Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 66 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
29 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Craig Pearson  S30MCannock & Stafford17:0016:361.6 
217:50   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2017:103.0 
318:03   Steve Cunningham  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4417:016.6 
418:28   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:0418:0411.6 
518:39   Matt Middleton SENM     
618:51   Carson Tweedie  V40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters18:0817:548.7 
718:56   Derek Donaghy SBV55MNorth Belfast18:3118:3130.8 
819:02   Julian Cockshott SBV40MUnattached18:5618:4114.0 
919:06   Paul Ross PBV35MOak Park/Unattached18:5517:585.1 
1019:08   Richard Nash SBV40MHatton Darts RC18:5518:276.6 
1119:29   Daniel Swain PBU15MBirchfield H19:2716:500.6 
1219:37   Neil Higgs SENM     
1319:39   Rob Mace  S25MUnattached18:5316:082.9 
1419:39   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:4117:533.5 
1519:59   Remi Flavell  U15WBirchfield H19:3619:1724.0 
1620:08   Steven Dyer  S30MBirchfield H19:4319:3313.2 
1720:52   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie SBS30WCobra19:5419:3311.0 
1820:53   Adrian Cartwright PBV40MUnattached20:5320:5313.2 
1920:54   Daniel Connell PBSENMUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
2021:04   Matthew Box SENM     
2121:10   Robert Beech U15M     
2221:13   Nigel Colgrave V40M     
2421:18   Lee Hetherington U15M     
2521:23   Chris Pearson SBV60MCobra20:5420:2814.8 
2621:27   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge21:1320:3511.0 
2721:46   Haydn Watson  U11MTipton21:1018:498.9 
2821:46   Matt Phillips SBSENMBRAT21:3620:3511.8 
2921:48   Jack Rice  U15MBirchfield H21:3121:3136.0 
3021:54   Simon Rhodes PBV35MBirchfield H20:3918:174.5 
3121:59   Mohammed Ibraheem Iqbal SENM     
3222:00   Stewart Russell  V40MBirchfield H21:1419:329.4 
3322:00   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached21:3120:5114.1 
3422:02   Stu Richards PBS30MUnattached21:4121:4121.6 
3522:21   Christopher Ward U20M     
3622:34   Andrew Jukes V35M     
3722:39   Martin Wall  S30MAldridge21:1020:4012.1 
3822:46   Alan John Moseley V50M     
3922:49   Matthew Seal SENM     
4022:54   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:3320:0814.3 
4122:56   David Kendall PBV50MSandwell Valley22:2019:4912.1 
4223:06   Surrinder Singh V40M     
4323:11   Helen Phillips PBV45WAldridge22:2022:2022.0 
4423:12   Trevor Harris PBV45MAldridge21:5520:119.0 
4523:18   Adam Hollyhead V45M     
4623:19   Nathan Casey  U11MBirchfield H21:4717:181.5 
4723:21   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:4019:519.8 
4823:28   Michael Powell SENM     
4923:31   Simon Hudson  V50MAldridge22:1022:0915.1 
5023:32   John Quinn PBV65MAldridge22:3822:1416.6 
5123:48   Zachary Alexander Edwards U15M     
5223:49   Neil Edwards V45M     
5324:04   Anna Gruszczynska PBS30WSteel City/Poland23:0821:0518.3 
5424:10   Christopher Jennings  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield23:2322:3423.4 
5524:14   Heeran Singh  U15MBirchfield H20:0020:0035.7 
5624:14   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H23:5921:3512.2 
5724:19   Robert Nightingale SENM     
5824:30   Azeem Mohammed SENM     
5924:47   Patrick Hall V35M     
6024:48   Dean Lucas  V40MUnattached22:4819:135.7 
6124:56   Jason Vigrass PBV40MAldridge24:2722:4516.8 
6225:00   Lizi Chambers PBS25WAldridge24:3623:4421.4 
6325:03   Chris Tucker PBV35MUnknown/Unattached23:0021:5718.3 
6425:14   Jane Quinn PBV60WAldridge25:1425:1423.2 
6525:17   Joshua James Edwards U20M     
6625:31   James Clayton  S30MUnattached22:4422:4320.4 
