Tynedale Jelly 10 External Results
Hexham
1 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:05   Tadele Geremew Mulugeta SBSENMElswick/Ethiopia50:0549:488.3 
250:52   Michael Crawley PBSENMCorstorphine50:5249:37-3.4 
352:21   Graeme Taylor PBSENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club52:2152:214.1 
452:38   Daniel Jenkin PBSENMDurham/Durham Uni52:3852:38-2.1 
553:32   Matt Whitfield SBV35MNotts/Royal Air Force53:3250:2416.4 
653:39   David Kirkland SBV40MAlnwick53:3952:2529.4 
753:53   Steven Cairns SBV45MTyne Bridge/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police53:5350:541.0 
854:04   Harry Coates SBSENMWallsend54:0453:1713.8 
954:58   Andy Burn  SENMJarrow & Hebburn51:4551:452.6 
1055:04   Conrad Franks SBSENMGateshead55:0454:22-2.4 
1155:08   Brendan McMillan PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn55:0855:080.0 
1255:39   Chris Smith PBSENMWallsend55:3954:352.2 
1355:56   Andy Graham PBSENMWallsend55:5655:560.2 
1455:57   Thomas Straughan SBSENMMorpeth55:5751:22-2.1 
1556:24   Lee Kernohan SBSENMWallsend56:2455:0931.0 
1656:28   Kevin Jeffress  SENMTyne Bridge55:2754:11-0.8 
1756:50   Philip Sanderson PBV45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners56:5056:506.9 
1856:53   Alasdair Tatham SBV40MNorth York Moors54:1052:281.1 
1956:54   Fergus Bates PBV40MMorpeth56:5456:543.4 
2056:56   Shaun Anthony Brown PBSENMTyne Bridge56:5656:102.9 
2156:59   Kevin Connolly SBV35MGateshead56:5956:26-0.5 
2257:13   Keith Smith PBV50MTyne Bridge57:1357:132.0 
2357:26   Jonathan Wilkinson D PBU20MDurham57:2657:262.2 
2457:32   Jonathon Stephens SBSENM 57:3256:374.4 
2557:57   Darren Purvis SBV35MChester-le-Street/Birtley57:5754:020.7 
2658:15   Paul Attley SBV35MGateshead58:1557:3010.5 
2758:27   Paul Besford SBV40MSunderland58:2755:5224.5 
2858:40   Jordan Bell SBU20MBlackhill58:4055:09-2.6 
2958:46   Alan Thompson SBV50MElswick58:4658:0918.9 
3058:49   Cees Van der Land SBSENMTyne Bridge58:4955:302.0 
3158:59   Ken Harker PBV40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East58:5958:513.2 
3259:01   David Moir PBV40MTyne Bridge59:0159:012.7 
3359:15   Sam Hancox  U20MMorpeth58:1657:40-2.0 
3459:20   Paul Bainbridge PBV35MSouth Shields59:2059:2022.3 
3559:23   Magnus McGillivray SBSENMHeaton59:2358:541.2 
3659:32   David John Anderson PBV35MTyne Bridge/Vegan59:3259:326.8 
3759:35   Scott Ellis SBSENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni59:3556:180.4 
3859:38   Finn Brodie SBU23MGosforth/Leeds Uni59:3853:13-3.2 
3959:46   Mark Turnbull PBV45MElswick59:4659:464.1 
4059:50   Keith Robertshaw SBV45MBirtley59:5057:516.4 
4160:12   Shona Fletcher PBSENWRichmond & Zetland60:1258:564.3 
4260:13   Matthew Boyle  U23MMorpeth58:2857:323.1 
4360:16   Chris Hainsworth SENM     
