North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:40   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain7.4 
232:24   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-1.3 
332:32   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.1 
432:52   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.4 
533:17   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.0 
633:20   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &1.9 
733:25   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.4 
833:30   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate-4.0 
933:34   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield/Unattached-1.1 
1033:43   Andrew Jakeman SENMFenland20.4 
1133:46   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-2.3 
1233:49   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.6 
1333:54   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.5 
1433:57   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-3.0 
1534:09   Alex Benfield U20MBurton14.5 
1634:10   Matthew Bickerstaff U20MHeanor1.0 
1734:26   Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-1.4 
1834:28   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters2.0 
1934:35   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester5.8 
2034:42   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley1.1 
2235:00   Matty Adcock V35MHermitage1.7 
2335:07   Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood0.4 
2435:17   Christopher Allison U20MNene Valley3.1 
2535:21   Terah Hooley U20MDerby26.8 
2635:31   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners8.2 
2735:33   Andy Tarry V40MRedhill RR/Notts3.2 
2835:35   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.4 
2935:37   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley16.4 
3035:42   S/imon CottonV45MLeics Coritanian  
3135:47   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield15.9 
3235:50   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote4.0 
3335:53   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni20.7 
2135:56   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U2.1 
3436:03   Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
3536:07   John MuddemanV40MNotts A C  
3636:17   Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester0.2 
3736:24   Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester0.8 
3836:25   Corey Plewinski U20MNotts33.2 
3936:26   Robert Prady SENMNene Valley1.5 
4036:33   Andrew Robinson V35MHarborough13.3 
4136:38   Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester3.4 
4236:40   Andy WetherallV55MRedhill R R  
4336:51   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.8 
4437:00   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.2 
4537:04   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby8.5 
4637:09   Lloyd Kempson U20MNene Valley-2.4 
4737:12   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont5.9 
4837:14   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield29.1 
4937:17   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.3 
5037:17   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters2.7 
5137:33   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby8.8 
5237:35   Edward Bilton U20MChesterfield35.4 
5337:45   Campbell Menzies U20MChesterfield2.9 
5437:45   Colin PalmerV40MNotts A C  
5537:46   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni17.6 
5637:50   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley6.2 
5737:53   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire6.2 
5837:55   Chris Talbot V40MHuncote11.9 
5937:57   Richard WilsonSENMDerby  
6038:07   Jack Dakin U20MBelper0.9 
6138:10   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
6238:11   Craig Austin V40MLeicester29.3 
6338:12   Adam Fozzard SENMDerby12.7 
6438:13   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters4.6 
6538:16   Dean Taylor V35MRipley3.4 
6638:21   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.5 
6738:31   Rupert SimmsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
6838:34   Nathan Popple U23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni3.3 
6938:37   Andrew Basey SENMHeanor7.6 
7038:42   Darren Valentine V35MHuncote29.9 
7138:43   Simon Reed V55MDark Peak/Notts27.2 
7238:51   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell3.9 
7338:59   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters7.0 
7439:05   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MBurton25.4 
7539:08   Peter Stafford V55MMansfield20.9 
