Colchester Castle parkrun # 14 External Results
Colchester Castle
6 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Anthony Barraclough PBS25MColchester H17:2016:543.9 
217:55   Jonathan Nears  V35MColchester H17:2216:511.2 
318:35   Daniel Foster  V45MGreat Bentley18:2718:277.2 
418:44   David Wright  V55MColchester H18:3418:296.1 
518:56   Charlie Keitch SBV35MGreat Bentley18:4618:455.0 
618:57   Mark Harrod  V35MColchester H18:1417:1010.5 
719:23   Andrew Lovelock  S25MSpringfield19:0217:552.5 
819:46   Richard Flutter  V45MHarwich18:5417:334.3 
919:47   Rachel Broome PBU15WChelmsford19:1918:486.2 
1019:53   Daniel Aldis SENMUnattached    
1120:05   Ged Mcmillan PBV35MUnattached18:3717:233.1 
1220:10   Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield19:2218:034.8 
1320:17   Laura Shewbridge  S30WColchester H19:3918:464.4 
1420:44   Robert Saunders  V35MUnattached19:3618:1517.3 
1520:50   Paul Broome V45MUnattached    
1620:53   Jason Rendall V45MUnattached    
1721:07   David West SENMUnattached    
1821:09   Mark Shillaker PBV45MTiptree21:0920:4821.4 
1921:16   Jennifer Lovelock  S25WSpringfield20:3419:195.7 
2021:25   David Gayer  S30MColchester H20:4620:3213.1 
2122:03   Dennis Warner  V50MHarwich21:2321:1911.9 
2222:04   Trevor Fulcher V40MUnattached    
2322:05   Ethan Thrower  U15MColchester H21:3918:1727.2 
2422:07   Felix Kariuki SENM5 Star Boot Camps    
2522:09   Emma Burgess  S25WCanterbury21:0417:444.7 
2622:11   Phil Wallis V35MUnattached    
2722:14   John Wheatley  V70MColchester H20:5920:5616.2 
2822:15   Teddy Armitage U15MUnattached    
2922:16   David Hilson PBV45MUnattached21:3419:269.5 
3022:19   Sarah Gill PBS30WSpringfield21:5621:5635.8 
3122:29   Anna Luff  S25WSpringfield21:3021:2020.8 
3222:32   Fran Norris  V50WColchester H21:3520:5212.7 
3322:35   Tim Armitage V55MUnattached    
3422:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:42   Barry Stevens V45MUnattached    
3622:46   George Furmage  V40MWee County22:4221:4916.1 
3722:48   Anthony Varela V40MUnattached    
3823:04   Alex Palmer SENMUnattached    
3923:07   Gareth Gailey V40MUnattached    
4023:08   Angela Isherwood PBS25WUnattached22:3320:5322.3 
4123:10   Matt Graves V35MUnattached    
4223:23   Francis Mills  S30MHarwich22:0820:5211.0 
4323:27   Paul Ford PBV35MUnattached22:3621:3811.8 
4423:28   Tim Boud V45MUnattached    
4523:29   Ross Donaldson SENMUnattached    
4623:36   Tracy Clarke SENWUnattached    
4723:48   David Nelson  S25MUnattached21:2019:5010.5 
4823:53   Nuno Vidal  S30MSweatshop23:0021:5316.7 
4923:55   Peter Jeffries V60MUnattached    
5023:56   Peter Fraser-Hopewell PBV55MHarwich23:1522:3814.2 
5124:07   David Ford  V65MUnattached22:5822:2314.7 
5224:09   Colin West V55MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
5324:15   Anthony Smith  V50MWitham (Essex)22:3622:3617.7 
5424:16   Simon Clamp V50MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
5524:18   Marie Forsyth V45WUnattached    
5624:21   Beth Francis U20WUnattached    
5724:39   Clare Suzanne Hamblin V45WUnattached    
5824:41   Simon Fookes  V40MColchester H21:4321:4336.0 
5924:47   Edgar Frost U15MUnattached    
6024:56   Daniel Chubb U15MUnattached    
6124:57   Paul Mortimer V40MUnattached    
6225:04   David Lumby  V50MTrail Running Association24:4022:4714.1 
6325:09   Helen Mattock  S25WEssex Uni23:5022:4223.5 
6425:15   James Edmund Taylor U20MUnattached    
6525:17   Stephen Robinson PBV45MTiptree25:0924:1120.9 
6625:23   Brian Sharman SENMUnattached    