4460:29   Steven McMahon PBSENMSunderland Strollers60:2960:290.3 
4560:55   Terry Scott V40M     
4661:04   John S Donneky  SENMDerwentside59:2157:511.7 
4761:09   Ronnie Coupland  V35MWallsend58:0058:0032.5 
4861:18   Nick Joyce SBSENMSouth Shields61:1861:0514.7 
4961:20   Robbie Loraine PBU20MGateshead61:2061:2024.7 
5061:26   Andrew Jordon SENM     
5161:32   Paul Brown PBV45MWallsend60:4260:429.4 
5261:38   John Hurse PBSENMTyne Bridge60:2659:213.0 
5361:39   Graham Lewis-Dale PBSENMNorth Shields Poly61:3961:397.3 
5461:46   James Palmer PBV35MLow Fell61:4661:4635.9 
5561:51   Chris Graham  SENMTyne Bridge60:2060:2014.5 
5661:53   Tracy Millmore SBSENWBirtley61:5358:352.4 
5761:54   John Sturman PBV35MWallsend59:4659:464.7 
5861:56   Robert Hancox PBV45MMorpeth61:5359:504.4 
5962:14   Roger Sillito PBV35MLow Fell62:1462:149.4 
6062:15   James Rickwood-Dodsworth SENM     
6162:30   Ian Salkeld PBV40MJarrow & Hebburn62:3062:304.7 
6262:31   Elliott Hails PBU20MTyne Bridge62:3162:3135.9 
6362:42   Andy Harrison PBV40MTyne Bridge62:2561:417.3 
6462:45   Michael Bell PBV45MWallsend61:2661:266.1 
6562:48   Carl Watson  V45MLow Fell62:4662:467.1 
6662:56   David Appleby SBV45MTyne Bridge62:5662:466.1 
6763:05   Andy Smythe  V35MTyne Bridge61:2058:4717.4 
6863:17   Judith Nutt SBV35WElswick63:1759:514.3 
6963:20   Gareth Pritchard  SENMElvet59:1357:23-0.3 
7063:35   Claire McManus PBV35WNorth Shields Poly63:0460:586.1 
7163:46   Jon French  SENMBlyth61:4259:323.6 
7263:50   Mick Monkman SENM     
7363:55   Michael Edwards SBSENMSunderland Strollers63:5560:121.2 
7464:00   David Mcallister V45MHeaton Harriers    
7564:02   Vicky Gibbs  SENWWallsend62:5362:3110.1 
7664:05   Michael John Sanderson  V35MAllen Valley63:3962:0614.0 
7764:23   Joe Kemp PBV40MSunderland Strollers64:2364:2335.9 
7864:26   Kevin Thomas PBV50MGosforth64:2664:269.8 
7964:35   Kevin Emmett PBV45MJarrow & Hebburn64:3564:353.6 
8064:36   Martin Crowe SBV50MElswick64:3662:3836.0 
8164:39   Paul Jones PBSENMElswick64:3964:395.7 
8264:42   Chris Herkes PBSENMDurham64:4264:4217.5 
8364:46   Jonathon James Robert Bolton PBV40MElswick64:4664:4626.5 
8464:47   Jon Balmer  SENMSouth Shields62:2862:284.2 
8565:03   Gary Atkinson SBSENMEvenwood65:0363:323.4 
8665:06   Gareth Forbes  V35MAllen Valley64:2864:288.2 
8765:08   David Young SBV45MTyne Bridge65:0863:039.5 
8865:10   Harry Walker V45M     
8965:15   James Torbett PBV35MWallsend65:1565:156.9 
9065:16   Jim Richardson PBV35MNorth Shields Poly65:1665:1610.7 
9165:21   Lawrence Johnson SBV50MLow Fell65:2161:309.4 
9265:22   William Crossley PBSENMWallsend65:2265:2217.3 
9365:24   Andy Biggs PBV45MDurham65:2465:248.9 
9465:27   David Salmon PBV35MLow Fell65:2765:2717.4 
9565:34   David Nolan PBSENMLow Fell65:0964:124.2 
9665:41   Hermes Carlyon SENMMorpeth H    