7639:08   Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.6 
7739:09   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough4.3 
7839:12   Phillip Waring U20MNotts6.8 
7939:22   Michael Walker U23MLeicester Uni7.6 
8039:25   Feidhlum Fahy V40MMansfield35.8 
8139:30   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
8239:33   Matthew Godfrey U23MLeicester Uni15.1 
8339:35   Jonathan Palmer SENMBourne1.1 
8439:40   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.7 
8539:45   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army12.6 
8639:50   R TrussonSENMNotts A C  
8739:52   Phil Galpin V45MBourne10.8 
8839:58   Benjamin Goodall U20MAmber Valley & Erewash30.1 
8939:59   Evan WestSENMHuncote  
9040:00   Will Goodbourn U20MWreake Runners/Loughborough Students18.9 
9140:00   Lawrence CoxSENMBurton  
9240:09   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.8 
9340:18   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri8.9 
9440:24   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield10.6 
9540:25   Anthony Hatswell SENMLong Eaton0.6 
9640:28   John ReesV45MCharnwood  
9740:33   Shaun Hill SENMBourne7.2 
9840:50   Aaron Cain SENMNewark AC34.8 
10040:59   Cory Parker U20MBurton11.1 
9940:59   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.8 
10141:08   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.2 
10241:10   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni4.7 
10341:10   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont12.2 
10441:13   Tim Wigley V45MBourne4.3 
10541:19   Mick Howells V50MBourne12.1 
10641:22   Mark Cochran V35MBourne16.1 
10741:24   Ade StewartV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
10841:26   Simon BradburySENMLeicester University  
10941:30   Brett Belshaw V35MErewash Valley32.2 
11041:42   Neil Weightman V45MErewash Valley31.6 
11141:45   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin8.0 
11241:52   Jamie Bird V35MLincoln Wellington  
11341:58   Richard Hyde V45MErewash Valley7.3 
11442:02   Mark Whitmore V55MCharnwood10.2 
11542:07   Andrew Clawson V45MKettering4.9 
11642:16   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.7 
11742:22   Brian MarsdenSENMCharnwood  
11842:23   Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood9.8 
11942:25   Christopher Booth V50MDerby6.1 
12042:30   David Brown V35MNene Valley-0.1 
12142:34   Glen WestonSENMKimberley  
12242:38   Carl Braithwaite V45MNewark AC8.1 
12342:42   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
12442:46   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR8.0 
12542:56   Edward Godber V35MHeanor8.8 
12643:03   Simon Edwards V50MBelper8.9 
12743:07   Paul WoodhouseV40MSouthwell  
12843:08   Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton31.8 
12943:10   Juan Oidor SENMLeicester Uni34.2 
13043:11   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton17.2 
13143:35   Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR19.4 
13243:47   Santosh Rudravajhala SENMDerby17.7 
13343:58   Andrew Wilford V50MHuncote11.8 
13444:16   Ian Parker V50MBurton14.0 
13544:16   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.0 
13644:24   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor13.3 
13744:27   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.2 
13844:35   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
13944:58   John Thompson V65MHarborough35.1 
14045:14   John Hardy V50MMansfield33.4 
14145:27   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont6.1 
14245:31   Brian Warner V45MSinfin13.9 
14345:34   Robert Wilson V40MRolls Royce32.8 
14445:51   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley6.9 
14545:53   Robert Tate V55MHuncote15.8 
14646:17   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.8 
14746:21   Gary GoucherV50MSutton Harriers  
14846:31   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock12.5 
14946:33   Michael Burrows U20MColchester H/Nottingham Trent Uni15.0 
15046:37   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce11.0 
15146:52   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington10.6 
15247:06   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley30.9 
15347:15   Cory Wilson V40MNotts34.2 
15447:17   Julian Wood V50MMansfield24.2 
15547:26   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.9 
15647:31   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC21.2 
15747:37   Joss HowarthSENMNene Valley  
15847:45   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
15947:49   Jim Feeney V50MAmber Valley & Erewash13.9 
