Stockton Summer Tees Trail 5K Series External Results
Preston Park
11 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46  SENMUnattached/Ethiopia14:4414:32-2.7 
216:26   James Bulman  V40MNew Marske15:5915:4123.7 
316:44   Michael Jefferies  SENMBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield16:0816:082.7 
417:11   Paul Wilson SBV35MHartlepool16:1816:181.6 
517:38   Rosie Smith  SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters16:5716:5714.2 
617:43   Kevin Patterson  V45MBillingham16:5016:396.0 
717:55   Sam Garratt PBU15MNew Marske17:5516:280.9 
817:58   Rob Atkin  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0016:3021.7 
918:00   Dez Fielden  V40MAycliffe16:3816:382.3 
1018:07   Noel Hitchcock  SENMSunderland/Durham Fell Runners17:5917:1216.8 
1118:23   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:42 17:023.0 
1218:32   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:2416:513.0 
1318:35   Bryan Saysell SBV45MNorth York Moors/North East Vets18:3518:0314.1 
1418:44   Richard Fawcett  SENMNorth York Moors17:3217:043.8 
1518:52   Paul Dalton  V35MUnattached17:2216:521.8 
1618:56   Sheldon Cockburn PBV40MEsk Valley18:5618:5634.3 
1719:27   Wayne Boutell SENMNorth York Moors AC    
1819:28   Tim Whitehead PBSENMEsk Valley19:2817:5225.2 
1919:32   Andrew Dobson SBV40MNorth York Moors/Cumbria Police18:2117:0810.2 
2019:36   Keith Hutchinson PBSENMHartlepool19:3618:27-1.3 
2119:37   Phil Jarvis V40M     
2219:53   John Todd V60MTullamore Harriers (    
2320:13   Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1617:151.8 
2420:22   Mark Corbyn SENM     
2520:24   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:5917:202.0 
2620:26   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:3418:3411.7 
2720:36   Peter Milburn  V50MAycliffe19:2917:236.6 
2820:36   Phillip Noble  U23MRedcar/New Marske19:1117:3211.4 
2920:37   Kenneth Stephenson  V50MBillingham19:2119:2113.2 
3020:58   Stephen Brown  SENMBillingham19:4918:526.4 
3120:58   Michael Fawcett  V45MBillingham20:4420:248.7 
3221:09   Lucy Thompson SBSENWQuakers19:4819:488.4 
3321:14   Linda Noble  V45WDarlington H20:5120:168.4 
3421:15   Michael Gosney  V40MBillingham20:5320:249.0 
3521:17   Paul Pascoe  V40MElvet/Unattached19:2919:295.9 
3621:20   Robert Howard  V60MLoftus & Whitby20:0119:1426.8 
3721:25   Erin Corbyn  SENWNew Marske20:0019:5420.7 
3821:25   Gavin Struthers  V55MNorth York Moors20:0719:5211.1 
3921:26   Neil Simon  V35MHartlepool19:5719:2115.0 
4021:27   Darren Stockdale  SENMQuakers19:5519:3411.7 
4121:29   Mark Wilson V40M     
4221:35   John Burnside  V55MAycliffe20:3520:3511.2 
4321:48   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:5719:3416.8 
4421:48   Wayne D'arcy PBV40MNorth York Moors21:4821:4831.4 
4521:52   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:3719:5511.8 
4621:56   Kevin Brown  SENMBillingham21:2321:2117.1 
4721:59   Keith Galbraith  V50MHartlepool21:0617:4511.5 
4822:05   Alister Robson  V40MElvet20:2620:1611.5 
4922:05   Mark Brown PBV40MEsk Valley22:0522:0530.0 
5022:06   Andrew Knox SBV50MQuakers22:0621:2315.8 
5122:06   Michael Stobie  V35MBillingham20:3020:3013.0 
5222:14   Nat Snell PBV35MRoad Runners Club21:2618:445.9 
5322:16   Chris Jamieson  V50MEsk Valley21:1221:1231.8 