6725:33   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge25:0824:1917.2 
6825:37   Abigail Wright PBS30WAldridge25:2024:4518.5 
6925:42   Steve Law  V50MUnattached25:1124:1819.7 
7025:45   Jonathan Spooner V35M     
7125:45   Dilip Patel PBV40M 23:4021:0918.8 
7225:46   Richard James Upton SENM     
7325:47   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:4121:0227.0 
7425:49   Debbie Connell V35W     
7525:52   James Andrew Stevenson SENM     
7625:52   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich25:0624:0318.5 
7725:56   Paul Watson  V45MTipton25:2923:3219.8 
7826:06   Lisa Bowles V35W     
7926:24   Stuart Bell V40M     
8026:43   Ian Rowlands SENM     
8126:56   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:4726:4435.3 
8227:07   Sophie Hill  U18WTipton25:1124:3436.0 
8427:18   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:2925:0725.9 
8527:21   Heidi Cunningham V45W     
8627:28   Emma Sheldon PBV35WWest Bromwich25:5024:5733.2 
8727:40   Emma Neachell  S30WRoyal Sutton Coldfield27:3326:4925.1 
8827:49   Louise Booker  V35WAldridge24:2820:289.9 
8927:50   Joanne Butler PBV50WAldridge27:0827:0825.6 
9028:05   Kerry Poston V40W     
9128:05   Shellaine Barber SBV45WUnattached28:0527:4725.6 
9228:28   Adam Biddle V35M     
9328:35   Claire Bodin  V35WUnattached26:0025:2418.0 
9428:48   Diane Thacker  V45WAldridge27:0926:3621.4 
9528:51   John Buckby  V70MWest Bromwich28:1227:5222.5 
9629:02   Chris Warrington V50W     
9729:04   Clare Riley V35W     
9829:05   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H25:5222:1812.2 
9929:13   Mark O'Rourke  S25MUnattached20:3219:227.7 
10029:17   Natalie Weber SENW     
10129:18   Adrian Marcus SENMRAF Cosford Running Club    
10229:18   Gary Jenkins V45M     
10329:30   Claire Nash  V40WWashlands28:0827:5135.1 
10429:33   Barinderjit Cheema  V35MAldridge/Unattached27:5524:2418.3 
10530:26   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra30:1727:4330.3 
10630:28   Joshua Adam Bosman U15M     
10730:37   Charlotte Nash U15W     
10830:37   Chloe Chan U15W     
10930:50   Jasbir Kaur V35W     
11030:52   Paul Lindley V50M     
11130:56   Gillian Hastings PBV55WAldridge30:4030:4031.2 
11230:57   Kate Jennings  V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield30:4224:4426.6 
11331:09   Ronni Dyer U15M     
11431:12   Linda Middleton  V60WAldridge29:4529:0330.4 
11531:13   Amanda Glover PBV40WUnattached31:0126:5322.6 
11631:25   Janette Martin-Ward V50W     
11731:37   Kara Nicholls  S30WAldridge29:0427:4222.1 
11831:38   Mehul Mistry V35M     
11931:39   Lisa Karen Edwards V45W     
12031:40   Shelley Nicholls  S30WAldridge28:5727:3322.0 
12132:02   Caitlin Casey SBU11WBirchfield H32:0223:1218.9 
12232:03   Bhavesh Mistry SENM     
12332:11   Stephen Casey V35M     
12432:21   Sarah Swain V40W     
12532:46   Alexandra Webster SENW     
12632:53   Neil Jones SENM     
12733:33   Nahida Begum V35W     
12834:19   Steve Bosman  V40MUnattached33:2733:2736.0 
12935:12   Paul Burke  V40MAldridge22:0518:4110.8 
13035:23   Linda Cundliffe  V50WUnattached30:5130:5129.0 
13135:25   Kay Turner SENW     
13236:08   Sandra Clarke V40W     
13336:22   Lorraine Clarke SENW     
13437:22   Ruth Bosman PBV35WUnattached37:2237:2236.0 
13538:03   Surinder Thind V65W     
13638:05   Oliver Harper U15M     
13738:22   Alison J Edwards  V35WAldridge27:0524:2624.8 
13840:01   Anna Harper SENW     
13940:35   Michael David Clayton U20M     
14041:43   Emily Hawes U15W     
14141:43   Jo Yarnall  V40WAldridge26:4326:4327.2 
14244:05   Natalie Thomas SENW     
14345:41   Andrew Clayton SENM     
14446:23   Sarah Watkins SENW     
14546:23   Claire Mcloughlin V35W     
146NT   Unknown Runner SENM     
23NT   Unknown Runner SENM     
83NT   Unknown Runner SENM