Riverside parkrun # 52 External Results
Riverside
13 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Neil Wilkinson  V40MMorpeth/Cambuslang16:2416:2415.1 
217:00   Tony Murray  V35MCrook16:2916:0521.6 
317:30   Samuel Beckett  S30MCrook17:0416:33-0.6 
418:05   Gareth Pritchard  S30MElvet17:4516:240.2 
518:12   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:1317:135.4 
618:29   Ian Robinson  S25MHeaton17:3416:360.7 
718:30   Chris Auld PBV40MCrook17:2616:482.2 
818:43   Ian Sanderson SBV40MValley Striders18:1318:133.6 
919:02   Gareth Thraves  S30MChester-le-Street/Aurora17:5817:4015.2 
1019:17   Craig Downs  V35MCrook17:5217:523.6 
1119:47   Simon Gardner  V40MElvet18:3517:077.1 
1219:56   Ryan Arthur  U15MChester-le-Street18:1117:3719.0 
1319:56   Steve Dickson  V35MDerwentside18:3218:125.0 
1420:05   Stephen Wang  S30MHoughton Harriers19:1619:1636.0 
1520:06   Paul Calvert  V35MUnattached19:3819:1713.2 
1620:08   James Ramshaw  S30MBlaydon19:3118:124.6 
1720:14   Andy Biggs SBV45MDurham19:4919:199.9 
1820:19   Richard Harrison SENMRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
1920:28   Gary Pemberton  V60MNorth East Vets19:3018:4916.4 
2020:43   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached19:3618:404.6 
2120:53   Oskar Maatta  U15MJarrow & Hebburn19:5919:5214.3 
2221:08   David Henson  S30MDurham19:0518:4922.9 
2321:12   Conrad White  V55MElvet20:0819:558.3 
2421:21   Matthew Cleugh  U11MBirtley19:3618:429.4 
2521:22   Tom Atkinson SBS25MHoughton Harriers21:2218:225.6 
2621:26   Ruth Dadswell  V35WBirtley19:4219:345.3 
2721:33   David Salmon  V35MLow Fell19:0619:0615.0 
2821:33   Paul Brennan  V40MCrook19:0418:246.5 
2921:43   Matthew Archer  S30MDurham Triathlon Club19:2117:513.8 
3021:47   David Cleugh  V35MBirtley19:5518:2816.7 
3121:48   Michael Joyce  V55MJarrow & Hebburn20:2420:1222.4 
3221:54   Jonathan Steed  V40MUnattached20:3520:319.7 
3322:10   Rob Kirtley  V45MTyne Bridge18:4818:4816.3 
3422:21   Paul Smith  V50MCrook19:4919:2311.1 
3522:22   Malcolm Watson V40MUnattached    
3622:23   Joe Halpin PBU15MChester-le-Street21:0921:0923.0 
3722:26   David John Anderson  V35MTyne Bridge/Vegan17:5017:246.0 
3822:32   Keith Robertshaw  V45MBirtley17:5417:036.3 
3922:38   Sarah Duckworth SENWUnattached    
4022:42   Joanna Beckett  S25WCrook20:0519:149.3 
4122:46   Samuel Proctor  U20MBirtley20:1820:1811.4 
4222:48   Stephen Jackson PBS30MElvet19:0715:49-3.1 
4322:48   Christopher Cook SENMUnattached    
4422:53   Jordan Richard Riding U15MUnattached    
4523:02   Jeff Johnston  V40MBirtley21:5621:3315.4 
4623:04   Graeme Packer V45MUnattached    
4723:09   Michael Ramsay V35MUnattached    
4823:10   Marylou Lonsdale PBV35WCrook22:3022:3033.6 
4923:15   Shaun Miller V50MUnattached    
5023:18   Alex Witty  S30MElvet21:4219:5711.1 
5123:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:28   Gavin Gettings V35MUnattached    
5323:36   David Walsh SENMUnattached    
5423:37   Keith Hargrave  V45MUnattached21:5421:5428.8 
5523:38   Barry Walsh V55MUnattached    
5623:41   Lee Rice SENMUnattached    
5723:44   Roger Marco Domeneghetti  V35MUnattached22:4121:4826.4 
5823:46   Tony McNeill  V45MDurham22:1822:1816.8 
