636.0 
1922:16   Raymond Bryan  V35MEastleigh RC20:5020:4520.9 
2022:45   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:4415:34-2.5 
2122:48   Sam Aplin  S20WEastleigh RC20:3219:4023.8 
2222:55   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC20:1918:495.7 
2322:57   Mathew Bean V40MUnattached    
2422:59   Kris Roberts SENMUnattached    
2523:00   Mark Volanthen V40MRomsey Road Runners    
2623:03   Peter Rooke SBS30MEastleigh RC22:5222:5236.0 
2723:09   Jack England  S20MWinchester20:0017:282.6 
2823:20   Natalie Surtees SENWUnattached    
2923:53   Donna Rodger  V45WHalterworth21:4221:4214.3 
3023:53   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets16:0715:431.5 
3124:03   Marie Kille  V50WWinchester22:4121:5316.7 
3224:06   Stuart Peter Mellor V40MStrictly Runners    
3324:08   Emily Bradshaw SENWUnattached    
3424:09   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:3222:3214.5 
3524:13   Rodolfo Gonzalez  V40MLordshill19:5819:5824.6 
3624:24   Susan Bryan  V40WWinchester22:1921:019.5 
3724:25   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester20:5320:5312.6 
3824:34   Sean Gillard SENMUnattached    
3924:50   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
4024:51   Daniel Saunders SENMUnattached    
4124:55   Ian McQueen  V40MUnattached21:4421:4414.8 
4224:58   Paul Knight  S30MUnattached24:2122:3136.0 
4325:06   Dale Yarney V35MUnattached    
4425:16   Glenn Sullivan V35MUnattached    
4525:17   Hannah Semeraro SENWUnattached    
4625:21   Keith Whitaker  V60MStubbington Green23:5621:4819.0 
4725:22   Chris Reed V60MUnattached    
4825:26   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached24:1023:5520.4 
4925:37   Frankie Colling  V40WEastleigh RC24:2222:3613.8 
5025:49   James Bryan  U15MWinchester24:1117:396.8 
5125:55   Scott Upstell U15MUnattached    
5225:56   Andrew Gould  V40MEastleigh RC22:2621:5219.6 
5325:58   David John Deane  SENMUnattached22:0221:3610.3 
5426:05   Maggie Norgate  V45WEastleigh RC24:4724:4718.1 
5526:26   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green22:0220:279.1 
5626:58   Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:2824:4318.8 
5727:06   Richard Howard SENMUnattached    
5827:07   Martin De Wied  V50MStubbington Green23:5123:5118.0 
5927:10   Nikki Yeo  V40WFareham24:3924:3617.2 
6027:12   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached26:0626:0632.0 
6127:21   Louise Thompson  V35WEastleigh RC25:5425:4819.1 
6227:25   Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
6327:26   Karen Bolton  V45WSolent Running Sisters25:1325:1318.2 
6427:38   George Hams  V55MLordshill21:5921:3315.7 
6527:41   Brian Glanville V40MUnattached    
6627:59   Brett Lyons  V40MEastleigh RC26:1623:1012.0 
6728:07   Gary James Sherman-Nias SBV35MItchen Spitfires24:3923:1716.9 
6828:15   Charles Free  V60MEastleigh RC25:4724:1436.0 
6928:18   Joseph Dempsey SENMUnattached    
7028:24   Angela Mann V35WUnattached    
7128:30   Nick Cross  V40MEastleigh RC27:0321:4614.0 
7228:38   Lucy Howard SENWUnattached    
7328:38   Caroline Jones-Baldock  V40WBlackheath & Bromley25:0023:2419.4 
7428:41   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:5623:3718.0 
7529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:05   Amanda Hendrikse V35WUnattached    
7729:06   George Sellors SENMUnattached    
7829:07   Amy Jaggers PBS30WEastleigh RC29:0728:1526.3 
7929:08   Richard Beeston  V45MMidland Masters23:3623:3625.7 
8029:10   Jeff Morgan  V55MUnattached28:5025:5826.0 
8129:11   Martin Almond SBV55MUnattached27:4025:5536.0 
8229:23   Lyn Clarke V40WUnattached    
8329:33   Jeannine Mellor SENWStrictly Runners    
8429:46   Margaret Mcgilp  V65WFlorida Uni26:3725:3823.7 
8530:00   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.9 
8630:24   Ray Upstell V45MUnattached    
8730:33   Shantell Thomas V40WUnattached    
8830:35   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC18:2117:386.3 
8931:44   Rachel Beesley SENWUnattached    
9032:13   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:1824:1816.6 
9132:17   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached28:4824:5922.2 
9232:18   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:4828:3425.5 
9332:39   Oliver Probert U15MUnattached    
9432:48   Siobhan Andrews  S25WEastleigh RC29:0626:2227.4 
9532:56   Sue Lyons V40WUnattached    
9633:29   Fiona Coull  V40WEastleigh RC29:3928:5623.4 
9733:29   Maeve Clarke U15WUnattached    
9834:12   Andy Munden V40MUnattached    
9934:33   Richard Devlin V35MUnattached    
10034:47   David Parrott V45MUnattached    
10135:12   James Jaggers V35MUnattached    
10235:15   George Hendrikse U15MUnattached    
10335:29   Cherith Webb SENWUnattached    
10436:04   Stewart Jackson V35MUnattached    
10536:14   Matthew Collins  S25MEastleigh RC29:0226:0329.6 
10636:36   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC28:2528:2534.5 
10736:48   Enliz D'souza SENWUnattached    
10837:13   Eve Gillard  V50WEastleigh RC31:4029:4436.0 
10937:26   Astrid Mangel  V60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton33:5532:0729.6 
11037:42   Zoe Bevis SENWUnattached    
11137:47   Jane Andrews V55WUnattached    
11239:23   Bernard Thomas Bennett V75MUnattached    
11341:38   Kai Volanthen U15MUnattached    
11441:42   Jenni Probert SENWUnattached    
11541:53   Christine Matthews SENWUnattached    
11643:05   Tenielle Glanville U20WUnattached    
11743:12   Karmen Hendrikse-Davis U15WUnattached    
11843:13   Natea Glanville U15WUnattached    
11944:00   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
12047:31   Elliot Bryan U15MUnattached    
12147:33   Kelly Bryan  SENWUnattached25:3325:3335.7 
12248:25   Holly Bryan U15WUnattached