9765:47   Stephen Hall SENM     
9865:48   Louise Rodgers  V35WUnattached64:5664:3610.7 
9965:50   Sophie Marr SBSENWTyne Bridge65:5063:364.5 
10065:55   Elaine Leslie PBV45WJarrow & Hebburn65:5565:5511.0 
10165:56   Kevin Lister  V40MNorth East Vets64:5662:259.5 
10266:16   Michael Moore SBV35MNorth Shields Poly66:1662:2030.1 
10366:17   Kevin Hood SBSENMWallsend66:1762:4911.7 
10466:20   Heather Collett PBV45WUnattached66:2066:2035.6 
10566:21   Graham Henry Armstrong PBV50MWallsend66:2166:217.6 
10666:27   Colin Godfrey V40M     
10766:37   Joseph Hall SENM     
10866:39   Mark Turner PBSENMJesmond66:3966:3929.2 
10966:45   Steven Jackson SBSENMDerwentside66:4563:5930.0 
11066:46   Stephen Rainbow SBSENMHalifax66:4663:437.4 
11166:47   Jon Davies V40MSunderland Strollers    
11266:50   Craig Smith  V45MHeaton66:1964:4010.0 
11366:53   Chris Waite SBV40MNorth Shields Poly66:5361:145.6 
11466:54   Andy Burden PBV35MHeaton66:5466:543.1 
11566:55   David Dickson SBSENMTyne Bridge66:5566:416.6 
11667:09   Mick Skeldon  V40MWallsend64:4964:318.5 
11767:18   Michael Anthony Brown PBV45MNorth Shields Poly67:1867:1826.2 
11867:26   Mark Powell SBV45MElswick67:2665:1431.4 
11967:28   Michael Keenan PBSENMBirtley67:2867:2828.0 
12067:29   Emma Turnbull PBV40WElswick67:2967:2915.1 
12167:32   Stephen Atwell SBV40MNorth Shields Poly67:3263:597.9 
12267:33   Gary Wallace SENM     
12367:35   Conrad Scott PBV40MTyne Bridge67:3567:3527.9 
12467:36   Peter Harrison SBV35MDurham67:3663:026.2 
12567:38   Steve Dickson  V35MDerwentside65:3265:054.7 
12667:42   Alun Carter PBV40MNorth Shields Poly67:4267:428.8 
12767:55   Ian Robinson SBSENMHeaton67:5558:02-0.3 
12867:56   Sam Daley PBV55MHeaton67:5667:5610.3 
12967:57   David Henson PBSENMDurham67:5767:5720.3 
13068:00   Peter Mullarkey PBV50MSaltwell68:0066:048.4 
13168:01   Simon Gardner SBV40MElvet68:0165:525.7 
13268:05   Rob Everson PBSENMUnattached68:0568:050.1 
13368:06   Harry Harrison PBV45MSunderland Strollers68:0668:069.5 
13468:08   Mark Snowball SBSENMMorpeth68:0858:57-0.9 
13568:18   Andrew Duke SBV40MSunderland Strollers68:1864:054.3 
13668:24   Euan Clubbs PBSENMTyne Bridge68:2468:2415.3 
13768:31   Paul M Robinson SBV35MClaremont68:3163:415.7 
13868:36   Hannah Shillitoe PBSENWHeaton68:3668:3617.9 
13968:40   Geoff Hagon PBV45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club68:4068:4036.0 
14068:42   Paddy Dinsdale SENMWallsend H    
14168:49   Tony Allen PBV45MSunderland Strollers68:4968:4930.6 
14268:53   John James  V55MHeaton/Unattached67:3466:079.5 
14368:59   Maria Armstrong PBV35WTynedale68:5968:597.7 
14469:01   Carol Cervenak PBV50WGateshead69:0169:0116.6 
14569:02   Paul Robertson SBV40MNorth Shields Poly69:0263:1512.2 
14669:06   Guy Rintoul PBSENMTyne Bridge69:0669:0624.1 