5923:52   Jack Watson PBU18MUnattached23:5219:1719.8 
6023:52   Graeme Walton  V40MElvet19:5719:1210.3 
6123:53   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
6223:58   Oscar Lecore  U11MAberdeen22:4119:068.4 
6324:00   Steven Sherburn  SENMUnattached22:0120:3414.4 
6424:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:16   Phil Sykes  S25MElvet20:5920:5921.9 
6624:18   Isao Hara  V35MSaltwell/North East Vets23:0322:3919.4 
6724:20   Karen Pallister  V45WUnattached23:3723:0222.3 
6824:21   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
6924:33   Kevin Hopper  V45MUnattached23:4023:4036.0 
7024:39   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
7124:41   Gareth Rees V45MUnattached    
7224:46   Steven Vass  SENMUnattached22:3720:2923.5 
7324:47   William Mckenna  U18MUnattached20:3318:267.0 
7424:53   Jake Nugent U20MUnattached    
7524:58   Juliet Robinson  V35WUnattached/Seevic22:5622:1315.5 
7625:25   Philip Jobson  S30MUnattached24:2220:0510.1 
7725:33   Craig Millar SENMUnattached    
7825:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:42   Stephen Ellis  V60MElvet25:1823:4319.4 
8125:47   Keith Rhowbotham  S30MSunderland Strollers24:0524:0518.9 
8225:51   Ray Scott  V55MGateshead24:1823:5924.4 
8326:05   David Hollows V45MUnattached    
8426:07   Marc Watson V35MUnattached    
8526:08   Andrew John Nesbit V35MUnattached    
8626:08   Peter Maylia  V55MBlyth24:1124:1120.7 
8726:11   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn23:5422:5025.0 
8826:13   Oliver Mckenna  U18MUnattached22:2819:015.4 
8926:15   Glenn K Burnip  V50MHerne Hill23:1823:1836.0 
9026:20   Stephanie Piper PBS25WElvet25:0122:3823.2 
9126:30   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
9226:38   Amanda Taylor  V40WCrook24:2524:2522.8 
9326:44   Sam Farquhar U15MUnattached    
9426:47   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:4722:0613.8 
9527:20   Dominic James Smith V35MUnattached    
9627:22   Andrew Mcgregor  S30MUnattached20:5820:1029.4 
9727:23   Martin Bunting V35MUnattached    
9827:25   Alison Curtis V45WUnattached    
9927:28   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
10027:41   Kirsty Steed  V35WElvet24:5224:5225.7 
10127:48   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
10227:50   Abbie Stoker U20WUnattached    
10327:54   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
10427:55   Joy Craighead  SENWUnattached26:3426:0935.8 
10527:56   Joe Greenwood V45MUnattached    
10628:05   Susan Oram V45WUnattached    
10728:06   Phil Dobson V50MUnattached    
10828:09   Jennifer Rose Jackson U15WUnattached    
10928:14   Denyse Holman  V45WUnattached25:4223:0217.4 
11028:19   Barry Jackson  V50MUnattached21:5720:4913.4 
11128:24   Holly Louise Jackson U15WUnattached    
11228:34   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
11328:37   Frank Lane V55MUnattached    
11429:19   Angus William Graham  V50MUnattached24:5124:2717.4 
11529:25   Nicola Whyte  S30WElvet26:2221:4014.8 
11629:34   Stephen Sedgewick  SENMUnattached24:0221:3212.1 
11730:04   Angela Knox  V45WCrook27:1425:4324.5 
11830:05   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:3825:0225.6 
