Barnsley parkrun # 127 External Results
Barnsley
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Scott Nutter PBU11MBarnsley AC18:4316:31-1.5 
218:53   Thomas David White  S25MBarnsley AC17:5217:167.5 
319:02   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0217:065.5 
419:29   Mark Havenhand  V45MUnattached18:4417:270.1 
519:32   Martin James SBV35MDoncaster19:3217:321.8 
619:34   Adrian Tarasiuk  S25MBarnsley H19:1618:3712.4 
720:08   Ian Neville  V45MUnattached19:1618:525.3 
820:25   Michael Toner SENMUnattached    
920:36   Keith Littlewood  V40MBarnsley AC18:1317:242.5 
1020:50   Kerry Storrar  V40WBarnsley AC19:4719:265.9 
1121:23   Andrew Spence  V45MKingstone21:2220:5628.2 
1221:40   Andrew William Gray V40MUnattached    
1321:52   Mark Hewitt PBV40MKingstone21:0119:2124.0 
1421:56   Abby Parkin SENWUnattached    
1522:07   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone21:1320:167.9 
1622:12   Sarah Bradley PBS20WBarnsley AC21:0021:0023.4 
1722:17   Matthew Burton  V40MPenistone21:3521:0828.2 
1822:37   Gerard Tayeh  V40MBarnsley H20:5420:5432.9 
1922:47   Liz Woodfield  V35WHolmfirth20:2720:279.0 
2022:51   Melanie Green PBV35WKingstone22:5122:5133.6 
2123:07   Darren Thorpe SENMUnattached    
2223:15   Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H22:2221:3910.4 
2323:45   Tom Ramsay SENMUnattached    
2423:59   Megan Jenkinson  U20WKingstone23:0021:5836.0 
2524:33   Lee Goring V55MUnattached    
2624:36   James Buttery  S25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth22:2921:4322.2 
2724:50   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone22:5322:5115.4 
2824:55   John Hewitt  V65MBarnsley H24:2223:1316.4 
2925:00   Paula Newton  V45WUnattached23:5823:2313.9 
3025:04   John Stott V45MUnattached    
3125:05   Ian Garratt SENMUnattached    
3225:14   Jordan Firth SENMUnattached    
3325:16   Lucy Watson U15WUnattached    
3425:21   Danny Wright SENMUnattached    
3525:24   Matthew Pattison  S30MStadium Runners21:5318:394.8 
3625:28   Claire Wilkinson  V35WDenby Dale24:0224:0221.8 
3725:34   Jon O'Hanlon  V45MDenby Dale23:3022:2416.0 
3825:45   Tom Agus SENMUnattached    
3926:20   Kieron Brice  V35MUnattached24:1921:2912.5 
4026:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:41   Patrick David Needham  U18MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H21:5618:295.1 
4226:44   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H24:2924:0716.7 
4326:56   Elliot McCallum U20MUnattached    
4427:02   Katie Sharman PBS25WKingstone25:3223:3014.9 
4527:06   Vicky Levitt  V45WBarnsley H25:3825:3823.5 
4627:24   Judith Kippax  V45WWombwell25:1124:4120.1 
4727:25   Rachel Yarwood-Murray PBV45WWombwell25:1425:0018.2 
4827:42   Daniel Hayward  U15MKingstone23:2920:148.2 
4927:44   Clare Walton SENWUnattached    
5027:46   James Fryers  U11MPenistone23:3020:589.8 
5127:49   Keith Gordon  V60MPenistone22:5922:3714.4 
5227:55   Clare Atkinson SBV35WBarnsley H27:5526:1821.3 
5328:01   Angela Bradley  V40WUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
5428:11   John Exley  V45MKingstone26:3424:4716.9 
5528:34   Gaby Wolferink  S25WBarnsley H27:0527:0527.7 
5628:44   Norma Lorraine Wright  V50WUnattached27:3027:0325.7 
5728:52   Gavin Beardshall  S25MKingstone25:1623:0713.3 
5828:52   David Lee PBV40MKingstone24:3422:0111.3 
5929:00   Sharon Chamberlain  V45WUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
6029:03   David White  V45MUnattached23:5620:1836.0 
6129:15   Alex Southern U20MUnattached    
6229:15   Hugh Mackie  U11MPenistone26:5918:002.7 
6329:16   Matthew Heywood  U15MHolmfirth26:1926:1936.0 
6429:17   Jason Heywood V40MUnattached    
6529:37   Jenson Atkinson  U11MBarnsley AC27:4325:1327.7 
6629:37   Antony Atkinson SENMUnattached    
6729:45   Anita Nicholson  V45WDenby Dale24:0223:3729.7 
6830:00   Kathy Watson  V45WUnattached29:0529:0528.0 
6930:03   Hollie Latham V35WUnattached    
7030:20   Lorraine Mackie  V40WPenistone27:4126:0123.8 
7130:54   Wayne Martindale  V45MEast Hull22:5321:3215.1 
7231:39   Robert Watson V50MUnattached    
7331:59   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached29:1324:3714.3 
7432:04   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
7532:10   Anne Untisz V50WUnattached    
7632:13   Ewan Mackie SBU11MPenistone32:1321:5116.9 
7732:14   Richard Mackie SBV40MPenistone32:1418:514.1 
7832:16   Hannah Harrison  S25WUnattached28:5826:4126.6 
7932:43   Barry Brenton  V45MUnattached26:4526:1832.2 
8032:50   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H29:4929:4930.9 
8133:12   Chris Hobson  V60WHolmfirth30:5830:1231.0 
8233:44   Julie Galvin  V45WUnattached30:1727:5136.0 
8334:29   Wayne Padgett V50MUnattached    
8434:30   Charlotte Padgett SENWUnattached    
8534:57   Rene Wolferink  S30MBarnsley H29:1424:3128.3 
8635:36   Julie Sharman  V50WKingstone32:2529:2731.5 
8735:40   Rachel Dakin  U20WUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
8835:40   Dawn Dakin  V35WUnattached31:2729:3136.0 
8935:41   Andrew Dakin  V35MUnattached22:2621:3921.8 
9035:42   Lyndsay Garratt U20WUnattached    
9136:02   Corrin Harris  V45WUnattached30:1430:1425.4 
9236:18   Susan Thompson  V50WUnattached32:4732:1733.9 
9336:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9436:29   Sharon Armstrong SENWUnattached    
9538:27   Lesley Deakin  V50WKingstone32:2231:2436.0 
9638:27   Deborah Armstrong  V55WKingstone31:3731:1936.0 
9739:05   Poppy Nicholson U20WUnattached    
9839:14   Norman Cole  V75MPenistone27:3827:1427.8 
9939:15   John Downing  V55MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:1520:4415.0