Pennington Flash parkrun # 115 External Results
Pennington Flash
29 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   John Morrissey  V35MWigan Phoenix16:4416:4410.9 
218:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:56   Shaun Moran  V50MAstley & Tyldesley18:3818:359.0 
419:22   Dan Yarwood PBS30MRoyton19:0618:437.6 
519:31   Timothy Hartley  U15MWigan & District18:5817:07-0.2 
619:44   Daniel Atherton SENMUnattached    
719:55   Brian Hollingsworth  V40MLeigh/Northern Masters19:2319:2127.6 
819:56   Garry Dutton  V45MLeigh19:4019:346.2 
919:59   Paul Connor  V40MWigan Phoenix18:4318:1212.1 
1020:02   Daniel Orrell PBV35MWigan Phoenix20:0218:052.6 
1120:04   Owen Lee  U15MSpectrum18:1217:2515.9 
1220:06   Alan Smith  V50MLeigh19:3619:188.0 
1320:12   Steve Eldridge PBV40MAstley & Tyldesley20:0720:0714.4 
1420:16   Andrew Cass V40MUnattached    
1520:17   Jake Holt  U15MOldham & Royton18:5718:4010.0 
1620:18   Tim Murphy  V45MSpectrum19:5319:5111.0 
1720:23   Thomas Gerrard  U18MSalford Met18:3818:3836.0 
1820:24   Marcus Kelly  V45MUnattached19:5319:5336.0 
1920:25   Kevin Monaghan PBV45MSt. Helens Striders19:3419:3426.5 
2020:50   Joseph Wane  U15MLeigh20:0418:38-1.6 
2120:50   Andrew Gaskell  V45MSpectrum20:2020:0712.8 
2220:51   Chris Falls  V35MSpectrum20:2220:149.5 
2320:52   Lee Dugdale V40MSpectrum Striders RC    
2421:03   Andrew Morgan SENMUnattached    
2521:07   Tim Brooks  V40MUnattached20:5519:4435.8 
2621:09   Gary Creer V45MUnattached    
2721:10   Adam Dobson SENMUnattached    
2821:15   Neil Holland  V50MWymondham21:0219:1214.5 
2921:17   Anthony Horsfall SBV45MSt. Helens Striders21:1721:1313.0 
3021:18   Terry Errington SBSENMUnattached20:2419:317.7 
3121:36   Adam Rigby SENMUnattached    
3221:38   Terry Gardiner  V45MAstley & Tyldesley19:5819:589.1 
3321:49   Mike Carter  V50MUnattached20:0319:528.2 
3421:58   Malcolm Walton  V40MUnattached20:1820:1815.4 
3522:02   James Mcglynn  V60MUnattached21:2421:019.8 
3622:16   Graham Fairbrother  V55MWigan Phoenix21:2921:2922.3 
3722:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:27   Thomas Eldridge  U15MLeigh21:1119:5022.4 
3922:28   Paul Jones  V40MWest End21:0819:388.6 
4022:31   Suzanne Gregory  V35WAstley & Tyldesley22:0020:5613.0 
4122:32   Ronald Hummelink  V35MUnattached21:1319:215.6 
4222:38   Stephen Kidd V45MUnattached    
4322:39   Dillon Alcock  U15MSpectrum21:0920:0836.0 
4422:44   John Eckersley V45MUnattached    
4522:46   Graham Rennie V45MUnattached    
4622:49   Jonathan Dobson  S30MUKRunChat22:1521:1911.1 
4722:56   Paul Watterson V50MUnattached    
4823:12   Paolo Dale  V40MSwinton22:3522:0217.7 
4923:14   Nicholas Cain SENMUnattached    
5023:17   Pauline Horsfall  V55WSt. Helens Striders22:1321:5213.1 
5123:18   Dean Brookes V45MUnattached    
5223:21   David Hartley  V50MWigan & District23:1721:3513.0 
5323:21   Mark Atherton V45MUnattached    
5423:28   Alan Power  V55MWigan Phoenix21:1820:5314.0 
5523:30   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached20:5420:269.7 
5623:34   Stuart Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:4519:438.9 
5723:35   James Flatley V40MUnattached    
5823:39   Robert Wilson  V45MUnattached22:5622:3614.9 
5923:43   Paul Blakemore PBS25MWigan Phoenix21:2818:344.1 
6023:44   Simon Aspinall SENMUnattached    
6123:45   Phillip Harrison V35MUnattached    
6223:47   Paul Scott V45MUnattached    
6323:53   William Powis  SENMUnattached22:1121:0323.5 
6423:57   Luke Lightfoot SENMUnattached    
6524:00   Lee Ramshaw U15MUnattached    
6624:26   Edward Leonard Dawson SENMUnattached    
6724:28   Louise Simpson  S30WAstley & Tyldesley23:3922:3213.4 
6824:31   Brenda Wane  V50WAstley & Tyldesley23:5423:5420.4 
6924:36   Michael Tracey V40MUnattached    
7024:38   Xan Donagher  V40MLeigh23:4623:2833.4 
7124:42   Martin Donnellan V40MUnattached    
7224:43   Danielle Brearton  V35WWigan & District21:4120:047.3 
7324:44   Adam Hawke SENMUnattached    
7424:53   David Boardman V40MUnattached    
7524:54   Anthony Newton V50MUnattached    
7624:57   Elaine Parry PBS30WSt. Helens Striders24:5724:4921.9 
7725:07   Rachel Sidebotham  U15WWigan & District23:0122:3015.7 
7825:14   Richard Massey V35MUnattached    
7925:20   Paul Dermott  S30MUnattached20:1918:5131.7 