14769:19   Glenn Robinson V45M     
14869:24   Steven Robson V40M     
14969:25   Kym Eden  V35WTyne Bridge68:1468:1425.2 
15069:29   Antony Beynon PBV35MElswick69:2966:4013.6 
15169:30   David Shearan SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn/Palestine69:3068:229.2 
15269:30   Paul Delaney SBV45MDurham69:3068:0514.5 
15369:37   Keith Rooney PBV45MTyne Bridge69:3769:3714.6 
15469:44   David Jardin SBV40MElswick69:4466:2912.4 
15569:45   John Scott PBV40MNorth Shields Poly69:4569:4517.4 
15669:46   Garry Paterson PBV40MLow Fell66:3763:246.8 
15770:00   Mark Harris SENM     
15870:02   Steven French  V35MBlyth67:1464:384.3 
15970:07   Heather Steel SBSENWClaremont70:0767:278.6 
16070:14   Peter Scammel V50MSunderland Strollers    
16170:16   Graham Leslie PBV60MClaremont70:1670:1615.9 
16270:17   Melanie Horan V35WNE Marathon Club    
16370:18   Alison Dixon PBSENWNorth Shields Poly70:1870:1812.2 
16470:24   Nick Pearson SBSENMTyne Bridge70:2466:447.0 
16570:24   Thomas Bell SBSENMHeaton70:2460:304.6 
16670:37   An Other SENM     
16770:42   Kate Sergeant PBSENWClaremont70:4270:4218.5 
16870:44   Ricky Davidson PBV35MNorth Shields Poly69:2669:265.9 
16970:47   Niklas Heinemann PBSENMEsk Valley70:4770:4735.2 
17070:48   Fred Smith  V45MLow Fell/Unattached69:1669:1610.4 
17170:52   Robert Hewitson V55M     
17270:52   Dominic Phipps PBV35MGateshead70:5270:5216.9 
17370:53   Douglas R Michael PBV50MHeaton70:5370:5310.3 
17470:54   Paul Inskip SBV45MHeaton70:5469:1612.8 
17570:56   Lindsey Chapman PBSENWBlyth70:5670:5636.0 
17671:00   Mike Brierley V50M     
17771:02   Trevor Wakenshaw PBV45MNorth Shields Poly71:0271:0227.5 
17871:03   Alasdair Blain SBSENMTyne Bridge71:0359:203.7 
17971:05   Michael Braban PBV35MLow Fell71:0571:0536.0 
18071:07   Emma McKnespiey PBV40WCarlisle Aspatria71:0771:0711.6 
18171:09   Tom Hanson PBV55MElswick71:0971:0914.5 
18271:10   Rebecca Pease SBU20WGateshead71:1069:537.1 
18371:14   Dave McManus  V40MWoodstock69:4169:4134.7 
18471:15   Lyne Valentine PBV55WSunderland Strollers71:1569:5911.5 
18571:19   Kevin Brown SENM     
18671:23   Alan Rowell SBV65MDurham71:2364:4111.2 
18771:24   Jonathan Steed SBV40MElvet71:2471:178.1 
18871:25   Cheryl Parkin PBSENWLow Fell71:2569:068.2 
18971:29   Deborah Jones PBSENWDerwent Valley71:2971:2934.5 
19071:33   Paul Fenwick V45M     
19171:35   Peter Scaife SBV50MMorpeth71:3570:0813.1 
19271:37   Chris Duke SBV45MSunderland Strollers71:3771:288.9 
19371:42   Michael Cullwick PBV40MBlackhill71:4271:4226.5 
19471:48   Kevin Brown V45M     
19571:49   Chris Sumsion SBV45MTyne Bridge71:4969:1910.3 
19671:56   Colin Robson PBV35MSouth Shields71:5671:567.8 
19771:58   Hilary Ross SBV55WUnattached71:5868:5124.5 
19872:02   Rachel Ball SBSENWSunderland Strollers72:0270:3711.7 
