Aberdeen parkrun # 94 External Results
Aberdeen
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   James Hoad SBS20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds16:3415:36-3.6 
217:23   Nicola Gauld  S30WAberdeen17:1417:043.0 
318:12   John Rutledge SENMUnattached    
418:15   Nicholas Asante-Ampaduh SENMUnattached    
518:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:44   Stephen Forbes  V45MMetro Aberdeen18:1818:188.8 
719:09   Gemma Cormack  S20WAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni18:3418:095.3 
819:17   Andrew H Thompson PBV35MUnattached18:3217:584.0 
919:23   James Gray  SENMAberdeen18:4117:352.6 
1019:24   Ewan Booth SENMUnattached    
1119:29   Michael Paddon SENMUnattached    
1219:51   Callum Sinclair SENMUnattached    
1319:57   Mathew Dorling SENMUnattached    
1419:57   Mark Ramsey  S25Mjogscotland19:1418:374.1 
1520:08   Kenneth Weir SENMUnattached    
1620:13   Scott Donald SENMUnattached    
1720:17   Mike Winn V35MUnattached    
1820:24   Paul Knight SBS30MUnattached19:1416:550.8 
1920:29   Darren Lee Smith SENMUnattached    
2020:31   Craig Sutherland SENMUnattached    
2120:58   Stuart Graeme Clark SENMUnattached    
2221:03   Alastair Blain  V40MMetro Aberdeen20:0719:449.0 
2321:07   Adam Scragg  S30MMetro Aberdeen18:3818:387.4 
2421:09   Graham Probert SENMUnattached    
2521:17   Elaine Omand  S25WDundee RR19:3918:437.9 
2621:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:24   Mark Robertson  S30MMetro Aberdeen21:0220:2932.7 
2821:32   Graham Snedden  V45MUnattached20:3320:3310.6 
2921:39   Domenico D'ambruoso SBV40MUnattached21:0320:4314.1 
3021:41   James Cummings V40MUnattached    
3122:00   Ross Connell SENMUnattached    
3222:04   Ben Rafferty SENMUnattached    
3322:07   Oliver Downes SBV40MUnattached21:0721:0735.4 
3422:16   Mark Miller V40MUnattached    
3522:18   Alan Brown  V55MMetro Aberdeen21:1021:1012.9 
3622:23   Alistair D Crozier V40MUnattached    
3722:23   Jason Topley SBV40MUnattached21:5919:499.9 
3822:30   Cameron Callow  U15MAberdeen20:0220:026.8 
3922:34   Bruce Callow  V40MAberdeen20:5020:5012.0 
4022:36   Nicholas Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5920:5934.4 
4122:38   Graham Mcdermid  V50MUnattached21:0020:449.5 
4222:44   Lark Hamilton SENWMetro Aberdeen RRC    
4322:56   Robert Strachan  SENMUnattached21:4121:4117.5 
4423:03   Michael Chung  V45MUnattached22:0321:5518.4 
4523:09   James Tinsey U20MUnattached    
4623:18   Arthur Ballantyne V45MUnattached    
4723:19   Scott D Robertson V35MUnattached    
4823:23   Peter McNally V40MUnattached    
4923:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:27   Vivienne Lain SBV45WUnattached21:4221:4220.6 
5123:28   Martin Fraser PBV40MUnattached23:2823:2819.5 
5223:39   Campbell Hayden  V35MMetro Aberdeen22:5922:5213.7 
5323:53   Cameron Hamilton SENMUnattached    
5423:55   Martin Fairley SENMUnattached    
5523:56   Graham Kerr V60MUnattached    
5623:57   Ronnie Wilson SBV65MMetro Aberdeen23:5723:2628.8 
5724:04   Ross Murray SENMUnattached    
5824:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:14   Geraldine Fraser SENWStonehaven Running Club    
6024:18   Helen Stephanie Paddon SENWUnattached    
6124:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:44   Claudia Scragg  S30WMetro Aberdeen23:5123:5123.8 
6324:55   William Skinner  V50MAberdeen/Scottish Vets H22:4521:4915.3 
6424:56   Matt Hayley SENMUnattached    
6525:02   Sophie Stratford SENWUnattached    
6625:07   Kay Leslie  V40Wjogscotland25:0025:0024.8 
6725:11   Norman Coutts V60Mjogscotland    
6825:33   Fiona Farquharson SENWUnattached    
6925:41   Robert Smith SENMUnattached    
7025:45   Susan Burr  S30WUnattached24:1124:0820.1 
7126:01   Lauren Gellately U15WUnattached    
7226:01   Megan Gellately U15WUnattached    
7326:02   Kate Le Chevalier  S25WUnattached24:3721:2611.3 
7426:04   Naomi Sharp  S25WMetro Aberdeen23:5323:5316.8 
7526:22   Mark Ingram SENMUnattached    