11930:14   Bernadette Salmon  S25WBlaydon25:2125:1217.0 
12030:19   Liam Cawley  V45MUnattached27:1526:1136.0 
12130:26   Maurice Johnson V45MUnattached    
12230:27   Sonia Kirtley V40WUnattached    
12330:27   Jasper Lecore  U11MAberdeen30:0823:5921.7 
12430:34   George Nicholson  V60MElvet25:4624:0224.1 
12530:34   Lynne Waugh  V35WElvet28:1826:3623.8 
12630:46   Emma Burnip SENWUnattached    
12730:46   Barry Clarke SENMUnattached    
12830:51   Steven Clarke U15MUnattached    
12930:52   Sarah Stoker  S30WSedgefield27:2725:2121.1 
13030:55   Patricia Carruthers SENWUnattached    
13130:58   Michael Traynor  V45MElvet/Durham Triathlon Club27:0626:2431.6 
13231:03   Tom McMain V35MUnattached    
13331:09   Scott Langley U15MUnattached    
13431:15   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached29:0527:0828.6 
13531:19   Joanne Davidson V40WUnattached    
13631:20   Ruth Barker V40WUnattached    
13731:26   Becks Alfie Barker-Lippe V40WUnattached    
13831:27   Alison Wilson V45WUnattached    
13931:37   Lindsey Brooks  V40WElvet/Durham28:3527:3436.0 
14031:39   Nicole Ellie Robinson U15WUnattached    
14131:40   Dawn Gbekor V40WUnattached    
14231:41   Joe O'neil  V60MElvet/Unattached26:3426:3436.0 
14332:11   Reece O'Donnell U15MUnattached    
14432:23   Karen Curry  V50WGateshead29:2229:2236.0 
14532:29   Samantha Williams SENWUnattached    
14632:31   Joanne Ramsay V45WUnattached    
14732:32   Anita Brabazon  S25WBlyth27:3124:0517.9 
14832:33   Chris Clarke  V35MUnattached21:3019:529.8 
14932:34   Lindsay Craig PBV40WElvet30:1229:1632.8 
15033:40   Kathleen Bellamy PBV35WElvet30:5829:4332.5 
15133:41   Catherine Denley SENWUnattached    
15233:42   Robert Allington  V55MSunderland Strollers28:2727:3332.2 
15333:43   Lucas Hume U15MUnattached    
15433:44   Jennifer Hume V35WUnattached    
15534:09   Janice Fenny V45WUnattached    
15634:10   Louise Keating V45WUnattached    
15734:19   Sue Jennings  V45WElvet28:5726:4325.0 
15834:20   Danielle Coulson  U15WBirtley23:1522:3119.8 
15934:21   Jackie Coulson  V45WBirtley31:5430:1728.3 
16034:24   Sarah Watson U15WUnattached    
16134:25   Greta Jones  V45WElvet24:4422:2317.1 
16234:36   Heidi Walton U15WUnattached    
16334:37   Katy Walton  S30WElvet21:2119:588.9 
16435:00   Laura Smart SENWUnattached    
16535:07   Amy Farquhar  V35WElvet31:5031:0933.1 
16635:13   Peter Atkinson SENMUnattached    
16735:14   Leah Holmes U15WUnattached    
16835:15   Vicki Halse  S30WLow Fell25:3423:5617.3 
16935:17   Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
17035:26   Graham Smith  V40MTyne Bridge/Unattached24:2124:2136.0 
17135:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17235:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:03   Luke Fournier U15MUnattached    
17437:05   Jennifer Cowen  S30WElvet29:5529:5536.0 
17537:29   Louise Atkinson  S30WUnattached34:1832:2134.1 
17638:14   Sophie Dennis  S25WElvet33:3528:3624.4 
17738:25   Russell Haswell SENMUnattached    
17839:35   Michael Cook V40MUnattached    
17940:36   Alison Joan Foggon  V45WUnattached34:3529:5129.0 
18040:36   Alison Smith  V35WElvet35:4329:0225.4 
18140:47   Malcolm Craighead  V55MNorth East Vets26:3525:1636.0