8025:22   Shea Mellor SBU11MLeigh25:2221:4310.7 
8125:28   Stephen Hazlehurst SBV40MUnattached23:3623:3631.2 
8225:31   Robin Foster  V45MUnattached24:5723:5318.5 
8325:46   Paul Myers-bennett  V35MRunning with Bill22:3122:3136.0 
8425:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:53   Michael Bradley  V55MSpectrum24:2224:0116.3 
8625:57   Vincent Alcock  V40MSpectrum24:1122:3012.6 
8726:12   Andy Goodwin V50MUnattached    
8826:13   Chris Bray V40MUnattached    
8926:24   Andrew Jonathon Beaumont V35MUnattached    
9026:30   David Shaw SENMUnattached    
9126:35   Mark Graham Gerrard V40MUnattached    
9226:40   Carlos Mctavish SBV45MUnattached26:4025:1923.5 
9326:48   Matthew Kearns SENMUnattached    
9426:49   Anne-Marie Loveridge  S20WUnattached26:2224:2121.1 
9526:51   Andrew Burthem  V45MUnattached26:2224:3136.0 
9626:53   Alanah Hutchinson U15WLeigh Harriers & AC    
9726:56   Clinton Halsall V40MUnattached    
9826:57   Adrian Collins V40MUnattached    
9927:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:01   Joe Owen SENMUnattached    
10127:09   Joanne Carrighar  SENWUnattached25:0525:0529.5 
10227:13   Alison Louise Ainsworth SBSENWUnattached27:0625:0332.7 
10327:16   Nykie Duffy  V35WWetherby25:5925:5928.4 
10427:22   Sandra Lewis  V45WSpectrum/Unattached/Warrington RC26:2526:2527.4 
10527:23   Sharon Nicholls  V45WUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
10627:29   Antony Tomas Kolita U15MUnattached    
10727:34   Christine Farnworth SBV40WAstley & Tyldesley25:3225:3034.1 
10827:46   Louise Ratcliffe V35WUnattached    
10927:56   Chloe Ainsworth  S25WWigan Phoenix25:1022:2617.2 
11028:02   Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick SBV40WAstley & Tyldesley/Unattached28:0227:0436.0 
11128:21   Elaine Woodcock SENWUnattached    
11228:26   Tim Sheridan V35MUnattached    
11328:42   Alison Brown  V40WWarrington RR28:3425:3523.7 
11428:48   Timothy John Lewis  V45MUnattached20:2520:0423.9 
11528:51   Andrew Yates  V50MUnattached25:4225:4222.8 
11628:56   Jane Grime V40WUnattached    
11729:03   Rebecca Swift SENWUnattached    
11829:14   Vicky Gilbertson V35WUnattached    
11929:23   Lisa MacKay  V45WSpectrum26:3623:3715.8 
12029:27   Jon Corcos V40MUnattached    
12129:39   Rebecca Hargreaves  V35WUnattached27:4026:2827.5 
12229:39   Nicola Scott PBV40WAstley & Tyldesley27:5623:5619.2 
12330:00   Ann Goodwin V45WUnattached    
12430:02   Andrew Palin SENMUnattached    
12530:07   John Rudd V40MUnattached    
12630:28   Lydia Sidebotham  U18WGreater Manchester Schs27:1425:1020.9 
12730:44   Lee Smith  S30MClapham Chasers28:1928:1930.8 
12830:49   David Marsh V50MUnattached    
12931:03   Marcus Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
13031:11   Lucinda Mills SENWUnattached    
13131:30   Louise Boyle SENWUnattached    
13231:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:36   Jenna Louise Bellocchi SENWUnattached    
13431:46   Lynne Jamieson  V35WUnattached28:3027:5236.0 
13531:52   Anne Hewitt  V65WSpectrum29:4028:2931.4 
13631:56   Trena Eldridge PBV45WUnattached30:5928:3528.9 
13732:10   Aaron Lee U15MUnattached    
13832:11   Johnty Moran SENMUnattached    
13932:21   Lesley Davidson  V60WHorwich31:5729:4829.3 
14032:32   David Carty  V45MUnattached29:3128:2636.0 
14132:44   Alison Heywood  V40WUnattached30:4029:5626.6 
14233:00   Steve Chesworth V35MUnattached    
14333:01   Laura Day SENWUnattached    
14433:01   Frances Mcglynn  V60WUnattached32:0232:0227.6 
14533:09   Andrea Bucys SENWUnattached    
14633:31   Abigail Marsh SENWUnattached    
14733:33   Bill Holden V60MUnattached    
14833:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14934:17   Sarah Eccelston SENWUnattached    
15035:21   David Penn V40MUnattached    
15135:50   Lynn Smith  V50WUnattached32:5829:1129.1 
15236:18   Rebecca Harrison SENWUnattached    
15336:27   Lisa Anne Mills SENWUnattached    
15436:27   Shirley Holden V55WUnattached    
15537:24   Sarah McLoughlin V35WUnattached    
15637:56   John Brough SENMUnattached    
15738:31   Janet Ryder  V55WUnattached35:2532:1627.3 
15838:50   Georgia-Mae Lee U15WUnattached    
15939:35   Anne Cross  V55WUnattached37:0436:5833.0 
16041:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16141:30   Val Andrews  V55WUnattached40:5437:1236.0