7626:34   Fraser Bruce U15MUnattached    
7726:42   Robert Bruce V45MUnattached    
7826:42   Jane Oliver  V50WDeeside Runners25:5225:4718.5 
7926:45   Pauline Irving  V45Wjogscotland25:5425:5419.8 
8026:48   Clive Potter V60MUnattached    
8126:51   Joyce Robertson V50WUnattached    
8227:01   Chris Milner V40MUnattached    
8327:02   Ania Gryka  SENWUnattached25:0624:2728.7 
8427:05   Michael Elleray SENMUnattached    
8527:15   James Wright  V55MHunters Bog Trotters26:5026:2322.6 
8627:49   Mark Findlay  V45MUnattached23:5921:5911.5 
8727:56   Arlene Elder V35WUnattached    
8827:57   Anne Torrance  V45WUnattached27:1827:1823.9 
8928:16   Linsey Stephen  SENWUnattached26:2226:1520.8 
9028:21   Scott Irvine U15MUnattached    
9128:30   Laura Muir  V50WUnattached26:4326:4336.0 
9228:33   Adarsha Bari S SENMUnattached    
9328:34   Peter Harrison V60MUnattached    
9428:36   Morag Longstaff SENWUnattached    
9528:43   Lisa Stratford V45WUnattached    
9628:44   Sheri Kerr  V45WUnattached26:1124:4532.3 
9728:56   Neil Buchanan  V50MUnattached24:5624:3636.0 
9828:58   Julie Taylor V35WUnattached    
9929:05   Fiona Marie SENWUnattached    
10029:09   Laura Clark V35WUnattached    
10129:10   Fiona Sewell  SENWjogscotland28:1427:3121.5 
10229:17   Eleanor Hunter  V45Wjogscotland27:5423:4527.6 
10329:34   Shirley C  SENWUnattached28:1028:1029.9 
10429:36   Andrew Cryle V50Mjogscotland    
10529:37   Helen Paddon SENWUnattached    
10629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:39   Sofie Skotting SENWUnattached    
10829:40   Heather Tooth SENWUnattached    
10929:46   Emma Hamilton SENWUnattached    
11029:47   Jim Hamilton V45MUnattached    
11129:48   Alison Hill SENWUnattached    
11229:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:57   Peter Graham SBV55Mjogscotland26:3823:3426.1 
11430:17   Lydon Conway SENMUnattached    
11530:27   Megan Irvine U15WUnattached    
11630:27   Donna Marie Darling SENWUnattached    
11730:28   Richard Irvine  V40MUnattached22:5122:2818.1 
11830:47   Rebecca McBeath SENWUnattached    
11930:48   Scott Fong  SENMUnattached22:0221:3017.8 
12030:50   Nicola Edwards V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
12130:51   Margaret Turner V55WUnattached    
12230:52   Diane Robertson  V45WUnattached29:4126:2121.2 
12330:52   June Burr  V55WUnattached29:5829:5832.4 
12431:00   Anne-Marie Paton-Oakes SENWUnattached    
12531:17   Lanna Thomson SENWUnattached    
12631:18   Jenny Meredith SENWUnattached    
12731:25   Mhairi Thomson V45WUnattached    
12831:26   Louise Cassidy SBS30WUnattached31:2623:3622.9 
12932:01   Claire Gordon  V40Wjogscotland29:0727:4330.8 
13032:03   Jamie Cassidy  SENMUnattached19:3219:1010.3 
13132:13   Nichola Johnston SENWUnattached    
13232:14   Jeananne Beckett SENWUnattached    
13332:31   Shona Clarke  V40WUnattached26:5525:3118.6 
13432:35   Jemma Louise Knight SENWUnattached    
13533:03   Yvonne Mathers SENWUnattached    
13633:04   Neil Connell  V55MUnattached22:2122:1013.2 
13733:05   Elaine Connell V50WUnattached    
13833:12   Fiona MacMillan V35WUnattached    
13933:45   Tamsin Michelle Williams SENWUnattached    
14033:45   Clive Charles Kennett V60MUnattached    
14134:05   Tracey Heaney V35WUnattached    
14234:06   Claire Sim SENWUnattached    
14334:51   Jenny Skene V55WUnattached    
14434:52   Deborah Page SENWUnattached    
14535:27   Evgenia Koutsoukou SENWUnattached    
14635:38   Tara Ingram U15WUnattached    
14735:42   Richard Ingram  V40MGarioch19:5419:518.2 
14836:00   Fiona George V50WUnattached    
14936:00   Erin Heeps U15WUnattached    
15036:43   Marion Heeps  V35WUnattached32:4028:0627.3 
15141:35   Liz Bain V40WUnattached    
15241:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15343:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15450:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15551:04   Logan McIntosh U15MUnattached    
15651:10   Tyler Brand U15WUnattached    
15751:18   Carol Wilson  V40WUnattached38:0930:5731.7