Oxford parkrun # 87 External Results
Oxford
6 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Carl Tucker  S25MCherwell/Royal Air Force17:4517:121.1 
218:35   Oliver King PBS30MSouthville18:3518:349.8 
319:11   David Charlton SENMUnattached    
419:14   Christopher Williams  S30MEynsham18:3718:239.8 
519:28   Nick Shea PBV40MHeadington19:2819:205.7 
619:30   Tim Bearder V35MUnattached    
719:41   David Antill  V35MTyne Bridge19:1718:2814.2 
819:48   Huw Grange  SENMUnattached19:2218:495.0 
920:04   Peter Leek  S30MUnattached18:4117:5411.8 
1020:13   Alex Scrivener PBU11WOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs20:0118:2911.0 
1120:18   Jamie Bagnall  S30MUnattached19:1817:512.0 
1220:19   Matthew Ray  U18MAbingdon/Eynsham18:4718:034.7 
1320:30   Mark Andrew Bell SENMUnattached    
1420:38   David Van Den Bergh  V45MCity of Norwich20:0219:328.2 
1520:53   Matt Pickles SENMSaints & Sinners Fun Runners    
1621:01   Liam Hosier  S20MKidlington20:2118:325.2 
1721:20   Michael Moseley  S25MTri2o19:5019:0321.5 
1821:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:24   Pete Gronbech  V45MRadley21:0121:0011.8 
2021:29   Peter Smith PBV50MUnattached21:2921:2710.3 
2121:33   Benjamin Joseph Molineaux SENMUnattached    
2221:37   Nicholas Hartley SENMUnattached    
2321:39   Jeff Lothamer V40MUnattached    
2421:41   Michael O'Hagan SENMUnattached    
2521:46   Jon Antill V35MUnattached    
2621:53   Yvonne Morris PBV35WHeadington21:4620:239.7 
2722:03   Stephen Clark SENMUnattached    
2822:08   Mark Scrivener V45MUnattached    
2922:13   Connor McDermott U20MUnattached    
3022:16   Brian Fiddian PBV60MKidlington22:1622:1636.0 
3122:17   Hugh Manson PBV65MOxford City22:1722:0816.9 
3222:20   Sean Duvall  S30MEynsham19:5317:493.6 
3322:21   Andrew Burgess V35MUnattached    
3422:25   Sam Snell  SENMOxford Tri20:4320:4314.7 
3522:32   Peter Marshall  V45MOxford City21:1920:0117.1 
3622:37   Daniel Ray  SENMUnattached21:4119:379.5 
3722:40   Madeleine Langford SBSENWHeadington22:4021:5419.6 
3822:57   Gwilym Davies  S25MUnattached22:2322:2312.6 
3923:02   Christopher Turnbull  S25MHeadington21:1119:477.3 
4023:08   Jonathan Ray  V45MUnattached22:0522:0515.5 
4123:09   Jeremy Steel SENMUnattached    
4223:12   James Herring SENMUnattached    
4323:23   Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop23:1720:357.3 
4423:28   Brian O'Gorman V45MUnattached    
4523:32   Ashley Jones SENMUnattached    
4623:35   Paul Bedding V35MUnattached    
4724:06   George Buchanan SENMUnattached    
4824:08   Christine Marshall PBV45WOxford City24:0624:0635.9 
4924:09   Geoff Hall SENMUnattached    
5024:14   John Clargo  V45MHeadington24:0919:2910.0 
5124:15   Stefan Kaye  V55MUnattached23:3422:2715.3 
5224:17   Max Randall SENMUnattached    
5324:18   Anthony Walker V45MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
5424:20   Richard Fewster SENMUnattached    
5524:21   Lisa Sammons  S25WOxford City23:2321:5120.6 
5624:45   Chris Griggs SENMUnattached    
5724:58   Jemma Ham SENWUnattached    
5825:01   Emma Mcdermott  V35WHeadington23:2822:3515.4 
5925:07   Royston Neal  V55MUnattached23:1523:1018.6 
6025:09   Andy Saunders  V35MUnattached23:4023:0527.7 
6125:14   Robin Hall V40MUnattached    
6225:15   Jennifer Yeulet PBSENWUnattached23:1822:2434.0 
6325:22   Paul Grimsdale  V55MOxford City24:5724:5728.2 
6425:24   Allen Fatimaharan SENMUnattached    
6525:33   Gemma Moseley  S25WBramley Trail24:5423:4521.0 
6625:37   Clem Cook V60MUnattached    
6725:47   Paula Booth PBV40WWoodstock25:4725:2719.4 
6825:55   Pete Kenny V40MUnattached    
6925:59   Coco Chen V35WUnattached    
7026:07   Alexandra Smart SENWUnattached    
7126:12   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service22:0419:5613.7 
7226:16   Matthew Owen Hall U15MUnattached    
7326:17   Alison Blincowe SBV40WWoodstock26:1125:1222.0 
7426:19   Angie Peerless  V60WHandy Cross25:0924:3817.4 
7526:52   Nick Minty  S25MKidlington24:3621:2914.2 
7626:52   Justin Lloyd V40MUnattached    
7726:54   David Kaye SENMUnattached    
7826:56   Nik Windle  V50MVegan24:3623:3622.6 
7926:56   Martin Emery  S30MUnattached22:4022:4027.4 
8027:18   Helen Jane Ray  V45WUnattached26:4726:4725.0 
8127:24   Justyna Banaszak SENWUnattached    
8227:41   David Gray  S25MUnattached24:5921:2327.4 
8327:47   Rachel Bright SENWUnattached    
8427:59   Eva Lyubich SENWUnattached    
8528:06   Hannah West  V60WWitney26:3426:3029.2 
8628:53   Elizabeth French  V40WAlchester25:2224:3416.0 
8729:08   Mike Jordan SENMUnattached    
8829:13   Abby Hawkins SENWUnattached    
8929:22   Helen Curtis SENWUnattached    
9029:43   Ellie Grace Ray  U18WUnattached28:0925:3622.8 
9131:01   Denis Williams V60MUnattached    
9231:42   Maddy Abbott  U11WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:4921:1013.2 
9331:48   Cathy Davies V60WUnattached    
9431:55   Martin Reynolds  V60MSouthern Counties Vets26:5925:2225.2 
9532:51   Kit Villiers  V70MHeadington31:3728:5226.4 
9633:00   Enoka Direckze-Berrie V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
9733:51   Katie Owen  S25WUnattached30:2628:4536.0 
9835:13   Rosie Callaghan SBV35WHeadington35:1330:5535.6 
9935:16   Sheenagh Reynolds V60WUnattached    
10050:10   Cara Law PBV35WUnattached50:1050:1036.0 
10150:11   Val Messenger V50WUnattached