16047:50   Richard Houghton SENMBourne2.9 
16147:54   K AllenV60MNotts A C  
16247:56   Karl Tietz V55MRipley19.5 
16348:04   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.0 
16448:17   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
16548:22   George KatariaV45MSinfin  
16648:29   Ivars LicietasV55MCharnwood  
16748:31   John ComptonV60MNewark   
16848:33   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough25.3 
16948:35   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton15.7 
17048:47   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley14.5 
17148:56   Andy ColgateSENMLong Eaton  
17248:59   K WaringSENMNotts A C  
17349:06   Jim Robinson V65MErewash Valley31.9 
17449:12   Ben DevilleV40MAmber Valley  
17549:33   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.3 
17649:42   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash26.2 
17749:50   Joe Rees V35MRolls Royce13.3 
17849:59   Paul Young V55MKettering13.4 
17950:07   Mark Spurdens V40MNene Valley36.0 
18050:10   P Robinson SENMNotts24.5 
18150:13   Gavin Chadwick SENMRolls Royce13.8 
18250:48   Paul Mathie V55MBurton27.2 
18351:19   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
18451:20   Andrew Williams V55MNotts12.5 
18551:27   Paul Bratby V50MHeanor36.0 
18651:43   Paul Stevenson V55MSinfin17.5 
18752:12   Stephen Walker V60MRolls Royce36.0 
18854:19   Phil WaltersV45MLong Eaton  
18954:33   Kevin Roughton V40MErewash Valley22.2 
19055:22   David James V55MSutton-in-Ashfield/Unattached24.7 
19157:31   Everard RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
19259:11   Roy Crashley V60MSouthwell26.5 
19365:22   David Beresford V60MCharnwood36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:00   Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-3.7 
221:50   Sam Johnson U17MDerby-3.1 
322:06   Alex Hampson U17MNene Valley-2.1 
422:18   Cameron SmithU17MDerby  
522:29   Matthew Ward U17MDerby0.8 
622:31   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-2.3 
722:45   Billy Mugnier U17MNene Valley30.3 
822:52   James McCrae U17MNene Valley-4.6 
923:57   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough18.0 
1024:05   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
1124:15   Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached-2.1 
1224:33   Artem Chymbai U17MPeterborough27.1 
1324:48   Daniel Joseph Cresswell U17MChesterfield1.9 
1424:49   Ben Hardy U17MMansfield34.8 
1524:56   Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.5 
1625:30   Michael Cawood U17MNene Valley17.9 
1725:50   Jake Hindmarch U17MDerby8.4 
1826:23   Sam Broomhead U17MChesterfield3.4 
1927:29   Conall McNally U17MNotts1.8 
2027:37   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield17.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:18   Hugo Milner U15MDerby0.2 
217:03   Daniel Evans U15MDerby13.9 
317:04   Cy ToplessU15MAmber Valley   
417:08   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester3.7 
517:17   Sam Barker U15MNotts25.8 
617:18   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley1.3 
717:24   Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley10.5 
817:37   Alex Knibbs U15MAmber Valley & Erewash22.6 
1017:40   Cameron EvenstU15MBourne Town Harriers  
917:40   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton11.1 
1117:52   Will BarkerU15MNene Valley  
1218:05   Adam Ward U15MNotts4.3 
1318:08   Evan WilsonU15MNotts AC  
1418:16   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop3.6 
1518:19   William Barker U15MNotts36.0 
1618:23   Harry Purdell U15M4Life Tri12.2 
1718:31   Dylan Barnes U15MDerby33.9 
1818:44   John Webster U15MMatlock30.1 
1918:51   Liam Brotherton U15MLincoln Wellington17.4 
2018:53   Nico RaynorU15MChesterfield  
2118:58   Thomas Wood U15MDerby26.3 
2219:49   Sam CotterellU15MBlackwell  
2320:01   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts5.1 
2420:04   Ben Burnham U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.3 
2520:37   Alfie Lowe U15MLeicester12.1 
2620:44   Dexter Deaville U15MAmber Valley & Erewash13.8 
2720:46   Tom SykesU15MOWLS  
2821:45   Owen HudsonU15MSutton Harriers  
2921:48   Luke Greenfield U15MDaventry2.5 
3021:52   Charlie Blencowe U15MHarborough24.7 
3122:15   Elias Clarke U15MAmber Valley & Erewash35.5 
3225:37   Ewen LeadbeaterU15MBurton  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   Alex Ediker U13MChesterfield-2.4 
213:03   Finn Moffatt U13MRushcliffe4.0 
313:24   Luke Ward U13MDerby1.9 
413:27   Thomas Gandee U13MRushcliffe6.5 
513:38   Kielin SpurdenU13MNene Valley  
Page: 1 2