Riddlesdown parkrun # 109 External Results
Riddlesdown
22 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached17:1917:196.4 
218:54   Rolf Choutan SBU20MUnattached18:1218:1231.5 
319:08   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached18:3818:338.7 
419:29   Tim Moody SENMUnattached    
519:37   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5718:3735.8 
619:38   Paul Whiston  V40MSouth London18:4518:4536.0 
719:39   Levi Choutan PBU18MUnattached18:4718:476.1 
820:09   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached19:1019:106.5 
920:14   Tony Sheppard  V50MStriders of Croydon19:4018:0336.0 
1020:17   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached19:0519:059.3 
1120:50   Christopher Hall  V45MUnattached20:3619:5629.5 
1221:08   Peter Emery SBV55MSouth London20:2719:449.5 
1321:18   Ian Barlow  S25MSouth London20:3119:2812.6 
1421:26   Julian Dillow  V55MCroydon19:4919:4913.2 
1521:30   Andy Newbery  V50MUnattached21:1120:2512.5 
1621:43   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London18:4117:596.9 
1721:59   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:0410.3 
1822:11   Paul Alexander SBV50MUnattached21:2020:5329.0 
1922:23   Les Huitson  V55MOxted20:4620:4413.2 
2022:32   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:209.3 
2122:37   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
2222:52   Dave Chiverton V45MUnattached    
2323:28   Bruce Tomkins SBV40MSouth London23:0622:2015.6 
2423:29   Heidi Dann  V35WMet Police22:2722:2713.8 
2523:36   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:1222:2422.5 
2623:40   Mick Gibson  V50MUnattached22:5422:5432.8 
2723:46   John Cooper  V50MUnattached22:3022:3011.5 
2823:57   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3715.9 
2923:59   Mark Blackman SBV40MUnattached23:5922:4918.9 
3024:10   Nicholas Moody U15MUnattached    
3124:15   Sean Hearson  S20MOxted22:5321:4110.2 
3224:25   Jay Holt SBV45MUnattached22:3722:3735.6 
3324:30   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:1623:0914.6 
3424:37   Neil Gough SBV40MUnattached23:4923:3921.4 
3524:38   Chris Benjamin  SENMSutton Runners20:4119:558.6 
3624:38   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:0922:3413.5 
3724:46   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached24:3024:3021.6 
3824:49   Sam Chappell U20MUnattached    
3925:04   Sophie Gibson  U18WUnattached23:0622:4030.3 
4025:13   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:1324:0231.7 
4125:19   Fiona Delaney  V40WUnattached24:2524:0126.4 
4225:29   Barry Fisher SBV60MUnattached24:5724:4420.8 
4325:32   Adrian Walters  V55MBromley Veterans24:0722:4223.8 
4425:37   Kate Herbert  V35WUnattached23:4322:5830.3 
4525:52   Fiona Edwards V40WUnattached    
4626:04   Keith Simpson  V60MUnattached22:5821:5316.5 
4726:13   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached25:5024:4828.6 
4826:14   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached24:4224:4225.4 
4926:14   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
5026:14   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich19:5419:547.8 
5126:26   Sarah Gough  V40WUnattached23:5923:5922.2 
5226:34   Hilary Ryan V45WUnattached    
5326:40   Neill Cooper V55MUnattached    
5426:55   Andrew William Jackson  V35MUnattached25:5224:0021.6 
5526:57   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon26:1924:3324.4 
5627:03   Ciaran McCready V40MOxted Runners    
5727:28   Madeleine Douglas V45WUnattached    
5827:29   George Chappell U15MUnattached    
5927:29   Julia Anne Bracewell  V50WLarkfield26:1626:0934.3 
6027:31   Wayne Chappell  V45MReigate Priory19:2918:0215.0 
6128:33   Michael Patch  V60MUnattached26:4626:4323.8 
6228:41   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached24:0522:3020.5 
6328:58   Linda Lloyd PBV45WUnattached28:1324:2817.3 
6429:05   Richard Edmond Kelly SENMUnattached    
6529:11   Nikki Winter V40WUnattached    
6629:20   Tom Stubbings U15MUnattached    
6729:22   Paul John Stubbings V45MUnattached    
6829:30   Ellie Moore SENWUnattached    
6929:47   Katharine Sharpe V40WUnattached    
7029:49   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached27:5727:3223.0 
7130:09   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory25:2223:0326.1 
7230:21   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:4621:5215.9 
7330:55   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans29:1925:5024.7 
7431:22   Nicki Palmer  V40WUnattached30:3130:3136.0 
7531:46   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:4725:3724.9 
7631:47   Lauren Hall  U20WUnattached29:1126:5133.9 
7731:48   Lauren Pinkney  U15WSouth London28:2924:4819.8 
7832:05   Benjamin Sharpe U15MUnattached    
7932:06   Christopher Sharpe  V35MOxted19:5519:3521.9 
8032:44   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon27:2819:206.7 
8132:45   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3619:349.5 
8232:47   Nancy Huline-Dickens V45WUnattached    
8333:06   Ritu Bonwick V50WUnattached    
8433:54   Ruth Vickerstaff SENWUnattached    
8534:33   Suzanne Lewis V45WUnattached    
8634:34   Roger Keith McGregor V65MOxted Runners    
8734:54   Gill Hallson  V55WUnattached32:2427:2922.3 
8835:36   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:1230:1634.1 
8935:58   Morgan Quinn  V45MUnattached30:4930:4935.9 
9035:59   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners25:1725:1725.2