19972:05   Graham Terrence King SBV55MTyne Bridge72:0570:0210.4 
20072:06   Michelle Littlemore PBV40WLow Fell72:0672:0615.8 
20172:10   Ben Shillitoe PBSENMHeaton72:1072:1013.4 
20272:26   Harry Matthews SBV65MElswick/VAA North East72:2659:2413.1 
20372:27   Valerie G Wilson PBV50WElswick72:2772:2712.7 
20472:36   Elwyn Baldwin SBV65MDurham72:3665:4116.6 
20572:41   Phil James SBV50MSaltwell72:4171:1513.2 
20672:42   Lucy Matheson SBV40WTyne Bridge72:4270:189.6 
20772:42   Katie Jones PBV45WNorth Shields Poly72:4272:4222.8 
20872:44   John Mccrory SBV45MBlackhill72:4469:1611.1 
20972:47   Jamie Ferguson PBV35MSaltwell72:4772:4728.4 
21072:49   Kevin Rathmell PBV35MElswick72:4972:4933.5 
21172:50   Matthew Archer  SENMDurham Triathlon Club66:2161:113.9 
21272:50   Clare Twaddle SBV35WNorth Shields Poly72:5066:1922.9 
21372:51   Kirsty McSween PBV35WSunderland Strollers72:5172:5127.6 
21472:54   Gary Lewis PBSENMWallsend72:5472:5418.3 
21573:10   Charles Hall V55M     
21673:14   Steven Shotton  V40MTyne Bridge69:5469:0028.2 
21773:16   Jane Wallace PBV35WJesmond73:1673:1630.2 
21873:19   Nicola Woodward PBV35WAurora73:1973:198.0 
21973:20   Jo Scott V40MHelm Hill Runners    
22073:21   Ben Smale SENM     
22173:26   Philip Young PBV40MSaltwell73:2673:2611.6 
22273:27   David Goodfellow PBV40MBlackhill73:2773:2711.3 
22373:32   Gary McAlinden PBV40MSouth Shields73:3273:3231.1 
22473:33   Lesley Miller SBV55WAlnwick73:3370:1031.6 
22573:36   Gary Dunlop PBV35MSouth Shields73:3673:3614.8 
22673:37   John Musgrove PBV40MGosforth73:3773:3736.0 
22773:41   Rob Caffrey SENM     
22873:43   David Coxon PBV40MDurham73:4373:4314.1 
22973:50   John Bosson PBV50MDerwentside73:5073:5016.0 
23073:52   Doug Long V45MNorth Shields Poly    
23173:53   Alyson West  V45WSunderland Strollers/South Shields72:5671:4820.7 
23273:56   Darryl Roe PBV35MWallsend73:1373:1313.4 
23374:01   Andrew Heppell SENM     
23474:04   Philip Hindmarsh PBV40MStocksfield74:0470:188.2 
23574:04   David Buffham PBV50MPonteland74:0474:0412.0 
23674:05   Colin Dilks  V45MTyne Bridge71:1668:2216.8 
23774:05   Mark J Small PBV40MNorth Shields Poly74:0573:1614.9 
23874:09   Steve Kyte SBV50MElswick74:0959:5235.4 
23974:12   James Mcfetrich SENMMorpeth H    
24074:12   John Smith PBSENMSaltwell74:1274:1215.7 
24174:13   Heather Christopher  V40WBlyth70:4868:3517.8 
24274:14   Sarah Huntley SENW     
24374:17   Lorna Blyth SENWBirtley    
24474:18   Alan Britten V40M     
24574:20   Charles A Gillon PBV50MAlnwick74:2074:2036.0 
24674:21   Robert Wilson SBV50MElswick74:2173:2714.2 
24774:24   David Savage  V40MSunderland72:5869:3916.5 
24874:28   Dean Robson SBV40MSunderland Strollers74:2873:4329.9 
24974:29   Daniel Barry SENM     
25074:30   John Pickering SBSENMTyne Bridge74:3071:3527.5 
Page: 1 2 3