5422:18   Mark Thompson SENM     
5522:18   Katherine Blakey  V50WNorth York Moors/Civil Service21:4720:3616.4 
5622:21   Nicolette Hollindale  SENWQuakers20:0420:0410.0 
5722:22   Oliver Mack V40M     
5822:26   Mark Rayner  V50MBillingham20:3520:3513.4 
5922:29   Phil Hughes-Narborou V50MNorth York Moors AC    
6022:31   Helen Adamson  V35WBillingham21:4421:149.5 
6122:36   Alexander Rogers PBU15MNew Marske22:3622:3610.2 
6222:41   Gary Lynch  V45MBillingham21:1721:0836.0 
6322:47   Stephen Smith  SENMAycliffe/Darlington H20:5919:459.8 
6422:51   Stuart Gallagher SENM     
6522:53   Barry Manning PBSENMNorth York Moors22:5322:5335.3 
6622:54   Heather Mccosh V45W     
6722:58   Malcolm Peggs  V55MLoftus & Whitby21:4720:1416.0 
6823:00   Mark Symmonds V45M     
6923:07   Diane Vaughan  V45WQuakers21:3221:1510.6 
7023:08   Mark Brown SBV35MNorth York Moors22:0520:5311.8 
7123:09   AN Other         
7223:28   Tony Main  V55MBillingham23:2723:1329.9 
7323:33   Diane Jobson  V40WNorth York Moors22:0021:1713.8 
7423:35   Graeme Miles  SENMAycliffe21:0419:4910.8 
7523:35   Mark Horton SENM     
7623:35   Graham Reginald Prior  V45MBillingham23:0523:0520.4 
7723:36   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:5821:5836.0 
7823:37   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:2022:0114.0 
7923:40   Neal Gillson  SENMHartlepool22:4822:4822.6 
8023:43   Colin Raby SENM     
8123:46   Iain Bowran V65M     
8223:48   Kevin Greenall  V60MAycliffe23:2622:1236.0 
8323:55   Jez Makin V50MDurham Fell Runners    
8423:59   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:3723:2419.1 
8524:02   Laura Mack SENW     
8624:05   Paul Jefferies  V55MQuakers22:3922:3936.0 
8724:06   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham23:2122:0115.5 
8824:15   Jason Dixon  V35MAycliffe23:1620:0718.0 
8924:16   Catherine Roberts SENW     
9024:35   Peter Quinn  V45MNorth East Vets23:4123:4119.4 
9124:39   Barry Mckinstray SENM     
9224:41   Ronnie Sherwood  V70MNew Marske22:3021:5119.1 
9324:46   Allen Mullis V55MHeaton Harriers    
9424:47   William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors23:4522:5015.1 
9524:48   Antony Hamling SENM     
9624:50   Craig Jenkins SENM     
9724:58   Danny Gordon  V65MQuakers23:5922:3317.5 
9825:00   Anne Robson  V55WBillingham/Unattached24:2724:2718.4 
9925:02   Georgina Hill  SENWNorth York Moors24:5722:4817.1 
10025:10   David Mogie PBV50MBillingham25:1024:5221.3 
10125:13   Michael Brown V45M     
10225:17   Jackie McCabe  V50WBillingham24:4224:4232.7 
10325:19   Michael Williams  V50MBillingham22:3022:3028.3 
10425:21   Stephen Thompson V55M     
10525:28   Mark Rogers V45M     
10625:38   John Smith V60M     
10725:39   Ian Barnes  V75MDarlington H/VAA North East23:3119:2820.8 
10825:44   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham23:0322:5918.1 
10925:45   Rob Nicholson  V55MAycliffe24:5021:5918.2 
11025:46   Darryn Wood  SENMQuakers24:3223:5333.6 
11125:47   Thomas Burn V50MNorth York Moors AC    
11225:50   Tony Quinn V50M     
11326:07   Paul Stretton V45M     
11426:10   Jonathan Brady SENM     
11526:19   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors24:3622:3123.3 
11626:30   Alan Kellet V55MAycliffe Running Clu    