6725:24   Stephen Howard  V40MUnattached23:3121:4926.3 
6825:24   Trevor John Wayman V50MUnattached    
6925:25   Frank Gardiner  V55MGreat Bentley23:5123:4118.2 
7025:29   Tim Clifton V40MUnattached    
7125:39   Al Beard V40MUnattached    
7225:47   Olly Betts SENMUnattached    
7325:56   Laura Clarke SENWUnattached    
7426:10   Emily Moore PBU20WColchester H26:1022:1713.6 
7526:16   John Allen V60MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
7626:19   Paula Rothero PBV45WTiptree26:0725:4231.4 
7726:36   Helen Boud V45WUnattached    
7826:37   Megan Moore U20WUnattached    
7926:37   Malcolm Fletcher V55MUnattached    
8026:46   Liz Cooper V45W5 Star Boot Camps    
8127:00   Becky Copus SENWMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
8227:03   Sinead Burgoyne PBS30WGreat Bentley27:0326:3032.9 
8327:13   Neil Frediani  V55MBritish Airways23:1023:1016.7 
8427:15   Alli MacLean SENMUnattached    
8527:18   Debbie Frances Harvey V40WUnattached    
8627:18   Fiona Wattam PBV40WColchester H26:2622:1823.3 
8727:19   Jenna Saiz SENWUnattached    
8827:27   Dariusz Walasek V45MUnattached    
8927:28   Ed Parry V35MUnattached    
9027:29   Mark Crittenden  V40MGreat Bentley27:0625:1919.9 
9127:30   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
9227:54   Ian Wallis SENMUnattached    
9328:00   Marcos Morley  V40MPortsmouth JC/Tiptree21:5321:5315.0 
9428:05   Thomas Holliday U15MUnattached    
9528:05   Christopher King SENMUnattached    
9628:25   Erika Annele Duffett V45WUnattached    
9728:41   Deborah J Lepley V40WUnattached    
9828:45   Simon Carden  V40MUnattached28:2625:5223.7 
9929:12   Mark Hoy SENMUnattached    
10029:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:22   Jennifer Donovan V35W5 Star Boot Camps    
10229:25   Emme Cayford SENWUnattached    
10329:26   Liz Parry PBV35WUnattached28:2528:2536.0 
10429:48   Katherine Richardson V45WUnattached    
10529:49   Graham Whitehead V50MUnattached    
10630:00   Teresa Parkins V55WUnattached    
10730:16   Maria Jackson SENWUnattached    
10830:18   Zena Wooller  V35WUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
10930:26   Louise Longshaw V35W5 Star Boot Camps    
11030:59   Anita Filer V45WUnattached    
11131:02   Nicola Peachey V40WUnattached    
11231:06   Sally Parkinson V45WUnattached    
11331:14   Leigh Kirkby V50MUnattached    
11431:54   Daniel Beard U15MUnattached    
11532:01   Edel Schultz V35WUnattached    
11632:07   Paul Carden  V65MUnattached30:1830:1830.5 
11732:22   Susan Osborn V50WUnattached    
11832:51   Nicola Neal SENWUnattached    
11932:51   Catherine Baker SENWUnattached    
12033:11   Luke Groves  S25MGreat Bentley30:5423:3316.4 
12133:31   Lucy Kirkby U20WUnattached    
12233:49   Kate Riley  SENWUnattached29:3927:0336.0 
12333:53   Ruth Metcalfe PBV40WGreat Bentley33:5032:3031.6 
12434:07   Bethanie Moore SENWUnattached    
12534:57   Clare Mary Fraser-Hopewell V50WUnattached    
12635:02   Georgina Grayston V40W5 Star Boot Camps    
12735:04   Melanie Capel V35W5 Star Boot Camps    
12835:39   Zowie Mitchell V50WUnattached    
12936:09   Gwendolyn Morris  V40WUnattached33:2133:2136.0 
13036:28   Ben McLean SENMUnattached    
13136:33   John Bush PBV45MGreat Bentley33:3828:0227.5 
13237:49   Neil Pears V75MUnattached    
13338:01   Stacey Lapp SENWUnattached    
13438:01   Bobby Wooldridge SENMUnattached    
13538:51   Will Chaney  S30MUnattached26:4119:5711.7 
13638:52   Sandy Pison V35WUnattached    
13739:01   Louise Mayle V40WUnattached