11726:32   Stephen Maddison  V55MRedcar23:4023:1920.5 
11826:32   Greg Swinbourne  V40MHartlepool23:4722:2116.1 
11926:34   Matt Jackson  V40MQuakers25:5723:5721.0 
12026:44   Neil Whitehouse V50M     
12126:46   Aiden Robertson SENM     
12226:46   David Hughes V45MCrossht Teesside    
12326:50   Andy King SENM     
12427:03   Rachel Collinson  SENWSedgefield24:0124:0136.0 
12527:07   Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H23:0922:1916.8 
12627:16   Sarah Bowyer PBV45WBillingham27:1627:1618.8 
12727:20   Liz Jordan  V50WBillingham26:0625:5020.6 
12827:34   Gill Baker SENW     
12927:35   Gemma Williams V40W     
13027:36   John Mulligan  V70MBillingham26:1525:0136.0 
13127:36   Graham Jordan V55M     
13227:37   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:0326:0320.1 
13327:42   Claire Gillan  SENWThirsk & Sowerby27:0527:0014.1 
13427:45   Colin Rumsey SENM     
13527:54   Christian Oxley SENM     
13627:55   Zoe Walls V40W     
13727:57   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV45WNew Marske26:4025:3818.0 
13828:05   Sara Llewellyn  V40WBillingham25:5525:5529.8 
13928:05   Helen Hill  V35WBillingham26:4625:4317.5 
14028:07   Anne Kellet V55WAycliffe Running Clu    
14128:18   Nadia Whiteley SENWRedcar Running Club    
14228:32   Annmarie Wilson SENW     
14328:35   Lorna Simplein V45WRedcar Running Club    
14428:58   Julia Ansbro  SENWBillingham28:3525:4820.9 
14528:59   Claire Banton  SENWBillingham27:5227:5222.9 
14629:02   Janet Mackfall V50W     
14729:03   Lyndsay Madden PBSENWBillingham29:0329:0336.0 
14829:06   Sarah Barrett SENWBillingham Marsh Hou    
14929:12   Michael Smith  U20MAycliffe25:5425:5436.0 
15029:14   Paul Hutchinson  SENMQuakers25:5225:4225.8 
15129:15   Carole Nixon V45W     
15229:17   Nicola Tomlin  V40WBillingham28:2925:5636.0 
15329:18   Alan Grainge SENM     
15429:23   Karen Wright V50W     
15529:31   Mandy Stephens V45W     
15629:36   Gail Woodhouse  V45WBillingham28:0328:0330.9 
15729:38   Sharon Dobson  V40WStockton Striders/Billingham29:3729:3724.4 
15829:39   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham29:1026:5622.4 
15929:44   Natalie Hodgson V45W     
16029:51   Victoria Wisnieswski SENW     
16130:14   Nicola Davies SENW     
16230:19   Yvonne Williams  V45WAycliffe27:2227:2226.2 
16331:14   David Bytheway V40M     
16431:25   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham30:1230:1228.7 
16531:32   Liz Swainston V50W     
16631:38   Elaine Morgan  V45WAycliffe30:0629:1436.0 
16731:39   Faye Dunnakey SENW     
16831:42   Michelle Bytheway  V40WBillingham28:1327:1728.4 
16932:09   Jacqui King  V45WBillingham29:2429:2436.0 
17032:14   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors28:5627:4820.2 
17132:14   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham30:3030:3028.6 
17232:16   Catherine York  V35WRedcar31:3931:3930.8 
17332:25   Erika Enisz  V70WBillingham32:0027:1428.9 
17432:38   Laura Petite SENW     
17532:50   Tracey Quinn V45W     
17633:03   Helen Johnston  V40WBillingham23:2223:2217.2 
17733:04   Samuel Johnston U20M     
17833:28   Fiona Shaw  V40WBillingham31:2431:2424.6 
17933:39   Steven King  V45MBillingham28:5828:5828.0 
18036:57   Christopher Mcgrath SENM     
18137:12   Julie Booth V45W     
18237:12   Judith Russel V40W